Halbfinale | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01.04.2019 | 20:00 | Reading FC U23 | - | Bayern München II | 1:3 (0:0) | |||
10.04.2019 | 20:45 | Southampton FC U23 | - | Dinamo Zagreb II | 1:3 (1:1) | |||
Finale | ||||||||
02.05.2019 | 20:00 | Bayern München II | - | Dinamo Zagreb II | 2:0 (0:0) |
Halbfinale | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01.04.2019 | 20:00 | Reading FC U23 | - | Bayern München II | 1:3 (0:0) | |||
10.04.2019 | 20:45 | Southampton FC U23 | - | Dinamo Zagreb II | 1:3 (1:1) | |||
Finale | ||||||||
02.05.2019 | 20:00 | Bayern München II | - | Dinamo Zagreb II | 2:0 (0:0) |
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | Dif. | Pk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Southampton FC U23 | 3 | 4 | 7 | |
2 | Dinamo Zagreb II | 3 | 4 | 6 | |
3 | West Ham United U23 | 3 | -4 | 3 | |
4 | FC Porto B | 3 | -4 | 1 |
Nächste Runde |
Ergebnisse & Tabellen » | |
Tabellenrechner » |
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | Dif. | Pk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Reading FC U23 | 3 | 4 | 7 | |
2 | Leicester City U23 | 3 | 1 | 6 | |
3 | Jong Feyenoord | 3 | 4 | 3 | |
4 | AC Sparta Praha B | 3 | -9 | 1 |
Nächste Runde |
Ergebnisse & Tabellen » | |
Tabellenrechner » |
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | Dif. | Pk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tottenham Hotspur U23 | 3 | 2 | 7 | |
2 | VfL Wolfsburg II | 3 | 3 | 4 | |
3 | Athletic Bilbao B | 3 | -2 | 3 | |
4 | Norwich City U23 | 3 | -3 | 2 |
Nächste Runde |
Ergebnisse & Tabellen » | |
Tabellenrechner » |
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | Dif. | Pk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bayern München II | 3 | 4 | 6 | |
2 | Brighton & Hove Albion U23 | 3 | 0 | 4 | |
3 | Everton FC U23 | 3 | -1 | 4 | |
4 | SL Benfica B | 3 | -3 | 3 |
Nächste Runde |
Ergebnisse & Tabellen » | |
Tabellenrechner » |
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | Dif. | Pk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Villarreal CF B | 3 | 8 | 7 | |
2 | Liverpool FC U23 | 3 | -3 | 6 | |
3 | Hertha BSC II | 3 | 0 | 3 | |
4 | Swansea City U23 | 3 | -5 | 1 |
Nächste Runde |
Ergebnisse & Tabellen » | |
Tabellenrechner » |
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | Dif. | Pk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Manchester United U23 | 3 | 3 | 5 | |
2 | Derby County U23 | 3 | 2 | 5 | |
3 | Jong PSV | 3 | 0 | 4 | |
4 | Paris Saint-Germain (CFA) | 3 | -5 | 1 |
Nächste Runde |
Ergebnisse & Tabellen » | |
Tabellenrechner » |