Spielschema | » Liveticker | Direkter Vergleich |
Anorthosis Famagusta |
Montag, 29. November 2021 16:45 Uhr |
Apollon Limassol |
---|---|---|
1:1
|
Tore | |
---|---|
0 : 1 | Bagaliy Dabo 9. / Kopfball (Luka Štor) |
1 : 1 | Amr Warda 51. / Kopfball (Hovhannes Hambardzumyan) |
90' | Spielende |
|
88' | Auswechslung Petros Psychas (Apollon Limassol) |
|
88' | Einwechslung Ton (Apollon Limassol) |
|
88' | Auswechslung Amine Khammas (Apollon Limassol) |
|
88' | Einwechslung Haitam Aleesami (Apollon Limassol) |
|
81' | Auswechslung Amr Warda (Anorthosis Famagusta) |
|
81' | Einwechslung Miloš Deletić (Anorthosis Famagusta) |
|
76' | Auswechslung Christos Almpanis (Apollon Limassol) |
|
76' | Einwechslung Vukašin Jovanović (Apollon Limassol) |
|
75' | Gelbrote Karte für Valentin Roberge (Apollon Limassol) |
|
71' | Auswechslung Lazaros Christodoulopoulos (Anorthosis Famagusta) |
|
71' | Einwechslung Michalis Ioannou (Anorthosis Famagusta) |
|
68' | Auswechslung Danilo Spoljaric (Apollon Limassol) |
|
68' | Einwechslung Ilian Iliev (Apollon Limassol) |
|
68' | Auswechslung Luka Štor (Apollon Limassol) |
|
68' | Einwechslung Petros Psychas (Apollon Limassol) |
|
66' | Auswechslung Nikolaos Kaltsas (Anorthosis Famagusta) |
|
66' | Einwechslung Dimitris Christofi (Anorthosis Famagusta) |
|
64' | Gelbe Karte für Bagaliy Dabo (Apollon Limassol) |
|
63' | Gelbe Karte für Spyros Risvanis (Anorthosis Famagusta) |
|
53' | Gelbe Karte für Israel Coll (Apollon Limassol) |
|
51' | Tor für Anorthosis Famagusta, Amr Warda (Kopfball) |
|
46' | Auswechslung Paulus Arajuuri (Anorthosis Famagusta) |
|
46' | Einwechslung Marios Antoniades (Anorthosis Famagusta) |
|
46' | Auswechslung Denis Popovič (Anorthosis Famagusta) |
|
46' | Einwechslung Onisiforos Roushias (Anorthosis Famagusta) |
|
46' | Anpfiff 2. Halbzeit |
|
45' | Ende 1. Halbzeit |
|
9' | Tor für Apollon Limassol, Bagaliy Dabo (Kopfball) |
|
1' | Spielbeginn |
|
Gelbe Karte für Valentin Roberge (Apollon Limassol) |
|
|
Trainer: Temur Ketsbaia Co-Trainer: Soso Chedia |
Trainer: Alexander Zorniger Co-Trainer: Beniamino Molinari Co-Trainer: Jurek Rohrberg Co-Trainer: Konstantinos Makridis |
Antonis Papadopoulos (Larnaca / Zypern) | ||
Marios Christoforou (Zypern) | ||
Omiros Tziortzis (Zypern) | ||
Petros Petrou (Zypern) |