Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Spartak Moskva 2 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad | 9 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar 2 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tom Tomsk | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Neftekhimik | 8 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotor Volgograd | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Avangard Kursk | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Nizhny Novgorod | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alania Vladikavkaz | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chertanovo | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mordovia Saransk | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tambov | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tyumen | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Sibir Novosibirsk | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volgar Astrakhan | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg 2 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akron Tolyatti | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chayka | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kamaz | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar (1928-2018) | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Metallurg Lipetsk | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Veles Moskva | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Amkar Perm | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Novosibirsk | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Torpedo Armavir | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ufa | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rodina Moskva 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Salyut Belgorod | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Deutschland [U18] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo St. Petersburg | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Dinamo Makhachkala | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sochi | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Forte Taganrog | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irtysh Omsk | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimp-Dolgoprudny | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rodina Moskva | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sokol Saratov | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Nalchik | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhmat Grozny | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Anzhi Makhachkala | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Bryansk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Murom | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tosno | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volga Ulyanovsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |