1. Spieltag
22.10.2017 02:00 Hamilton Wanderers - Tasman United 1:4 (1:3)
03:00 Southern United - Auckland City FC 2:2 (1:1)
03:00 Team Wellington - Eastern Suburbs AFC 1:3 (0:1)
05:35 Canterbury United - Waitakere United 1:1 (1:0)
23.10.2017 05:35 Hawke’s Bay United FC - Wellington Phoenix (R) 0:0 (0:0)
2. Spieltag
28.10.2017 03:00 Wellington Phoenix (R) - Team Wellington 2:5 (1:2)
29.10.2017 02:00 Hamilton Wanderers - Hawke’s Bay United FC 0:1 (0:1)
02:00 Southern United - Eastern Suburbs AFC 0:1 (0:0)
02:00 Canterbury United - Tasman United 0:1 (0:0)
04:35 Waitakere United - Auckland City FC 0:5 (0:2)
3. Spieltag
04.11.2017 02:00 Eastern Suburbs AFC - Hamilton Wanderers 2:1 (0:0)
05.11.2017 01:00 Hawke’s Bay United FC - Team Wellington 1:1 (1:1)
02:00 Wellington Phoenix (R) - Waitakere United 0:5 (0:3)
02:00 Tasman United - Southern United 2:2 (1:1)
04:35 Auckland City FC - Canterbury United 3:1 (2:0)
4. Spieltag
12.11.2017 01:15 Auckland City FC - Hamilton Wanderers 6:0 (3:0)
02:00 Team Wellington - Tasman United 2:1 (1:0)
02:00 Eastern Suburbs AFC - Hawke’s Bay United FC 1:2 (0:1)
02:00 Waitakere United - Southern United 1:2 (0:0)
11.02.2018 02:00 Wellington Phoenix (R) - Canterbury United -:-
5. Spieltag
18.11.2017 01:00 Tasman United - Waitakere United 0:0 (0:0)
23:00 Southern United - Hawke’s Bay United FC 2:1 (0:1)
19.11.2017 02:00 Canterbury United - Eastern Suburbs AFC 3:2 (0:2)
02:00 Auckland City FC - Wellington Phoenix (R) 4:0 (1:0)
04:35 Hamilton Wanderers - Team Wellington 1:3 (1:3)
6. Spieltag
25.11.2017 01:00 Tasman United - Eastern Suburbs AFC 2:2 (1:2)
02:00 Auckland City FC - Hawke’s Bay United FC 5:0 (1:0)
04:45 Wellington Phoenix (R) - Southern United 2:2 (1:0)
26.11.2017 02:00 Canterbury United - Hamilton Wanderers 3:0 (1:0)
02:00 Waitakere United - Team Wellington 2:1 (2:0)
7. Spieltag
03.12.2017 02:00 Tasman United - Wellington Phoenix (R) 0:2 (0:1)
02:00 Hawke’s Bay United FC - Waitakere United 1:3 (1:2)
02:00 Team Wellington - Canterbury United 2:0 (1:0)
04:35 Hamilton Wanderers - Southern United 2:2 (1:2)
24.01.2018 06:00 Eastern Suburbs AFC - Auckland City FC -:-
8. Spieltag
15.10.2017 03:00 Team Wellington - Auckland City FC 3:1 (1:1)
09.12.2017 02:00 Eastern Suburbs AFC - Wellington Phoenix (R) 2:2 (0:1)
10.12.2017 02:00 Southern United - Canterbury United 0:2 (0:0)
02:00 Hawke’s Bay United FC - Tasman United 1:1 (1:0)
04:35 Hamilton Wanderers - Waitakere United 2:4 (2:1)
9. Spieltag
16.12.2017 01:00 Wellington Phoenix (R) - Hamilton Wanderers 3:1 (0:0)
17.12.2017 02:00 Auckland City FC - Tasman United 3:1 (2:1)
02:00 Team Wellington - Southern United 0:0 (0:0)
02:00 Canterbury United - Hawke’s Bay United FC 3:0 (3:0)
04:35 Waitakere United - Eastern Suburbs AFC 0:2 (0:2)
10. Spieltag
06.01.2018 02:00 Eastern Suburbs AFC - Southern United 2:0 (1:0)
07.01.2018 02:00 Hawke’s Bay United FC - Hamilton Wanderers 2:2 (1:0)
02:00 Auckland City FC - Waitakere United 2:2 (1:0)
02:00 Team Wellington - Wellington Phoenix (R) 4:1 (4:1)
04:35 Tasman United - Canterbury United 0:6 (0:3)
11. Spieltag
13.01.2018 02:00 Auckland City FC - Southern United 1:1 (0:0)
02:00 Eastern Suburbs AFC - Team Wellington 2:1 (0:1)
04:45 Wellington Phoenix (R) - Hawke’s Bay United FC 2:3 (0:1)
14.01.2018 02:00 Tasman United - Hamilton Wanderers 4:4 (2:2)
02:00 Waitakere United - Canterbury United 1:1 (0:1)
12. Spieltag
21.01.2018 02:00 Hamilton Wanderers - Eastern Suburbs AFC 3:5 (0:2)
02:00 Southern United - Tasman United 2:4 (1:2)
02:00 Canterbury United - Auckland City FC 0:2 (0:2)
02:00 Waitakere United - Wellington Phoenix (R) 2:3 (2:1)
04:35 Team Wellington - Hawke’s Bay United FC 2:1 (0:0)
13. Spieltag
27.01.2018 02:00 Tasman United - Team Wellington -:-
28.01.2018 01:00 Hawke’s Bay United FC - Eastern Suburbs AFC -:-
02:00 Southern United - Waitakere United -:-
02:00 Canterbury United - Wellington Phoenix (R) -:-
04:35 Hamilton Wanderers - Auckland City FC -:-
14. Spieltag
04.02.2018 02:00 Wellington Phoenix (R) - Eastern Suburbs AFC -:-
02:00 Tasman United - Hawke’s Bay United FC -:-
02:00 Canterbury United - Southern United -:-
02:00 Waitakere United - Hamilton Wanderers -:-
04:35 Auckland City FC - Team Wellington -:-
15. Spieltag
11.02.2018 02:00 Hawke’s Bay United FC - Auckland City FC -:-
04:35 Eastern Suburbs AFC - Tasman United -:-
18.02.2018 02:00 Southern United - Wellington Phoenix (R) -:-
02:00 Team Wellington - Waitakere United -:-
04:35 Hamilton Wanderers - Canterbury United -:-
16. Spieltag
24.02.2018 02:00 Hamilton Wanderers - Wellington Phoenix (R) -:-
25.02.2018 02:00 Tasman United - Auckland City FC -:-
04:35 Hawke’s Bay United FC - Canterbury United -:-
04.03.2018 02:00 Southern United - Team Wellington -:-
04:35 Eastern Suburbs AFC - Waitakere United -:-
17. Spieltag
10.03.2018 02:00 Southern United - Hamilton Wanderers -:-
11.03.2018 02:00 Wellington Phoenix (R) - Tasman United -:-
02:00 Canterbury United - Team Wellington -:-
02:00 Waitakere United - Hawke’s Bay United FC -:-
04:35 Auckland City FC - Eastern Suburbs AFC -:-
18. Spieltag
17.03.2018 02:00 Eastern Suburbs AFC - Canterbury United -:-
02:00 Hawke’s Bay United FC - Southern United -:-
04:45 Wellington Phoenix (R) - Auckland City FC -:-
18.03.2018 02:00 Waitakere United - Tasman United -:-
02:00 Team Wellington - Hamilton Wanderers -:-
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten