1. Spieltag
05.08.2017 18:00 FK Dečić Tuzi - FK Zeta 1:4 (0:2)
18:00 FK Grbalj Radanovići - OFK Petrovac 0:2 (0:0)
18:00 FK KOM Podgorica - FK Sutjeska 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 FK Rudar Pljevlja - FK Mladost Podgorica 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 FK Budućnost Podgorica - Iskra Danilovgrad 3:0 (1:0)
2. Spieltag
12.08.2017 17:30 FK Grbalj Radanovići - FK Rudar Pljevlja 1:0 (0:0)
17:30 Iskra Danilovgrad - FK KOM Podgorica 1:1 (0:1)
17:30 FK Mladost Podgorica - FK Dečić Tuzi 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 OFK Petrovac - FK Sutjeska 0:1 (0:0)
17:30 FK Zeta - FK Budućnost Podgorica 1:0 (0:0)
3. Spieltag
16.08.2017 17:30 FK Dečić Tuzi - FK Grbalj Radanovići 3:3 (0:1)
17:30 FK KOM Podgorica - FK Zeta 1:1 (0:0)
17:30 FK Rudar Pljevlja - OFK Petrovac 4:1 (3:0)
18:00 FK Budućnost Podgorica - FK Mladost Podgorica 1:0 (0:0)
19:30 FK Sutjeska - Iskra Danilovgrad 2:1 (2:1)
4. Spieltag
19.08.2017 17:00 FK Grbalj Radanovići - FK Budućnost Podgorica 1:2 (1:2)
17:00 FK Mladost Podgorica - FK KOM Podgorica 2:2 (0:0)
17:00 OFK Petrovac - Iskra Danilovgrad 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 FK Rudar Pljevlja - FK Dečić Tuzi 4:0 (2:0)
20.08.2017 16:00 FK Zeta - FK Sutjeska 1:2 (0:2)
5. Spieltag
26.08.2017 17:00 FK Budućnost Podgorica - FK Rudar Pljevlja 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 FK Dečić Tuzi - OFK Petrovac 2:1 (0:0)
17:00 Iskra Danilovgrad - FK Zeta 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 FK KOM Podgorica - FK Grbalj Radanovići 0:0 (0:0)
19:15 FK Sutjeska - FK Mladost Podgorica 1:1 (1:1)
6. Spieltag
08.09.2017 18:00 OFK Petrovac - FK Zeta 0:1 (0:1)
09.09.2017 16:00 FK Dečić Tuzi - FK Budućnost Podgorica 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 FK Grbalj Radanovići - FK Sutjeska 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 FK Mladost Podgorica - Iskra Danilovgrad 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 FK Rudar Pljevlja - FK KOM Podgorica 1:0 (0:0)
7. Spieltag
16.09.2017 13:00 FK Zeta - FK Mladost Podgorica 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 FK Sutjeska - FK Rudar Pljevlja 3:0 (1:0)
15:30 Iskra Danilovgrad - FK Grbalj Radanovići 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 FK KOM Podgorica - FK Dečić Tuzi 2:1 (0:0)
18:00 FK Budućnost Podgorica - OFK Petrovac 0:0 (0:0)
8. Spieltag
22.09.2017 13:00 OFK Petrovac - FK Mladost Podgorica 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 FK Budućnost Podgorica - FK KOM Podgorica 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 FK Dečić Tuzi - FK Sutjeska 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 FK Grbalj Radanovići - FK Zeta 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 FK Rudar Pljevlja - Iskra Danilovgrad 0:1 (0:0)
9. Spieltag
30.09.2017 15:00 Iskra Danilovgrad - FK Dečić Tuzi 4:1 (2:0)
15:00 FK KOM Podgorica - OFK Petrovac 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 FK Mladost Podgorica - FK Grbalj Radanovići 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 FK Zeta - FK Rudar Pljevlja 0:0 (0:0)
01.10.2017 15:00 FK Sutjeska - FK Budućnost Podgorica 1:0 (1:0)
10. Spieltag
13.10.2017 14:00 Iskra Danilovgrad - FK Budućnost Podgorica 0:0 (0:0)
14.10.2017 14:30 FK Mladost Podgorica - FK Rudar Pljevlja 1:1 (1:1)
14:30 OFK Petrovac - FK Grbalj Radanovići 2:3 (2:2)
14:30 FK Sutjeska - FK KOM Podgorica 4:0 (2:0)
14:30 FK Zeta - FK Dečić Tuzi 1:1 (1:0)
11. Spieltag
18.10.2017 14:00 FK Dečić Tuzi - FK Mladost Podgorica 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 FK KOM Podgorica - Iskra Danilovgrad 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 FK Rudar Pljevlja - FK Grbalj Radanovići 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 FK Sutjeska - OFK Petrovac 3:0 (2:0)
18:00 FK Budućnost Podgorica - FK Zeta 2:1 (1:0)
12. Spieltag
21.10.2017 12:30 Iskra Danilovgrad - FK Sutjeska 0:1 (0:0)
13:30 FK Grbalj Radanovići - FK Dečić Tuzi 1:1 (0:0)
13:30 OFK Petrovac - FK Rudar Pljevlja 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 FK Zeta - FK KOM Podgorica 4:2 (3:2)
22.10.2017 13:00 FK Mladost Podgorica - FK Budućnost Podgorica 3:3 (2:2)
13. Spieltag
28.10.2017 13:30 FK Dečić Tuzi - FK Rudar Pljevlja 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 Iskra Danilovgrad - OFK Petrovac 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 FK KOM Podgorica - FK Mladost Podgorica 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 FK Sutjeska - FK Zeta 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 FK Budućnost Podgorica - FK Grbalj Radanovići 4:1 (0:1)
14. Spieltag
04.11.2017 13:00 FK Mladost Podgorica - FK Sutjeska 0:2 (0:1)
13:30 FK Grbalj Radanovići - FK KOM Podgorica 3:2 (1:1)
13:30 FK Rudar Pljevlja - FK Budućnost Podgorica 2:0 (0:0)
13:30 FK Zeta - Iskra Danilovgrad 1:2 (1:1)
17:00 OFK Petrovac - FK Dečić Tuzi 1:0 (0:0)
15. Spieltag
18.11.2017 13:00 Iskra Danilovgrad - FK Mladost Podgorica 0:1 (0:1)
13:00 FK KOM Podgorica - FK Rudar Pljevlja 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 FK Sutjeska - FK Grbalj Radanovići 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 FK Zeta - OFK Petrovac 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 FK Budućnost Podgorica - FK Dečić Tuzi 4:1 (2:1)
16. Spieltag
25.11.2017 13:00 FK Dečić Tuzi - FK KOM Podgorica 1:1 (1:1)
13:00 FK Grbalj Radanovići - Iskra Danilovgrad 0:1 (0:1)
13:00 OFK Petrovac - FK Budućnost Podgorica 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 FK Rudar Pljevlja - FK Sutjeska 0:3 (0:1)
28.11.2017 13:00 FK Mladost Podgorica - FK Zeta 0:1 (0:0)
17. Spieltag
01.12.2017 13:00 FK Zeta - FK Grbalj Radanovići 1:1 (0:0)
02.12.2017 13:00 Iskra Danilovgrad - FK Rudar Pljevlja 0:2 (0:0)
13:00 FK KOM Podgorica - FK Budućnost Podgorica 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 FK Mladost Podgorica - OFK Petrovac 5:0 (4:0)
13:00 FK Sutjeska - FK Dečić Tuzi 3:0 (3:0)
18. Spieltag
06.12.2017 13:00 FK Dečić Tuzi - Iskra Danilovgrad 3:1 (2:1)
13:00 FK Grbalj Radanovići - FK Mladost Podgorica 0:2 (0:1)
13:00 OFK Petrovac - FK KOM Podgorica 0:1 (0:1)
13:00 FK Rudar Pljevlja - FK Zeta 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 FK Budućnost Podgorica - FK Sutjeska 3:1 (3:1)
19. Spieltag
09.12.2017 13:00 FK Dečić Tuzi - FK Zeta 1:2 (0:1)
13:00 FK Rudar Pljevlja - FK Mladost Podgorica 2:0 (1:0)
10.12.2017 13:00 FK Budućnost Podgorica - Iskra Danilovgrad 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 FK Grbalj Radanovići - OFK Petrovac 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 FK KOM Podgorica - FK Sutjeska 0:1 (0:1)
20. Spieltag
24.02.2018 13:00 FK Zeta - FK Budućnost Podgorica 1:1 (0:1)
13:00 FK Grbalj Radanovići - FK Rudar Pljevlja 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 FK Mladost Podgorica - FK Dečić Tuzi 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 Iskra Danilovgrad - FK KOM Podgorica 3:0 (1:0)
17:00 OFK Petrovac - FK Sutjeska 1:0 (0:0)
21. Spieltag
28.02.2018 13:30 FK Budućnost Podgorica - FK Mladost Podgorica 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 FK Dečić Tuzi - FK Grbalj Radanovići 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 FK Sutjeska - Iskra Danilovgrad 3:1 (2:1)
14:00 FK KOM Podgorica - FK Zeta 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 FK Rudar Pljevlja - OFK Petrovac 3:1 (0:0)
22. Spieltag
04.03.2018 14:00 FK Mladost Podgorica - FK KOM Podgorica 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 FK Zeta - FK Sutjeska 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 FK Grbalj Radanovići - FK Budućnost Podgorica 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 FK Rudar Pljevlja - FK Dečić Tuzi 1:0 (0:0)
17:30 OFK Petrovac - Iskra Danilovgrad 0:0 (0:0)
23. Spieltag
10.03.2018 13:00 FK Sutjeska - FK Mladost Podgorica 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 FK Dečić Tuzi - OFK Petrovac 0:1 (0:1)
14:30 FK Budućnost Podgorica - FK Rudar Pljevlja 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 Iskra Danilovgrad - FK Zeta 2:1 (1:0)
14:30 FK KOM Podgorica - FK Grbalj Radanovići 1:3 (1:0)
24. Spieltag
14.03.2018 14:00 FK Mladost Podgorica - Iskra Danilovgrad 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 FK Dečić Tuzi - FK Budućnost Podgorica 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 FK Grbalj Radanovići - FK Sutjeska 2:3 (0:2)
15:00 FK Rudar Pljevlja - FK KOM Podgorica 1:1 (0:1)
17:30 OFK Petrovac - FK Zeta 0:0 (0:0)
25. Spieltag
17.03.2018 15:00 FK Budućnost Podgorica - OFK Petrovac 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 FK Zeta - FK Mladost Podgorica 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Iskra Danilovgrad - FK Grbalj Radanovići 1:3 (0:2)
15:00 FK KOM Podgorica - FK Dečić Tuzi 1:2 (1:1)
18.04.2018 17:00 FK Sutjeska - FK Rudar Pljevlja 2:1 (1:1)
26. Spieltag
31.03.2018 15:30 FK Dečić Tuzi - FK Sutjeska 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 FK Rudar Pljevlja - Iskra Danilovgrad 0:2 (0:0)
17:00 FK Budućnost Podgorica - FK KOM Podgorica 1:1 (1:1)
18:30 OFK Petrovac - FK Mladost Podgorica 0:0 (0:0)
01.04.2018 15:00 FK Grbalj Radanovići - FK Zeta 2:0 (1:0)
27. Spieltag
04.04.2018 15:30 FK Mladost Podgorica - FK Grbalj Radanovići 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 FK Zeta - FK Rudar Pljevlja 1:3 (1:1)
15:30 Iskra Danilovgrad - FK Dečić Tuzi 2:0 (1:0)
15:30 FK KOM Podgorica - OFK Petrovac 2:0 (2:0)
16:30 FK Sutjeska - FK Budućnost Podgorica 3:2 (3:1)
28. Spieltag
07.04.2018 13:00 FK Mladost Podgorica - FK Rudar Pljevlja 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 FK Sutjeska - FK KOM Podgorica 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 FK Zeta - FK Dečić Tuzi 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Iskra Danilovgrad - FK Budućnost Podgorica 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 OFK Petrovac - FK Grbalj Radanovići 0:1 (0:1)
29. Spieltag
14.04.2018 16:00 FK Dečić Tuzi - FK Mladost Podgorica 1:4 (1:2)
16:00 FK Budućnost Podgorica - FK Zeta 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 FK Sutjeska - OFK Petrovac 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 FK KOM Podgorica - Iskra Danilovgrad 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 FK Rudar Pljevlja - FK Grbalj Radanovići 1:0 (0:0)
30. Spieltag
21.04.2018 16:30 FK Mladost Podgorica - FK Budućnost Podgorica 1:1 (1:0)
16:30 FK Zeta - FK KOM Podgorica 0:2 (0:0)
16:30 FK Grbalj Radanovići - FK Dečić Tuzi 1:1 (0:0)
16:30 Iskra Danilovgrad - FK Sutjeska 0:1 (0:1)
16:30 OFK Petrovac - FK Rudar Pljevlja 2:0 (0:0)
31. Spieltag
28.04.2018 16:30 FK Dečić Tuzi - FK Rudar Pljevlja -:-
16:30 FK Budućnost Podgorica - FK Grbalj Radanovići -:-
16:30 FK Sutjeska - FK Zeta -:-
16:30 Iskra Danilovgrad - OFK Petrovac -:-
16:30 FK KOM Podgorica - FK Mladost Podgorica -:-
32. Spieltag
05.05.2018 17:00 FK Mladost Podgorica - FK Sutjeska -:-
17:00 FK Zeta - Iskra Danilovgrad -:-
17:00 FK Grbalj Radanovići - FK KOM Podgorica -:-
17:00 OFK Petrovac - FK Dečić Tuzi -:-
17:00 FK Rudar Pljevlja - FK Budućnost Podgorica -:-
33. Spieltag
12.05.2018 17:00 FK Budućnost Podgorica - FK Dečić Tuzi -:-
17:00 FK Sutjeska - FK Grbalj Radanovići -:-
17:00 FK Zeta - OFK Petrovac -:-
17:00 Iskra Danilovgrad - FK Mladost Podgorica -:-
17:00 FK KOM Podgorica - FK Rudar Pljevlja -:-
34. Spieltag
16.05.2018 17:00 FK Dečić Tuzi - FK KOM Podgorica -:-
17:00 FK Mladost Podgorica - FK Zeta -:-
17:00 FK Grbalj Radanovići - Iskra Danilovgrad -:-
17:00 OFK Petrovac - FK Budućnost Podgorica -:-
17:00 FK Rudar Pljevlja - FK Sutjeska -:-
35. Spieltag
19.05.2018 17:00 FK Mladost Podgorica - OFK Petrovac -:-
17:00 FK Sutjeska - FK Dečić Tuzi -:-
17:00 FK Zeta - FK Grbalj Radanovići -:-
17:00 Iskra Danilovgrad - FK Rudar Pljevlja -:-
17:00 FK KOM Podgorica - FK Budućnost Podgorica -:-
36. Spieltag
26.05.2018 17:00 FK Dečić Tuzi - Iskra Danilovgrad -:-
17:00 FK Budućnost Podgorica - FK Sutjeska -:-
17:00 FK Grbalj Radanovići - FK Mladost Podgorica -:-
17:00 OFK Petrovac - FK KOM Podgorica -:-
17:00 FK Rudar Pljevlja - FK Zeta -:-
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten