1. Spieltag
12.02.2017 16:00 Aduana Stars - Ashanti Gold 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Asante Kotoko - Liberty Professionals 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 Ebusua Dwarfs Cape Coast - Bolga All Stars 3:1 (1:0)
16:00 Medeama SC - WAFA 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Tema Youth - Berekum Chelsea 2:1 (2:0)
13.02.2017 16:00 Inter Allies - Hearts of Oak 0:0 (0:0)
01.03.2017 16:00 Wa All Stars FC - Elmina Sharks 1:1 (1:0)
02.03.2017 16:00 Great Olympics - Bechem United 1:3 (0:2)
2. Spieltag
18.02.2017 16:00 Ashanti Gold - Great Olympics 3:1 (2:0)
19.02.2017 16:00 Berekum Chelsea - Asante Kotoko 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Elmina Sharks - Aduana Stars 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Hearts of Oak - Medeama SC 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Liberty Professionals - Inter Allies 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 WAFA - Ebusua Dwarfs Cape Coast 2:0 (1:0)
08.03.2017 16:00 Bechem United - Tema Youth 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Bolga All Stars - Wa All Stars FC 1:3 (0:0)
3. Spieltag
22.02.2017 16:00 Aduana Stars - Bolga All Stars 4:0 (1:0)
16:00 Asante Kotoko - Bechem United 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Berekum Chelsea - Liberty Professionals 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 Ebusua Dwarfs Cape Coast - Hearts of Oak 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Great Olympics - Elmina Sharks 2:2 (2:0)
16:00 Medeama SC - Inter Allies 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Tema Youth - Ashanti Gold 1:1 (1:0)
26.03.2017 17:00 Wa All Stars FC - WAFA 1:4 (0:1)
4. Spieltag
25.02.2017 16:00 WAFA - Aduana Stars 1:1 (0:0)
26.02.2017 16:00 Bechem United - Berekum Chelsea 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Bolga All Stars - Great Olympics 0:3 Wert.
16:00 Elmina Sharks - Tema Youth 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Hearts of Oak - Wa All Stars FC 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Inter Allies - Ebusua Dwarfs Cape Coast 2:1 (2:0)
16:00 Liberty Professionals - Medeama SC 3:2 (1:1)
27.02.2017 16:00 Ashanti Gold - Asante Kotoko 0:1
5. Spieltag
05.03.2017 16:00 Aduana Stars - Hearts of Oak 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 Asante Kotoko - Elmina Sharks 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Bechem United - Liberty Professionals 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Berekum Chelsea - Ashanti Gold 5:1 (2:0)
16:00 Great Olympics - WAFA 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Tema Youth - Bolga All Stars 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 Wa All Stars FC - Inter Allies 1:0 (0:0)
06.03.2017 16:00 Ebusua Dwarfs Cape Coast - Medeama SC 1:0 (1:0)
6. Spieltag
11.03.2017 16:00 Inter Allies - Aduana Stars 1:2 (1:0)
12.03.2017 16:00 Ashanti Gold - Bechem United 2:4 (0:2)
16:00 Bolga All Stars - Asante Kotoko 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Elmina Sharks - Berekum Chelsea 2:1 (2:0)
16:00 Hearts of Oak - Great Olympics 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Liberty Professionals - Ebusua Dwarfs Cape Coast 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 Medeama SC - Wa All Stars FC 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 WAFA - Tema Youth 2:1 (0:0)
7. Spieltag
15.03.2017 16:00 Aduana Stars - Medeama SC 0:0
16:00 Asante Kotoko - WAFA 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Ashanti Gold - Liberty Professionals 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Bechem United - Elmina Sharks 0:0
16:00 Berekum Chelsea - Bolga All Stars 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Great Olympics - Inter Allies 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Tema Youth - Hearts of Oak 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Wa All Stars FC - Ebusua Dwarfs Cape Coast 1:1
8. Spieltag
18.03.2017 17:00 Bolga All Stars - Bechem United 2:1
17:00 Ebusua Dwarfs Cape Coast - Aduana Stars 2:1
17:00 Elmina Sharks - Ashanti Gold 1:0
17:00 Liberty Professionals - Wa All Stars FC 0:0
17:00 Medeama SC - Great Olympics 1:1
17:00 WAFA - Berekum Chelsea 2:0
19.03.2017 16:00 Hearts of Oak - Asante Kotoko 1:0 (0:0)
20.03.2017 16:00 Inter Allies - Tema Youth 1:0 (1:0)
9. Spieltag
01.04.2017 17:00 Elmina Sharks - Liberty Professionals 1:1 (1:0)
02.04.2017 17:00 Asante Kotoko - Inter Allies 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Ashanti Gold - Bolga All Stars 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 Bechem United - WAFA 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 Berekum Chelsea - Hearts of Oak 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Great Olympics - Ebusua Dwarfs Cape Coast 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Tema Youth - Medeama SC 1:1 (1:0)
13.04.2017 13:00 Aduana Stars - Wa All Stars FC 0:0
10. Spieltag
05.04.2017 17:00 Bolga All Stars - Elmina Sharks 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Ebusua Dwarfs Cape Coast - Tema Youth 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 Hearts of Oak - Bechem United 4:2 (3:0)
17:00 Inter Allies - Berekum Chelsea 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 Liberty Professionals - Aduana Stars 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 Medeama SC - Asante Kotoko 2:1 (0:1)
17:00 WAFA - Ashanti Gold 3:0 (1:0)
30.04.2017 17:00 Wa All Stars FC - Great Olympics 1:0
11. Spieltag
08.04.2017 17:00 Ashanti Gold - Hearts of Oak 0:1 (0:0)
09.04.2017 17:00 Asante Kotoko - Ebusua Dwarfs Cape Coast 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Berekum Chelsea - Medeama SC 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 Great Olympics - Aduana Stars 1:2
17:00 Tema Youth - Wa All Stars FC 1:1
17:00 Bechem United - Inter Allies 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Bolga All Stars - Liberty Professionals 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 Elmina Sharks - WAFA 1:2 (0:2)
12. Spieltag
15.04.2017 17:00 Medeama SC - Bechem United 2:0 (2:0)
16.04.2017 17:00 Ebusua Dwarfs Cape Coast - Berekum Chelsea 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Hearts of Oak - Elmina Sharks 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 Inter Allies - Ashanti Gold 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Aduana Stars - Tema Youth 3:0 (1:0)
17:00 Liberty Professionals - Great Olympics 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Wa All Stars FC - Asante Kotoko 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 WAFA - Bolga All Stars 2:0 (1:0)
13. Spieltag
26.04.2017 17:00 Asante Kotoko - Aduana Stars 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 Bechem United - Ebusua Dwarfs Cape Coast 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Berekum Chelsea - Wa All Stars FC 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Tema Youth - Great Olympics 2:1 (1:1)
17:00 Ashanti Gold - Medeama SC 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 Bolga All Stars - Hearts of Oak 3:3 (1:2)
17:00 Elmina Sharks - Inter Allies 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 WAFA - Liberty Professionals 2:1 (1:0)
14. Spieltag
06.05.2017 17:00 Great Olympics - Asante Kotoko 2:0 (1:0)
07.05.2017 17:00 Ebusua Dwarfs Cape Coast - Ashanti Gold 4:1 (2:1)
17:00 Inter Allies - Bolga All Stars 3:0 (0:0)
17:00 Aduana Stars - Berekum Chelsea 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Liberty Professionals - Tema Youth 2:1 (1:0)
17:00 Wa All Stars FC - Bechem United 0:1 (0:0)
08.05.2017 17:00 Hearts of Oak - WAFA 2:1 (1:0)
17:00 Medeama SC - Elmina Sharks 3:1 (2:0)
15. Spieltag
13.05.2017 17:00 WAFA - Inter Allies 2:0 (1:0)
14.05.2017 17:00 Asante Kotoko - Tema Youth 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Ashanti Gold - Wa All Stars FC 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Bechem United - Aduana Stars 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 Berekum Chelsea - Great Olympics 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Bolga All Stars - Medeama SC 1:2 (0:0)
17:00 Elmina Sharks - Ebusua Dwarfs Cape Coast 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Liberty Professionals - Hearts of Oak 0:3 (0:1)
16. Spieltag
27.05.2017 17:00 Great Olympics - Berekum Chelsea 1:0 (0:0)
17:15 Ebusua Dwarfs Cape Coast - Elmina Sharks 3:1 (3:0)
28.05.2017 17:00 Inter Allies - WAFA 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Tema Youth - Asante Kotoko 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Wa All Stars FC - Ashanti Gold 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 Aduana Stars - Bechem United 3:0 (1:0)
17:00 Medeama SC - Bolga All Stars 5:1 (2:1)
17:15 Hearts of Oak - Liberty Professionals 1:1 (1:1)
17. Spieltag
03.06.2017 17:00 Berekum Chelsea - Aduana Stars 3:2 (1:1)
04.06.2017 17:00 Asante Kotoko - Great Olympics 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 Ashanti Gold - Ebusua Dwarfs Cape Coast 3:0 (1:0)
17:00 Bolga All Stars - Inter Allies 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 Tema Youth - Liberty Professionals 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Bechem United - Wa All Stars FC 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 WAFA - Hearts of Oak 5:0 (2:0)
17:00 Elmina Sharks - Medeama SC 2:0 (0:0)
18. Spieltag
09.06.2017 17:00 Ebusua Dwarfs Cape Coast - Bechem United 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Wa All Stars FC - Berekum Chelsea 3:0 (1:0)
17:00 Medeama SC - Ashanti Gold 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 Hearts of Oak - Bolga All Stars 4:0 (2:0)
17:00 Inter Allies - Elmina Sharks 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 Liberty Professionals - WAFA 0:0 (0:0)
10.06.2017 17:00 Great Olympics - Tema Youth 0:4 (0:3)
12.06.2017 17:00 Aduana Stars - Asante Kotoko 0:0 (0:0)
19. Spieltag
24.06.2017 17:00 Asante Kotoko - Wa All Stars FC 2:1 (1:0)
25.06.2017 17:00 Bechem United - Medeama SC 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 Berekum Chelsea - Ebusua Dwarfs Cape Coast 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 Elmina Sharks - Hearts of Oak 0:2 (0:2)
17:00 Ashanti Gold - Inter Allies 3:0 (2:0)
17:00 Tema Youth - Aduana Stars 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Great Olympics - Liberty Professionals 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 Bolga All Stars - WAFA 0:0 (0:0)
20. Spieltag
28.06.2017 17:00 Hearts of Oak - Ashanti Gold 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 Ebusua Dwarfs Cape Coast - Asante Kotoko 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 Aduana Stars - Great Olympics 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Wa All Stars FC - Tema Youth 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 Inter Allies - Bechem United 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Liberty Professionals - Bolga All Stars 3:0 (1:0)
17:00 WAFA - Elmina Sharks 1:0 (0:0)
29.06.2017 17:00 Medeama SC - Berekum Chelsea 3:1 (1:1)
21. Spieltag
08.07.2017 17:00 Tema Youth - Ebusua Dwarfs Cape Coast 1:2 (0:2)
09.07.2017 17:00 Elmina Sharks - Bolga All Stars 3:1 (2:0)
17:00 Bechem United - Hearts of Oak 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Berekum Chelsea - Inter Allies 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 Aduana Stars - Liberty Professionals 2:1 (1:1)
17:00 Asante Kotoko - Medeama SC 3:1 (2:0)
17:00 Great Olympics - Wa All Stars FC 2:0 (1:0)
30.07.2017 17:00 Ashanti Gold - WAFA 2:0 (1:0)
22. Spieltag
12.07.2017 17:00 Liberty Professionals - Elmina Sharks 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 Inter Allies - Asante Kotoko 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Bolga All Stars - Ashanti Gold 0:2 (0:2)
17:00 WAFA - Bechem United 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 Hearts of Oak - Berekum Chelsea 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 Ebusua Dwarfs Cape Coast - Great Olympics 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Medeama SC - Tema Youth 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Wa All Stars FC - Aduana Stars 3:1 (1:0)
23. Spieltag
15.07.2017 17:00 Bechem United - Bolga All Stars 4:0 (2:0)
16.07.2017 17:00 Aduana Stars - Ebusua Dwarfs Cape Coast 2:0 (2:0)
17:00 Ashanti Gold - Elmina Sharks 1:2 (0:2)
17:00 Wa All Stars FC - Liberty Professionals 2:1 (1:0)
17:00 Great Olympics - Medeama SC 0:3 (0:2)
17:00 Berekum Chelsea - WAFA 2:1 (1:1)
17:00 Tema Youth - Inter Allies 3:1 (1:1)
06.08.2017 17:00 Asante Kotoko - Hearts of Oak 1:1 (0:0)
24. Spieltag
22.07.2017 17:10 Medeama SC - Aduana Stars 0:0 (0:0)
23.07.2017 17:00 Liberty Professionals - Ashanti Gold 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Elmina Sharks - Bechem United 2:1 (1:0)
17:00 Bolga All Stars - Berekum Chelsea 0:4 (0:0)
17:00 Inter Allies - Great Olympics 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 Hearts of Oak - Tema Youth 3:1 (1:0)
17:00 Ebusua Dwarfs Cape Coast - Wa All Stars FC 2:2 (1:0)
23.08.2017 17:00 WAFA - Asante Kotoko 2:0 (0:0)
25. Spieltag
27.08.2017 17:00 Aduana Stars - Inter Allies 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Bechem United - Ashanti Gold 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Asante Kotoko - Bolga All Stars 2:1 (2:0)
17:00 Berekum Chelsea - Elmina Sharks 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Great Olympics - Hearts of Oak 1:2 (1:1)
17:00 Ebusua Dwarfs Cape Coast - Liberty Professionals 3:1 (2:1)
17:00 Wa All Stars FC - Medeama SC 3:0 (1:0)
17:00 Tema Youth - WAFA 1:0 (0:0)
26. Spieltag
30.08.2017 17:00 Hearts of Oak - Aduana Stars 3:3 (1:2)
17:00 Elmina Sharks - Asante Kotoko 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Liberty Professionals - Bechem United 2:1 (1:1)
17:00 Ashanti Gold - Berekum Chelsea 5:2 (3:0)
17:00 WAFA - Great Olympics 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Bolga All Stars - Tema Youth 0:2 (0:2)
17:00 Inter Allies - Wa All Stars FC 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Medeama SC - Ebusua Dwarfs Cape Coast 2:1 (1:0)
27. Spieltag
04.10.2017 17:00 Aduana Stars - WAFA 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Wa All Stars FC - Hearts of Oak 2:1 (0:0)
17:00 Berekum Chelsea - Bechem United 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 Ebusua Dwarfs Cape Coast - Inter Allies 3:1 (1:1)
17:00 Great Olympics - Bolga All Stars 4:2 (2:1)
17:00 Tema Youth - Elmina Sharks 0:2 (0:1)
05.10.2017 17:00 Asante Kotoko - Ashanti Gold 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 Medeama SC - Liberty Professionals 1:2 (1:1)
28. Spieltag
08.10.2017 17:00 Bolga All Stars - Aduana Stars 1:4 (1:4)
17:00 Bechem United - Asante Kotoko 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Liberty Professionals - Berekum Chelsea 4:2 (2:0)
17:00 Hearts of Oak - Ebusua Dwarfs Cape Coast 2:1 (2:1)
17:00 Elmina Sharks - Great Olympics 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Inter Allies - Medeama SC 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 Ashanti Gold - Tema Youth 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 WAFA - Wa All Stars FC 3:0 (0:0)
29. Spieltag
15.10.2017 17:00 Great Olympics - Ashanti Gold 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Asante Kotoko - Berekum Chelsea 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Aduana Stars - Elmina Sharks 2:1 (0:1)
17:00 Medeama SC - Hearts of Oak 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Inter Allies - Liberty Professionals 2:1 (2:0)
17:00 Ebusua Dwarfs Cape Coast - WAFA 2:1 (1:1)
17:00 Tema Youth - Bechem United 2:1 (1:1)
17:00 Wa All Stars FC - Bolga All Stars 6:1 (1:1)
30. Spieltag
22.10.2017 17:00 Ashanti Gold - Aduana Stars 4:2 (2:0)
17:00 Liberty Professionals - Asante Kotoko 2:1 (0:1)
17:00 Bolga All Stars - Ebusua Dwarfs Cape Coast 1:4 (0:3)
17:00 WAFA - Medeama SC 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 Berekum Chelsea - Tema Youth 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 Hearts of Oak - Inter Allies 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Elmina Sharks - Wa All Stars FC 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 Bechem United - Great Olympics 1:0 (1:0)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten