1. Spieltag
20.08.2021 18:00 AEK Larnaca - Doxa Katokopias 1:1 (1:0)
21.08.2021 18:00 Paphos FC - APOEL Nikosia 4:0 (3:0)
22.08.2021 18:00 Olympiakos Nikosia - Aris Limassol FC 1:2 (0:2)
23.08.2021 18:00 Apollon Limassol - Ethnikos Achna 4:2 (2:1)
22.12.2021 16:00 PAEEK - Anorthosis Famagusta -:-
18:00 Omonia Nikosia - AEL Limassol -:-
2. Spieltag
11.09.2021 17:00 Ethnikos Achna - PAEEK 1:3 (1:2)
19:00 Aris Limassol FC - Apollon Limassol 0:1 (0:1)
12.09.2021 18:00 Doxa Katokopias - Anorthosis Famagusta 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 AEK Larnaca - Omonia Nikosia 2:1 (0:0)
13.09.2021 17:00 APOEL Nikosia - Olympiakos Nikosia 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 AEL Limassol - Paphos FC 4:0 (2:0)
3. Spieltag
17.09.2021 18:00 PAEEK - Aris Limassol FC 0:0 (0:0)
18.09.2021 17:00 Paphos FC - AEK Larnaca 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 Olympiakos Nikosia - AEL Limassol 1:1 (0:1)
19.09.2021 18:00 Apollon Limassol - APOEL Nikosia 2:1 (2:1)
20.09.2021 18:00 Omonia Nikosia - Doxa Katokopias 2:1 (0:0)
20:00 Anorthosis Famagusta - Ethnikos Achna 2:1 (2:0)
4. Spieltag
24.09.2021 18:00 Doxa Katokopias - Ethnikos Achna 0:0 (0:0)
25.09.2021 18:00 Aris Limassol FC - Anorthosis Famagusta 3:2 (3:1)
26.09.2021 18:00 AEL Limassol - Apollon Limassol 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Omonia Nikosia - Paphos FC 1:1 (0:1)
27.09.2021 18:00 AEK Larnaca - Olympiakos Nikosia 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 APOEL Nikosia - PAEEK 1:0 (0:0)
5. Spieltag
01.10.2021 17:00 PAEEK - AEL Limassol 1:3 (1:0)
19:00 Apollon Limassol - AEK Larnaca 1:4 (0:2)
02.10.2021 16:00 Ethnikos Achna - Aris Limassol FC 0:3 (0:2)
18:00 Paphos FC - Doxa Katokopias 1:1 (0:1)
03.10.2021 17:00 Anorthosis Famagusta - APOEL Nikosia 2:1 (1:1)
18:00 Olympiakos Nikosia - Omonia Nikosia 1:0 (0:0)
6. Spieltag
16.10.2021 16:00 AEK Larnaca - PAEEK 3:0 (2:0)
18:00 Paphos FC - Olympiakos Nikosia 1:1 (0:0)
17.10.2021 16:00 Omonia Nikosia - Apollon Limassol 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 AEL Limassol - Anorthosis Famagusta 2:1 (2:1)
18.10.2021 17:00 Doxa Katokopias - Aris Limassol FC 1:2 (1:0)
18:00 APOEL Nikosia - Ethnikos Achna 2:1 (1:0)
7. Spieltag
22.10.2021 18:00 Olympiakos Nikosia - Doxa Katokopias 1:0 (1:0)
23.10.2021 16:00 Ethnikos Achna - AEL Limassol 2:2 (1:2)
18:00 Apollon Limassol - Paphos FC 2:0 (0:0)
24.10.2021 18:00 Aris Limassol FC - APOEL Nikosia 0:1 (0:0)
25.10.2021 18:00 Anorthosis Famagusta - AEK Larnaca 1:2 (0:1)
18:00 PAEEK - Omonia Nikosia 1:0 (1:0)
8. Spieltag
29.10.2021 18:00 Omonia Nikosia - Anorthosis Famagusta 0:1 (0:1)
30.10.2021 16:00 Doxa Katokopias - APOEL Nikosia 2:2 (2:1)
18:00 AEL Limassol - Aris Limassol FC 0:1 (0:1)
31.10.2021 16:00 AEK Larnaca - Ethnikos Achna 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Olympiakos Nikosia - Apollon Limassol 0:2 (0:0)
01.11.2021 18:00 Paphos FC - PAEEK 2:0 (1:0)
9. Spieltag
05.11.2021 17:00 Apollon Limassol - Doxa Katokopias 3:0 (1:0)
19:00 PAEEK - Olympiakos Nikosia 0:0 (0:0)
06.11.2021 16:00 APOEL Nikosia - AEL Limassol 3:0 (1:0)
18:00 Aris Limassol FC - AEK Larnaca 1:0 (1:0)
07.11.2021 16:00 Anorthosis Famagusta - Paphos FC 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Ethnikos Achna - Omonia Nikosia 0:2 (0:0)
10. Spieltag
20.11.2021 17:00 Olympiakos Nikosia - Anorthosis Famagusta 3:2 (1:1)
18:00 Paphos FC - Ethnikos Achna 3:0 (2:0)
21.11.2021 16:00 Omonia Nikosia - Aris Limassol FC 3:0 (2:0)
18:00 Doxa Katokopias - AEL Limassol 0:0 (0:0)
22.11.2021 17:00 Apollon Limassol - PAEEK 3:1 (2:1)
19:00 AEK Larnaca - APOEL Nikosia 0:0 (0:0)
11. Spieltag
26.11.2021 18:00 Ethnikos Achna - Olympiakos Nikosia 1:0 (1:0)
27.11.2021 16:00 Aris Limassol FC - Paphos FC 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 PAEEK - Doxa Katokopias 1:2 (1:1)
28.11.2021 18:00 AEL Limassol - AEK Larnaca 0:2 (0:1)
29.11.2021 16:45 Anorthosis Famagusta - Apollon Limassol -:-
19:00 APOEL Nikosia - Omonia Nikosia -:-
12. Spieltag
03.12.2021 18:00 Aris Limassol FC - Olympiakos Nikosia -:-
04.12.2021 16:00 Doxa Katokopias - AEK Larnaca -:-
18:00 Anorthosis Famagusta - PAEEK -:-
05.12.2021 16:00 APOEL Nikosia - Paphos FC -:-
18:00 AEL Limassol - Omonia Nikosia -:-
06.12.2021 18:00 Ethnikos Achna - Apollon Limassol -:-
13. Spieltag
10.12.2021 18:00 Paphos FC - AEL Limassol -:-
11.12.2021 18:00 PAEEK - Ethnikos Achna -:-
12.12.2021 16:00 Apollon Limassol - Aris Limassol FC -:-
18:00 Olympiakos Nikosia - APOEL Nikosia -:-
13.12.2021 17:00 Omonia Nikosia - AEK Larnaca -:-
18:00 Anorthosis Famagusta - Doxa Katokopias -:-
14. Spieltag
17.12.2021 18:00 Aris Limassol FC - PAEEK -:-
18.12.2021 16:00 Ethnikos Achna - Anorthosis Famagusta -:-
18:00 APOEL Nikosia - Apollon Limassol -:-
19.12.2021 16:00 AEL Limassol - Olympiakos Nikosia -:-
18:00 Doxa Katokopias - Omonia Nikosia -:-
20.12.2021 18:00 AEK Larnaca - Paphos FC -:-
15. Spieltag
02.01.2022 15:00 Ethnikos Achna - Doxa Katokopias -:-
18:00 Apollon Limassol - AEL Limassol -:-
03.01.2022 16:00 Paphos FC - Omonia Nikosia -:-
18:00 PAEEK - APOEL Nikosia -:-
04.01.2022 16:00 Olympiakos Nikosia - AEK Larnaca -:-
18:00 Anorthosis Famagusta - Aris Limassol FC -:-
16. Spieltag
08.01.2022 AEK Larnaca - Apollon Limassol -:-
AEL Limassol - PAEEK -:-
APOEL Nikosia - Anorthosis Famagusta -:-
Aris Limassol FC - Ethnikos Achna -:-
Doxa Katokopias - Paphos FC -:-
Omonia Nikosia - Olympiakos Nikosia -:-
17. Spieltag
15.01.2022 Ethnikos Achna - APOEL Nikosia -:-
Anorthosis Famagusta - AEL Limassol -:-
Apollon Limassol - Omonia Nikosia -:-
Aris Limassol FC - Doxa Katokopias -:-
Olympiakos Nikosia - Paphos FC -:-
PAEEK - AEK Larnaca -:-
18. Spieltag
22.01.2022 AEK Larnaca - Anorthosis Famagusta -:-
AEL Limassol - Ethnikos Achna -:-
APOEL Nikosia - Aris Limassol FC -:-
Doxa Katokopias - Olympiakos Nikosia -:-
Omonia Nikosia - PAEEK -:-
Paphos FC - Apollon Limassol -:-
19. Spieltag
29.01.2022 Ethnikos Achna - AEK Larnaca -:-
Anorthosis Famagusta - Omonia Nikosia -:-
APOEL Nikosia - Doxa Katokopias -:-
Apollon Limassol - Olympiakos Nikosia -:-
Aris Limassol FC - AEL Limassol -:-
PAEEK - Paphos FC -:-
20. Spieltag
05.02.2022 AEK Larnaca - Aris Limassol FC -:-
AEL Limassol - APOEL Nikosia -:-
Doxa Katokopias - Apollon Limassol -:-
Olympiakos Nikosia - PAEEK -:-
Omonia Nikosia - Ethnikos Achna -:-
Paphos FC - Anorthosis Famagusta -:-
21. Spieltag
12.02.2022 Ethnikos Achna - Paphos FC -:-
AEL Limassol - Doxa Katokopias -:-
Anorthosis Famagusta - Olympiakos Nikosia -:-
APOEL Nikosia - AEK Larnaca -:-
Aris Limassol FC - Omonia Nikosia -:-
PAEEK - Apollon Limassol -:-
22. Spieltag
19.02.2022 AEK Larnaca - AEL Limassol -:-
Apollon Limassol - Anorthosis Famagusta -:-
Doxa Katokopias - PAEEK -:-
Olympiakos Nikosia - Ethnikos Achna -:-
Omonia Nikosia - APOEL Nikosia -:-
Paphos FC - Aris Limassol FC -:-
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten