Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Beitar Jerusalem | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Ashdod | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Jerusalem | 7 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
ND Gorica | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ironi Kiryat Shmona | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Maccabi Netanya | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Dunav Ruse | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Etar Veliko Tarnovo | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Maccabi Haifa | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Maccabi Petach-Tikva | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rudar Velenje | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Bnei Sachnin FC | 6 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Be'er Sheva | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Maccabi Tel Aviv | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Haifa | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zlaté Moravce | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slavia Sofia | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Septemvri Sofia | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Maccabi Bnei Raina | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Hapoel Hadera | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MŠK Žilina | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Trnava | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Koper | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Zemplín Michalovce | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Beroe | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitosha Bistritsa | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AS Trenčín | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Botev Vratsa | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Ružomberok | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Celje | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Radomlje | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sektzia Nes Tziona | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cherno More Varna | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Nitra | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Aluminij | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luxemburg [U21] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alemannia Aachen | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arda Kardzhali | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Botev Plovdiv | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dukla Banská Bystrica | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Nof HaGalil | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ŠKF Sereď | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Köln II | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria Lustenau | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Sofia | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC DAC 1904 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Kray | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fortuna Düsseldorf II | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Petach-Tikva | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kasachstan [U21] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Levski Sofia | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
NK Krka | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Krško | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Maribor | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Triglav | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympique Marseille | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RC Strasbourg | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
SC Verl | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SG Wattenscheid 09 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Rödinghausen | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TuS Erndtebrück | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Viktoria Köln | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Aserbaidschan [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Vereya | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Frankreich [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Tel Aviv | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Israel [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rot-Weiss Essen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Slowakei [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tsarsko Selo Sofia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ungarn [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. Wiener Neustädter SC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Andorra [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bonner SC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bor. Mönchengladbach II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bulgarien [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Flora | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FC Liefering | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Schalke 04 II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Wacker Innsbruck | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Wegberg-Beeck | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Pohronie | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Senica | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irland [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Italien [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kapfenberger SV 1919 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kroatien [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuopion PS | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Litauen [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Montenegro [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Zavrč | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rot Weiss Ahlen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Freiburg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sportfreunde Lotte | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SSVg Velbert | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Mattersburg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSG Sprockhövel | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Valur Reykjavík | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |