1. Spieltag |
28.07.2017 |
18:00 |
FC Hradec Králové |
- |
FK MAS Táborsko |
1:1 (0:1) |
|
|
18:00 |
MFK Vítkovice |
- |
FK Ústí nad Labem |
0:0 (0:0) |
|
29.07.2017 |
10:15 |
FK Olympia Praha |
- |
FK Pardubice |
1:0 (0:0) |
|
|
17:00 |
MFK Frýdek-Místek, a.s. |
- |
SFC Opava |
1:1 (0:0) |
|
|
17:00 |
1. FK Příbram |
- |
1. SC Znojmo |
0:0 (0:0) |
|
30.07.2017 |
17:00 |
FK Varnsdorf |
- |
FK Fotbal Třinec |
0:1 (0:1) |
|
|
17:00 |
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim |
- |
FK Baník Sokolov |
2:1 (0:1) |
|
31.07.2017 |
18:00 |
Dynamo České Budějovice |
- |
Viktoria Žižkov |
1:1 (1:1) |
|
2. Spieltag |
04.08.2017 |
18:00 |
FK Ústí nad Labem |
- |
FK Baník Sokolov |
2:1 (1:0) |
|
|
19:30 |
1. SC Znojmo |
- |
FC Hradec Králové |
1:3 (1:0) |
|
05.08.2017 |
10:15 |
FK Pardubice |
- |
MFK Frýdek-Místek, a.s. |
1:0 (0:0) |
|
|
10:15 |
FK Fotbal Třinec |
- |
1. FK Příbram |
2:1 (2:1) |
|
|
14:30 |
SFC Opava |
- |
MFK Vítkovice |
6:2 (3:1) |
|
|
17:00 |
FK MAS Táborsko |
- |
FK Olympia Praha |
2:2 (0:1) |
|
06.08.2017 |
10:15 |
Viktoria Žižkov |
- |
FK Varnsdorf |
0:0 (0:0) |
|
|
17:00 |
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim |
- |
Dynamo České Budějovice |
0:2 (0:2) |
|
3. Spieltag |
11.08.2017 |
18:00 |
FK Ústí nad Labem |
- |
SFC Opava |
2:5 (0:2) |
|
|
18:00 |
MFK Vítkovice |
- |
1. SC Znojmo |
1:1 (0:0) |
|
12.08.2017 |
10:15 |
FK Olympia Praha |
- |
Viktoria Žižkov |
2:2 (2:1) |
|
|
17:00 |
MFK Frýdek-Místek, a.s. |
- |
FK Fotbal Třinec |
1:0 (1:0) |
|
|
17:00 |
1. FK Příbram |
- |
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim |
2:3 (1:0) |
|
13.08.2017 |
15:00 |
FK Baník Sokolov |
- |
FK MAS Táborsko |
3:3 (1:2) |
|
|
17:00 |
FK Varnsdorf |
- |
Dynamo České Budějovice |
2:3 (1:2) |
|
14.08.2017 |
18:00 |
FC Hradec Králové |
- |
FK Pardubice |
2:1 (0:1) |
|
4. Spieltag |
18.08.2017 |
19:30 |
1. SC Znojmo |
- |
MFK Frýdek-Místek, a.s. |
2:1 (1:0) |
|
19.08.2017 |
10:15 |
FK Pardubice |
- |
FK Ústí nad Labem |
3:1 (0:0) |
|
|
10:15 |
FK Fotbal Třinec |
- |
FK Olympia Praha |
2:0 (1:0) |
|
|
17:00 |
FK MAS Táborsko |
- |
1. FK Příbram |
0:2 (0:1) |
|
|
18:00 |
SFC Opava |
- |
FK Baník Sokolov |
0:0 (0:0) |
|
20.08.2017 |
10:15 |
Viktoria Žižkov |
- |
MFK Vítkovice |
5:0 (2:0) |
|
|
17:00 |
Dynamo České Budějovice |
- |
FC Hradec Králové |
4:1 (2:0) |
|
|
17:00 |
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim |
- |
FK Varnsdorf |
4:1 (2:1) |
|
5. Spieltag |
22.08.2017 |
18:00 |
SFC Opava |
- |
FK MAS Táborsko |
2:1 (1:1) |
|
23.08.2017 |
16:30 |
FK Olympia Praha |
- |
Dynamo České Budějovice |
0:0 (0:0) |
|
|
17:00 |
MFK Frýdek-Místek, a.s. |
- |
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim |
1:1 (0:1) |
|
|
17:00 |
1. FK Příbram |
- |
FK Varnsdorf |
3:1 (0:0) |
|
|
17:00 |
FK Baník Sokolov |
- |
FK Fotbal Třinec |
1:0 (0:0) |
|
|
18:00 |
FC Hradec Králové |
- |
Viktoria Žižkov |
4:1 (1:0) |
|
|
18:00 |
FK Ústí nad Labem |
- |
1. SC Znojmo |
4:0 (2:0) |
|
|
18:00 |
MFK Vítkovice |
- |
FK Pardubice |
0:1 (0:1) |
|
6. Spieltag |
26.08.2017 |
10:15 |
FK Pardubice |
- |
FK Baník Sokolov |
2:1 (1:1) |
|
27.08.2017 |
10:15 |
Viktoria Žižkov |
- |
1. FK Příbram |
1:1 (0:0) |
|
|
17:00 |
Dynamo České Budějovice |
- |
FK Ústí nad Labem |
2:0 (0:0) |
|
|
17:00 |
FK Fotbal Třinec |
- |
FC Hradec Králové |
0:0 (0:0) |
|
|
17:00 |
FK Varnsdorf |
- |
MFK Vítkovice |
0:0 (0:0) |
|
|
17:00 |
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim |
- |
FK Olympia Praha |
0:1 (0:1) |
|
|
19:30 |
1. SC Znojmo |
- |
SFC Opava |
2:1 (0:0) |
|
28.08.2017 |
17:30 |
FK MAS Táborsko |
- |
MFK Frýdek-Místek, a.s. |
3:0 (1:0) |
|
7. Spieltag |
08.09.2017 |
18:00 |
FC Hradec Králové |
- |
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim |
2:1 (0:0) |
|
|
18:00 |
FK Ústí nad Labem |
- |
FK Fotbal Třinec |
0:3 (0:3) |
|
09.09.2017 |
17:00 |
MFK Frýdek-Místek, a.s. |
- |
Viktoria Žižkov |
0:2 (0:2) |
|
|
18:00 |
SFC Opava |
- |
FK Pardubice |
1:0 (0:0) |
|
10.09.2017 |
15:00 |
FK Baník Sokolov |
- |
1. SC Znojmo |
2:3 (0:2) |
|
11.09.2017 |
16:30 |
1. FK Příbram |
- |
Dynamo České Budějovice |
1:0 (0:0) |
|
|
18:00 |
MFK Vítkovice |
- |
FK MAS Táborsko |
1:1 (1:0) |
|
27.09.2017 |
16:00 |
FK Olympia Praha |
- |
FK Varnsdorf |
2:2 (2:2)
|
|
8. Spieltag |
15.09.2017 |
17:00 |
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim |
- |
MFK Vítkovice |
3:1 (1:0) |
|
16.09.2017 |
10:15 |
FK Pardubice |
- |
1. SC Znojmo |
0:1 (0:0) |
|
|
10:15 |
FK Fotbal Třinec |
- |
SFC Opava |
3:3 (1:1) |
|
|
16:30 |
FK MAS Táborsko |
- |
FK Ústí nad Labem |
2:1 (0:1) |
|
|
16:30 |
1. FK Příbram |
- |
FK Olympia Praha |
1:3 (0:1) |
|
|
16:30 |
FK Varnsdorf |
- |
FC Hradec Králové |
1:1 (0:0) |
|
17.09.2017 |
10:15 |
Viktoria Žižkov |
- |
FK Baník Sokolov |
1:2 (0:2) |
|
|
15:00 |
Dynamo České Budějovice |
- |
MFK Frýdek-Místek, a.s. |
1:1 (1:1) |
|
9. Spieltag |
22.09.2017 |
18:00 |
FK Ústí nad Labem |
- |
FK Varnsdorf |
1:1 (1:1) |
|
23.09.2017 |
10:15 |
FK Pardubice |
- |
Viktoria Žižkov |
3:1 (2:0) |
|
|
18:00 |
SFC Opava |
- |
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim |
3:1 (0:1) |
|
|
18:00 |
MFK Vítkovice |
- |
FK Fotbal Třinec |
2:3 (1:1) |
|
24.09.2017 |
15:00 |
FK Baník Sokolov |
- |
Dynamo České Budějovice |
0:1 (0:1) |
|
|
19:30 |
1. SC Znojmo |
- |
FK MAS Táborsko |
2:1 (1:1) |
|
25.09.2017 |
17:00 |
FC Hradec Králové |
- |
1. FK Příbram |
0:2 (0:2) |
|
09.10.2017 |
15:30 |
MFK Frýdek-Místek, a.s. |
- |
FK Olympia Praha |
1:2 (1:1)
|
|
10. Spieltag |
28.09.2017 |
10:15 |
Viktoria Žižkov |
- |
SFC Opava |
1:5 (1:4) |
|
30.09.2017 |
10:15 |
FK Fotbal Třinec |
- |
1. SC Znojmo |
2:1 (0:1) |
|
|
16:00 |
FK MAS Táborsko |
- |
FK Pardubice |
0:3 (0:2) |
|
|
16:00 |
1. FK Příbram |
- |
MFK Frýdek-Místek, a.s. |
2:1 (2:1) |
|
01.10.2017 |
16:00 |
FK Varnsdorf |
- |
FK Baník Sokolov |
0:1 (0:1) |
|
|
16:00 |
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim |
- |
FK Ústí nad Labem |
2:1 (2:0) |
|
|
17:00 |
Dynamo České Budějovice |
- |
MFK Vítkovice |
6:0 (4:0) |
|
18.10.2017 |
15:30 |
FK Olympia Praha |
- |
FC Hradec Králové |
1:1 (0:0)
|
|
11. Spieltag |
13.10.2017 |
15:30 |
MFK Vítkovice |
- |
1. FK Příbram |
1:0 (1:0) |
|
|
18:00 |
FK Ústí nad Labem |
- |
Viktoria Žižkov |
0:3 (0:1) |
|
14.10.2017 |
10:15 |
FK Pardubice |
- |
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim |
2:0 (2:0) |
|
|
15:00 |
MFK Frýdek-Místek, a.s. |
- |
FC Hradec Králové |
0:0 (0:0) |
|
|
15:30 |
FK MAS Táborsko |
- |
FK Fotbal Třinec |
1:0 (0:0) |
|
|
18:00 |
SFC Opava |
- |
FK Varnsdorf |
3:3 (1:2) |
|
15.10.2017 |
13:00 |
1. SC Znojmo |
- |
Dynamo České Budějovice |
1:1 (1:1) |
|
|
15:00 |
FK Baník Sokolov |
- |
FK Olympia Praha |
1:3 (1:1) |
|
12. Spieltag |
21.10.2017 |
10:15 |
FK Olympia Praha |
- |
MFK Vítkovice |
0:2 (0:1) |
|
|
10:15 |
FK Fotbal Třinec |
- |
FK Pardubice |
1:0 (0:0) |
|
|
15:30 |
1. FK Příbram |
- |
FK Ústí nad Labem |
4:0 (0:0) |
|
|
16:00 |
FC Hradec Králové |
- |
FK Baník Sokolov |
0:1 (0:0) |
|
|
16:15 |
Dynamo České Budějovice |
- |
SFC Opava |
2:1 (1:0) |
|
22.10.2017 |
10:15 |
Viktoria Žižkov |
- |
1. SC Znojmo |
2:1 (1:0) |
|
|
15:30 |
FK Varnsdorf |
- |
MFK Frýdek-Místek, a.s. |
1:0 (1:0) |
|
|
15:30 |
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim |
- |
FK MAS Táborsko |
2:2 (1:1) |
|
13. Spieltag |
27.10.2017 |
16:00 |
MFK Vítkovice |
- |
MFK Frýdek-Místek, a.s. |
5:0 (2:0) |
|
|
18:00 |
FK Ústí nad Labem |
- |
FC Hradec Králové |
1:1 (1:1) |
|
28.10.2017 |
10:15 |
FK Pardubice |
- |
FK Varnsdorf |
3:2 (0:1) |
|
|
10:15 |
FK Fotbal Třinec |
- |
Viktoria Žižkov |
1:0 (0:0) |
|
|
14:30 |
FK MAS Táborsko |
- |
Dynamo České Budějovice |
0:0 (0:0) |
|
|
18:00 |
SFC Opava |
- |
FK Olympia Praha |
5:1 (2:0) |
|
29.10.2017 |
14:30 |
FK Baník Sokolov |
- |
1. FK Příbram |
1:0 (1:0) |
|
31.10.2017 |
18:00 |
1. SC Znojmo |
- |
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim |
3:2 (2:0)
|
|
14. Spieltag |
04.11.2017 |
10:15 |
FK Olympia Praha |
- |
FK Ústí nad Labem |
1:3 (1:0) |
|
|
14:00 |
MFK Frýdek-Místek, a.s. |
- |
FK Baník Sokolov |
0:0 (0:0) |
|
|
14:00 |
FC Hradec Králové |
- |
MFK Vítkovice |
2:0 (1:0) |
|
|
15:15 |
1. FK Příbram |
- |
SFC Opava |
3:1 (2:0) |
|
05.11.2017 |
10:15 |
Viktoria Žižkov |
- |
FK MAS Táborsko |
0:2 (0:1) |
|
|
14:00 |
FK Varnsdorf |
- |
1. SC Znojmo |
3:0 (1:0) |
|
|
14:00 |
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim |
- |
FK Fotbal Třinec |
2:3 (1:2) |
|
|
17:00 |
Dynamo České Budějovice |
- |
FK Pardubice |
0:0 (0:0) |
|
15. Spieltag |
17.11.2017 |
10:15 |
FK Pardubice |
- |
1. FK Příbram |
1:2 (0:1) |
|
|
13:00 |
SFC Opava |
- |
FC Hradec Králové |
3:2 (0:1) |
|
|
18:00 |
FK Ústí nad Labem |
- |
MFK Frýdek-Místek, a.s. |
0:1 (0:0) |
|
|
19:30 |
1. SC Znojmo |
- |
FK Olympia Praha |
2:1 (0:1) |
|
18.11.2017 |
10:15 |
FK Fotbal Třinec |
- |
Dynamo České Budějovice |
1:1 (0:0) |
|
|
13:30 |
FK MAS Táborsko |
- |
FK Varnsdorf |
1:2 (1:1) |
|
19.11.2017 |
10:15 |
Viktoria Žižkov |
- |
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim |
0:1 (0:0) |
|
|
13:30 |
FK Baník Sokolov |
- |
MFK Vítkovice |
1:0 (0:0) |
|
16. Spieltag |
10.11.2017 |
17:00 |
MFK Vítkovice |
- |
SFC Opava |
1:2 (0:1) |
|
25.11.2017 |
13:30 |
MFK Frýdek-Místek, a.s. |
- |
FK Pardubice |
0:2 (0:2) |
|
|
13:30 |
1. FK Příbram |
- |
FK Fotbal Třinec |
2:1 (1:0) |
|
|
14:00 |
FC Hradec Králové |
- |
1. SC Znojmo |
1:1 (0:0) |
|
|
16:15 |
Dynamo České Budějovice |
- |
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim |
0:2 (0:1) |
|
26.11.2017 |
10:15 |
FK Olympia Praha |
- |
FK MAS Táborsko |
1:0 (1:0) |
|
|
13:30 |
FK Baník Sokolov |
- |
FK Ústí nad Labem |
3:0 (2:0) |
|
|
13:30 |
FK Varnsdorf |
- |
Viktoria Žižkov |
3:2 (2:1) |
|
17. Spieltag |
04.03.2018 |
10:15 |
Viktoria Žižkov |
- |
FK Olympia Praha |
1:0 (1:0) |
|
24.03.2018 |
10:15 |
FK Pardubice |
- |
FC Hradec Králové |
0:1 (0:1) |
|
|
15:00 |
FK MAS Táborsko |
- |
FK Baník Sokolov |
5:1 (3:0) |
|
|
16:00 |
SFC Opava |
- |
FK Ústí nad Labem |
2:0 (1:0) |
|
25.03.2018 |
15:00 |
1. SC Znojmo |
- |
MFK Vítkovice |
0:0 (0:0) |
|
03.04.2018 |
15:00 |
FK Fotbal Třinec |
- |
MFK Frýdek-Místek, a.s. |
2:2 (1:1) |
|
04.04.2018 |
16:30 |
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim |
- |
1. FK Příbram |
0:4 (0:3) |
|
|
17:00 |
Dynamo České Budějovice |
- |
FK Varnsdorf |
2:2 (1:1) |
|
18. Spieltag |
09.03.2018 |
17:00 |
FC Hradec Králové |
- |
Dynamo České Budějovice |
2:1 (1:0) |
|
|
17:00 |
MFK Vítkovice |
- |
Viktoria Žižkov |
3:5 (2:2) |
|
|
18:00 |
FK Ústí nad Labem |
- |
FK Pardubice |
0:0 (0:0) |
|
10.03.2018 |
10:15 |
FK Olympia Praha |
- |
FK Fotbal Třinec |
0:0 (0:0) |
|
|
14:30 |
1. FK Příbram |
- |
FK MAS Táborsko |
3:1 (2:1) |
|
11.03.2018 |
11:00 |
FK Baník Sokolov |
- |
SFC Opava |
0:3 (0:1) |
|
17.04.2018 |
17:00 |
MFK Frýdek-Místek, a.s. |
- |
1. SC Znojmo |
2:2 (2:0)
|
|
|
17:00 |
FK Varnsdorf |
- |
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim |
0:0 (0:0)
|
|
19. Spieltag |
16.03.2018 |
15:00 |
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim |
- |
MFK Frýdek-Místek, a.s. |
4:0 (3:0) |
|
17.03.2018 |
10:15 |
FK Fotbal Třinec |
- |
FK Baník Sokolov |
1:1 (1:0) |
|
|
15:00 |
FK MAS Táborsko |
- |
SFC Opava |
0:3 (0:1) |
|
18.03.2018 |
10:15 |
Viktoria Žižkov |
- |
FC Hradec Králové |
2:0 (1:0) |
|
|
14:00 |
1. SC Znojmo |
- |
FK Ústí nad Labem |
3:0 (2:0) |
|
|
17:00 |
Dynamo České Budějovice |
- |
FK Olympia Praha |
0:1 (0:1) |
|
04.04.2018 |
16:30 |
FK Pardubice |
- |
MFK Vítkovice |
4:1 (3:1)
|
|
08.05.2018 |
14:00 |
FK Varnsdorf |
- |
1. FK Příbram |
2:5 (1:2) |
|
20. Spieltag |
30.03.2018 |
13:15 |
FK Ústí nad Labem |
- |
Dynamo České Budějovice |
2:0 (1:0) |
|
|
14:00 |
FC Hradec Králové |
- |
FK Fotbal Třinec |
5:1 (2:1) |
|
31.03.2018 |
10:15 |
FK Olympia Praha |
- |
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim |
1:1 (1:1) |
|
|
15:00 |
1. FK Příbram |
- |
Viktoria Žižkov |
4:2 (1:1) |
|
|
15:30 |
SFC Opava |
- |
1. SC Znojmo |
3:0 (1:0) |
|
|
16:00 |
MFK Frýdek-Místek, a.s. |
- |
FK MAS Táborsko |
1:0 (0:0) |
|
01.04.2018 |
15:00 |
FK Baník Sokolov |
- |
FK Pardubice |
0:0 (0:0) |
|
|
15:00 |
MFK Vítkovice |
- |
FK Varnsdorf |
1:0 (1:0) |
|
21. Spieltag |
07.04.2018 |
10:15 |
FK Fotbal Třinec |
- |
FK Ústí nad Labem |
1:1 (1:0) |
|
|
16:30 |
FK MAS Táborsko |
- |
MFK Vítkovice |
1:0 (0:0) |
|
08.04.2018 |
10:15 |
FK Pardubice |
- |
SFC Opava |
0:1 (0:0) |
|
|
10:15 |
Viktoria Žižkov |
- |
MFK Frýdek-Místek, a.s. |
1:2 (1:0) |
|
|
15:30 |
1. SC Znojmo |
- |
FK Baník Sokolov |
0:1 (0:0) |
|
|
16:30 |
FK Varnsdorf |
- |
FK Olympia Praha |
2:1 (1:1) |
|
|
16:30 |
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim |
- |
FC Hradec Králové |
1:4 (0:3) |
|
|
17:00 |
Dynamo České Budějovice |
- |
1. FK Příbram |
1:2 (1:1) |
|
22. Spieltag |
13.04.2018 |
16:30 |
1. SC Znojmo |
- |
FK Pardubice |
1:3 (0:1) |
|
|
18:00 |
FC Hradec Králové |
- |
FK Varnsdorf |
2:0 (0:0) |
|
|
18:00 |
FK Ústí nad Labem |
- |
FK MAS Táborsko |
3:3 (1:1) |
|
14.04.2018 |
10:15 |
FK Olympia Praha |
- |
1. FK Příbram |
2:2 (1:1) |
|
|
16:30 |
MFK Frýdek-Místek, a.s. |
- |
Dynamo České Budějovice |
1:2 (1:2) |
|
15.04.2018 |
13:30 |
SFC Opava |
- |
FK Fotbal Třinec |
1:1 (0:1) |
|
|
15:00 |
FK Baník Sokolov |
- |
Viktoria Žižkov |
1:2 (1:0) |
|
02.05.2018 |
17:00 |
MFK Vítkovice |
- |
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim |
4:0 (1:0) |
|
23. Spieltag |
20.04.2018 |
17:00 |
FK Fotbal Třinec |
- |
MFK Vítkovice |
0:0 (0:0) |
|
21.04.2018 |
10:15 |
FK Olympia Praha |
- |
MFK Frýdek-Místek, a.s. |
1:4 (0:1) |
|
|
17:00 |
FK MAS Táborsko |
- |
1. SC Znojmo |
0:1 (0:1) |
|
|
17:00 |
1. FK Příbram |
- |
FC Hradec Králové |
2:0 (2:0) |
|
22.04.2018 |
10:15 |
Viktoria Žižkov |
- |
FK Pardubice |
0:1 (0:1) |
|
|
17:00 |
Dynamo České Budějovice |
- |
FK Baník Sokolov |
4:1 (2:0) |
|
|
17:00 |
FK Varnsdorf |
- |
FK Ústí nad Labem |
1:0 (1:0) |
|
|
17:00 |
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim |
- |
SFC Opava |
2:2 (0:0) |
|
24. Spieltag |
24.04.2018 |
18:10 |
FC Hradec Králové |
- |
FK Olympia Praha |
4:1 (2:0) |
|
25.04.2018 |
17:00 |
FK Pardubice |
- |
FK MAS Táborsko |
3:0 (2:0) |
|
|
17:00 |
MFK Frýdek-Místek, a.s. |
- |
1. FK Příbram |
2:1 (1:0) |
|
|
17:00 |
FK Baník Sokolov |
- |
FK Varnsdorf |
2:0 (0:0) |
|
|
17:00 |
MFK Vítkovice |
- |
Dynamo České Budějovice |
2:0 (0:0) |
|
|
17:00 |
1. SC Znojmo |
- |
FK Fotbal Třinec |
0:2 (0:2) |
|
|
18:00 |
SFC Opava |
- |
Viktoria Žižkov |
3:0 (2:0) |
|
|
18:00 |
FK Ústí nad Labem |
- |
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim |
2:1 (0:0) |
|
25. Spieltag |
28.04.2018 |
10:15 |
FK Olympia Praha |
- |
FK Baník Sokolov |
0:1 (0:0) |
|
|
10:15 |
FK Fotbal Třinec |
- |
FK MAS Táborsko |
5:1 (2:1) |
|
|
17:00 |
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim |
- |
FK Pardubice |
3:1 (2:0) |
|
29.04.2018 |
10:15 |
Viktoria Žižkov |
- |
FK Ústí nad Labem |
2:1 (2:1) |
|
|
17:00 |
Dynamo České Budějovice |
- |
1. SC Znojmo |
3:2 (2:2) |
|
|
17:00 |
FC Hradec Králové |
- |
MFK Frýdek-Místek, a.s. |
4:0 (2:0) |
|
|
17:00 |
1. FK Příbram |
- |
MFK Vítkovice |
2:1 (1:1) |
|
|
17:00 |
FK Varnsdorf |
- |
SFC Opava |
1:2 (1:1) |
|
26. Spieltag |
04.05.2018 |
18:00 |
FK Ústí nad Labem |
- |
1. FK Příbram |
1:0 (1:0) |
|
05.05.2018 |
16:00 |
FK MAS Táborsko |
- |
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim |
1:0 (0:0) |
|
|
17:00 |
MFK Frýdek-Místek, a.s. |
- |
FK Varnsdorf |
1:1 (1:0) |
|
|
18:00 |
SFC Opava |
- |
Dynamo České Budějovice |
1:1 (0:1) |
|
06.05.2018 |
11:30 |
FK Pardubice |
- |
FK Fotbal Třinec |
1:0 (0:0) |
|
|
15:00 |
FK Baník Sokolov |
- |
FC Hradec Králové |
1:2 (1:0) |
|
|
15:00 |
MFK Vítkovice |
- |
FK Olympia Praha |
0:0 (0:0) |
|
|
17:00 |
1. SC Znojmo |
- |
Viktoria Žižkov |
2:2 (1:1) |
|
27. Spieltag |
11.05.2018 |
18:00 |
FC Hradec Králové |
- |
FK Ústí nad Labem |
1:3 (0:2) |
|
12.05.2018 |
10:15 |
FK Olympia Praha |
- |
SFC Opava |
1:1 (0:0) |
|
|
17:00 |
MFK Frýdek-Místek, a.s. |
- |
MFK Vítkovice |
2:2 (2:1) |
|
|
17:00 |
1. FK Příbram |
- |
FK Baník Sokolov |
1:0 (1:0) |
|
13.05.2018 |
10:15 |
Viktoria Žižkov |
- |
FK Fotbal Třinec |
0:4 (0:2) |
|
|
17:00 |
Dynamo České Budějovice |
- |
FK MAS Táborsko |
1:1 (0:0) |
|
|
17:00 |
FK Varnsdorf |
- |
FK Pardubice |
4:2 (2:1) |
|
|
17:00 |
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim |
- |
1. SC Znojmo |
2:1 (1:1) |
|
28. Spieltag |
16.05.2018 |
17:00 |
FK Pardubice |
- |
Dynamo České Budějovice |
4:3 (2:2) |
|
|
17:00 |
FK MAS Táborsko |
- |
Viktoria Žižkov |
2:0 (2:0) |
|
|
17:00 |
SFC Opava |
- |
1. FK Příbram |
1:1 (0:0) |
|
|
17:00 |
FK Baník Sokolov |
- |
MFK Frýdek-Místek, a.s. |
2:0 (1:0) |
|
|
17:00 |
FK Fotbal Třinec |
- |
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim |
0:1 (0:0) |
|
|
17:00 |
MFK Vítkovice |
- |
FC Hradec Králové |
1:1 (0:0) |
|
|
17:00 |
1. SC Znojmo |
- |
FK Varnsdorf |
0:2 (0:0) |
|
|
18:00 |
FK Ústí nad Labem |
- |
FK Olympia Praha |
2:0 (0:0) |
|
29. Spieltag |
20.05.2018 |
13:15 |
Dynamo České Budějovice |
- |
FK Fotbal Třinec |
0:0 (0:0) |
|
|
13:15 |
MFK Frýdek-Místek, a.s. |
- |
FK Ústí nad Labem |
1:2 (0:0) |
|
|
13:15 |
FC Hradec Králové |
- |
SFC Opava |
1:4 (0:3) |
|
|
13:15 |
FK Olympia Praha |
- |
1. SC Znojmo |
4:1 (2:0) |
|
|
13:15 |
1. FK Příbram |
- |
FK Pardubice |
3:1 (1:0) |
|
|
13:15 |
FK Varnsdorf |
- |
FK MAS Táborsko |
1:1 (0:0) |
|
|
13:15 |
MFK Vítkovice |
- |
FK Baník Sokolov |
4:2 (2:1) |
|
|
13:15 |
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim |
- |
Viktoria Žižkov |
1:2 (0:0) |
|
30. Spieltag |
25.05.2018 |
17:00 |
FK Pardubice |
- |
FK Olympia Praha |
2:0 (0:0) |
|
|
17:00 |
FK MAS Táborsko |
- |
FC Hradec Králové |
0:2 (0:1) |
|
|
17:00 |
SFC Opava |
- |
MFK Frýdek-Místek, a.s. |
7:0 (4:0) |
|
|
17:00 |
FK Baník Sokolov |
- |
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim |
2:0 (1:0) |
|
|
17:00 |
FK Fotbal Třinec |
- |
FK Varnsdorf |
2:2 (0:1) |
|
|
17:00 |
FK Ústí nad Labem |
- |
MFK Vítkovice |
4:0 (2:0) |
|
|
17:00 |
Viktoria Žižkov |
- |
Dynamo České Budějovice |
1:2 (0:2) |
|
|
17:00 |
1. SC Znojmo |
- |
1. FK Příbram |
2:0 (1:0) |
|