Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BATE Borisov | 12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Vitebsk | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakhter Soligorsk | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Minsk | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Minsk | 9 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Isloch Minsk | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Slutsk | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Gorodeya | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Neman Grodno | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Slaviya Mozyr | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belshina Bobruisk | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Brest | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Naftan Novopolotsk | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dnepr Mogilev | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Smolevichy-STI | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Energetik-BGU Minsk | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Gomel | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhmat Grozny | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Doxa Katokopias | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FK Rostov | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Granit Mikashevichi | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Krumkachy Minsk | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Zakakiou | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Athletic Bilbao [A-Junioren] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dnyapro Mogilev | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ethnikos Achna | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kroatien [U21] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskva | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Luch Minsk | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Moldau [U21] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Veres | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
OFI Heraklion | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Marino [U21] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Schweiz | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakhtar Donetsk [A-Junioren] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Torpedo Minsk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tschechien [U21] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Zypern [U21] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Apollon Paralimniou | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Kifisias | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Larnaca | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEL Limassol | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Andorra | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
APOEL Nikosia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Limassol | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aris Limassol | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aris Saloniki | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgien | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgien [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chernomorets Odessa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moskva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Desna Chernigov | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Kiev | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
England [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Mynai | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Porto [A-Junioren] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Finnland | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FK Krasnodar | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Lviv | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Nizhny Novgorod | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Oleksandriya | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sochi | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Georgien | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Griechenland [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Honduras | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ionikos Nikea | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lech Poznań | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lechia Gdańsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luxemburg [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Maccabi Tel Aviv | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Metalist Kharkiv | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Montenegro | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Neuseeland | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Niederlande [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Piraeus | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Othellos Athienou | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Panathinaikos | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panserraikos | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAOK Saloniki | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Piast Gliwice | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rukh Brest | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakter Karaganda | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Dnipro-1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Türkei [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Usbekistan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volos NFC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wisła Płock | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zorya Lugansk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |