# Spieler Land Mannschaft Punkte
1. Senijad Ibričić Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina NK Domžale NK Domžale 5 (4+1)
Luka Bobičanec Kroatien Kroatien NŠ Mura NŠ Mura 5 (4+1)
Dario Vizinger Kroatien Kroatien NK Celje NK Celje 5 (3+2)
4. Predrag Sikimić Serbien Serbien NK Tabor Sežana NK Tabor Sežana 4 (4+0)
Ante Vukušic Kroatien Kroatien Olimpija Ljubljana Olimpija Ljubljana 4 (4+0)
Luka Štor Slowenien Slowenien NK Aluminij NK Aluminij 4 (4+0)
Mitja Lotrič Slowenien Slowenien NK Celje NK Celje 4 (3+1)
8. David Tijanič Slowenien Slowenien NK Triglav NK Triglav 3 (3+0)
Luka Šušnjara Slowenien Slowenien NŠ Mura NŠ Mura 3 (3+0)
Aljoša Matko Slowenien Slowenien NK Bravo NK Bravo 3 (3+0)
Luka Majcen Slowenien Slowenien NK Triglav NK Triglav 3 (3+0)
Dino Hotič Slowenien Slowenien NK Maribor NK Maribor 3 (2+1)
13. Endri Ҫekiҫi Albanien Albanien Olimpija Ljubljana Olimpija Ljubljana 2 (2+0)
Žiga Škoflek Slowenien Slowenien Rudar Velenje Rudar Velenje 2 (2+0)
Asmir Suljić Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina Olimpija Ljubljana Olimpija Ljubljana 2 (2+0)
Luka Kerin Slowenien Slowenien NK Celje NK Celje 2 (2+0)
Luka Menalo Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina Olimpija Ljubljana Olimpija Ljubljana 2 (2+0)
Amadej Maroša Slowenien Slowenien NŠ Mura NŠ Mura 2 (2+0)
Nikola Leko Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina NK Aluminij NK Aluminij 2 (2+0)
Rudi Vancaš Slowenien Slowenien NK Maribor NK Maribor 2 (2+0)
Jakob Novak Slowenien Slowenien NK Celje NK Celje 2 (1+1)
Victor Aliaga Spanien Spanien NK Triglav NK Triglav 2 (1+1)
23. Ibrahim Mensah Ghana Ghana NK Bravo NK Bravo 1 (1+0)
Martin Milec Slowenien Slowenien NK Maribor NK Maribor 1 (1+0)
Tilen Mlakar Slowenien Slowenien NK Triglav NK Triglav 1 (1+0)
Egzon Kryeziu Slowenien Slowenien NK Triglav NK Triglav 1 (1+0)
Mitja Križan Slowenien Slowenien NK Bravo NK Bravo 1 (1+0)
Rijad Kobiljar Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina Rudar Velenje Rudar Velenje 1 (1+0)
Nardin Mulahusejnović Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina NK Maribor NK Maribor 1 (1+0)
Rok Kronaveter Slowenien Slowenien NK Maribor NK Maribor 1 (1+0)
Leon Sever Slowenien Slowenien NK Tabor Sežana NK Tabor Sežana 1 (1+0)
Vitja Valenčič Slowenien Slowenien Olimpija Ljubljana Olimpija Ljubljana 1 (1+0)
Matic Vrbanec Slowenien Slowenien NK Aluminij NK Aluminij 1 (1+0)
Luka Zahovič Slowenien Slowenien NK Maribor NK Maribor 1 (1+0)
Milan Tučić Slowenien Slowenien Rudar Velenje Rudar Velenje 1 (1+0)
Tomislav Tomić Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina Olimpija Ljubljana Olimpija Ljubljana 1 (1+0)
Tilen Klemenčič Slowenien Slowenien NK Domžale NK Domžale 1 (1+0)
Gregor Sikošek Slowenien Slowenien NK Domžale NK Domžale 1 (1+0)
Klemen Šturm Slowenien Slowenien NŠ Mura NŠ Mura 1 (1+0)
Dominik Radić Kroatien Kroatien Rudar Velenje Rudar Velenje 1 (1+0)
Sven Karič Slowenien Slowenien NK Domžale NK Domžale 1 (1+0)
Žan Benedičič Slowenien Slowenien NK Celje NK Celje 1 (1+0)
Mario Babić Kroatien Kroatien NK Tabor Sežana NK Tabor Sežana 1 (1+0)
Žan Karničnik Slowenien Slowenien NŠ Mura NŠ Mura 1 (1+0)
Andrija Bubnjar Kroatien Kroatien NŠ Mura NŠ Mura 1 (1+0)
Antonio Azinović Kroatien Kroatien NK Tabor Sežana NK Tabor Sežana 1 (1+0)
Leon Črnčič Slowenien Slowenien Rudar Velenje Rudar Velenje 1 (1+0)
Miha Kancilija Slowenien Slowenien NK Bravo NK Bravo 1 (1+0)
Marin Karamarko Kroatien Kroatien NŠ Mura NŠ Mura 1 (1+0)
Mario Jurčevič Slowenien Slowenien Olimpija Ljubljana Olimpija Ljubljana 1 (1+0)
Dominik Mihaljević Kroatien Kroatien NK Tabor Sežana NK Tabor Sežana 1 (0+1)
Nino Pungaršek Slowenien Slowenien NK Celje NK Celje 1 (0+1)
Jaka Ihbeisheh Palästina Palästina NK Bravo NK Bravo 1 (0+1)
Deni Štraus Slowenien Slowenien NK Celje NK Celje 1 (0+1)
Ivan Božić Kroatien Kroatien NK Celje NK Celje 1 (0+1)
Rodrigue Bongongui Frankreich Frankreich NK Tabor Sežana NK Tabor Sežana 1 (0+1)
Alexandru Crețu Rumänien Rumänien NK Maribor NK Maribor 1 (0+1)
Lucas Horvat Slowenien Slowenien NK Aluminij NK Aluminij 1 (0+1)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten