# Spieler Land Mannschaft Tore (11m)
1. Ivan Tričkovski Nordmazedonien Nordmazedonien AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca 8 (3)
2. Ioannis Pittas Zypern Zypern Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol 5 (2)
Berat Sadik Finnland Finnland Doxa Katokopias Doxa Katokopias 5 (3)
Mariusz Stępiński Polen Polen Aris Limassol FC Aris Limassol FC 5 (0)
Onni Valakari Finnland Finnland Paphos FC Paphos FC 5 (2)
6. Willy Semedo Kapverdische Inseln Kapverdische Inseln Paphos FC Paphos FC 4 (0)
7. Kostakis Artymatas Zypern Zypern Anorthosis Famagusta Anorthosis Famagusta 3 (0)
Lazaros Christodoulopoulos Griechenland Griechenland Anorthosis Famagusta Anorthosis Famagusta 3 (2)
Bagaliy Dabo Frankreich Frankreich Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol 3 (0)
Zdeněk Folprecht Tschechien Tschechien Ethnikos Achna Ethnikos Achna 3 (1)
Ádám Gyurcsó Ungarn Ungarn AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca 3 (0)
Bassel Jradi Libanon Libanon Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol 3 (1)
Giorgi Kvilitaia Georgien Georgien APOEL Nikosia APOEL Nikosia 3 (1)
Lucas Souza Brasilien Brasilien APOEL Nikosia APOEL Nikosia 3 (0)
Andrija Majdevac Serbien Serbien AEL Limassol AEL Limassol 3 (0)
Franco Mazurek Argentinien Argentinien AEL Limassol AEL Limassol 3 (0)
Matija Špoljarić Serbien Serbien Aris Limassol FC Aris Limassol FC 3 (0)
Amr Warda Ägypten Ägypten Anorthosis Famagusta Anorthosis Famagusta 3 (0)
19. Magomedkhabib Abdusalamov Russland Russland Paphos FC Paphos FC 2 (0)
Tidjani Anaane Benin Benin Doxa Katokopias Doxa Katokopias 2 (0)
Matko Babić Kroatien Kroatien PAEEK PAEEK 2 (2)
Matt Derbyshire England England AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca 2 (0)
Michal Ďuriš Slowakei Slowakei Omonia Nikosia Omonia Nikosia 2 (2)
Avtandil Ebralidze Georgien Georgien Doxa Katokopias Doxa Katokopias 2 (0)
Filippos Eftychidis Zypern Zypern Olympiakos Nikosia Olympiakos Nikosia 2 (0)
Marios Elia Zypern Zypern Ethnikos Achna Ethnikos Achna 2 (2)
Euller Brasilien Brasilien AEL Limassol AEL Limassol 2 (0)
Gustavo Brasilien Brasilien Olympiakos Nikosia Olympiakos Nikosia 2 (1)
Rangelo Janga Curaçao Curaçao Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol 2 (0)
Nikolaos Kaltsas Griechenland Griechenland Anorthosis Famagusta Anorthosis Famagusta 2 (0)
Andreas Karo Zypern Zypern APOEL Nikosia APOEL Nikosia 2 (0)
Vitaliy Kvashuk Ukraine Ukraine Aris Limassol FC Aris Limassol FC 2 (0)
Fotis Papoulis Griechenland Griechenland Omonia Nikosia Omonia Nikosia 2 (0)
Edgar Salli Kamerun Kamerun Olympiakos Nikosia Olympiakos Nikosia 2 (1)
Marko Šćepović Serbien Serbien Omonia Nikosia Omonia Nikosia 2 (1)
Stefan Šćepović Serbien Serbien AEL Limassol AEL Limassol 2 (0)
Daniel Sikorski Österreich Österreich Aris Limassol FC Aris Limassol FC 2 (0)
Florian Taulemesse Frankreich Frankreich Ethnikos Achna Ethnikos Achna 2 (0)
39. Abraham Spanien Spanien AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca 1 (0)
Christos Albanis Griechenland Griechenland Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol 1 (0)
Bruno Santos Brasilien Brasilien AEL Limassol AEL Limassol 1 (0)
Marios Demetriou Zypern Zypern PAEEK PAEEK 1 (0)
Vlad Dragomir Rumänien Rumänien Paphos FC Paphos FC 1 (0)
Bert Esselink Niederlande Niederlande PAEEK PAEEK 1 (0)
Imad Faraj Frankreich Frankreich AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca 1 (0)
Fernando Henrique Brasilien Brasilien PAEEK PAEEK 1 (0)
Ilian Iliev Bulgarien Bulgarien Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol 1 (0)
Jairo Brasilien Brasilien Paphos FC Paphos FC 1 (0)
Kevin Jansen Niederlande Niederlande PAEEK PAEEK 1 (0)
Javi Espinosa Spanien Spanien AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca 1 (0)
Nika Kacharava Georgien Georgien Anorthosis Famagusta Anorthosis Famagusta 1 (0)
Amine Khammas Marokko Marokko Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol 1 (1)
Alexandros Kouros Griechenland Griechenland PAEEK PAEEK 1 (0)
Ádám Lang Ungarn Ungarn Omonia Nikosia Omonia Nikosia 1 (0)
Jan Lecjaks Tschechien Tschechien Omonia Nikosia Omonia Nikosia 1 (0)
Loizos Loizou Zypern Zypern Omonia Nikosia Omonia Nikosia 1 (0)
Tornike Okriashvili Georgien Georgien APOEL Nikosia APOEL Nikosia 1 (0)
Marios Pechlivanis Zypern Zypern Olympiakos Nikosia Olympiakos Nikosia 1 (0)
Petros Psychas Zypern Zypern Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol 1 (0)
Romário Baldé Guinea-Bissau Guinea-Bissau Doxa Katokopias Doxa Katokopias 1 (0)
José Romo Venezuela Venezuela AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca 1 (0)
Sambinha Portugal Portugal Olympiakos Nikosia Olympiakos Nikosia 1 (0)
Vujadin Savić Serbien Serbien APOEL Nikosia APOEL Nikosia 1 (0)
Luka Štor Slowenien Slowenien Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol 1 (0)
Peter Wilson Schweden Schweden Olympiakos Nikosia Olympiakos Nikosia 1 (0)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten