1. Spieltag
06.01.2018 21:00 AD Carmelita - CS Cartaginés 2:1 (0:1)
07.01.2018 20:00 Municipal Grecia - LD Alajuelense 1:2 (0:1)
21:30 Universidad de Costa Rica - CS Herediano 0:1 (0:1)
22:00 Limón FC - Municipal Pérez Zeledón 1:1 (1:1)
22:00 Santos de Guápiles - Guadalupe 1:1 (1:0)
08.01.2018 01:00 Municipal Liberia - Deportivo Saprissa 0:3 (0:1)
2. Spieltag
10.01.2018 03:00 CS Herediano - AD Carmelita 0:1 (0:1)
22:00 Guadalupe - Municipal Grecia 2:1 (0:1)
11.01.2018 03:00 LD Alajuelense - Limón FC 1:0 (0:0)
03:00 CS Cartaginés - Universidad de Costa Rica 1:1 (1:0)
03:00 Deportivo Saprissa - Santos de Guápiles 1:0 (0:0)
03:00 Municipal Pérez Zeledón - Municipal Liberia 2:2 (2:1)
3. Spieltag
13.01.2018 21:30 Universidad de Costa Rica - Municipal Pérez Zeledón 2:1 (2:0)
14.01.2018 03:00 Municipal Liberia - Guadalupe 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 LD Alajuelense - CS Herediano 1:0 (1:0)
23:00 CS Cartaginés - Deportivo Saprissa 0:3 (0:1)
21.02.2018 22:00 Municipal Grecia - Limón FC 1:1 (1:0)
22.02.2018 03:00 Santos de Guápiles - AD Carmelita 1:1 (1:0)
4. Spieltag
17.01.2018 22:00 Guadalupe - CS Cartaginés 1:0 (1:0)
22:00 Limón FC - Universidad de Costa Rica 1:1 (1:1)
18.01.2018 03:00 CS Herediano - Municipal Grecia 3:0 (2:0)
03:00 Santos de Guápiles - Municipal Liberia 2:0 (2:0)
03:00 Deportivo Saprissa - AD Carmelita 3:1 (0:0)
19.01.2018 03:00 Municipal Pérez Zeledón - LD Alajuelense 4:1 (3:0)
5. Spieltag
20.01.2018 21:30 Universidad de Costa Rica - Guadalupe 2:2 (0:1)
21.01.2018 03:00 CS Herediano - Deportivo Saprissa 1:0 (1:0)
22:00 AD Carmelita - Municipal Pérez Zeledón 0:1 (0:0)
22:00 Municipal Grecia - Santos de Guápiles 0:0 (0:0)
22:00 Municipal Liberia - Limón FC 3:1 (2:1)
23:00 CS Cartaginés - LD Alajuelense 1:1 (1:0)
6. Spieltag
24.01.2018 03:00 Guadalupe - CS Herediano 1:1 (0:1)
22:00 Limón FC - AD Carmelita 0:1 (0:1)
25.01.2018 03:00 LD Alajuelense - Municipal Liberia 4:0 (3:0)
03:00 Santos de Guápiles - Universidad de Costa Rica 4:1 (3:0)
03:00 Deportivo Saprissa - Municipal Grecia 2:2 (0:0)
03:00 Municipal Pérez Zeledón - CS Cartaginés 3:2 (2:0)
7. Spieltag
27.01.2018 21:30 Universidad de Costa Rica - Municipal Liberia 2:0 (1:0)
22:00 AD Carmelita - Guadalupe 1:4 (1:1)
28.01.2018 03:00 CS Herediano - Municipal Pérez Zeledón 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 Deportivo Saprissa - LD Alajuelense 3:1 (3:0)
22:00 Municipal Grecia - CS Cartaginés 0:0 (0:0)
23:00 Santos de Guápiles - Limón FC 1:1 (0:0)
8. Spieltag
31.01.2018 21:30 Universidad de Costa Rica - Deportivo Saprissa 1:0 (0:0)
22:00 Limón FC - CS Herediano 0:1 (0:0)
01.02.2018 03:00 CS Cartaginés - Santos de Guápiles 0:3 (0:1)
03:00 Municipal Liberia - AD Carmelita 0:1 (0:0)
03:00 Municipal Pérez Zeledón - Municipal Grecia 1:0 (0:0)
03.02.2018 03:00 LD Alajuelense - Guadalupe 1:0 (1:0)
9. Spieltag
07.02.2018 02:00 AD Carmelita - Universidad de Costa Rica 1:0 (0:0)
22:00 Guadalupe - Limón FC 1:2 (1:0)
08.02.2018 03:00 CS Herediano - CS Cartaginés 3:0 (0:0)
03:00 Deportivo Saprissa - Municipal Pérez Zeledón 3:0 (1:0)
22:00 Municipal Grecia - Municipal Liberia 2:0 (2:0)
09.02.2018 03:00 Santos de Guápiles - LD Alajuelense 0:0 (0:0)
10. Spieltag
11.02.2018 03:00 CS Herediano - Municipal Liberia 6:3 (5:2)
20:30 Municipal Pérez Zeledón - Santos de Guápiles 2:1 (2:0)
22:00 Municipal Grecia - AD Carmelita 2:1 (2:0)
12.02.2018 00:00 LD Alajuelense - Universidad de Costa Rica 4:0 (2:0)
08.03.2018 03:00 CS Cartaginés - Limón FC 1:1 (1:0)
03:00 Deportivo Saprissa - Guadalupe 4:0 (2:0)
11. Spieltag
14.02.2018 21:30 Universidad de Costa Rica - Municipal Grecia 1:2 (0:0)
22:00 Guadalupe - Municipal Pérez Zeledón 0:0 (0:0)
22:00 Limón FC - Deportivo Saprissa 3:2 (1:1)
15.02.2018 03:00 AD Carmelita - LD Alajuelense 0:5 (0:1)
03:00 Municipal Liberia - CS Cartaginés 1:1 (0:1)
03:00 Santos de Guápiles - CS Herediano 0:0 (0:0)
12. Spieltag
18.02.2018 03:00 CS Herediano - Universidad de Costa Rica 1:1 (0:0)
20:30 CS Cartaginés - AD Carmelita 4:1 (2:1)
20:30 Municipal Pérez Zeledón - Limón FC 2:2 (0:1)
22:00 Guadalupe - Santos de Guápiles 2:3 (0:0)
23:00 Deportivo Saprissa - Municipal Liberia 1:0 (1:0)
19.02.2018 00:00 LD Alajuelense - Municipal Grecia 2:3 (1:1)
13. Spieltag
24.02.2018 21:00 AD Carmelita - CS Herediano 1:2 (0:0)
25.02.2018 20:00 Municipal Grecia - Guadalupe 2:3 (1:1)
21:00 Universidad de Costa Rica - CS Cartaginés 0:0 (0:0)
22:00 Municipal Liberia - Municipal Pérez Zeledón 1:1 (0:0)
22:00 Limón FC - LD Alajuelense 2:1 (0:1)
23:00 Santos de Guápiles - Deportivo Saprissa 1:0 (0:0)
14. Spieltag
03.03.2018 21:00 AD Carmelita - Santos de Guápiles 1:2 (1:1)
04.03.2018 03:00 CS Herediano - LD Alajuelense 1:1 (1:1)
18:00 Deportivo Saprissa - CS Cartaginés 1:0 (0:0)
22:00 Limón FC - Municipal Grecia 2:1 (0:0)
23:00 Municipal Pérez Zeledón - Universidad de Costa Rica 0:1 (0:0)
05.03.2018 00:00 Guadalupe - Municipal Liberia 1:1 (0:1)
15. Spieltag
11.03.2018 02:00 LD Alajuelense - Municipal Pérez Zeledón 3:0 (1:0)
21:00 AD Carmelita - Deportivo Saprissa 1:1 (1:0)
21:30 Universidad de Costa Rica - Limón FC 1:2 (0:0)
22:00 Municipal Grecia - CS Herediano 2:1 (1:1)
22:00 Municipal Liberia - Santos de Guápiles 1:1 (0:0)
23:00 CS Cartaginés - Guadalupe 1:2 (0:1)
16. Spieltag
18.03.2018 02:00 LD Alajuelense - CS Cartaginés 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Deportivo Saprissa - CS Herediano 1:1 (1:0)
22:00 Limón FC - Municipal Liberia 3:0 (0:0)
22:30 Santos de Guápiles - Municipal Grecia 1:0 (0:0)
23:00 Municipal Pérez Zeledón - AD Carmelita 1:1 (0:0)
19.03.2018 00:00 Guadalupe - Universidad de Costa Rica 1:1 (0:1)
17. Spieltag
21.03.2018 03:00 Municipal Grecia - Deportivo Saprissa 2:2 (0:1)
21:30 Universidad de Costa Rica - Santos de Guápiles 1:1 (1:1)
22.03.2018 02:00 AD Carmelita - Limón FC 2:2 (1:0)
03:00 CS Cartaginés - Municipal Pérez Zeledón 1:2 (1:0)
03:00 CS Herediano - Guadalupe 3:1 (1:1)
03:00 Municipal Liberia - LD Alajuelense 1:3 (1:2)
18. Spieltag
24.03.2018 22:00 Guadalupe - AD Carmelita 2:0 (0:0)
25.03.2018 22:00 CS Cartaginés - Municipal Grecia 0:0 (0:0)
23:00 Municipal Liberia - Universidad de Costa Rica 3:1 (0:0)
23:00 Limón FC - Santos de Guápiles 2:3 (1:2)
26.03.2018 00:00 Municipal Pérez Zeledón - CS Herediano 0:1 (0:1)
01:05 LD Alajuelense - Deportivo Saprissa 3:3 (1:2)
19. Spieltag
28.03.2018 03:00 AD Carmelita - Municipal Liberia 2:1 (2:1)
23:00 Municipal Grecia - Municipal Pérez Zeledón 2:3 (1:2)
29.03.2018 04:00 CS Herediano - Limón FC 1:0 (0:0)
04:00 Santos de Guápiles - CS Cartaginés 1:1 (0:1)
04:00 Deportivo Saprissa - Universidad de Costa Rica 2:1 (1:1)
23:00 Guadalupe - LD Alajuelense 0:3 (0:0)
20. Spieltag
08.04.2018 03:00 LD Alajuelense - Santos de Guápiles 0:2 (0:0)
22:00 CS Cartaginés - CS Herediano 1:1 (0:0)
23:00 Municipal Liberia - Municipal Grecia 0:4 (0:0)
23:00 Limón FC - Guadalupe 1:3 (0:2)
09.04.2018 00:00 Municipal Pérez Zeledón - Deportivo Saprissa 2:3 (1:1)
22:00 Universidad de Costa Rica - AD Carmelita 3:1 (2:1)
21. Spieltag
14.04.2018 22:00 AD Carmelita - Municipal Grecia 4:0 (1:0)
15.04.2018 20:00 Universidad de Costa Rica - LD Alajuelense 2:4 (1:1)
22:00 Santos de Guápiles - Municipal Pérez Zeledón 2:0 (1:0)
23:00 Limón FC - CS Cartaginés 3:1 (3:1)
16.04.2018 00:00 Municipal Liberia - CS Herediano 0:3 (0:1)
02:00 Guadalupe - Deportivo Saprissa 0:3 (0:1)
22. Spieltag
18.04.2018 23:00 CS Cartaginés - Municipal Liberia 0:1 (0:0)
23:00 Municipal Grecia - Universidad de Costa Rica 0:3 (0:1)
19.04.2018 04:00 LD Alajuelense - AD Carmelita 4:2 (1:1)
04:00 CS Herediano - Santos de Guápiles 1:0 (1:0)
04:00 Deportivo Saprissa - Limón FC 2:1 (1:0)
04:00 Municipal Pérez Zeledón - Guadalupe 1:1 (1:0)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten