09.04.2016 | 15:00 | US Lecce | - | Akragas | 0:0 (0:0) | |
15:00 | Matera Calcio | - | AS Melfi | 2:3 (1:2) | ||
16:30 | US Catanzaro | - | Paganese Calcio | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
17:30 | Casertana FC | - | Foggia Calcio | 1:2 (0:1) | ||
10.04.2016 | 14:00 | Ischia | - | SS Monopoli 1966 | 1:2 (1:1) | |
15:00 | Calcio Catania | - | Lupa Castelli Romani | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
16:30 | Martina | - | Fidelis Andria | 0:3 (0:1) | ||
17:30 | SS Juve Stabia | - | ACR Messina | 2:1 (0:1) | ||
11.04.2016 | 20:00 | Cosenza Calcio | - | Benevento Calcio | 1:1 (1:0) |
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | S. | U. | N. | Tore | Dif. | Pk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Benevento Calcio | 30 | 17 | 10 | 3 | 45:20 | 25 | 60 | |
2 | Foggia Calcio | 30 | 16 | 8 | 6 | 52:28 | 24 | 56 | |
3 | US Lecce | 30 | 15 | 11 | 4 | 41:23 | 18 | 56 | |
4 | Casertana FC | 30 | 15 | 8 | 7 | 44:31 | 13 | 53 | |
5 | Cosenza Calcio | 30 | 14 | 10 | 6 | 33:23 | 10 | 52 | |
6 | Matera Calcio | 30 | 13 | 11 | 6 | 38:24 | 14 | 48 | |
7 | Fidelis Andria | 30 | 11 | 10 | 9 | 29:15 | 14 | 42 | |
8 | ACR Messina | 30 | 10 | 11 | 9 | 30:34 | -4 | 41 | |
9 | Paganese Calcio | 30 | 9 | 12 | 9 | 35:34 | 1 | 38 | |
10 | Akragas | 30 | 12 | 6 | 12 | 28:39 | -11 | 37 | |
11 | SS Juve Stabia | 30 | 7 | 15 | 8 | 39:36 | 3 | 36 | |
12 | US Catanzaro | 30 | 8 | 10 | 12 | 24:38 | -14 | 34 | |
13 | Calcio Catania | 30 | 10 | 12 | 8 | 34:32 | 2 | 32 | |
14 | SS Monopoli 1966 | 30 | 8 | 8 | 14 | 35:38 | -3 | 32 | |
15 | AS Melfi | 30 | 6 | 10 | 14 | 29:35 | -6 | 28 | |
16 | Martina | 30 | 5 | 8 | 17 | 27:49 | -22 | 21 | |
17 | Ischia | 30 | 5 | 10 | 15 | 29:53 | -24 | 21 | |
18 | Lupa Castelli Romani | 30 | 1 | 6 | 23 | 15:55 | -40 | 8 |
Aufstieg | |
Playoffs | |
Qualifikation möglich | |
Playoffs | |
Abstieg |
# Matera Calcio: -2 Punkte # Calcio Catania: -10 Punkte # Ischia: -4 Punkte # Benevento: -1 Punkt # Martina: -2 Punkte # Fidelis Andria: -1 Punkt # Paganese Calcio: -1 Punkt # Akragas: -5 Punkte # Lupa Castelli Romani: -1 Punkt |