# Spieler Land Mannschaft Punkte
1. Emiliano Marcondes Dänemark Dänemark FC Nordsjælland FC Nordsjælland 24 (17+7)
2. Alexander Sørloth Norwegen Norwegen FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland 18 (10+8)
3. Pål Kirkevold Norwegen Norwegen Hobro IK Hobro IK 14 (13+1)
Ernest Asante Ghana Ghana FC Nordsjælland FC Nordsjælland 14 (12+2)
5. Jakob Poulsen Dänemark Dänemark FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland 13 (4+9)
6. Hany Mukhtar Deutschland Deutschland Brøndby IF Brøndby IF 11 (6+5)
Christian Jakobsen Dänemark Dänemark SønderjyskE SønderjyskE 11 (5+6)
8. Ebere Onuachu Nigeria Nigeria FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland 10 (8+2)
Teemu Pukki Finnland Finnland Brøndby IF Brøndby IF 10 (7+3)
Jan Kliment Tschechien Tschechien Brøndby IF Brøndby IF 10 (5+5)
Robert Skov Dänemark Dänemark Silkeborg IF Silkeborg IF 10 (4+6)
Karlo Bartolec Kroatien Kroatien FC Nordsjælland FC Nordsjælland 10 (4+6)
13. Pieros Sotiriou Zypern Zypern FC København FC København 9 (8+1)
Besar Halimi Kosovo Kosovo Brøndby IF Brøndby IF 9 (7+2)
Andrija Pavlović Serbien Serbien FC København FC København 9 (7+2)
Mathias Jensen Dänemark Dänemark FC Nordsjælland FC Nordsjælland 9 (5+4)
17. Anders Jacobsen Dänemark Dänemark Odense BK Odense BK 8 (7+1)
Benjamin Verbič Slowenien Slowenien FC København FC København 8 (7+1)
Quincy Antipas Simbabwe Simbabwe Hobro IK Hobro IK 8 (6+2)
Davit Skhirtladze Georgien Georgien Silkeborg IF Silkeborg IF 8 (5+3)
Mathias Rasmussen Norwegen Norwegen FC Nordsjælland FC Nordsjælland 8 (4+4)
Mikkel Rygaard Dänemark Dänemark Lyngby BK Lyngby BK 8 (2+6)
23. Mayron George Costa Rica Costa Rica Lyngby BK Lyngby BK
Randers FC Randers FC
7 (7+0)
Godsway Donyoh Ghana Ghana FC Nordsjælland FC Nordsjælland 7 (5+2)
Mikkel Duelund Dänemark Dänemark FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland 7 (5+2)
Jonas Thorsen Dänemark Dänemark AC Horsens AC Horsens 7 (4+3)
Gustav Wikheim Norwegen Norwegen FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland 7 (3+4)
Johan Larsson Schweden Schweden Brøndby IF Brøndby IF 7 (2+5)
29. Marc Hende Dänemark Dänemark FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland 6 (6+0)
Kjartan Finnbogason Island Island AC Horsens AC Horsens 6 (4+2)
Lasse Christensen Dänemark Dänemark Brøndby IF Brøndby IF 6 (4+2)
32. Jannik Pohl Dänemark Dänemark Aalborg BK Aalborg BK 5 (5+0)
Kees Luijckx Niederlande Niederlande SønderjyskE SønderjyskE 5 (5+0)
Mikkel Uhre Dänemark Dänemark SønderjyskE SønderjyskE 5 (5+0)
Bubacarr Sanneh Gambia Gambia AC Horsens AC Horsens 5 (4+1)
David Boysen Dänemark Dänemark Lyngby BK Lyngby BK 5 (4+1)
Ayo Simon Okosun Deutschland Deutschland AC Horsens AC Horsens 5 (4+1)
Jens Gammelby Dänemark Dänemark Silkeborg IF Silkeborg IF 5 (3+2)
Rasmus Kristensen Dänemark Dänemark FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland 5 (3+2)
Federico Santander Paraguay Paraguay FC København FC København 5 (3+2)
Philip Zinckernagel Dänemark Dänemark SønderjyskE SønderjyskE 5 (3+2)
Tobias Sana Schweden Schweden Aarhus GF Aarhus GF 5 (2+3)
Saba Lobzhanidze Georgien Georgien Randers FC Randers FC 5 (2+3)
Jonas Borring Dänemark Dänemark FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland 5 (1+4)
Kasper Fisker Dänemark Dänemark Brøndby IF Brøndby IF 5 (0+5)
46. Morten Rasmussen Dänemark Dänemark Aarhus GF Aarhus GF 4 (4+0)
André Riel Dänemark Dänemark Aarhus GF Aarhus GF
FC Helsingør FC Helsingør
4 (4+0)
Gustaf Nilsson Schweden Schweden Silkeborg IF Silkeborg IF 4 (4+0)
Björn Kopplin Deutschland Deutschland Hobro IK Hobro IK 4 (3+1)
Simon Tibbling Schweden Schweden Brøndby IF Brøndby IF 4 (3+1)
Kim Ojo Nigeria Nigeria Lyngby BK Lyngby BK 4 (3+1)
Kamil Wilczek Polen Polen Brøndby IF Brøndby IF 4 (3+1)
Rasmus Festersen Dänemark Dänemark Odense BK Odense BK 4 (3+1)
Marcel Rømer Dänemark Dänemark SønderjyskE SønderjyskE 4 (2+2)
Mads Aaquist Dänemark Dänemark FC Nordsjælland FC Nordsjælland
FC Helsingør FC Helsingør
4 (2+2)
Frederik Børsting Dänemark Dänemark Aalborg BK Aalborg BK 4 (2+2)
Uroš Matić Serbien Serbien FC København FC København 4 (2+2)
Ryan Laursen Dänemark Dänemark Odense BK Odense BK 4 (1+3)
Mustafa Amini Australien Australien Aarhus GF Aarhus GF 4 (0+4)
60. Mate Vatsadze Georgien Georgien Silkeborg IF Silkeborg IF 3 (3+0)
Martin Spelmann Dänemark Dänemark Aarhus GF Aarhus GF 3 (3+0)
Filip Novák Tschechien Tschechien FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland 3 (3+0)
Nicolas Mortensen Dänemark Dänemark FC Helsingør FC Helsingør 3 (3+0)
Jakob Blåbjerg Dänemark Dänemark Aalborg BK Aalborg BK 3 (3+0)
Troels Kløve Hallstrøm Dänemark Dänemark SønderjyskE SønderjyskE 3 (3+0)
Mustapha Bundu Sierra Leone Sierra Leone Aarhus GF Aarhus GF 3 (3+0)
Jóan Edmundsson Färöer Färöer Odense BK Odense BK 3 (2+1)
Nicklas Helenius Dänemark Dänemark Odense BK Odense BK 3 (2+1)
Nikola Đurđić Serbien Serbien Randers FC Randers FC 3 (2+1)
Anders Holst Dänemark Dänemark FC Helsingør FC Helsingør 3 (2+1)
Marc Sørensen Dänemark Dänemark Silkeborg IF Silkeborg IF 3 (2+1)
Jacob Laursen Dänemark Dänemark Odense BK Odense BK 3 (2+1)
Joni Kauko Finnland Finnland Randers FC Randers FC 3 (2+1)
Michael Lumb Dänemark Dänemark Lyngby BK Lyngby BK 3 (2+1)
Niki Zimling Dänemark Dänemark SønderjyskE SønderjyskE 3 (2+1)
Kasper Junker Dänemark Dänemark Aarhus GF Aarhus GF 3 (2+1)
Jakob Ankersen Dänemark Dänemark Aarhus GF Aarhus GF 3 (2+1)
Tobias Arndal Dänemark Dänemark AC Horsens AC Horsens 3 (2+1)
Vladimir Rodić Montenegro Montenegro Randers FC Randers FC 3 (1+2)
Édison Flores Peru Peru Aalborg BK Aalborg BK 3 (1+2)
Mikkel Qvist Dänemark Dänemark AC Horsens AC Horsens 3 (1+2)
Marvin Pourie Deutschland Deutschland Randers FC Randers FC 3 (1+2)
Bror Blume Dänemark Dänemark Lyngby BK Lyngby BK 3 (1+2)
Mads Pedersen Dänemark Dänemark FC Nordsjælland FC Nordsjælland 3 (1+2)
Rasmus Falk Dänemark Dänemark FC København FC København 3 (1+2)
Nicolai Boilesen Dänemark Dänemark FC København FC København 3 (1+2)
Jakob Ahlmann Dänemark Dänemark Aalborg BK Aalborg BK 3 (1+2)
Yaw Amankwah Norwegen Norwegen Hobro IK Hobro IK 3 (0+3)
Vito Hammershøy-Mistrati Dänemark Dänemark Hobro IK Hobro IK 3 (0+3)
Casper Sloth Dänemark Dänemark Silkeborg IF Silkeborg IF 3 (0+3)
Rilwan Hassan Nigeria Nigeria FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland 3 (0+3)
92. Edgar Babayan Dänemark Dänemark Hobro IK Hobro IK 2 (2+0)
Zsolt Korcsmár Ungarn Ungarn FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland 2 (2+0)
Erik Marxen Dänemark Dänemark Randers FC Randers FC 2 (2+0)
Oliver Drost Dänemark Dänemark AC Horsens AC Horsens 2 (2+0)
Mikkel Basse Dänemark Dänemark FC Helsingør FC Helsingør 2 (2+0)
Eggert Jónsson Island Island SønderjyskE SønderjyskE 2 (1+1)
Bashkim Kadrii Dänemark Dänemark Randers FC Randers FC 2 (1+1)
Christian Nørgaard Dänemark Dänemark Brøndby IF Brøndby IF 2 (1+1)
Jens Thomasen Dänemark Dänemark Odense BK Odense BK 2 (1+1)
Simon Jakobsen Dänemark Dänemark Silkeborg IF Silkeborg IF 2 (1+1)
Pierre Bengtsson Schweden Schweden FC København FC København 2 (1+1)
Tobias Christensen Dänemark Dänemark FC Helsingør FC Helsingør 2 (1+1)
Jesper Pedersen Dänemark Dänemark Hobro IK Hobro IK 2 (1+1)
Jeppe Brandrup Dänemark Dänemark Lyngby BK Lyngby BK 2 (1+1)
Mathias Rasmussen Dänemark Dänemark Lyngby BK Lyngby BK 2 (1+1)
Martin Mikkelsen Dänemark Dänemark Hobro IK Hobro IK 2 (1+1)
Kristoffer Larsen Norwegen Norwegen Lyngby BK Lyngby BK 2 (1+1)
Kasper Kusk Dänemark Dänemark FC København FC København 2 (1+1)
Pierre Kanstrup Dänemark Dänemark Aarhus GF Aarhus GF 2 (1+1)
Filip Lesniak Slowakei Slowakei Aalborg BK Aalborg BK 2 (1+1)
Jonathan Amon USA USA FC Nordsjælland FC Nordsjælland 2 (1+1)
Rasmus Petersen Dänemark Dänemark Hobro IK Hobro IK 2 (1+1)
Pavol Šafranko Slowakei Slowakei Aalborg BK Aalborg BK 2 (1+1)
Jospeh Mensah Ghana Ghana AC Horsens AC Horsens 2 (1+1)
Jacob Tjørnelund Dänemark Dänemark Hobro IK Hobro IK 2 (0+2)
Nicolaj Thomsen Dänemark Dänemark FC København FC København 2 (0+2)
Mathias Greve Dänemark Dänemark Odense BK Odense BK 2 (0+2)
Adama Guira Burkina Faso Burkina Faso Aarhus GF Aarhus GF 2 (0+2)
Peter Ankersen Dänemark Dänemark FC København FC København 2 (0+2)
Rámon Brasilien Brasilien SønderjyskE SønderjyskE 2 (0+2)
Jesper Juelsgård Dänemark Dänemark Aarhus GF Aarhus GF 2 (0+2)
William Kvist Dänemark Dänemark FC København FC København 2 (0+2)
Ricki Olsen Dänemark Dänemark FC Helsingør FC Helsingør 2 (0+2)
125. Paulus Arajuuri Finnland Finnland Brøndby IF Brøndby IF 1 (1+0)
Nikolai Baden Frederiksen Dänemark Dänemark FC Nordsjælland FC Nordsjælland 1 (1+0)
Anders Egholm Dänemark Dänemark SønderjyskE SønderjyskE 1 (1+0)
Kenneth Petersen Dänemark Dänemark Odense BK Odense BK 1 (1+0)
Stephan Petersen Dänemark Dänemark Silkeborg IF Silkeborg IF 1 (1+0)
Marc Pedersen Dänemark Dänemark SønderjyskE SønderjyskE 1 (1+0)
Casper Nielsen Dänemark Dänemark Lyngby BK Lyngby BK 1 (1+0)
Marcus Mølvadgaard Dänemark Dänemark Randers FC Randers FC 1 (1+0)
Simon Poulsen Dänemark Dänemark SønderjyskE SønderjyskE 1 (1+0)
Mikkel Rask Dänemark Dänemark Aarhus GF Aarhus GF 1 (1+0)
Izunna Uzochukwu Nigeria Nigeria Odense BK Odense BK 1 (1+0)
Zeca Griechenland Griechenland FC København FC København 1 (1+0)
Rasmus Thellufsen Dänemark Dänemark Aalborg BK Aalborg BK 1 (1+0)
Benedikt Röcker Deutschland Deutschland Brøndby IF Brøndby IF 1 (1+0)
Kasper Risgård Dänemark Dänemark Aalborg BK Aalborg BK 1 (1+0)
Frederik Møller Dänemark Dänemark Aarhus GF Aarhus GF 1 (1+0)
Adnan Mohammed Dänemark Dänemark FC Helsingør FC Helsingør 1 (1+0)
Kevin Conboy Dänemark Dänemark Randers FC Randers FC 1 (1+0)
Kasper Enghardt Dänemark Dänemark Randers FC Randers FC 1 (1+0)
Jesper Christjansen Dänemark Dänemark Lyngby BK Lyngby BK 1 (1+0)
Magnus Christensen Dänemark Dänemark Aalborg BK Aalborg BK 1 (1+0)
Mads Bech Sørensen Dänemark Dänemark AC Horsens AC Horsens 1 (1+0)
Hallgrímur Jónasson Island Island Lyngby BK Lyngby BK 1 (1+0)
Simon Kroon Schweden Schweden FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland 1 (1+0)
Kevin Mensah Dänemark Dänemark Brøndby IF Brøndby IF 1 (1+0)
Gustav Marcussen Dänemark Dänemark Lyngby BK Lyngby BK 1 (1+0)
Alexander Ludwig Dänemark Dänemark AC Horsens AC Horsens 1 (1+0)
Lasse Kryger Dänemark Dänemark AC Horsens AC Horsens 1 (1+0)
Jonas Bager Dänemark Dänemark Randers FC Randers FC 1 (1+0)
Mads Thychosen Dänemark Dänemark AC Horsens AC Horsens 1 (0+1)
Anthony Jung Deutschland Deutschland Brøndby IF Brøndby IF 1 (0+1)
Rasmus Jönsson Schweden Schweden Odense BK Odense BK 1 (0+1)
Frederik Bay Dänemark Dänemark FC Helsingør FC Helsingør 1 (0+1)
Niklas Backman Schweden Schweden Aarhus GF Aarhus GF 1 (0+1)
Oliver Lund Dänemark Dänemark Lyngby BK Lyngby BK 1 (0+1)
Magnus Andersen Dänemark Dänemark FC Nordsjælland FC Nordsjælland 1 (0+1)
Bjarke Jacobsen Dänemark Dänemark AC Horsens AC Horsens 1 (0+1)
Kian Hansen Dänemark Dänemark FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland 1 (0+1)
Svenn Crone Dänemark Dänemark Brøndby IF Brøndby IF 1 (0+1)
Patrick da Silva Dänemark Dänemark FC Nordsjælland FC Nordsjælland 1 (0+1)
Lasse Fosgaard Dänemark Dänemark Lyngby BK Lyngby BK 1 (0+1)
Stefan Gartenmann Dänemark Dänemark SønderjyskE SønderjyskE 1 (0+1)
Ján Greguš Slowakei Slowakei FC København FC København 1 (0+1)
Nicholas Gotfredsen Dänemark Dänemark Hobro IK Hobro IK 1 (0+1)
Dino Mikanović Kroatien Kroatien Aarhus GF Aarhus GF 1 (0+1)
Tobias Mikkelsen Dänemark Dänemark FC Nordsjælland FC Nordsjælland 1 (0+1)
Emil Scheel Dänemark Dänemark SønderjyskE SønderjyskE 1 (0+1)
Martin Pušić Österreich Österreich FC København FC København 1 (0+1)
Tim Sparv Finnland Finnland FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland 1 (0+1)
Daniel Stückler Dänemark Dänemark FC Helsingør FC Helsingør 1 (0+1)
Mikkel Desler Dänemark Dänemark Odense BK Odense BK 1 (0+1)
Jakub Sylvestr Slowakei Slowakei Aalborg BK Aalborg BK 1 (0+1)
Andreas Poulsen Dänemark Dänemark FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland 1 (0+1)
Mikkel Pedersen Dänemark Dänemark Hobro IK Hobro IK 1 (0+1)
Lucas Ohlander Schweden Schweden FC Helsingør FC Helsingør 1 (0+1)
Patrick Mtiliga Dänemark Dänemark FC Nordsjælland FC Nordsjælland 1 (0+1)
Danny Amankwaa Dänemark Dänemark FC København FC København 1 (0+1)
Mads Agesen Dänemark Dänemark Randers FC Randers FC 1 (0+1)
Martin Ørnskov Dänemark Dänemark Lyngby BK Lyngby BK 1 (0+1)
Casper Olesen Dänemark Dänemark SønderjyskE SønderjyskE 1 (0+1)
Denis Vavro Slowakei Slowakei FC København FC København 1 (0+1)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten