1. Spieltag
19.08.2017 17:00 FC Ashdod - Maccabi Petach-Tikva 1:2 (1:0)
18:00 Hapoel Ra'anana - Ironi Kiryat Shmona 0:0 (0:0)
18:15 Hapoel Haifa - Hapoel Ashkelon 3:1 (0:1)
19:30 Hapoel Be'er Sheva - Maccabi Netanya 1:1 (1:1)
20.08.2017 18:00 Hapoel Acre FC - Bnei Sachnin FC 1:2 (0:1)
20:00 Maccabi Tel Aviv - Beitar Jerusalem 0:3 (0:2)
21.08.2017 19:30 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - Maccabi Haifa 2:0 (0:0)
2. Spieltag
26.08.2017 17:00 Bnei Sachnin FC - Hapoel Ra'anana 2:1 (0:0)
17:30 Hapoel Ashkelon - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 1:1 (1:1)
19:15 Maccabi Netanya - Hapoel Acre FC 2:2 (2:1)
19:30 Maccabi Petach-Tikva - Hapoel Haifa 0:2 (0:1)
27.08.2017 19:10 Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Maccabi Tel Aviv 1:2 (0:2)
20:00 Maccabi Haifa - Hapoel Be'er Sheva 3:1 (1:0)
28.08.2017 19:30 Beitar Jerusalem - FC Ashdod 4:1 (1:1)
3. Spieltag
09.09.2017 17:00 Maccabi Tel Aviv - Bnei Sachnin FC 2:0 (0:0)
18:15 Hapoel Haifa - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 2:1 (1:1)
18:15 FC Ashdod - Ironi Kiryat Shmona 0:2 (0:0)
19:30 Hapoel Be'er Sheva - Hapoel Ashkelon 1:0 (0:0)
10.09.2017 18:00 Hapoel Ra'anana - Maccabi Netanya 0:3 (0:0)
19:15 Hapoel Acre FC - Maccabi Haifa 2:0 (0:0)
11.09.2017 20:00 Maccabi Petach-Tikva - Beitar Jerusalem 1:2 (1:1)
4. Spieltag
16.09.2017 17:00 Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Maccabi Petach-Tikva 3:1 (2:0)
18:00 Maccabi Haifa - Hapoel Ra'anana 4:2 (2:0)
18:30 Hapoel Ashkelon - Hapoel Acre FC 2:1 (0:1)
19:30 Beitar Jerusalem - Hapoel Haifa 3:3 (2:2)
17.09.2017 18:00 Bnei Sachnin FC - FC Ashdod 0:0 (0:0)
19:15 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - Hapoel Be'er Sheva 0:1 (0:1)
18.09.2017 20:00 Maccabi Netanya - Maccabi Tel Aviv 2:3 (2:1)
5. Spieltag
23.09.2017 17:00 Hapoel Acre FC - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 1:1 (1:1)
18:00 Hapoel Ra'anana - Hapoel Ashkelon 0:3 (0:0)
18:15 FC Ashdod - Maccabi Netanya 0:3 (0:0)
19:30 Hapoel Haifa - Hapoel Be'er Sheva 1:1 (0:1)
24.09.2017 18:00 Maccabi Petach-Tikva - Bnei Sachnin FC 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Maccabi Tel Aviv - Maccabi Haifa 0:0 (0:0)
25.09.2017 19:30 Beitar Jerusalem - Ironi Kiryat Shmona 1:1 (1:0)
6. Spieltag
01.10.2017 18:00 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - Hapoel Ra'anana 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Maccabi Haifa - FC Ashdod 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Hapoel Haifa 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 Hapoel Ashkelon - Maccabi Tel Aviv 2:2 (0:1)
02.10.2017 19:15 Maccabi Netanya - Maccabi Petach-Tikva 4:0 (0:0)
20:00 Bnei Sachnin FC - Beitar Jerusalem 3:2 (1:1)
18.11.2017 19:30 Hapoel Be'er Sheva - Hapoel Acre FC 3:1 (2:1)
7. Spieltag
14.10.2017 17:00 Maccabi Petach-Tikva - Maccabi Haifa 2:2 (1:0)
17:30 Hapoel Haifa - Hapoel Acre FC 4:0 (2:0)
18:00 FC Ashdod - Hapoel Ashkelon 1:1 (1:0)
19:30 Hapoel Ra'anana - Hapoel Be'er Sheva 1:3 (0:0)
15.10.2017 18:00 Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Bnei Sachnin FC 0:0 (0:0)
19:15 Maccabi Tel Aviv - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 2:0 (0:0)
16.10.2017 20:00 Beitar Jerusalem - Maccabi Netanya 4:1 (1:0)
8. Spieltag
21.10.2017 15:00 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - FC Ashdod 1:2 (1:0)
17:00 Hapoel Acre FC - Hapoel Ra'anana 0:2 (0:0)
17:15 Maccabi Netanya - Ironi Kiryat Shmona 3:1 (1:0)
19:30 Maccabi Haifa - Beitar Jerusalem 1:2 (0:1)
22.10.2017 18:00 Hapoel Ashkelon - Maccabi Petach-Tikva 1:3 (0:2)
19:15 Bnei Sachnin FC - Hapoel Haifa 0:1 (0:0)
23.10.2017 20:00 Hapoel Be'er Sheva - Maccabi Tel Aviv 2:1 (0:0)
9. Spieltag
28.10.2017 15:00 Bnei Sachnin FC - Maccabi Netanya 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Hapoel Haifa - Hapoel Ra'anana 2:0 (2:0)
17:15 Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Maccabi Haifa 1:0 (0:0)
19:30 Beitar Jerusalem - Hapoel Ashkelon 2:0 (2:0)
29.10.2017 19:10 Maccabi Tel Aviv - Hapoel Acre FC 5:2 (2:0)
20:00 FC Ashdod - Hapoel Be'er Sheva 1:3 (1:0)
30.10.2017 20:00 Maccabi Petach-Tikva - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 1:2 (0:1)
10. Spieltag
04.11.2017 15:00 Hapoel Acre FC - FC Ashdod 1:0 (1:0)
17:15 Maccabi Netanya - Hapoel Haifa 2:0 (1:0)
19:30 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - Beitar Jerusalem 3:2 (1:2)
05.11.2017 19:00 Hapoel Be'er Sheva - Maccabi Petach-Tikva 2:0 (0:0)
19:30 Hapoel Ra'anana - Maccabi Tel Aviv 0:1 (0:1)
20:00 Maccabi Haifa - Bnei Sachnin FC 2:0 (1:0)
06.11.2017 18:45 Hapoel Ashkelon - Ironi Kiryat Shmona 0:0 (0:0)
11. Spieltag
25.11.2017 15:00 Bnei Sachnin FC - Hapoel Ashkelon 2:1 (1:1)
17:15 Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 2:1 (0:0)
19:30 Maccabi Petach-Tikva - Hapoel Acre FC 1:0 (0:0)
19:30 Maccabi Netanya - Maccabi Haifa 1:1 (1:0)
26.11.2017 18:00 FC Ashdod - Hapoel Ra'anana 0:1 (0:0)
19:15 Hapoel Haifa - Maccabi Tel Aviv 2:2 (1:2)
27.11.2017 20:00 Beitar Jerusalem - Hapoel Be'er Sheva 2:2 (0:0)
12. Spieltag
02.12.2017 15:00 Maccabi Tel Aviv - FC Ashdod 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - Bnei Sachnin FC 3:0 (1:0)
17:15 Hapoel Ashkelon - Maccabi Netanya 1:1 (0:1)
19:30 Hapoel Acre FC - Beitar Jerusalem 1:3 (1:2)
03.12.2017 18:00 Hapoel Ra'anana - Maccabi Petach-Tikva 0:0 (0:0)
19:15 Hapoel Be'er Sheva - Ironi Kiryat Shmona 3:1 (2:1)
04.12.2017 20:00 Hapoel Haifa - Maccabi Haifa 1:0 (1:0)
13. Spieltag
09.12.2017 15:00 FC Ashdod - Hapoel Haifa 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Maccabi Netanya - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 1:2 (0:1)
17:15 Maccabi Haifa - Hapoel Ashkelon 1:1 (0:0)
19:30 Beitar Jerusalem - Hapoel Ra'anana 3:2 (2:1)
10.12.2017 18:00 Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Hapoel Acre FC 4:0 (3:0)
19:15 Bnei Sachnin FC - Hapoel Be'er Sheva 1:3 (1:0)
11.12.2017 20:00 Maccabi Petach-Tikva - Maccabi Tel Aviv 0:0 (0:0)
14. Spieltag
16.12.2017 15:00 Maccabi Petach-Tikva - FC Ashdod 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 Bnei Sachnin FC - Hapoel Acre FC 2:1 (0:1)
17:15 Hapoel Ashkelon - Hapoel Haifa 0:0 (0:0)
19:30 Maccabi Haifa - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 0:2 (0:1)
17.12.2017 18:00 Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Hapoel Ra'anana 0:2 (0:1)
19:30 Maccabi Netanya - Hapoel Be'er Sheva 1:0 (0:0)
18.12.2017 20:00 Beitar Jerusalem - Maccabi Tel Aviv 1:2 (0:2)
15. Spieltag
23.12.2017 15:00 Hapoel Acre FC - Maccabi Netanya 0:3 (0:1)
17:00 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - Hapoel Ashkelon 3:1 (1:1)
17:15 Hapoel Haifa - Maccabi Petach-Tikva 2:0 (1:0)
19:30 Maccabi Tel Aviv - Ironi Kiryat Shmona 2:1 (1:1)
24.12.2017 18:00 Hapoel Ra'anana - Bnei Sachnin FC 1:1 (0:0)
19:15 FC Ashdod - Beitar Jerusalem 1:3 (1:2)
25.12.2017 20:00 Hapoel Be'er Sheva - Maccabi Haifa 2:0 (1:0)
16. Spieltag
30.12.2017 15:00 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - Hapoel Haifa 0:1 (0:0)
17:15 Maccabi Haifa - Hapoel Acre FC 0:1 (0:1)
17:15 Maccabi Netanya - Hapoel Ra'anana 2:2 (1:0)
19:30 Beitar Jerusalem - Maccabi Petach-Tikva 1:0 (0:0)
31.12.2017 18:00 Ironi Kiryat Shmona - FC Ashdod 1:2 (1:0)
19:15 Hapoel Ashkelon - Hapoel Be'er Sheva 0:1 (0:0)
01.01.2018 20:00 Bnei Sachnin FC - Maccabi Tel Aviv 0:1 (0:0)
17. Spieltag
08.01.2018 18:00 Hapoel Acre FC - Hapoel Ashkelon 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 FC Ashdod - Bnei Sachnin FC 1:2 (0:1)
19:30 Hapoel Haifa - Beitar Jerusalem 0:2 (0:1)
09.01.2018 18:00 Maccabi Petach-Tikva - Ironi Kiryat Shmona 2:0 (0:0)
19:00 Hapoel Be'er Sheva - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Maccabi Tel Aviv - Maccabi Netanya 3:0 (0:0)
10.01.2018 19:30 Hapoel Ra'anana - Maccabi Haifa 0:3 (0:1)
18. Spieltag
13.01.2018 15:00 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - Hapoel Acre FC 2:1 (0:1)
17:00 Bnei Sachnin FC - Maccabi Petach-Tikva 0:2 (0:1)
17:15 Maccabi Netanya - FC Ashdod 2:2 (1:0)
19:30 Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Beitar Jerusalem 1:1 (1:1)
14.01.2018 18:00 Hapoel Ashkelon - Hapoel Ra'anana 0:1 (0:1)
19:30 Hapoel Be'er Sheva - Hapoel Haifa 1:1 (0:1)
15.01.2018 20:00 Maccabi Haifa - Maccabi Tel Aviv 1:3 (0:1)
19. Spieltag
20.01.2018 15:00 Hapoel Haifa - Ironi Kiryat Shmona 0:2 (0:0)
17:00 Hapoel Ra'anana - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 1:1 (1:1)
17:15 FC Ashdod - Maccabi Haifa 0:0 (0:0)
19:30 Hapoel Acre FC - Hapoel Be'er Sheva 0:1 (0:0)
21.01.2018 18:00 Maccabi Petach-Tikva - Maccabi Netanya 1:1 (0:0)
19:30 Maccabi Tel Aviv - Hapoel Ashkelon 3:1 (1:1)
22.01.2018 20:00 Beitar Jerusalem - Bnei Sachnin FC -:-
20. Spieltag
27.01.2018 15:00 Hapoel Acre FC - Hapoel Haifa -:-
17:00 Hapoel Ashkelon - FC Ashdod -:-
17:15 Maccabi Haifa - Maccabi Petach-Tikva -:-
19:30 Hapoel Be'er Sheva - Hapoel Ra'anana -:-
28.01.2018 18:00 Bnei Sachnin FC - Ironi Kiryat Shmona -:-
19:30 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - Maccabi Tel Aviv -:-
29.01.2018 20:00 Maccabi Netanya - Beitar Jerusalem -:-
21. Spieltag
03.02.2018 15:00 Hapoel Haifa - Bnei Sachnin FC -:-
17:00 Hapoel Ra'anana - Hapoel Acre FC -:-
17:15 Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Maccabi Netanya -:-
19:30 Beitar Jerusalem - Maccabi Haifa -:-
04.02.2018 18:30 FC Ashdod - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv -:-
20:00 Maccabi Tel Aviv - Hapoel Be'er Sheva -:-
05.02.2018 19:00 Maccabi Petach-Tikva - Hapoel Ashkelon -:-
22. Spieltag
10.02.2018 19:00 Hapoel Ashkelon - Beitar Jerusalem -:-
19:00 Hapoel Acre FC - Maccabi Tel Aviv -:-
19:00 Hapoel Be'er Sheva - FC Ashdod -:-
19:00 Hapoel Ra'anana - Hapoel Haifa -:-
19:00 Maccabi Haifa - Ironi Kiryat Shmona -:-
19:00 Maccabi Netanya - Bnei Sachnin FC -:-
19:00 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - Maccabi Petach-Tikva -:-
23. Spieltag
17.02.2018 19:00 Beitar Jerusalem - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv -:-
19:00 Hapoel Haifa - Maccabi Netanya -:-
19:00 Maccabi Petach-Tikva - Hapoel Be'er Sheva -:-
19:00 Maccabi Tel Aviv - Hapoel Ra'anana -:-
19:00 FC Ashdod - Hapoel Acre FC -:-
19:00 Bnei Sachnin FC - Maccabi Haifa -:-
19:00 Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Hapoel Ashkelon -:-
24. Spieltag
24.02.2018 19:00 Hapoel Ashkelon - Bnei Sachnin FC -:-
19:00 Hapoel Acre FC - Maccabi Petach-Tikva -:-
19:00 Hapoel Be'er Sheva - Beitar Jerusalem -:-
19:00 Hapoel Ra'anana - FC Ashdod -:-
19:00 Maccabi Haifa - Maccabi Netanya -:-
19:00 Maccabi Tel Aviv - Hapoel Haifa -:-
19:00 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - Ironi Kiryat Shmona -:-
25. Spieltag
03.03.2018 19:00 Beitar Jerusalem - Hapoel Acre FC -:-
19:00 Maccabi Haifa - Hapoel Haifa -:-
19:00 Maccabi Petach-Tikva - Hapoel Ra'anana -:-
19:00 FC Ashdod - Maccabi Tel Aviv -:-
19:00 Maccabi Netanya - Hapoel Ashkelon -:-
19:00 Bnei Sachnin FC - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv -:-
19:00 Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Hapoel Be'er Sheva -:-
26. Spieltag
10.03.2018 19:00 Hapoel Ashkelon - Maccabi Haifa -:-
19:00 Hapoel Acre FC - Ironi Kiryat Shmona -:-
19:00 Hapoel Be'er Sheva - Bnei Sachnin FC -:-
19:00 Hapoel Ra'anana - Beitar Jerusalem -:-
19:00 Hapoel Haifa - FC Ashdod -:-
19:00 Maccabi Tel Aviv - Maccabi Petach-Tikva -:-
19:00 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - Maccabi Netanya -:-
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten