# Spieler Land Mannschaft Punkte
1. Alireza Jahanbakhsh Iran Iran AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 30 (18+12)
2. Steven Berghuis Niederlande Niederlande Feyenoord Feyenoord 26 (14+12)
3. David Neres Brasilien Brasilien AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 25 (13+12)
4. Hirving Lozano Mexiko Mexiko PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 24 (16+8)
5. Wout Weghorst Niederlande Niederlande AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 22 (16+6)
Hakim Ziyech Marokko Marokko AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 22 (9+13)
7. Fran Sol Spanien Spanien Willem II Willem II 20 (16+4)
Zakaria Labyad Marokko Marokko FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 20 (12+8)
9. Bryan Linssen Niederlande Niederlande Vitesse Vitesse 19 (14+5)
10. Marco van Ginkel Niederlande Niederlande PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 18 (14+4)
Jens Toornstra Niederlande Niederlande Feyenoord Feyenoord 18 (8+10)
12. Klaas Jan Huntelaar Niederlande Niederlande AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 17 (13+4)
Luuk de Jong Niederlande Niederlande PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 17 (12+5)
Nasser el Khayati Niederlande Niederlande ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 17 (7+10)
15. Donny van de Beek Niederlande Niederlande AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 16 (10+6)
16. Bjørn Johnsen Norwegen Norwegen ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 15 (15+0)
Tonny Vilhena Niederlande Niederlande Feyenoord Feyenoord 15 (11+4)
Sander van de Streek Niederlande Niederlande FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 15 (9+6)
Steven Bergwijn Niederlande Niederlande PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 15 (8+7)
Brandley Kuwas Curaçao Curaçao Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 15 (4+11)
21. Thierry Ambrose Frankreich Frankreich NAC Breda NAC Breda 14 (10+4)
Clint Leemans Niederlande Niederlande VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 14 (10+4)
Simon Gustafson Schweden Schweden Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 14 (9+5)
Mason Mount England England Vitesse Vitesse 14 (8+6)
Oussama Idrissi Niederlande Niederlande FC Groningen FC Groningen
AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
14 (7+7)
26. Mustafa Saymak Niederlande Niederlande PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 13 (11+2)
Nicolai Jørgensen Dänemark Dänemark Feyenoord Feyenoord 13 (10+3)
Lasse Schöne Dänemark Dänemark AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 13 (10+3)
Youness Mokhtar Marokko Marokko PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 13 (8+5)
Justin Kluivert Niederlande Niederlande AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 13 (8+5)
Jean-Paul Boëtius Niederlande Niederlande Feyenoord Feyenoord 13 (6+7)
32. Tim Matavž Slowenien Slowenien Vitesse Vitesse 12 (11+1)
Cyriel Dessers Belgien Belgien FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 12 (9+3)
Mimoun Mahi Marokko Marokko FC Groningen FC Groningen 12 (7+5)
Lennart Thy Deutschland Deutschland VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 12 (7+5)
Yassin Ayoub Marokko Marokko FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 12 (6+6)
37. Bartholomew Ogbeche Nigeria Nigeria Willem II Willem II 11 (10+1)
Gastón Pereiro Uruguay Uruguay PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 11 (9+2)
Jürgen Locadia Niederlande Niederlande PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 11 (9+2)
Ben Rienstra Niederlande Niederlande Willem II Willem II 11 (9+2)
Mike van Duinen Niederlande Niederlande SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior 11 (8+3)
Ritsu Doan Japan Japan FC Groningen FC Groningen 11 (8+3)
Robert Mühren Niederlande Niederlande Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 11 (7+4)
Arber Zeneli Kosovo Kosovo sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 11 (4+7)
45. Tom van Weert Niederlande Niederlande FC Groningen FC Groningen 10 (10+0)
Guus Til Niederlande Niederlande AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 10 (9+1)
Dani Schahin Deutschland Deutschland Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 10 (8+2)
Gyrano Kerk Niederlande Niederlande FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 10 (6+4)
Vito van Crooy Niederlande Niederlande VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 10 (5+5)
Ali Messaoud Niederlande Niederlande SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior 10 (4+6)
Denzel Dumfries Niederlande Niederlande sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 10 (3+7)
52. Reuven Niemeijer Niederlande Niederlande Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 9 (8+1)
Reza Ghoochannejhad Iran Iran sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 9 (8+1)
Oussama Assaidi Marokko Marokko FC Twente FC Twente 9 (6+3)
Younes Namli Dänemark Dänemark PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 9 (5+4)
Tom Boere Niederlande Niederlande FC Twente FC Twente 9 (5+4)
Sam Larsson Schweden Schweden Feyenoord Feyenoord 9 (4+5)
Jesper Drost Niederlande Niederlande FC Groningen FC Groningen 9 (3+6)
Santiago Arias Kolumbien Kolumbien PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 9 (3+6)
60. Kristoffer Peterson Schweden Schweden Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 8 (6+2)
Morten Thorsby Norwegen Norwegen sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 8 (6+2)
Fredrik Jensen Finnland Finnland FC Twente FC Twente 8 (5+3)
Hicham Faik Niederlande Niederlande SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior 8 (5+3)
Piotr Parzyszek Polen Polen PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 8 (5+3)
José Angeliño Spanien Spanien NAC Breda NAC Breda 8 (3+5)
Sheraldo Becker Niederlande Niederlande ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 8 (2+6)
67. Vincent Vermeij Niederlande Niederlande Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 7 (6+1)
Luigi Bruins Niederlande Niederlande SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior 7 (5+2)
Erik Falkenburg Niederlande Niederlande ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 7 (5+2)
Michel Vlap Niederlande Niederlande sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 7 (4+3)
Jorn Vancamp Belgien Belgien Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 7 (4+3)
Lex Immers Niederlande Niederlande ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 7 (3+4)
Navarone Foor Niederlande Niederlande Vitesse Vitesse 7 (3+4)
Mats Seuntjens Niederlande Niederlande AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 7 (3+4)
Danny Holla Niederlande Niederlande FC Twente FC Twente 7 (3+4)
Ismail Azzaoui Belgien Belgien Willem II Willem II 7 (3+4)
Mikhail Rosheuvel Niederlande Niederlande Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 7 (2+5)
Frenkie de Jong Niederlande Niederlande AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 7 (0+7)
79. Milan Massop Niederlande Niederlande SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior 6 (5+1)
Umar Sadiq Nigeria Nigeria NAC Breda NAC Breda 6 (5+1)
Fred Friday Nigeria Nigeria Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
6 (4+2)
Henk Veerman Niederlande Niederlande sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 6 (4+2)
Jamiro Monteiro Kapverdische Inseln Kapverdische Inseln Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 6 (4+2)
Dylan Vente Niederlande Niederlande Feyenoord Feyenoord 6 (3+3)
Thomas Bruns Niederlande Niederlande Vitesse Vitesse 6 (3+3)
Milot Rashica Kosovo Kosovo Vitesse Vitesse 6 (3+3)
Stanley Elbers Niederlande Niederlande SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior 6 (3+3)
Jonas Svensson Norwegen Norwegen AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 6 (3+3)
Mounir el Allouchi Niederlande Niederlande NAC Breda NAC Breda 6 (3+3)
Stijn Schaars Niederlande Niederlande sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 6 (3+3)
Jorrit Hendrix Niederlande Niederlande PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 6 (2+4)
92. Kasper Dolberg Dänemark Dänemark AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 5 (5+0)
Robin van Persie Niederlande Niederlande Feyenoord Feyenoord 5 (5+0)
Paul Gladon Niederlande Niederlande Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 5 (5+0)
Siem de Jong Niederlande Niederlande AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 5 (4+1)
Rai Vloet Niederlande Niederlande NAC Breda NAC Breda 5 (4+1)
Ralf Seuntjens Niederlande Niederlande VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 5 (3+2)
Pelle van Amersfoort Niederlande Niederlande sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 5 (3+2)
Kostas Tsimikas Griechenland Griechenland Willem II Willem II 5 (2+3)
Karim El Ahmadi Marokko Marokko Feyenoord Feyenoord 5 (2+3)
Bilal Başaçıkoğlu Türkei Türkei Feyenoord Feyenoord 5 (2+3)
Loris Brogno Belgien Belgien Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 5 (2+3)
Michiel Kramer Niederlande Niederlande Feyenoord Feyenoord
Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
5 (2+3)
Juninho Bacuna Niederlande Niederlande FC Groningen FC Groningen 5 (1+4)
Roy Beerens Niederlande Niederlande Vitesse Vitesse 5 (1+4)
Joshua Brenet Niederlande Niederlande PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 5 (1+4)
107. Willem Janssen Niederlande Niederlande FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 4 (4+0)
Lars Veldwijk Südafrika Südafrika FC Groningen FC Groningen 4 (4+0)
Robin Pröpper Niederlande Niederlande Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 4 (3+1)
Guram Kashia Georgien Georgien Vitesse Vitesse 4 (3+1)
Donis Avdijaj Kosovo Kosovo Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 4 (3+1)
Deroy Duarte Niederlande Niederlande Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 4 (3+1)
Bram van Polen Niederlande Niederlande PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 4 (3+1)
Matthijs de Ligt Niederlande Niederlande AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 4 (3+1)
Thomas Lam Finnland Finnland FC Twente FC Twente 4 (3+1)
Joris van Overeem Niederlande Niederlande AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 4 (2+2)
Ryan Thomas Neuseeland Neuseeland PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 4 (1+3)
Mauro Júnior Brasilien Brasilien PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 4 (1+3)
Adam Maher Niederlande Niederlande PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven
FC Twente FC Twente
4 (1+3)
Teun Koopmeiners Niederlande Niederlande AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 4 (1+3)
Adil Auassar Niederlande Niederlande Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 4 (1+3)
Brahim Darri Niederlande Niederlande Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 4 (1+3)
Marko Vejinović Niederlande Niederlande AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 4 (0+4)
124. Giovanni Korte Niederlande Niederlande NAC Breda NAC Breda 3 (3+0)
Haris Vučkić Slowenien Slowenien FC Twente FC Twente 3 (3+0)
Marco Rojas Neuseeland Neuseeland sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 3 (3+0)
Jean-Christophe Bahebeck Frankreich Frankreich FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 3 (3+0)
Mark van der Maarel Niederlande Niederlande FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 3 (3+0)
Etien Velikonja Slowenien Slowenien Willem II Willem II 3 (3+0)
Stefan Thesker Deutschland Deutschland FC Twente FC Twente 3 (3+0)
Nick Proschwitz Deutschland Deutschland Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 3 (3+0)
Nick Viergever Niederlande Niederlande AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 3 (2+1)
Martin Ødegaard Norwegen Norwegen sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 3 (2+1)
Torino Hunte Niederlande Niederlande VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 3 (2+1)
Matt Miazga USA USA Vitesse Vitesse 3 (2+1)
Nemanja Mihajlović Serbien Serbien sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 3 (2+1)
Daniel Schwaab Deutschland Deutschland PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 3 (2+1)
Chris Kum Niederlande Niederlande Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 3 (2+1)
Daniel Høegh Dänemark Dänemark sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 3 (2+1)
Ryan Koolwijk Niederlande Niederlande SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior 3 (2+1)
Elson Hooi Curaçao Curaçao ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 3 (2+1)
Thom Haye Niederlande Niederlande Willem II Willem II 3 (2+1)
Jinty Caenepeel Belgien Belgien SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior 3 (2+1)
Luc Castaignos Niederlande Niederlande Vitesse Vitesse 3 (2+1)
Julian Chabot Deutschland Deutschland Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 3 (2+1)
Peet Bijen Niederlande Niederlande FC Twente FC Twente 3 (2+1)
Lukas Görtler Deutschland Deutschland FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 3 (1+2)
Khalid Karami Niederlande Niederlande SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior 3 (1+2)
Nicolás Tagliafico Argentinien Argentinien AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 3 (1+2)
Amin Younes Deutschland Deutschland AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 3 (1+2)
Nicolás Freire Argentinien Argentinien PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 3 (1+2)
Elmo Lieftink Niederlande Niederlande Willem II Willem II 3 (1+2)
Erik Bakker Niederlande Niederlande PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 3 (1+2)
Bart Ramselaar Niederlande Niederlande PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 3 (1+2)
Alexander Büttner Niederlande Niederlande Vitesse Vitesse 3 (0+3)
Fernando Lewis Niederlande Niederlande Willem II Willem II 3 (0+3)
Ruben Jenssen Norwegen Norwegen FC Groningen FC Groningen 3 (0+3)
Sherel Floranus Niederlande Niederlande Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 3 (0+3)
Mo el Hankouri Niederlande Niederlande Willem II Willem II 3 (0+3)
Kevin Diks Niederlande Niederlande Feyenoord Feyenoord 3 (0+3)
Urby Emanuelson Niederlande Niederlande FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 3 (0+3)
Michael Liendl Österreich Österreich FC Twente FC Twente 3 (0+3)
163. Tom Beugelsdijk Niederlande Niederlande ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 2 (2+0)
Craig Goodwin Australien Australien Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 2 (2+0)
Pablo Marí Spanien Spanien NAC Breda NAC Breda 2 (2+0)
Tsiy William Ndenge Deutschland Deutschland Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 2 (2+0)
Jeff Hardeveld Niederlande Niederlande Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 2 (2+0)
Jerry St. Juste Niederlande Niederlande Feyenoord Feyenoord 2 (2+0)
Zakaria el Azzouzi Niederlande Niederlande SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior 2 (2+0)
Damian van Bruggen Niederlande Niederlande VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 2 (2+0)
Adnane Tighadouini Marokko Marokko FC Twente FC Twente 2 (2+0)
Ragnar Ache Deutschland Deutschland Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 2 (2+0)
Mitchell te Vrede Niederlande Niederlande NAC Breda NAC Breda 2 (2+0)
Mitchel Paulissen Niederlande Niederlande Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 2 (1+1)
Ludovit Reis Niederlande Niederlande FC Groningen FC Groningen 2 (1+1)
Jannes Vansteenkiste Belgien Belgien Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 2 (1+1)
Joël Veltman Niederlande Niederlande AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 2 (1+1)
Lucas Woudenberg Niederlande Niederlande sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 2 (1+1)
Tarik Tissoudali Marokko Marokko VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 2 (1+1)
Jeroen van der Lely Niederlande Niederlande FC Twente FC Twente 2 (1+1)
Yoëll van Nieff Niederlande Niederlande FC Groningen FC Groningen 2 (1+1)
Django Warmerdam Niederlande Niederlande FC Groningen FC Groningen 2 (1+1)
Luciano Slagveer Niederlande Niederlande FC Twente FC Twente 2 (1+1)
Ryan Sanusi Belgien Belgien Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 2 (1+1)
Anouar Hadouir Niederlande Niederlande SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior 2 (1+1)
Nicolas Isimat-Mirin Frankreich Frankreich PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 2 (1+1)
Sebastian Jakubiak Deutschland Deutschland Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 2 (1+1)
Wilfried Kanon Elfenbeinküste Elfenbeinküste ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 2 (1+1)
Manu García Spanien Spanien NAC Breda NAC Breda 2 (1+1)
Pantelis Hatzidiakos Griechenland Griechenland AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 2 (1+1)
Levi García Trinidad & Tobago Trinidad & Tobago AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior
2 (1+1)
Sofyan Amrabat Marokko Marokko Feyenoord Feyenoord 2 (1+1)
Jordy Croux Belgien Belgien Willem II Willem II 2 (1+1)
Kingsley Ehizibue Niederlande Niederlande PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 2 (1+1)
Aaron Meijers Niederlande Niederlande ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 2 (1+1)
Jeremy Helmer Niederlande Niederlande AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 2 (1+1)
Stef Nijland Niederlande Niederlande PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 2 (1+1)
Maecky Ngombo Belgien Belgien Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 2 (1+1)
Danny Post Niederlande Niederlande VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 2 (0+2)
Rico Strieder Deutschland Deutschland FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 2 (0+2)
Thomas Verhaar Niederlande Niederlande Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 2 (0+2)
Pedro Chirivella Spanien Spanien Willem II Willem II 2 (0+2)
Jop van der Linden Niederlande Niederlande Willem II Willem II 2 (0+2)
Fankaty Dabo England England Vitesse Vitesse 2 (0+2)
Jurgen Mattheij Niederlande Niederlande SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior 2 (0+2)
Vaclav Černý Tschechien Tschechien AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 2 (0+2)
Tyronne Ebuehi Nigeria Nigeria ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 2 (0+2)
Albert Guðmundsson Island Island PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 2 (0+2)
Mario Engels Deutschland Deutschland Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 2 (0+2)
210. Peter van Ooijen Niederlande Niederlande Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 1 (1+0)
Yuki Kobayashi Japan Japan sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 1 (1+0)
Mike te Wierik Niederlande Niederlande FC Groningen FC Groningen 1 (1+0)
Nick Venema Niederlande Niederlande FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 1 (1+0)
Dries Wuytens Belgien Belgien Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 1 (1+0)
Renato Tapia Peru Peru Feyenoord Feyenoord 1 (1+0)
Melvyn Lorenzen Uganda Uganda ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 1 (1+0)
Max Wöber Österreich Österreich AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 1 (1+0)
Arno Verschueren Belgien Belgien NAC Breda NAC Breda 1 (1+0)
Michaël Maria Curaçao Curaçao FC Twente FC Twente 1 (1+0)
Mateo Cassierra Kolumbien Kolumbien AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 1 (1+0)
Livio Milts Belgien Belgien Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 1 (1+0)
Soufyan Ahannach Niederlande Niederlande Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 1 (1+0)
Kelechi Nwakali Nigeria Nigeria VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 1 (1+0)
Dabney dos Santos Niederlande Niederlande Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
1 (1+0)
Kenneth Dougall Australien Australien Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 1 (1+0)
Fredrik Midtsjø Norwegen Norwegen AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 1 (1+0)
Sander Fischer Niederlande Niederlande Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 1 (1+0)
Thomas Enevoldsen Dänemark Dänemark NAC Breda NAC Breda 1 (1+0)
Terell Ondaan Niederlande Niederlande PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 1 (1+0)
Ajdin Hrustić Australien Australien FC Groningen FC Groningen 1 (1+0)
Jerold Promes Niederlande Niederlande VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 1 (1+0)
Thulani Serero Südafrika Südafrika Vitesse Vitesse 1 (1+0)
Stijn Spierings Niederlande Niederlande Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 1 (1+0)
Sean Klaiber Niederlande Niederlande FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 1 (1+0)
Paolo Fernandes Spanien Spanien NAC Breda NAC Breda 1 (1+0)
Wouter Marinus Niederlande Niederlande PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 1 (1+0)
Johnathan Opoku Niederlande Niederlande VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 1 (1+0)
Dirk Marcellis Niederlande Niederlande PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 1 (1+0)
Queensy Menig Niederlande Niederlande PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 1 (1+0)
Rick Dekker Niederlande Niederlande PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 1 (0+1)
Mateusz Klich Polen Polen FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 1 (0+1)
Ricardo Kishna Niederlande Niederlande ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 1 (0+1)
Frederik Holst Dänemark Dänemark Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 1 (0+1)
Freek Heerkens Niederlande Niederlande Willem II Willem II 1 (0+1)
Menno Koch Niederlande Niederlande NAC Breda NAC Breda 1 (0+1)
Julian Lelieveld Niederlande Niederlande Vitesse Vitesse 1 (0+1)
Bart Nieuwkoop Niederlande Niederlande Feyenoord Feyenoord 1 (0+1)
Jaroslav Navratil Tschechien Tschechien Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 1 (0+1)
Thomas Meißner Deutschland Deutschland Willem II Willem II
ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
1 (0+1)
Ridgeciano Haps Niederlande Niederlande Feyenoord Feyenoord 1 (0+1)
Donny Gorter Niederlande Niederlande ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 1 (0+1)
Patrick Banggaard Dänemark Dänemark Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 1 (0+1)
Danny Bakker Niederlande Niederlande ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 1 (0+1)
Roland Baas Niederlande Niederlande Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 1 (0+1)
Marco Bizot Niederlande Niederlande AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 1 (0+1)
Michel Breuer Niederlande Niederlande Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 1 (0+1)
Thijmen Goppel Niederlande Niederlande ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 1 (0+1)
Lassana Faye Niederlande Niederlande Vitesse Vitesse 1 (0+1)
Dario Dumić Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 1 (0+1)
Thomas Ouwejan Niederlande Niederlande AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 1 (0+1)
Joey Pelupessy Niederlande Niederlande Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 1 (0+1)
Ard van Peppen Niederlande Niederlande Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 1 (0+1)
Paco van Moorsel Niederlande Niederlande Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 1 (0+1)
Bart van Hintum Niederlande Niederlande Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 1 (0+1)
Maikel van der Werff Niederlande Niederlande Vitesse Vitesse 1 (0+1)
Ricardo van Rhijn Niederlande Niederlande AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 1 (0+1)
Gyliano van Velzen Niederlande Niederlande Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 1 (0+1)
Stijn Wuytens Belgien Belgien AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 1 (0+1)
Giliano Wijnaldum Niederlande Niederlande Willem II Willem II 1 (0+1)
Kevin Vermeulen Niederlande Niederlande SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior 1 (0+1)
Wouter van der Steen Niederlande Niederlande sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 1 (0+1)
Robin van der Meer Niederlande Niederlande FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 1 (0+1)
Doke Schmidt Niederlande Niederlande sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 1 (0+1)
Moreno Rutten Niederlande Niederlande VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 1 (0+1)
Kik Pierie Niederlande Niederlande sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 1 (0+1)
Giovanni Troupée Niederlande Niederlande FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 1 (0+1)
Sven van Beek Niederlande Niederlande Feyenoord Feyenoord 1 (0+1)
Dario Van Den Buijs Belgien Belgien Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 1 (0+1)
Sepp van den Berg Niederlande Niederlande PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 1 (0+1)
Mitchell van Bergen Niederlande Niederlande Vitesse Vitesse 1 (0+1)
Deyovaisio Zeefuik Niederlande Niederlande AFC Ajax AFC Ajax
FC Groningen FC Groningen
1 (0+1)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten