Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akron Tolyatti | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alania Vladikavkaz | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rodina Moskva | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Veles Moskva | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volgar Astrakhan | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Dinamo Makhachkala | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Neftekhimik | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ufa | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimp-Dolgoprudny | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volga Ulyanovsk | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moskva [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Dinamo Moskva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Nizhny Novgorod | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov [U20] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tom Tomsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ufa [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskva | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Metallurg Lipetsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Sochi [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotor Volgograd | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva [U20] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg [U20] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |