Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Deportivo Cuenca | 17 | 9 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | |
Guayaquil City | 16 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Universidad Catolica | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Macará | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
LDU Quito | 13 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Barcelona | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Aucas | 11 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Delfín SC | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mushuc Runa | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
El Nacional | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Orense SC | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Técnico Universitario | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Independiente del Valle | 7 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
Emelec | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olmedo | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
9 de Octubre | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fuerza Amarilla | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gualaceo SC | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cumbayá | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Independiente Petrolero | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Universidad Católica | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Corinthians SP | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Táchira | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Huracán | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | |
Red Bull Bragantino | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Unión de Santa Fe | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
América de Quito | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Mineiro | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Caracas FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportes Tolima | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Flamengo RJ | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
Independiente | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Manta | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Palmeiras | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Cristal | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Talleres de Córdoba | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Guaraní | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Argentinien Olymp. | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Chacaritas FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chile Olymp. | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Club Olimpia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Colón de Santa Fe | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cuniburo FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Danubio | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kolumbien Olymp. | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Libertad de Loja | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Liga de Portoviejo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Antonio | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Trinidad & Tobago | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Venezuela Olymp. | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |