Spielschema | » Liveticker | Direkter Vergleich |
Grasshopper Club Zürich |
Freitag, 19. Juni 2020 18:15 Uhr |
FC Aarau |
---|---|---|
5:0
|
Tore | |
---|---|
1 : 0 | Giotto Morandi 10. (Nassim Ben Khalifa) |
2 : 0 | Nikola Gjorgjev 32. (Djibril Diani) |
3 : 0 | Petar Pušić 43. (Giotto Morandi) |
4 : 0 | Nikola Gjorgjev 57. (Petar Pušić) |
5 : 0 | Nassim Ben Khalifa 62. (Giotto Morandi) |
90' | Spielende |
|
88' | Einwechslung Marcin Dickenmann (Grasshopper Club Zürich) |
|
88' | Auswechslung Allan Arigoni (Grasshopper Club Zürich) |
|
80' | Auswechslung Donat Rrudhani (FC Aarau) |
|
80' | Einwechslung Raoul Giger (FC Aarau) |
|
80' | Einwechslung Zè Turbo (Grasshopper Club Zürich) |
|
80' | Auswechslung Yannick Scheidegger (Grasshopper Club Zürich) |
|
80' | Auswechslung Petar Pušić (Grasshopper Club Zürich) |
|
80' | Einwechslung Elias Mesonero (Grasshopper Club Zürich) |
|
80' | Einwechslung Fabio Fehr (Grasshopper Club Zürich) |
|
80' | Auswechslung Nassim Ben Khalifa (Grasshopper Club Zürich) |
|
78' | Gelbe Karte für Markus Neumayr (FC Aarau) |
|
74' | Auswechslung Petar Mišić (FC Aarau) |
|
74' | Einwechslung Yvan Alounga (FC Aarau) |
|
70' | Einwechslung Mychell Chagas (Grasshopper Club Zürich) |
|
70' | Auswechslung Giotto Morandi (Grasshopper Club Zürich) |
|
62' | Tor für Grasshopper Club Zürich, Nassim Ben Khalifa |
|
57' | Tor für Grasshopper Club Zürich, Nikola Gjorgjev |
|
46' | Einwechslung Marco Schneuwly (FC Aarau) |
|
46' | Auswechslung Damir Mehidić (FC Aarau) |
|
46' | Auswechslung Stevan Lujic (FC Aarau) |
|
46' | Einwechslung Giuseppe Leo (FC Aarau) |
|
46' | Auswechslung Mats Hammerich (FC Aarau) |
|
46' | Einwechslung Liridon Balaj (FC Aarau) |
|
46' | Anpfiff 2. Halbzeit |
|
45' | Ende 1. Halbzeit |
|
43' | Tor für Grasshopper Club Zürich, Petar Pušić |
|
42' | Gelbe Karte für Yannick Scheidegger (Grasshopper Club Zürich) |
|
32' | Tor für Grasshopper Club Zürich, Nikola Gjorgjev |
|
10' | Tor für Grasshopper Club Zürich, Giotto Morandi |
|
1' | Spielbeginn |
|
|
Trainer: Zoltán Kádár Co-Trainer: Goran Ivelj |
Trainer: Patrick Rahmen Co-Trainer: Stephan Keller Co-Trainer: Petar Aleksandrov |
Letzigrund (Zürich / Schweiz) | ||
300 | ||
Lionel Tschudi (Schweiz) | ||
Alain Heiniger (Schweiz) | ||
Guillaume Maire (Schweiz) |