1. Spieltag
15.07.2016 20:00 Slaven Belupo - NK Inter Zaprešić 2:0 (0:0)
16.07.2016 19:00 NK Istra 1961 - NK Osijek 0:1 (0:1)
21:00 RNK Split - HNK Rijeka 0:3 (0:1)
17.07.2016 19:00 Dinamo Zagreb - Lokomotiva Zagreb 3:1 (2:1)
21:00 Cibalia Vinkovci - Hajduk Split 0:2 (0:1)
2. Spieltag
22.07.2016 20:00 HNK Rijeka - NK Istra 1961 4:1 (3:0)
23.07.2016 19:00 Slaven Belupo - Cibalia Vinkovci 3:2 (1:2)
21:00 NK Inter Zaprešić - NK Osijek 0:2 (0:0)
24.07.2016 21:00 Lokomotiva Zagreb - RNK Split 0:0 (0:0)
10.08.2016 19:00 Hajduk Split - Dinamo Zagreb 0:4 (0:1)
3. Spieltag
29.07.2016 20:00 Dinamo Zagreb - Slaven Belupo 1:1 (0:0)
30.07.2016 19:00 Cibalia Vinkovci - NK Inter Zaprešić 3:3 (2:2)
31.07.2016 19:00 NK Istra 1961 - Lokomotiva Zagreb 1:1 (1:0)
19:00 NK Osijek - HNK Rijeka 0:1 (0:1)
21:00 RNK Split - Hajduk Split 0:1 (0:0)
4. Spieltag
05.08.2016 20:00 Slaven Belupo - RNK Split 0:0 (0:0)
06.08.2016 19:00 Cibalia Vinkovci - Dinamo Zagreb 0:2 (0:2)
07.08.2016 19:00 NK Inter Zaprešić - HNK Rijeka 1:1 (0:0)
21:00 Hajduk Split - NK Istra 1961 4:0 (1:0)
08.08.2016 20:00 Lokomotiva Zagreb - NK Osijek 2:3 (0:0)
5. Spieltag
12.08.2016 20:00 RNK Split - Cibalia Vinkovci 2:2 (2:0)
13.08.2016 19:00 Dinamo Zagreb - NK Inter Zaprešić 2:1 (1:0)
21:00 HNK Rijeka - Lokomotiva Zagreb 1:0 (1:0)
14.08.2016 19:00 NK Istra 1961 - Slaven Belupo 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 NK Osijek - Hajduk Split 1:1 (1:1)
6. Spieltag
19.08.2016 20:00 Dinamo Zagreb - RNK Split 1:0 (0:0)
20.08.2016 19:00 Cibalia Vinkovci - NK Istra 1961 1:1 (1:0)
21:00 Slaven Belupo - NK Osijek 2:3 (1:0)
21.08.2016 19:00 NK Inter Zaprešić - Lokomotiva Zagreb 2:1 (1:0)
21:00 Hajduk Split - HNK Rijeka 2:4 (1:2)
7. Spieltag
26.08.2016 20:00 RNK Split - NK Inter Zaprešić 0:0 (0:0)
27.08.2016 19:00 NK Osijek - Cibalia Vinkovci 2:0 (0:0)
21:00 HNK Rijeka - Slaven Belupo 2:0 (1:0)
28.08.2016 19:00 Lokomotiva Zagreb - Hajduk Split 0:2 (0:1)
21:00 NK Istra 1961 - Dinamo Zagreb 1:2 (0:1)
8. Spieltag
09.09.2016 18:00 NK Inter Zaprešić - Hajduk Split 1:1 (1:0)
10.09.2016 17:00 RNK Split - NK Istra 1961 0:3 (0:2)
19:00 Dinamo Zagreb - NK Osijek 0:1 (0:1)
11.09.2016 17:00 Slaven Belupo - Lokomotiva Zagreb 2:3 (2:0)
19:00 Cibalia Vinkovci - HNK Rijeka 0:0 (0:0)
9. Spieltag
16.09.2016 18:00 Lokomotiva Zagreb - Cibalia Vinkovci 4:0 (2:0)
17.09.2016 17:00 NK Istra 1961 - NK Inter Zaprešić 4:1 (3:0)
19:00 Hajduk Split - Slaven Belupo 4:0 (1:0)
18.09.2016 17:00 NK Osijek - RNK Split 3:0 (0:0)
19:00 HNK Rijeka - Dinamo Zagreb 5:2 (2:0)
10. Spieltag
23.09.2016 18:00 Lokomotiva Zagreb - Dinamo Zagreb 0:1 (0:0)
24.09.2016 17:00 NK Inter Zaprešić - Slaven Belupo 1:1 (1:1)
19:00 Hajduk Split - Cibalia Vinkovci 6:1 (1:1)
25.09.2016 17:00 NK Osijek - NK Istra 1961 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 HNK Rijeka - RNK Split 2:0 (2:0)
11. Spieltag
30.09.2016 18:00 NK Istra 1961 - HNK Rijeka 0:2 (0:2)
01.10.2016 17:00 RNK Split - Lokomotiva Zagreb 0:2 (0:0)
19:00 NK Osijek - NK Inter Zaprešić 1:1 (1:1)
02.10.2016 17:00 Dinamo Zagreb - Hajduk Split 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Cibalia Vinkovci - Slaven Belupo 0:0 (0:0)
12. Spieltag
14.10.2016 18:00 Slaven Belupo - Dinamo Zagreb 0:1 (0:0)
15.10.2016 15:00 Lokomotiva Zagreb - NK Istra 1961 2:1 (2:0)
17:00 NK Inter Zaprešić - Cibalia Vinkovci 1:0 (0:0)
16.10.2016 15:00 HNK Rijeka - NK Osijek 3:0 (2:0)
17:00 Hajduk Split - RNK Split 2:1 (0:1)
13. Spieltag
21.10.2016 18:00 RNK Split - Slaven Belupo 3:0 (1:0)
22.10.2016 15:00 NK Istra 1961 - Hajduk Split 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Dinamo Zagreb - Cibalia Vinkovci 3:0 (2:0)
23.10.2016 15:00 NK Osijek - Lokomotiva Zagreb 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 HNK Rijeka - NK Inter Zaprešić 1:0 (0:0)
14. Spieltag
29.10.2016 15:00 NK Inter Zaprešić - Dinamo Zagreb 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 Slaven Belupo - NK Istra 1961 2:0 (2:0)
30.10.2016 15:00 Lokomotiva Zagreb - HNK Rijeka 0:2 (0:0)
17:00 Hajduk Split - NK Osijek 1:0 (1:0)
31.10.2016 18:00 Cibalia Vinkovci - RNK Split 1:0 (0:0)
15. Spieltag
04.11.2016 18:00 Lokomotiva Zagreb - NK Inter Zaprešić 0:1 (0:0)
05.11.2016 15:00 HNK Rijeka - Hajduk Split 2:1 (0:0)
17:15 NK Osijek - Slaven Belupo 1:0 (1:0)
06.11.2016 15:00 NK Istra 1961 - Cibalia Vinkovci 3:2 (1:1)
17:00 RNK Split - Dinamo Zagreb 0:1 (0:1)
16. Spieltag
18.11.2016 18:00 Dinamo Zagreb - NK Istra 1961 1:1 (1:1)
19.11.2016 15:00 NK Inter Zaprešić - RNK Split 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 Hajduk Split - Lokomotiva Zagreb 1:0 (0:0)
20.11.2016 15:00 Cibalia Vinkovci - NK Osijek 0:2 (0:0)
17:00 Slaven Belupo - HNK Rijeka 0:0 (0:0)
17. Spieltag
25.11.2016 18:00 Lokomotiva Zagreb - Slaven Belupo 0:2 (0:1)
26.11.2016 15:00 NK Istra 1961 - RNK Split 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 HNK Rijeka - Cibalia Vinkovci 2:0 (2:0)
27.11.2016 15:00 NK Osijek - Dinamo Zagreb 0:2 (0:1)
17:00 Hajduk Split - NK Inter Zaprešić 2:0 (2:0)
18. Spieltag
03.12.2016 15:00 Dinamo Zagreb - HNK Rijeka 1:1 (0:0)
17:15 Cibalia Vinkovci - Lokomotiva Zagreb 1:4 (0:2)
04.12.2016 15:00 Slaven Belupo - Hajduk Split 2:1 (1:1)
17:00 RNK Split - NK Osijek 1:1 (1:0)
05.12.2016 18:00 NK Inter Zaprešić - NK Istra 1961 2:2 (1:1)
19. Spieltag
09.12.2016 18:00 Slaven Belupo - NK Inter Zaprešić 2:0 (0:0)
10.12.2016 15:00 Cibalia Vinkovci - Hajduk Split 1:2 (1:0)
17:00 NK Istra 1961 - NK Osijek 1:3 (1:0)
11.12.2016 15:00 Dinamo Zagreb - Lokomotiva Zagreb 3:1 (0:0)
17:00 RNK Split - HNK Rijeka 0:2 (0:0)
20. Spieltag
16.12.2016 18:00 NK Inter Zaprešić - NK Osijek 2:2 (1:1)
17.12.2016 15:00 Hajduk Split - Dinamo Zagreb 0:1 (0:0)
17:15 HNK Rijeka - NK Istra 1961 1:0 (1:0)
18.12.2016 15:00 Slaven Belupo - Cibalia Vinkovci 4:0 (2:0)
17:00 Lokomotiva Zagreb - RNK Split 3:0 (2:0)
21. Spieltag
17.02.2017 18:00 NK Istra 1961 - Lokomotiva Zagreb 1:0 (1:0)
18.02.2017 15:00 Cibalia Vinkovci - NK Inter Zaprešić 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 Dinamo Zagreb - Slaven Belupo 1:0 (1:0)
19.02.2017 15:00 NK Osijek - HNK Rijeka 2:3 (2:1)
17:00 RNK Split - Hajduk Split 1:1 (0:0)
22. Spieltag
24.02.2017 18:00 Hajduk Split - NK Istra 1961 4:0 (2:0)
25.02.2017 15:00 Slaven Belupo - RNK Split 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 Lokomotiva Zagreb - NK Osijek 2:0 (1:0)
26.02.2017 15:00 Cibalia Vinkovci - Dinamo Zagreb 1:2 (0:0)
17:00 NK Inter Zaprešić - HNK Rijeka 1:2 (1:1)
23. Spieltag
03.03.2017 18:00 NK Istra 1961 - Slaven Belupo 0:0 (0:0)
04.03.2017 15:00 Dinamo Zagreb - NK Inter Zaprešić 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 HNK Rijeka - Lokomotiva Zagreb 2:1 (1:1)
05.03.2017 15:00 NK Osijek - Hajduk Split 2:1 (0:0)
17:00 RNK Split - Cibalia Vinkovci 1:0 (1:0)
24. Spieltag
10.03.2017 18:00 NK Inter Zaprešić - Lokomotiva Zagreb 0:0 (0:0)
11.03.2017 15:00 Dinamo Zagreb - RNK Split 4:0 (2:0)
17:00 Hajduk Split - HNK Rijeka 1:1 (1:0)
12.03.2017 15:00 Cibalia Vinkovci - NK Istra 1961 0:2 (0:2)
17:00 Slaven Belupo - NK Osijek 1:2 (0:0)
25. Spieltag
17.03.2017 18:00 Lokomotiva Zagreb - Hajduk Split 0:0 (0:0)
18.03.2017 15:00 RNK Split - NK Inter Zaprešić 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 NK Osijek - Cibalia Vinkovci 2:0 (1:0)
19.03.2017 15:00 NK Istra 1961 - Dinamo Zagreb 0:3 (0:1)
17:00 HNK Rijeka - Slaven Belupo 3:2 (1:1)
26. Spieltag
31.03.2017 18:00 NK Inter Zaprešić - Hajduk Split 1:3 (1:1)
01.04.2017 15:00 Slaven Belupo - Lokomotiva Zagreb 1:1 (1:0)
19:00 Dinamo Zagreb - NK Osijek 2:1 (0:1)
02.04.2017 15:00 RNK Split - NK Istra 1961 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 Cibalia Vinkovci - HNK Rijeka 0:3 (0:3)
27. Spieltag
07.04.2017 18:00 Lokomotiva Zagreb - Cibalia Vinkovci 4:1 (1:0)
08.04.2017 15:00 Hajduk Split - Slaven Belupo 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 HNK Rijeka - Dinamo Zagreb 1:1 (0:0)
09.04.2017 15:00 NK Istra 1961 - NK Inter Zaprešić 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 NK Osijek - RNK Split 4:0 (1:0)
28. Spieltag
14.04.2017 18:00 Hajduk Split - Cibalia Vinkovci 3:0 (0:0)
20:00 Lokomotiva Zagreb - Dinamo Zagreb 1:2 (1:1)
15.04.2017 15:00 HNK Rijeka - RNK Split 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 NK Inter Zaprešić - Slaven Belupo 1:1 (1:0)
19:00 NK Osijek - NK Istra 1961 2:0 (2:0)
29. Spieltag
21.04.2017 18:00 NK Osijek - NK Inter Zaprešić 2:1 (1:0)
20:00 Cibalia Vinkovci - Slaven Belupo 3:1 (1:0)
22.04.2017 15:00 Dinamo Zagreb - Hajduk Split 0:2 (0:1)
19:00 NK Istra 1961 - HNK Rijeka 1:1 (0:1)
23.04.2017 15:00 RNK Split - Lokomotiva Zagreb 0:0 (0:0)
30. Spieltag
25.04.2017 18:00 Slaven Belupo - Dinamo Zagreb 2:1 (1:0)
20:00 HNK Rijeka - NK Osijek 2:0 (1:0)
26.04.2017 16:00 Lokomotiva Zagreb - NK Istra 1961 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 NK Inter Zaprešić - Cibalia Vinkovci 1:1 (0:1)
20:00 Hajduk Split - RNK Split 5:2 (2:1)
31. Spieltag
29.04.2017 15:00 Dinamo Zagreb - Cibalia Vinkovci 6:0 (4:0)
19:00 HNK Rijeka - NK Inter Zaprešić 2:0 (2:0)
30.04.2017 15:00 NK Istra 1961 - Hajduk Split 0:2 (0:2)
19:00 RNK Split - Slaven Belupo 0:0 (0:0)
01.05.2017 18:00 NK Osijek - Lokomotiva Zagreb 1:0 (0:0)
32. Spieltag
04.05.2017 18:00 NK Inter Zaprešić - Dinamo Zagreb 0:3 (0:2)
06.05.2017 17:00 Hajduk Split - NK Osijek 5:1 (0:0)
19:00 Lokomotiva Zagreb - HNK Rijeka 1:0 (0:0)
07.05.2017 17:00 Slaven Belupo - NK Istra 1961 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 Cibalia Vinkovci - RNK Split 1:0 (0:0)
33. Spieltag
12.05.2017 18:00 NK Istra 1961 - Cibalia Vinkovci 1:2 (1:0)
20:00 RNK Split - Dinamo Zagreb 0:1 (0:0)
13.05.2017 15:00 Lokomotiva Zagreb - NK Inter Zaprešić 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 HNK Rijeka - Hajduk Split 2:0 (2:0)
19:00 NK Osijek - Slaven Belupo 3:0 (2:0)
34. Spieltag
16.05.2017 17:00 Cibalia Vinkovci - NK Osijek 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 Hajduk Split - Lokomotiva Zagreb 1:1 (0:1)
17.05.2017 16:00 NK Inter Zaprešić - RNK Split 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Dinamo Zagreb - NK Istra 1961 2:1 (2:0)
20:00 Slaven Belupo - HNK Rijeka 0:2 (0:2)
35. Spieltag
20.05.2017 17:00 Lokomotiva Zagreb - Slaven Belupo 2:1 (1:0)
19:00 Hajduk Split - NK Inter Zaprešić 6:0 (1:0)
21.05.2017 17:00 NK Osijek - Dinamo Zagreb 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 HNK Rijeka - Cibalia Vinkovci 4:0 (3:0)
22.05.2017 18:00 NK Istra 1961 - RNK Split 1:0 (1:0)
36. Spieltag
26.05.2017 18:00 Slaven Belupo - Hajduk Split 1:2 (0:2)
20:00 RNK Split - NK Osijek 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 Cibalia Vinkovci - Lokomotiva Zagreb 1:1 (0:1)
27.05.2017 16:00 NK Inter Zaprešić - NK Istra 1961 0:3 (0:1)
19:00 Dinamo Zagreb - HNK Rijeka 5:2 (3:1)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico