Gegner S U N
LASK LASK 13 11 1 1 7 1 0 0
Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 11 10 0 1 7 1 0 0
Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 11 8 1 2 7 2 0 0
Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 11 5 4 2 3 1 0 0
TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 9 7 2 0 13 1 0 0
Austria Wien Austria Wien 9 6 2 1 4 0 0 0
WSG Tirol WSG Tirol 8 4 1 3 3 0 0 0
Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 6 4 1 1 2 2 0 0
SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 6 4 2 0 1 1 0 0
SCR Altach SCR Altach 5 4 0 1 5 0 0 0
FC Admira Wacker FC Admira Wacker 5 3 1 1 2 0 0 0
FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck 5 2 1 2 0 0 0 0
SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg 4 4 0 0 4 0 0 0
Namibia Namibia 4 1 1 2 0 0 0 0
SSC Napoli SSC Napoli 4 0 2 2 0 0 0 0
Algerien Algerien 3 2 1 0 3 2 0 0
Simbabwe Simbabwe 3 1 0 2 3 0 0 0
SV Ried SV Ried 3 3 0 0 2 0 0 0
1. Wiener Neustädter SC 1. Wiener Neustädter SC 3 2 1 0 1 0 0 0
FC Blau Weiß Linz FC Blau Weiß Linz 3 1 0 2 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 0
Guinea-Bissau Guinea-Bissau 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 0
Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV 2 1 0 1 2 0 0 0
Maccabi Tel Aviv Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 2 0 0 2 0 0 0
Kamerun Kamerun 2 0 1 1 1 0 0 0
KRC Genk KRC Genk 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht Frankfurt 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
KF Shkëndija 79 KF Shkëndija 79 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Liverpool FC Liverpool FC 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Mosambik Mosambik 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Villarreal CF Villarreal CF 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 0
Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz 1 1 0 0 4 0 0 0
Ägypten Ägypten [U20] 1 1 0 0 2 0 0 0
ASK Ebreichsdorf ASK Ebreichsdorf 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
FC Barcelona FC Barcelona [A-Junioren] 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Grazer AK Grazer AK 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Guinea Guinea [U20] 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Iran Iran [U20] 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Italien Italien [U20] 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
Nigeria Nigeria [U23] 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
SC/ESV Parndorf SC/ESV Parndorf 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Senegal Senegal [U20] 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
SL Benfica SL Benfica [A-Junioren] 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Costa Rica Costa Rica [U20] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Deutschland Deutschland [U20] 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Elfenbeinküste Elfenbeinküste 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Elfenbeinküste Elfenbeinküste [U23] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Eswatini Eswatini 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
FC Viitorul Constanța FC Viitorul Constanța 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Ghana Ghana 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lesotho Lesotho 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Malawi Malawi 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Mali Mali 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Mali Mali [U20] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Manchester City Manchester City 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Marokko Marokko 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Mauretanien Mauretanien 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Millwall FC Millwall FC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Portugal Portugal [U20] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
RB Leipzig RB Leipzig 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
SK Austria Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Südafrika Südafrika [U20] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
SV Horn SV Horn 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Uganda Uganda 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
West Ham United West Ham United 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten