1. Spieltag
17.03.2018 04:30 Newcastle United Jets (Y) - Adamstown Rosebud 2:2 (0:0)
04:30 Lambton Jaffas - Edgeworth FC 4:3 (2:1)
09:00 Maitland FC - Weston Workers FC 2:1 (0:0)
18.03.2018 04:30 Lake Macquarie City - Broadmeadow Magic 0:6 (0:2)
08:00 Hamilton Olympic - Charlestown City Blues 2:3 (1:2)
2. Spieltag
24.03.2018 08:30 Adamstown Rosebud - Hamilton Olympic 0:1 (0:0)
25.03.2018 05:30 Weston Workers FC - Lake Macquarie City 2:1 (1:0)
05:30 Charlestown City Blues - Maitland FC 3:1 (1:0)
05:30 Valentine Phoenix - Newcastle United Jets (Y) 1:2 (0:1)
05:30 Broadmeadow Magic - Lambton Jaffas 2:2 (0:1)
3. Spieltag
30.03.2018 05:30 Lake Macquarie City - Charlestown City Blues 0:1 (0:0)
05:30 Maitland FC - Adamstown Rosebud 9:1 (4:1)
09:00 Hamilton Olympic - Valentine Phoenix 2:2 (0:2)
31.03.2018 05:30 Lambton Jaffas - Weston Workers FC 4:1 (2:0)
01.04.2018 06:30 Broadmeadow Magic - Edgeworth FC 2:3 (1:1)
4. Spieltag
07.04.2018 06:30 Maitland FC - Valentine Phoenix 1:1 (1:1)
08.04.2018 06:30 Weston Workers FC - Broadmeadow Magic 2:1 (2:1)
06:30 Adamstown Rosebud - Lake Macquarie City 0:4 (0:1)
06:30 Charlestown City Blues - Lambton Jaffas 2:1 (1:0)
06:30 Newcastle United Jets (Y) - Edgeworth FC 0:1 (0:1)
5. Spieltag
14.04.2018 06:30 Lambton Jaffas - Adamstown Rosebud 1:1 (1:1)
09:30 Edgeworth FC - Weston Workers FC 4:1 (1:1)
10:00 Hamilton Olympic - Newcastle United Jets (Y) 1:2 (0:1)
15.04.2018 06:30 Lake Macquarie City - Valentine Phoenix 6:1 (4:1)
06:30 Broadmeadow Magic - Charlestown City Blues 1:0 (1:0)
6. Spieltag
21.04.2018 06:30 Newcastle United Jets (Y) - Maitland FC -:-
10:00 Hamilton Olympic - Edgeworth FC -:-
22.04.2018 06:30 Valentine Phoenix - Lambton Jaffas -:-
06:30 Charlestown City Blues - Weston Workers FC -:-
06:30 Adamstown Rosebud - Broadmeadow Magic -:-
7. Spieltag
28.04.2018 06:30 Weston Workers FC - Adamstown Rosebud -:-
11:00 Broadmeadow Magic - Valentine Phoenix -:-
29.04.2018 06:30 Edgeworth FC - Charlestown City Blues -:-
06:30 Lake Macquarie City - Newcastle United Jets (Y) -:-
06:30 Maitland FC - Hamilton Olympic -:-
8. Spieltag
05.05.2018 06:30 Newcastle United Jets (Y) - Lambton Jaffas -:-
06:30 Valentine Phoenix - Weston Workers FC -:-
06.05.2018 06:30 Hamilton Olympic - Lake Macquarie City -:-
06:30 Adamstown Rosebud - Charlestown City Blues -:-
06:30 Maitland FC - Edgeworth FC -:-
9. Spieltag
12.05.2018 06:30 Lambton Jaffas - Hamilton Olympic -:-
11:30 Lake Macquarie City - Maitland FC -:-
13.05.2018 06:30 Charlestown City Blues - Valentine Phoenix -:-
06:30 Edgeworth FC - Adamstown Rosebud -:-
06:30 Broadmeadow Magic - Newcastle United Jets (Y) -:-
10. Spieltag
19.05.2018 06:30 Valentine Phoenix - Adamstown Rosebud -:-
06:30 Lake Macquarie City - Edgeworth FC -:-
20.05.2018 06:30 Newcastle United Jets (Y) - Weston Workers FC -:-
06:30 Maitland FC - Lambton Jaffas -:-
06:30 Hamilton Olympic - Broadmeadow Magic -:-
11. Spieltag
26.05.2018 06:30 Lambton Jaffas - Lake Macquarie City -:-
09:00 Edgeworth FC - Valentine Phoenix -:-
27.05.2018 06:30 Charlestown City Blues - Newcastle United Jets (Y) -:-
06:30 Weston Workers FC - Hamilton Olympic -:-
06:30 Broadmeadow Magic - Maitland FC -:-
12. Spieltag
02.06.2018 06:30 Edgeworth FC - Lambton Jaffas -:-
03.06.2018 06:30 Adamstown Rosebud - Newcastle United Jets (Y) -:-
06:30 Charlestown City Blues - Hamilton Olympic -:-
06:30 Weston Workers FC - Maitland FC -:-
06:30 Broadmeadow Magic - Lake Macquarie City -:-
13. Spieltag
16.06.2018 06:30 Lake Macquarie City - Weston Workers FC -:-
06:30 Newcastle United Jets (Y) - Valentine Phoenix -:-
06:30 Lambton Jaffas - Broadmeadow Magic -:-
17.06.2018 06:30 Hamilton Olympic - Adamstown Rosebud -:-
06:30 Maitland FC - Charlestown City Blues -:-
14. Spieltag
23.06.2018 06:30 Valentine Phoenix - Hamilton Olympic -:-
06:30 Weston Workers FC - Lambton Jaffas -:-
24.06.2018 06:30 Charlestown City Blues - Lake Macquarie City -:-
06:30 Adamstown Rosebud - Maitland FC -:-
06:30 Edgeworth FC - Broadmeadow Magic -:-
15. Spieltag
30.06.2018 06:30 Lambton Jaffas - Charlestown City Blues -:-
06:30 Edgeworth FC - Newcastle United Jets (Y) -:-
01.07.2018 06:30 Maitland FC - Valentine Phoenix -:-
06:30 Broadmeadow Magic - Weston Workers FC -:-
06:30 Lake Macquarie City - Adamstown Rosebud -:-
16. Spieltag
07.07.2018 06:30 Weston Workers FC - Edgeworth FC -:-
06:30 Newcastle United Jets (Y) - Hamilton Olympic -:-
06:30 Valentine Phoenix - Lake Macquarie City -:-
08.07.2018 06:30 Adamstown Rosebud - Lambton Jaffas -:-
06:30 Charlestown City Blues - Broadmeadow Magic -:-
17. Spieltag
14.07.2018 06:30 Lambton Jaffas - Valentine Phoenix -:-
15.07.2018 06:30 Maitland FC - Newcastle United Jets (Y) -:-
06:30 Edgeworth FC - Hamilton Olympic -:-
06:30 Weston Workers FC - Charlestown City Blues -:-
06:30 Broadmeadow Magic - Adamstown Rosebud -:-
18. Spieltag
21.07.2018 06:30 Valentine Phoenix - Broadmeadow Magic -:-
06:30 Newcastle United Jets (Y) - Lake Macquarie City -:-
22.07.2018 06:30 Adamstown Rosebud - Weston Workers FC -:-
06:30 Charlestown City Blues - Edgeworth FC -:-
06:30 Hamilton Olympic - Maitland FC -:-
19. Spieltag
28.07.2018 06:30 Lambton Jaffas - Newcastle United Jets (Y) -:-
06:30 Lake Macquarie City - Hamilton Olympic -:-
29.07.2018 06:30 Weston Workers FC - Valentine Phoenix -:-
06:30 Charlestown City Blues - Adamstown Rosebud -:-
06:30 Edgeworth FC - Maitland FC -:-
20. Spieltag
04.08.2018 06:30 Valentine Phoenix - Charlestown City Blues -:-
06:30 Newcastle United Jets (Y) - Broadmeadow Magic -:-
05.08.2018 06:30 Hamilton Olympic - Lambton Jaffas -:-
06:30 Maitland FC - Lake Macquarie City -:-
06:30 Adamstown Rosebud - Edgeworth FC -:-
21. Spieltag
11.08.2018 06:30 Adamstown Rosebud - Valentine Phoenix -:-
06:30 Lambton Jaffas - Maitland FC -:-
12.08.2018 06:30 Edgeworth FC - Lake Macquarie City -:-
06:30 Weston Workers FC - Newcastle United Jets (Y) -:-
06:30 Broadmeadow Magic - Hamilton Olympic -:-
22. Spieltag
18.08.2018 06:30 Lake Macquarie City - Lambton Jaffas -:-
06:30 Valentine Phoenix - Edgeworth FC -:-
06:30 Newcastle United Jets (Y) - Charlestown City Blues -:-
10:00 Hamilton Olympic - Weston Workers FC -:-
19.08.2018 06:30 Maitland FC - Broadmeadow Magic -:-
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten