# Spieler Land Mannschaft Punkte
1. Ivan Tričkovski Nordmazedonien Nordmazedonien AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca 8 (8+0)
2. Mariusz Stępiński Polen Polen Aris Limassol FC Aris Limassol FC 7 (5+2)
Onni Valakari Finnland Finnland Paphos FC Paphos FC 7 (5+2)
Ioannis Pittas Zypern Zypern Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol 7 (5+2)
5. Amr Warda Ägypten Ägypten Anorthosis Famagusta Anorthosis Famagusta 6 (3+3)
6. Berat Sadik Finnland Finnland Doxa Katokopias Doxa Katokopias 5 (5+0)
Willy Semedo Kapverdische Inseln Kapverdische Inseln Paphos FC Paphos FC 5 (4+1)
Lucas Souza Brasilien Brasilien APOEL Nikosia APOEL Nikosia 5 (3+2)
Bagaliy Dabo Frankreich Frankreich Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol 5 (3+2)
Caju Brasilien Brasilien Aris Limassol FC Aris Limassol FC 5 (0+5)
11. Matija Špoljarić Serbien Serbien Aris Limassol FC Aris Limassol FC 4 (3+1)
Bassel Jradi Libanon Libanon Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol 4 (3+1)
Franco Mazurek Argentinien Argentinien AEL Limassol AEL Limassol 4 (3+1)
Andrija Majdevac Serbien Serbien AEL Limassol AEL Limassol 4 (3+1)
Euller Brasilien Brasilien AEL Limassol AEL Limassol 4 (2+2)
16. Lazaros Christodoulopoulos Griechenland Griechenland Anorthosis Famagusta Anorthosis Famagusta 3 (3+0)
Kostakis Artymatas Zypern Zypern Anorthosis Famagusta Anorthosis Famagusta 3 (3+0)
Zdeněk Folprecht Tschechien Tschechien Ethnikos Achna Ethnikos Achna 3 (3+0)
Ádám Gyurcsó Ungarn Ungarn AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca 3 (3+0)
Giorgi Kvilitaia Georgien Georgien APOEL Nikosia APOEL Nikosia 3 (3+0)
Stefan Šćepović Serbien Serbien AEL Limassol AEL Limassol 3 (2+1)
Marko Šćepović Serbien Serbien Omonia Nikosia Omonia Nikosia 3 (2+1)
Edgar Salli Kamerun Kamerun Olympiakos Nikosia Olympiakos Nikosia 3 (2+1)
Vitaliy Kvashuk Ukraine Ukraine Aris Limassol FC Aris Limassol FC 3 (2+1)
Nikolaos Kaltsas Griechenland Griechenland Anorthosis Famagusta Anorthosis Famagusta 3 (2+1)
Andreas Karo Zypern Zypern APOEL Nikosia APOEL Nikosia 3 (2+1)
Matt Derbyshire England England AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca 3 (2+1)
Magomedkhabib Abdusalamov Russland Russland Paphos FC Paphos FC 3 (2+1)
Jairo Brasilien Brasilien Paphos FC Paphos FC 3 (1+2)
Amine Khammas Marokko Marokko Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol 3 (1+2)
José Romo Venezuela Venezuela AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca 3 (1+2)
Léo Natel Brasilien Brasilien APOEL Nikosia APOEL Nikosia 3 (0+3)
33. Michal Ďuriš Slowakei Slowakei Omonia Nikosia Omonia Nikosia 2 (2+0)
Matko Babić Kroatien Kroatien PAEEK PAEEK 2 (2+0)
Tidjani Anaane Benin Benin Doxa Katokopias Doxa Katokopias 2 (2+0)
Marios Elia Zypern Zypern Ethnikos Achna Ethnikos Achna 2 (2+0)
Gustavo Brasilien Brasilien Olympiakos Nikosia Olympiakos Nikosia 2 (2+0)
Rangelo Janga Curaçao Curaçao Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol 2 (2+0)
Fotis Papoulis Griechenland Griechenland Omonia Nikosia Omonia Nikosia 2 (2+0)
Daniel Sikorski Österreich Österreich Aris Limassol FC Aris Limassol FC 2 (2+0)
Florian Taulemesse Frankreich Frankreich Ethnikos Achna Ethnikos Achna 2 (2+0)
Avtandil Ebralidze Georgien Georgien Doxa Katokopias Doxa Katokopias 2 (2+0)
Filippos Eftychidis Zypern Zypern Olympiakos Nikosia Olympiakos Nikosia 2 (2+0)
Ilian Iliev Bulgarien Bulgarien Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol 2 (1+1)
Bruno Santos Brasilien Brasilien AEL Limassol AEL Limassol 2 (1+1)
Javi Espinosa Spanien Spanien AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca 2 (1+1)
Jan Lecjaks Tschechien Tschechien Omonia Nikosia Omonia Nikosia 2 (1+1)
Imad Faraj Frankreich Frankreich AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca 2 (1+1)
Marios Demetriou Zypern Zypern PAEEK PAEEK 2 (1+1)
Araz Abdullayev Aserbaidschan Aserbaidschan Ethnikos Achna Ethnikos Achna 2 (0+2)
Markos Charalampous Zypern Zypern PAEEK PAEEK 2 (0+2)
Jason Puncheon England England Paphos FC Paphos FC 2 (0+2)
Kingsley Sarfo Ghana Ghana Olympiakos Nikosia Olympiakos Nikosia 2 (0+2)
54. Loizos Loizou Zypern Zypern Omonia Nikosia Omonia Nikosia 1 (1+0)
Ádám Lang Ungarn Ungarn Omonia Nikosia Omonia Nikosia 1 (1+0)
Tornike Okriashvili Georgien Georgien APOEL Nikosia APOEL Nikosia 1 (1+0)
Alexandros Kouros Griechenland Griechenland PAEEK PAEEK 1 (1+0)
Petros Psychas Zypern Zypern Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol 1 (1+0)
Nika Kacharava Georgien Georgien Anorthosis Famagusta Anorthosis Famagusta 1 (1+0)
Bert Esselink Niederlande Niederlande PAEEK PAEEK 1 (1+0)
Marios Pechlivanis Zypern Zypern Olympiakos Nikosia Olympiakos Nikosia 1 (1+0)
Luka Štor Slowenien Slowenien Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol 1 (1+0)
Vujadin Savić Serbien Serbien APOEL Nikosia APOEL Nikosia 1 (1+0)
Sambinha Portugal Portugal Olympiakos Nikosia Olympiakos Nikosia 1 (1+0)
Romário Baldé Guinea-Bissau Guinea-Bissau Doxa Katokopias Doxa Katokopias 1 (1+0)
Fernando Henrique Brasilien Brasilien PAEEK PAEEK 1 (1+0)
Abraham Spanien Spanien AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca 1 (1+0)
Christos Albanis Griechenland Griechenland Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol 1 (1+0)
Vlad Dragomir Rumänien Rumänien Paphos FC Paphos FC 1 (1+0)
Kevin Jansen Niederlande Niederlande PAEEK PAEEK 1 (1+0)
Peter Wilson Schweden Schweden Olympiakos Nikosia Olympiakos Nikosia 1 (1+0)
Paulo Vinícius Ungarn Ungarn APOEL Nikosia APOEL Nikosia 1 (0+1)
Chrysovalantis Kapartis Zypern Zypern PAEEK PAEEK 1 (0+1)
Acorán Spanien Spanien AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca 1 (0+1)
Anderson Correia Brasilien Brasilien Anorthosis Famagusta Anorthosis Famagusta 1 (0+1)
Ángel García Spanien Spanien AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca 1 (0+1)
Shavy Warren Babicka Gabun Gabun Aris Limassol FC Aris Limassol FC 1 (0+1)
Martinos Christofi Zypern Zypern Doxa Katokopias Doxa Katokopias 1 (0+1)
Aloïs Confais Frankreich Frankreich Olympiakos Nikosia Olympiakos Nikosia 1 (0+1)
Miloš Deletić Serbien Serbien Anorthosis Famagusta Anorthosis Famagusta 1 (0+1)
Gus Ledes Portugal Portugal AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca 1 (0+1)
Andronikos Kakouli Zypern Zypern Omonia Nikosia Omonia Nikosia 1 (0+1)
Bojan Kovačević Serbien Serbien Doxa Katokopias Doxa Katokopias 1 (0+1)
Marinos Tzionis Zypern Zypern Omonia Nikosia Omonia Nikosia 1 (0+1)
Franko Kovačević Kroatien Kroatien Paphos FC Paphos FC 1 (0+1)
Evangelos Kyriakou Zypern Zypern Olympiakos Nikosia Olympiakos Nikosia 1 (0+1)
Rafail Mamas Zypern Zypern AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca 1 (0+1)
Charis Mavrias Griechenland Griechenland Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol 1 (0+1)
Róbert Mazáň Slowakei Slowakei AEL Limassol AEL Limassol 1 (0+1)
Slobodan Medojević Serbien Serbien AEL Limassol AEL Limassol 1 (0+1)
Marios Peratikos Zypern Zypern Ethnikos Achna Ethnikos Achna 1 (0+1)
Roberto Rosales Venezuela Venezuela AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca 1 (0+1)
Abdullahi Shehu Nigeria Nigeria Omonia Nikosia Omonia Nikosia 1 (0+1)
Dimitris Theodorou Zypern Zypern APOEL Nikosia APOEL Nikosia 1 (0+1)
Bryan Pelé Frankreich Frankreich AEL Limassol AEL Limassol 1 (0+1)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten