Spielschema | » Liveticker | Direkter Vergleich |
Lokomotiv Moskva |
Sonntag, 3. September 2023 14:15 Uhr |
Baltika Kaliningrad |
---|---|---|
3:2
|
Tore | |
---|---|
1 : 0 | Artem Dzyuba 9. (Sergei Pinyaev) |
2 : 0 | Anton Miranchuk 17. (Artem Dzyuba) |
3 : 0 | Dmitry Barinov 34. (Sergei Pinyaev) |
3 : 1 | Gedeon Guzina 50. / Kopfball (Maksim Kuzmin) |
3 : 2 | Sergey Pryakhin 65. (Artur Galoyan) |
90' +6 | Spielende |
|
82' | Einwechslung Ivan Ostojić (Baltika Kaliningrad) |
|
82' | Auswechslung Nikola Radmanovac (Baltika Kaliningrad) |
|
81' | Einwechslung Ilya Samoshnikov (Lokomotiv Moskva) |
|
81' | Auswechslung Maksim Nenakhov (Lokomotiv Moskva) |
|
81' | Einwechslung Konstantin Maradishvili (Lokomotiv Moskva) |
|
81' | Auswechslung Maksim Glushenkov (Lokomotiv Moskva) |
|
75' | Einwechslung Ángelo Henríquez (Baltika Kaliningrad) |
|
75' | Auswechslung Maksim Kuzmin (Baltika Kaliningrad) |
|
73' | Einwechslung Mario Mitaj (Lokomotiv Moskva) |
|
73' | Auswechslung Anton Miranchuk (Lokomotiv Moskva) |
|
72' | Einwechslung Aslan Dudiev (Baltika Kaliningrad) |
|
72' | Auswechslung Roberto Fernández (Baltika Kaliningrad) |
|
65' | Tor für Baltika Kaliningrad, Sergey Pryakhin |
|
62' | Einwechslung Daniil Kulikov (Lokomotiv Moskva) |
|
62' | Auswechslung Artem Karpukas (Lokomotiv Moskva) |
|
62' | Einwechslung Aleksandr Silyanov (Lokomotiv Moskva) |
|
62' | Auswechslung Nair Tiknizyan (Lokomotiv Moskva) |
|
50' | Tor für Baltika Kaliningrad, Gedeon Guzina (Kopfball) |
|
46' | Einwechslung Vladislav Lazarev (Baltika Kaliningrad) |
|
46' | Auswechslung Tamerlan Musaev (Baltika Kaliningrad) |
|
46' | Einwechslung Sergey Pryakhin (Baltika Kaliningrad) |
|
46' | Auswechslung Kirill Malyarov (Baltika Kaliningrad) |
|
46' | Anpfiff 2. Halbzeit |
|
45' +2 | Ende 1. Halbzeit |
|
34' | Tor für Lokomotiv Moskva, Dmitry Barinov |
|
20' | Gelbe Karte für Nikola Radmanovac (Baltika Kaliningrad) |
|
17' | Tor für Lokomotiv Moskva, Anton Miranchuk |
|
15' | Gelbe Karte für Artem Karpukas (Lokomotiv Moskva) |
|
9' | Tor für Lokomotiv Moskva, Artem Dzyuba |
|
1' | Spielbeginn |
|
|
Trainer: Mikhail Galaktionov Co-Trainer: Dmitriy Loskov Co-Trainer: Oleg Pashinin Co-Trainer: Oleg Levin Co-Trainer: Valeriy Klimov |
Trainer: Sergey Ignashevich Co-Trainer: Dmitriy Michkov Co-Trainer: Artyom Buloychik Co-Trainer: Leonid Tkachenko |
RŽD-Arena (Moskva / Russland) | ||
7.652 | ||
Artem Lyubimov (Russland) | ||
Dmitriy Ermakov (Russland) | ||
Andrey Vereteshkin (Russland) |