# Spieler Land Mannschaft Punkte
1. Emiliano Marcondes Dänemark Dänemark FC Nordsjælland FC Nordsjælland 24 (17+7)
2. Pål Kirkevold Norwegen Norwegen Hobro IK Hobro IK 18 (16+2)
Teemu Pukki Finnland Finnland Brøndby IF Brøndby IF 18 (11+7)
Alexander Sørloth Norwegen Norwegen FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland 18 (10+8)
5. Ernest Asante Ghana Ghana FC Nordsjælland FC Nordsjælland 17 (14+3)
Jakob Poulsen Dänemark Dänemark FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland 17 (5+12)
7. Hany Mukhtar Deutschland Deutschland Brøndby IF Brøndby IF 15 (9+6)
8. Pieros Sotiriou Zypern Zypern FC København FC København 14 (13+1)
9. Anders Jacobsen Dänemark Dänemark Odense BK Odense BK 13 (11+2)
Christian Jakobsen Dänemark Dänemark SønderjyskE SønderjyskE 13 (7+6)
11. Mathias Jensen Dänemark Dänemark FC Nordsjælland FC Nordsjælland 12 (8+4)
12. Ebere Onuachu Nigeria Nigeria FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland 11 (9+2)
Mikkel Duelund Dänemark Dänemark FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland 11 (7+4)
Davit Skhirtladze Georgien Georgien Silkeborg IF Silkeborg IF 11 (7+4)
Jan Kliment Tschechien Tschechien Brøndby IF Brøndby IF 11 (6+5)
Robert Skov Dänemark Dänemark Silkeborg IF Silkeborg IF
FC København FC København
11 (5+6)
Mikkel Rygaard Dänemark Dänemark Lyngby BK Lyngby BK
FC Nordsjælland FC Nordsjælland
11 (3+8)
Johan Larsson Schweden Schweden Brøndby IF Brøndby IF 11 (2+9)
19. Andrija Pavlović Serbien Serbien FC København FC København 10 (7+3)
Gustav Wikheim Norwegen Norwegen FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland 10 (4+6)
Karlo Bartolec Kroatien Kroatien FC Nordsjælland FC Nordsjælland 10 (4+6)
22. Marc Hende Dänemark Dänemark FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland 9 (9+0)
Besar Halimi Kosovo Kosovo Brøndby IF Brøndby IF 9 (7+2)
Jannik Pohl Dänemark Dänemark Aalborg BK Aalborg BK 9 (7+2)
Federico Santander Paraguay Paraguay FC København FC København 9 (6+3)
Jonas Thorsen Dänemark Dänemark AC Horsens AC Horsens 9 (5+4)
27. Benjamin Verbič Slowenien Slowenien FC København FC København 8 (7+1)
Kamil Wilczek Polen Polen Brøndby IF Brøndby IF 8 (6+2)
Quincy Antipas Simbabwe Simbabwe Hobro IK Hobro IK 8 (6+2)
Kjartan Finnbogason Island Island AC Horsens AC Horsens 8 (6+2)
Rasmus Festersen Dänemark Dänemark Odense BK Odense BK 8 (6+2)
Vladimir Rodić Montenegro Montenegro Silkeborg IF Silkeborg IF
Randers FC Randers FC
8 (5+3)
Mathias Rasmussen Norwegen Norwegen FC Nordsjælland FC Nordsjælland 8 (4+4)
34. Nicolas Mortensen Dänemark Dänemark FC Helsingør FC Helsingør 7 (7+0)
Mayron George Costa Rica Costa Rica Lyngby BK Lyngby BK
Randers FC Randers FC
7 (7+0)
Lasse Christensen Dänemark Dänemark Brøndby IF Brøndby IF 7 (5+2)
Jens Gammelby Dänemark Dänemark Silkeborg IF Silkeborg IF 7 (5+2)
Godsway Donyoh Ghana Ghana FC Nordsjælland FC Nordsjælland 7 (5+2)
Troels Kløve Hallstrøm Dänemark Dänemark Odense BK Odense BK
SønderjyskE SønderjyskE
7 (4+3)
Tobias Sana Schweden Schweden Aarhus GF Aarhus GF 7 (3+4)
Kasper Fisker Dänemark Dänemark Brøndby IF Brøndby IF 7 (1+6)
42. Kees Luijckx Niederlande Niederlande SønderjyskE SønderjyskE 6 (6+0)
Ayo Simon Okosun Deutschland Deutschland AC Horsens AC Horsens 6 (5+1)
Bashkim Kadrii Dänemark Dänemark Randers FC Randers FC 6 (5+1)
Saba Lobzhanidze Georgien Georgien Randers FC Randers FC 6 (3+3)
Viktor Fischer Dänemark Dänemark FC København FC København 6 (3+3)
Jonas Borring Dänemark Dänemark FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland
AC Horsens AC Horsens
6 (2+4)
48. Mikkel Uhre Dänemark Dänemark SønderjyskE SønderjyskE 5 (5+0)
Gustaf Nilsson Schweden Schweden Silkeborg IF Silkeborg IF 5 (4+1)
Bubacarr Sanneh Gambia Gambia FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland
AC Horsens AC Horsens
5 (4+1)
David Boysen Dänemark Dänemark Lyngby BK Lyngby BK 5 (4+1)
Philip Zinckernagel Dänemark Dänemark SønderjyskE SønderjyskE 5 (3+2)
Frederik Børsting Dänemark Dänemark Aalborg BK Aalborg BK 5 (3+2)
Rasmus Kristensen Dänemark Dänemark FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland 5 (3+2)
Niki Zimling Dänemark Dänemark SønderjyskE SønderjyskE 5 (3+2)
Marcel Rømer Dänemark Dänemark SønderjyskE SønderjyskE 5 (2+3)
Yann Rolim Brasilien Brasilien Aalborg BK Aalborg BK 5 (2+3)
Kasper Kusk Dänemark Dänemark FC København FC København
Aalborg BK Aalborg BK
5 (2+3)
59. Morten Rasmussen Dänemark Dänemark Aarhus GF Aarhus GF 4 (4+0)
André Riel Dänemark Dänemark Aarhus GF Aarhus GF
FC Helsingør FC Helsingør
4 (4+0)
Björn Kopplin Deutschland Deutschland Hobro IK Hobro IK 4 (3+1)
Nicklas Helenius Dänemark Dänemark Odense BK Odense BK 4 (3+1)
Simon Tibbling Schweden Schweden Brøndby IF Brøndby IF 4 (3+1)
Kim Ojo Nigeria Nigeria Lyngby BK Lyngby BK 4 (3+1)
Adnan Mohammed Dänemark Dänemark FC Helsingør FC Helsingør 4 (2+2)
Uroš Matić Serbien Serbien FC København FC København 4 (2+2)
Jakob Ankersen Dänemark Dänemark Aarhus GF Aarhus GF 4 (2+2)
Jacob Laursen Dänemark Dänemark Odense BK Odense BK 4 (2+2)
Joni Kauko Finnland Finnland Randers FC Randers FC 4 (2+2)
Rasmus Falk Dänemark Dänemark FC København FC København 4 (2+2)
Mads Aaquist Dänemark Dänemark FC Nordsjælland FC Nordsjælland
FC Helsingør FC Helsingør
4 (2+2)
Nicolai Boilesen Dänemark Dänemark FC København FC København 4 (1+3)
Édison Flores Peru Peru Aalborg BK Aalborg BK 4 (1+3)
Ryan Laursen Dänemark Dänemark Odense BK Odense BK 4 (1+3)
Mikkel Qvist Dänemark Dänemark AC Horsens AC Horsens 4 (1+3)
Mustafa Amini Australien Australien Aarhus GF Aarhus GF 4 (0+4)
Vito Hammershøy-Mistrati Dänemark Dänemark Hobro IK Hobro IK 4 (0+4)
Peter Ankersen Dänemark Dänemark FC København FC København 4 (0+4)
79. Nikolai Baden Frederiksen Dänemark Dänemark FC Nordsjælland FC Nordsjælland 3 (3+0)
Martin Spelmann Dänemark Dänemark Aarhus GF Aarhus GF 3 (3+0)
Mustapha Bundu Sierra Leone Sierra Leone Aarhus GF Aarhus GF 3 (3+0)
Oliver Drost Dänemark Dänemark AC Horsens AC Horsens 3 (3+0)
Filip Novák Tschechien Tschechien FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland 3 (3+0)
Jakob Blåbjerg Dänemark Dänemark Aalborg BK Aalborg BK 3 (3+0)
Edgar Babayan Dänemark Dänemark Hobro IK Hobro IK 3 (3+0)
Mate Vatsadze Georgien Georgien Silkeborg IF Silkeborg IF 3 (3+0)
Jóan Edmundsson Färöer Färöer Odense BK Odense BK 3 (2+1)
Kasper Junker Dänemark Dänemark Aarhus GF Aarhus GF 3 (2+1)
Zsolt Korcsmár Ungarn Ungarn FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland 3 (2+1)
Zeca Griechenland Griechenland FC København FC København 3 (2+1)
Nikola Đurđić Serbien Serbien Randers FC Randers FC 3 (2+1)
Michael Lumb Dänemark Dänemark Lyngby BK Lyngby BK 3 (2+1)
Marc Sørensen Dänemark Dänemark Silkeborg IF Silkeborg IF 3 (2+1)
Anders Holst Dänemark Dänemark FC Helsingør FC Helsingør 3 (2+1)
Tobias Arndal Dänemark Dänemark AC Horsens AC Horsens 3 (2+1)
Bror Blume Dänemark Dänemark Lyngby BK Lyngby BK
Aarhus GF Aarhus GF
3 (1+2)
Mathias Greve Dänemark Dänemark Odense BK Odense BK 3 (1+2)
Marvin Pourie Deutschland Deutschland Randers FC Randers FC 3 (1+2)
Pierre Bengtsson Schweden Schweden FC København FC København 3 (1+2)
Mads Pedersen Dänemark Dänemark FC Nordsjælland FC Nordsjælland 3 (1+2)
Jakob Ahlmann Dänemark Dänemark Aalborg BK Aalborg BK 3 (1+2)
Anthony Jung Deutschland Deutschland Brøndby IF Brøndby IF 3 (0+3)
Casper Sloth Dänemark Dänemark Silkeborg IF Silkeborg IF 3 (0+3)
Rilwan Hassan Nigeria Nigeria FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland 3 (0+3)
Yaw Amankwah Norwegen Norwegen Hobro IK Hobro IK 3 (0+3)
106. Erik Marxen Dänemark Dänemark Randers FC Randers FC 2 (2+0)
Jens Stage Dänemark Dänemark Aarhus GF Aarhus GF 2 (2+0)
Thomas Sørensen Dänemark Dänemark Lyngby BK Lyngby BK 2 (2+0)
Benedikt Röcker Deutschland Deutschland Brøndby IF Brøndby IF 2 (2+0)
Jores Okore Dänemark Dänemark Aalborg BK Aalborg BK 2 (2+0)
Kasper Pedersen Dänemark Dänemark Aalborg BK Aalborg BK 2 (2+0)
Franck Ogochukwu Nigeria Nigeria FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland 2 (2+0)
Anders Egholm Dänemark Dänemark SønderjyskE SønderjyskE 2 (2+0)
Mikkel Basse Dänemark Dänemark FC Helsingør FC Helsingør 2 (2+0)
Paulus Arajuuri Finnland Finnland Brøndby IF Brøndby IF 2 (2+0)
Jonathan Amon USA USA FC Nordsjælland FC Nordsjælland 2 (1+1)
Casper Nielsen Dänemark Dänemark Lyngby BK Lyngby BK
Aarhus GF Aarhus GF
2 (1+1)
Christian Nørgaard Dänemark Dänemark Brøndby IF Brøndby IF 2 (1+1)
Jesper Pedersen Dänemark Dänemark Hobro IK Hobro IK 2 (1+1)
Mathias Rasmussen Dänemark Dänemark Lyngby BK Lyngby BK 2 (1+1)
Marcus Mølvadgaard Dänemark Dänemark Randers FC Randers FC 2 (1+1)
Jens Thomasen Dänemark Dänemark Odense BK Odense BK 2 (1+1)
Pavol Šafranko Slowakei Slowakei Aalborg BK Aalborg BK 2 (1+1)
Simon Poulsen Dänemark Dänemark SønderjyskE SønderjyskE 2 (1+1)
Rasmus Petersen Dänemark Dänemark Hobro IK Hobro IK 2 (1+1)
Mads Thychosen Dänemark Dänemark FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland
AC Horsens AC Horsens
2 (1+1)
Jesper Christjansen Dänemark Dänemark Lyngby BK Lyngby BK 2 (1+1)
Jospeh Mensah Ghana Ghana AC Horsens AC Horsens 2 (1+1)
Eggert Jónsson Island Island SønderjyskE SønderjyskE 2 (1+1)
Tobias Christensen Dänemark Dänemark FC Helsingør FC Helsingør 2 (1+1)
Alexander Ludwig Dänemark Dänemark AC Horsens AC Horsens 2 (1+1)
Jeppe Brandrup Dänemark Dänemark Lyngby BK Lyngby BK 2 (1+1)
Pierre Kanstrup Dänemark Dänemark Aarhus GF Aarhus GF 2 (1+1)
Filip Lesniak Slowakei Slowakei Aalborg BK Aalborg BK 2 (1+1)
Simon Jakobsen Dänemark Dänemark Silkeborg IF Silkeborg IF 2 (1+1)
Martin Mikkelsen Dänemark Dänemark Hobro IK Hobro IK 2 (1+1)
Kristoffer Larsen Norwegen Norwegen Lyngby BK Lyngby BK 2 (1+1)
Kian Hansen Dänemark Dänemark FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland 2 (1+1)
Mikkel Damsgaard Dänemark Dänemark FC Nordsjælland FC Nordsjælland 2 (1+1)
Rámon Brasilien Brasilien SønderjyskE SønderjyskE 2 (0+2)
Nicolaj Thomsen Dänemark Dänemark FC København FC København 2 (0+2)
Jesper Juelsgård Dänemark Dänemark Aarhus GF Aarhus GF 2 (0+2)
Tim Sparv Finnland Finnland FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland 2 (0+2)
William Kvist Dänemark Dänemark FC København FC København 2 (0+2)
Jacob Tjørnelund Dänemark Dänemark Hobro IK Hobro IK 2 (0+2)
Matheus Leiria Brasilien Brasilien FC Helsingør FC Helsingør 2 (0+2)
Magnus Andersen Dänemark Dänemark FC Nordsjælland FC Nordsjælland 2 (0+2)
Adama Guira Burkina Faso Burkina Faso Aarhus GF Aarhus GF 2 (0+2)
Ricki Olsen Dänemark Dänemark FC Helsingør FC Helsingør 2 (0+2)
150. Mads Bech Sørensen Dänemark Dänemark AC Horsens AC Horsens 1 (1+0)
Jonas Bager Dänemark Dänemark Randers FC Randers FC 1 (1+0)
Magnus Christensen Dänemark Dänemark Aalborg BK Aalborg BK 1 (1+0)
Kasper Enghardt Dänemark Dänemark Randers FC Randers FC 1 (1+0)
Hallgrímur Jónasson Island Island Lyngby BK Lyngby BK 1 (1+0)
Nicklas Jakobsen Dänemark Dänemark FC Nordsjælland FC Nordsjælland 1 (1+0)
Kevin Conboy Dänemark Dänemark Randers FC Randers FC 1 (1+0)
Michael Lüftner Tschechien Tschechien FC København FC København 1 (1+0)
Tobias Salquist Dänemark Dänemark Silkeborg IF Silkeborg IF 1 (1+0)
Kasper Risgård Dänemark Dänemark Aalborg BK Aalborg BK 1 (1+0)
Mikkel Rask Dänemark Dänemark Aarhus GF Aarhus GF 1 (1+0)
Frans Putros Dänemark Dänemark Hobro IK Hobro IK 1 (1+0)
Herolind Shala Kosovo Kosovo Lyngby BK Lyngby BK 1 (1+0)
Rasmus Thellufsen Dänemark Dänemark Aalborg BK Aalborg BK 1 (1+0)
Izunna Uzochukwu Nigeria Nigeria Odense BK Odense BK 1 (1+0)
Jeppe Tverskov Dänemark Dänemark Odense BK Odense BK 1 (1+0)
Tontini Brasilien Brasilien FC Helsingør FC Helsingør 1 (1+0)
Simon Kroon Schweden Schweden FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland
SønderjyskE SønderjyskE
1 (1+0)
Nikolaj Poulsen Dänemark Dänemark Randers FC Randers FC 1 (1+0)
Kevin Mensah Dänemark Dänemark Brøndby IF Brøndby IF 1 (1+0)
Gustav Marcussen Dänemark Dänemark Lyngby BK Lyngby BK 1 (1+0)
Lasse Kryger Dänemark Dänemark AC Horsens AC Horsens 1 (1+0)
Frederik Møller Dänemark Dänemark Aarhus GF Aarhus GF 1 (1+0)
Casper Nielsen Dänemark Dänemark Odense BK Odense BK 1 (1+0)
Kenneth Petersen Dänemark Dänemark Odense BK Odense BK 1 (1+0)
Stephan Petersen Dänemark Dänemark Silkeborg IF Silkeborg IF 1 (1+0)
Marc Pedersen Dänemark Dänemark SønderjyskE SønderjyskE 1 (1+0)
Peter Nymann Dänemark Dänemark AC Horsens AC Horsens 1 (1+0)
Mikkel Desler Dänemark Dänemark Odense BK Odense BK 1 (0+1)
Rasmus Jönsson Schweden Schweden Odense BK Odense BK 1 (0+1)
Andreas Poulsen Dänemark Dänemark FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland 1 (0+1)
Mikkel Pedersen Dänemark Dänemark Hobro IK Hobro IK 1 (0+1)
Oliver Lund Dänemark Dänemark Lyngby BK Lyngby BK 1 (0+1)
Martin Pušić Österreich Österreich Aarhus GF Aarhus GF
FC København FC København
1 (0+1)
Mads Agesen Dänemark Dänemark Randers FC Randers FC 1 (0+1)
Niklas Backman Schweden Schweden Aarhus GF Aarhus GF 1 (0+1)
Dino Mikanović Kroatien Kroatien Aarhus GF Aarhus GF 1 (0+1)
Martin Ørnskov Dänemark Dänemark Lyngby BK Lyngby BK 1 (0+1)
Marko Mitrović Schweden Schweden SønderjyskE SønderjyskE 1 (0+1)
Ibrahim Moro Ghana Ghana Silkeborg IF Silkeborg IF 1 (0+1)
Tobias Mikkelsen Dänemark Dänemark FC Nordsjælland FC Nordsjælland 1 (0+1)
Lucas Ohlander Schweden Schweden FC Helsingør FC Helsingør 1 (0+1)
Casper Olesen Dänemark Dänemark SønderjyskE SønderjyskE 1 (0+1)
Danny Amankwaa Dänemark Dänemark FC København FC København 1 (0+1)
Emil Scheel Dänemark Dänemark SønderjyskE SønderjyskE 1 (0+1)
Andreas Skovgaard Dänemark Dänemark FC Nordsjælland FC Nordsjælland 1 (0+1)
Patrick da Silva Dänemark Dänemark FC Nordsjælland FC Nordsjælland 1 (0+1)
Svenn Crone Dänemark Dänemark Brøndby IF Brøndby IF 1 (0+1)
Hallur Hansson Färöer Färöer AC Horsens AC Horsens 1 (0+1)
Ján Greguš Slowakei Slowakei FC København FC København 1 (0+1)
Stefan Gartenmann Dänemark Dänemark SønderjyskE SønderjyskE 1 (0+1)
Nicholas Gotfredsen Dänemark Dänemark Hobro IK Hobro IK 1 (0+1)
Bjarke Jacobsen Dänemark Dänemark AC Horsens AC Horsens 1 (0+1)
Patrick Mtiliga Dänemark Dänemark FC Nordsjælland FC Nordsjælland 1 (0+1)
Jakub Sylvestr Slowakei Slowakei Aalborg BK Aalborg BK 1 (0+1)
Daniel Stückler Dänemark Dänemark FC Helsingør FC Helsingør 1 (0+1)
Douglas Brasilien Brasilien FC Helsingør FC Helsingør 1 (0+1)
Denis Vavro Slowakei Slowakei FC København FC København 1 (0+1)
Frederik Bay Dänemark Dänemark FC Helsingør FC Helsingør 1 (0+1)
Lasse Fosgaard Dänemark Dänemark Lyngby BK Lyngby BK 1 (0+1)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten