11.11.2023 | 16:00 | AFC Fylde | - | York City | 0:2 (0:2) | |
16:00 | Aldershot Town | - | Kidderminster Harriers | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
16:00 | Altrincham FC | - | Southend United | 2:0 (0:0) | ||
16:00 | Boreham Wood | - | Bromley FC | 1:1 (0:1) | ||
16:00 | Chesterfield FC | - | Barnet FC | 4:2 (0:0) | ||
16:00 | Gateshead FC | - | Dorking Wanderers | 6:0 (3:0) | ||
16:00 | Hartlepool United | - | Ebbsfleet United | 2:2 (1:1) | ||
16:00 | Maidenhead United | - | Halifax Town | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
16:00 | Oldham Athletic | - | Eastleigh FC | 1:1 (0:1) | ||
16:00 | Oxford City | - | Woking FC | 3:2 (2:0) | ||
16:00 | Wealdstone FC | - | Rochdale AFC | 3:2 (1:1) | ||
18:30 | Dagenham & Redbridge | - | Solihull Moors | 1:2 (1:1) |
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | S. | U. | N. | Tore | Dif. | Pk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chesterfield FC | 19 | 16 | 2 | 1 | 52:24 | 28 | 50 | |
2 | Barnet FC | 19 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 40:26 | 14 | 42 | |
3 | Solihull Moors | 19 | 10 | 7 | 2 | 29:20 | 9 | 37 | |
4 | Bromley FC | 19 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 29:19 | 10 | 36 | |
5 | Altrincham FC | 19 | 9 | 8 | 2 | 35:24 | 11 | 35 | |
6 | Aldershot Town | 19 | 9 | 3 | 7 | 33:32 | 1 | 30 | |
7 | Gateshead FC | 19 | 8 | 5 | 6 | 42:30 | 12 | 29 | |
8 | Halifax Town | 19 | 7 | 7 | 5 | 21:18 | 3 | 28 | |
9 | Rochdale AFC | 19 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 33:32 | 1 | 24 | |
10 | Oldham Athletic | 19 | 5 | 9 | 5 | 27:28 | -1 | 24 | |
11 | Eastleigh FC | 19 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 28:32 | -4 | 24 | |
12 | Wealdstone FC | 19 | 6 | 5 | 8 | 23:27 | -4 | 23 | |
13 | Hartlepool United | 19 | 7 | 2 | 10 | 31:36 | -5 | 23 | |
14 | Woking FC | 19 | 6 | 4 | 9 | 22:23 | -1 | 22 | |
15 | Southend United | 19 | 9 | 4 | 6 | 34:20 | 14 | 21 | |
16 | Boreham Wood | 19 | 4 | 9 | 6 | 21:26 | -5 | 21 | |
17 | Dorking Wanderers | 19 | 6 | 3 | 10 | 21:32 | -11 | 21 | |
18 | Dagenham & Redbridge | 19 | 5 | 4 | 10 | 19:26 | -7 | 19 | |
19 | York City | 19 | 4 | 7 | 8 | 27:37 | -10 | 19 | |
20 | Maidenhead United | 19 | 4 | 7 | 8 | 19:29 | -10 | 19 | |
21 | Ebbsfleet United | 19 | 5 | 3 | 11 | 25:36 | -11 | 18 | |
22 | Oxford City | 19 | 4 | 5 | 10 | 27:38 | -11 | 17 | |
23 | AFC Fylde | 19 | 4 | 4 | 11 | 28:38 | -10 | 16 | |
24 | Kidderminster Harriers | 19 | 3 | 5 | 11 | 12:25 | -13 | 14 |
Aufstieg | |
Playoffs | |
Playoffs | |
Abstieg |
# Southend United: -10 P. |