Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FK Slutsk | 19 | 9 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Neman Grodno | 18 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Brest | 17 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Slaviya Mozyr | 15 | 8 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
BATE Borisov | 14 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakhter Soligorsk | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Belshina Bobruisk | 12 | 7 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Minsk | 12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino | 12 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Gomel | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Vitebsk | 11 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dnepr Mogilev | 9 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Minsk | 8 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Gorodeya | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Energetik-BGU Minsk | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Naftan Novopolotsk | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Isloch Minsk | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
FK Žalgiris | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Riteriai | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
DFK Dainava | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Hegelmann | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Smolevichy-STI | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tobyl Kostanay | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Džiugas | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Nevėžis | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Taraz | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakter Karaganda | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC DAC 1904 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Banga Gargždai | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aris Saloniki | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Aktobe | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Akzhayik | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kairat | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Okzhetpes | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ordabasy | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Panevėžys | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Smorgon | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Stal Kamjanske | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irtysh Pavlodar | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Kauno Žalgiris | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rukh Brest | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
St. Johnstone FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Minsk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Valletta FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Valmiera FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zhetysu Taldykorgan | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Deutschland [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dnyapro Mogilev | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Astana | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sutjeska | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gabun | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Granit Mikashevichi | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Griechenland [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Raków Częstochowa | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Standard Liège | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zypern [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |