1. Spieltag
03.02.2018 00:20 Sportivo Luqueño - Libertad 2:2 (1:0)
22:00 General Díaz - Deportivo Capiatá 1:1 (0:0)
04.02.2018 00:20 Guaraní - Sol de América 6:2 (2:0)
22:00 Deportivo Santaní - 3 de Febrero 1:0 (0:0)
05.02.2018 00:20 Club Nacional - Cerro Porteño 2:1 (2:1)
23:00 Independiente FBC - Club Olimpia 1:2 (1:2)
2. Spieltag
09.02.2018 22:00 Deportivo Capiatá - Sportivo Luqueño 4:1 (1:0)
10.02.2018 00:20 Independiente FBC - Club Nacional 0:3 Wert.
22:00 Sol de América - Deportivo Santaní 3:2 (2:2)
11.02.2018 00:20 Libertad - Guaraní 2:0 (1:0)
22:00 3 de Febrero - Cerro Porteño 1:1 (1:1)
12.02.2018 23:00 Club Olimpia - General Díaz 3:1 (1:1)
3. Spieltag
16.02.2018 22:00 Deportivo Santaní - Libertad 1:2 (1:0)
17.02.2018 00:15 General Díaz - Independiente FBC 1:1 (0:1)
23:30 Cerro Porteño - Sol de América 2:0 (0:0)
18.02.2018 23:00 Sportivo Luqueño - Club Olimpia 2:2 (2:2)
19.02.2018 22:00 Club Nacional - 3 de Febrero 0:0 (0:0)
20.02.2018 00:15 Guaraní - Deportivo Capiatá 2:1 (2:1)
4. Spieltag
24.02.2018 00:00 Libertad - Cerro Porteño 1:1 (1:0)
21:45 Independiente FBC - Sportivo Luqueño 4:1 (1:1)
25.02.2018 00:00 Sol de América - 3 de Febrero 4:1 (1:1)
21:45 Deportivo Capiatá - Deportivo Santaní 2:1 (1:1)
26.02.2018 00:00 General Díaz - Club Nacional 1:2 (0:1)
23:00 Club Olimpia - Guaraní 5:2 (1:1)
5. Spieltag
02.03.2018 22:00 Club Nacional - Sol de América 1:1 (0:0)
03.03.2018 00:15 Sportivo Luqueño - General Díaz 2:0 (1:0)
04.03.2018 13:30 Deportivo Santaní - Club Olimpia 1:5 (0:1)
21:45 Cerro Porteño - Deportivo Capiatá 2:2 (0:0)
23:50 3 de Febrero - Libertad 1:4 (0:1)
05.03.2018 23:30 Guaraní - Independiente FBC 0:1 (0:1)
6. Spieltag
09.03.2018 22:00 Deportivo Capiatá - 3 de Febrero 2:1 (1:0)
10.03.2018 00:15 Libertad - Sol de América 1:2 (1:0)
21:00 Club Olimpia - Cerro Porteño 1:0 (1:0)
23:20 Independiente FBC - Deportivo Santaní 1:0 (1:0)
11.03.2018 21:45 General Díaz - Guaraní 0:3 (0:1)
12.03.2018 21:45 Sportivo Luqueño - Club Nacional 1:3 (1:2)
7. Spieltag
13.03.2018 23:00 Sol de América - Deportivo Capiatá 5:1 (3:0)
14.03.2018 21:45 Deportivo Santaní - General Díaz 0:1 (0:0)
15.03.2018 21:45 Guaraní - Sportivo Luqueño 1:4 (0:2)
23:45 3 de Febrero - Club Olimpia 0:4 (0:2)
21.03.2018 21:40 Club Nacional - Libertad 1:1 (1:0)
23:50 Cerro Porteño - Independiente FBC 4:0 (1:0)
8. Spieltag
17.03.2018 22:00 General Díaz - Cerro Porteño 1:0 (0:0)
18.03.2018 00:10 Deportivo Capiatá - Libertad 2:4 (1:2)
21:45 Guaraní - Club Nacional 1:4 (0:2)
23:45 Independiente FBC - 3 de Febrero 1:1 (1:1)
19.03.2018 21:45 Sportivo Luqueño - Deportivo Santaní 0:0 (0:0)
20.03.2018 00:00 Club Olimpia - Sol de América 3:3 (1:3)
9. Spieltag
24.03.2018 21:30 3 de Febrero - General Díaz 2:2 (1:1)
23:40 Deportivo Santaní - Guaraní 2:0 (1:0)
25.03.2018 23:00 Cerro Porteño - Sportivo Luqueño 2:0 (1:0)
26.03.2018 01:10 Club Nacional - Deportivo Capiatá 4:0 (2:0)
23:50 Sol de América - Independiente FBC 0:1 (0:1)
12.04.2018 01:15 Libertad - Club Olimpia 0:1 (0:0)
10. Spieltag
30.03.2018 00:00 Independiente FBC - Libertad 3:1 (2:0)
01.04.2018 01:30 Guaraní - Cerro Porteño 0:4 (0:1)
22:00 Deportivo Santaní - Club Nacional 1:1 (0:0)
23:00 Club Olimpia - Deportivo Capiatá 1:0 (0:0)
02.04.2018 01:15 General Díaz - Sol de América 1:1 (1:0)
03.04.2018 00:30 Sportivo Luqueño - 3 de Febrero 1:1 (1:0)
11. Spieltag
06.04.2018 23:30 Deportivo Capiatá - Independiente FBC 2:1 (1:0)
07.04.2018 01:45 3 de Febrero - Guaraní 1:2 (1:1)
23:15 Club Nacional - Club Olimpia 0:0 (0:0)
08.04.2018 01:30 Libertad - General Díaz 1:0 (0:0)
23:00 Cerro Porteño - Deportivo Santaní 0:0 (0:0)
09.04.2018 01:10 Sol de América - Sportivo Luqueño 3:1 (1:0)
12. Spieltag
13.04.2018 23:45 Deportivo Capiatá - General Díaz 1:1 (0:0)
14.04.2018 02:00 Cerro Porteño - Club Nacional 5:0 (1:0)
23:15 3 de Febrero - Deportivo Santaní 0:0 (0:0)
15.04.2018 01:30 Libertad - Sportivo Luqueño 1:2 (1:2)
23:45 Club Olimpia - Independiente FBC 4:2 (2:0)
17.04.2018 01:00 Sol de América - Guaraní 0:0 (0:0)
13. Spieltag
20.04.2018 23:30 Club Nacional - Independiente FBC 1:0 (1:0)
21.04.2018 01:45 General Díaz - Club Olimpia 1:2 (0:2)
23:50 Cerro Porteño - 3 de Febrero 3:1 (1:1)
22.04.2018 01:50 Guaraní - Libertad 0:2 (0:0)
23.04.2018 23:40 Deportivo Santaní - Sol de América 2:0 (0:0)
24.04.2018 01:50 Sportivo Luqueño - Deportivo Capiatá 1:2 (0:1)
14. Spieltag
27.04.2018 23:30 Independiente FBC - General Díaz 2:3 (2:2)
28.04.2018 01:45 Sol de América - Cerro Porteño 0:3 (0:3)
23:00 3 de Febrero - Club Nacional 1:1 (0:0)
29.04.2018 01:10 Deportivo Capiatá - Guaraní 0:1 (0:0)
22:50 Club Olimpia - Sportivo Luqueño 3:0 (2:0)
30.04.2018 01:00 Libertad - Deportivo Santaní 1:1 (0:0)
15. Spieltag
04.05.2018 01:15 3 de Febrero - Sol de América 2:1 (0:1)
23:20 Sportivo Luqueño - Independiente FBC 1:1 (0:1)
05.05.2018 01:30 Guaraní - Club Olimpia 0:0 (0:0)
23:30 Deportivo Santaní - Deportivo Capiatá 3:3 (2:1)
06.05.2018 23:30 Club Nacional - General Díaz 3:1 (3:0)
07.05.2018 02:15 Cerro Porteño - Libertad 0:2 (0:1)
16. Spieltag
08.05.2018 23:30 Independiente FBC - Guaraní 2:1 (1:1)
09.05.2018 01:45 Club Olimpia - Deportivo Santaní 2:1 (0:1)
23:30 General Díaz - Sportivo Luqueño 2:1 (0:1)
10.05.2018 01:45 Deportivo Capiatá - Cerro Porteño 2:3 (0:1)
11.05.2018 01:15 Libertad - 3 de Febrero 2:0 (1:0)
18.05.2018 01:45 Sol de América - Club Nacional 1:0 (0:0)
17. Spieltag
12.05.2018 22:00 Cerro Porteño - Club Olimpia 1:0 (0:0)
13.05.2018 00:15 Deportivo Santaní - Independiente FBC 1:1 (1:1)
23:30 Club Nacional - Sportivo Luqueño 0:2 (0:1)
14.05.2018 01:45 Guaraní - General Díaz 2:2 (2:0)
23:30 3 de Febrero - Deportivo Capiatá 3:0 (1:0)
15.05.2018 01:45 Sol de América - Libertad 3:3 (1:3)
18. Spieltag
19.05.2018 16:00 General Díaz - Deportivo Santaní 1:0
23:00 Sportivo Luqueño - Guaraní 0:1 (0:0)
20.05.2018 01:10 Independiente FBC - Cerro Porteño 0:3 (0:2)
23:30 Club Olimpia - 3 de Febrero 3:2 (2:2)
21.05.2018 23:30 Deportivo Capiatá - Sol de América 1:1 (0:1)
22.05.2018 01:45 Libertad - Club Nacional 0:0 (0:0)
19. Spieltag
25.05.2018 23:30 3 de Febrero - Independiente FBC 0:2 (0:1)
26.05.2018 01:40 Club Nacional - Guaraní 3:0 (0:0)
27.05.2018 01:30 Libertad - Deportivo Capiatá 3:2 (0:0)
22:30 Cerro Porteño - General Díaz 4:1 (1:0)
22:30 Sol de América - Club Olimpia 0:3 (0:1)
28.05.2018 00:40 Deportivo Santaní - Sportivo Luqueño 3:0 (2:0)
20. Spieltag
30.05.2018 01:40 Deportivo Capiatá - Club Nacional 0:1 (0:0)
23:00 Guaraní - Deportivo Santaní 1:1 (0:0)
31.05.2018 01:15 Club Olimpia - Libertad 2:1 (2:0)
01:15 Sportivo Luqueño - Cerro Porteño 1:1 (0:0)
23:30 General Díaz - 3 de Febrero 3:2 (0:0)
01.06.2018 01:40 Independiente FBC - Sol de América 3:1 (0:0)
21. Spieltag
03.06.2018 00:30 Club Nacional - Deportivo Santaní 0:0 (0:0)
22:30 Deportivo Capiatá - Club Olimpia 2:2 (1:1)
04.06.2018 00:45 Libertad - Independiente FBC 1:0 (0:0)
23:00 Sol de América - General Díaz 4:3 (1:0)
05.06.2018 01:40 3 de Febrero - Sportivo Luqueño 0:2 (0:1)
06.06.2018 01:00 Cerro Porteño - Guaraní 2:1 (1:1)
22. Spieltag
08.06.2018 23:30 Independiente FBC - Deportivo Capiatá 3:1 (2:0)
09.06.2018 01:40 Sportivo Luqueño - Sol de América 0:1 (0:1)
22:30 General Díaz - Libertad 0:2 (0:1)
10.06.2018 00:40 Deportivo Santaní - Cerro Porteño 1:1 (1:0)
23:15 Club Olimpia - Club Nacional 4:2 (1:1)
11.06.2018 01:20 Guaraní - 3 de Febrero 1:1 (0:0)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten