Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fakel Voronezh | 12 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Nizhny Novgorod | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg | 9 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhmat Grozny | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sochi | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskva | 6 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar 2 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tom Tomsk | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ural | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotor Volgograd | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva 2 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
CSKA Moskva | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Mordovia Saransk | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chayka | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irtysh Omsk | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Avangard Kursk | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Neftekhimik | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Torpedo Armavir | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luch Vladivostok | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chertanovo | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akron Tolyatti | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alania Vladikavkaz | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Bryansk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tambov | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tyumen | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ufa | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sibir Novosibirsk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volgar Astrakhan | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Katar | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ryazan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Znamya Noginsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kamerun | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuba | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tadschikistan | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Veles Moskva | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |