Gegner S U N
New England Revolution New England Revolution 7 2 2 3 2 0 0 2
New York RB New York RB 7 3 1 3 0 1 0 0
Seattle Sounders Seattle Sounders 7 2 3 2 0 0 0 0
Sporting Kansas City Sporting Kansas City 6 4 1 1 1 0 0 0
Toronto FC Toronto FC 6 2 1 3 1 0 0 0
D.C. United D.C. United 6 1 1 4 0 0 0 0
CF Montréal CF Montréal 5 1 2 2 0 0 0 0
FC Dallas FC Dallas 5 1 1 3 0 0 0 0
Marathón Marathón 5 4 1 0 0 2 0 0
Real de Minas Real de Minas 5 4 1 0 0 0 0 0
Real Salt Lake Real Salt Lake 5 2 2 1 0 1 0 0
Sportivo Luqueño Sportivo Luqueño 4 3 1 0 2 1 0 0
Argentino de Merlo Argentino de Merlo 4 2 1 1 1 0 0 0
Honduras Progreso Honduras Progreso 4 3 1 0 1 0 0 0
Independiente CG Independiente CG 4 2 0 2 1 0 0 0
Arsenal de Sarandí Arsenal de Sarandí 4 1 2 1 0 0 0 0
Club Olimpia Club Olimpia 4 0 1 3 0 0 0 0
Colorado Rapids Colorado Rapids 4 0 3 1 0 0 0 0
Columbus Crew Columbus Crew 4 1 0 3 0 0 0 0
Libertad Libertad 4 0 1 3 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Lobos UPNFM Lobos UPNFM 4 3 1 0 0 0 0 0
Los Angeles Galaxy Los Angeles Galaxy 4 0 0 4 0 0 0 0
New York City FC New York City FC 4 1 1 2 0 0 0 0
Olimpo de Bahía Blanca Olimpo de Bahía Blanca 4 1 1 2 0 0 0 0
Portland Timbers Portland Timbers 4 2 1 1 0 0 0 0
Quilmes Quilmes 4 2 1 1 0 1 0 0
Vancouver Whitecaps Vancouver Whitecaps 4 0 2 2 0 0 0 0
Deportivo Santaní Deportivo Santaní 3 2 1 0 1 0 0 1
Krylia Sovetov Krylia Sovetov 3 0 2 1 1 0 0 0
Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys 3 1 1 1 1 0 0 0
3 de Febrero 3 de Febrero 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
Argentino de Quilmes Argentino de Quilmes 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 0
Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
Boca Juniors Boca Juniors 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 0
Cerro Porteño Cerro Porteño 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 0
Chicago Fire Chicago Fire 3 0 2 1 0 0 0 0
Club Nacional Club Nacional 3 0 1 2 0 0 0 0
Colón de Santa Fe Colón de Santa Fe 3 1 0 2 0 1 0 0
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva 3 1 0 2 0 0 0 0
Estudiantes Estudiantes 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
General Díaz General Díaz 3 1 2 0 0 0 0 0
Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz 3 1 1 1 0 1 0 0
Guaraní Guaraní 3 0 1 2 0 0 0 0
Houston Dynamo Houston Dynamo 3 1 2 0 0 0 0 0
Motagua Motagua 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 0
Palestino Palestino 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
Platense Platense 3 1 0 2 0 0 0 0
Racing Club Racing Club 3 1 2 0 0 0 0 0
River Plate River Plate 3 1 0 2 0 0 0 0
Rosario Central Rosario Central 3 1 1 1 0 1 0 0
San Jose Earthquakes San Jose Earthquakes 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
Sol de América Sol de América 3 0 2 1 0 0 0 0
Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield 3 1 0 2 0 0 0 0
Vida Vida 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
Acassuso Acassuso 2 0 2 0 2 1 0 0
Atlético San Miguel Atlético San Miguel 2 1 0 1 1 1 0 0
CF Monterrey CF Monterrey 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 0
Deportivo Merlo Deportivo Merlo 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
Luch Vladivostok Luch Vladivostok 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
Spartak Nalchik Spartak Nalchik 2 2 0 0 1 1 0 0
Gegner S U N
Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Antofagasta Antofagasta 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Atlas Guadalajara Atlas Guadalajara 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Cañuelas Cañuelas 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Central Norte Central Norte 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
CF América CF América 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Chiapas FC Chiapas FC 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Club Tijuana Club Tijuana 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Colegiales de Munro Colegiales de Munro 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Comunicaciones de Buenos Aires Comunicaciones de Buenos Aires 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Crucero del Norte Crucero del Norte 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Defensores Belgrano (VR) Defensores Belgrano (VR) 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Defensores de Pronunciamiento Defensores de Pronunciamiento 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Dock Sud Dock Sud 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Envigado FC Envigado FC 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Fénix Fénix 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
FK Amkar Perm FK Amkar Perm 2 0 2 0 0 1 0 0
FK Moskva FK Moskva 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
FK Saturn FK Saturn 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
FK Tom Tomsk FK Tom Tomsk 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Forge FC Forge FC 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Gallos Blancos Gallos Blancos 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
Gallos Blancos (old) Gallos Blancos (old) 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Gimnasia de Jujuy Gimnasia de Jujuy 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Gimnasia de La Plata Gimnasia de La Plata 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gimnasia y Esgrima (CdU) Gimnasia y Esgrima (CdU) 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Gimnasia y Tiro de Salta Gimnasia y Tiro de Salta 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Ituzaingó Ituzaingó 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Juventud Antoniana Juventud Antoniana 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychú Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychú 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lanús Lanús 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Nueva Chicago Nueva Chicago 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Olympique Marseille Olympique Marseille 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
Orlando City Orlando City 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Pumas UNAM Pumas UNAM 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Racing de Córdoba Racing de Córdoba 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Real España Real España 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Sacachispas Sacachispas 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
San Lorenzo San Lorenzo 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Santos Laguna Santos Laguna 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Sarmiento de Resistencia Sarmiento de Resistencia 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Shinnik Yaroslavl Shinnik Yaroslavl 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sportivo Las Parejas Sportivo Las Parejas 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
UAI Urquiza UAI Urquiza 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Unión de Sunchales Unión de Sunchales 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Villa San Carlos Villa San Carlos 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
CD Chivas CD Chivas 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Club León Club León 1 0 0 1 1 1 0 0
Deportivo Guadalajara Deportivo Guadalajara 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0
Getafe CF Getafe CF 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
Huachipato Huachipato 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Philadelphia Union Philadelphia Union 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Santiago Wanderers Santiago Wanderers 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Al Arabi Al Arabi 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Al Rayyan Al Rayyan 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Al Sailiya Al Sailiya 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Gegner S U N
Al Wakrah Al Wakrah 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Anzhi Makhachkala Anzhi Makhachkala 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Armenio Armenio 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Athletic Bilbao Athletic Bilbao 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Atlético Bucaramanga Atlético Bucaramanga 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Atlético Huila Atlético Huila 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Atlético Junior Atlético Junior 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Atlético Morelia Atlético Morelia 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Atlético Paraná Atlético Paraná 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Atlético Rafaela Atlético Rafaela 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Audax Italiano Audax Italiano 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Banfield Banfield 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Belgrano de Córdoba Belgrano de Córdoba 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Belgrano de San Francisco Belgrano de San Francisco 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
CA Osasuna CA Osasuna 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
CF Pachuca CF Pachuca 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Cobreloa Cobreloa 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Colo-Colo Colo-Colo 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Comunicaciones Comunicaciones 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Cruz Azul Cruz Azul 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Curicó Unido Curicó Unido 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Deportes Iquique Deportes Iquique 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Deportes Tolima Deportes Tolima 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Deportivo Cali Deportivo Cali 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Deportivo La Coruña Deportivo La Coruña 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Deportivo Toluca Deportivo Toluca 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Douglas Haig Douglas Haig 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Espanyol Barcelona Espanyol Barcelona 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Ferrocarril Midland Ferrocarril Midland 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
FK Khimki FK Khimki 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
FK Rostov FK Rostov 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Huracán Huracán 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Independiente Independiente 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Internacional de Palmira Internacional de Palmira 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
La Equidad La Equidad 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
La Serena La Serena 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Málaga CF Málaga CF 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
MŠK Žilina MŠK Žilina 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Muaither SC Muaither SC 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Ñublense Ñublense 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Once Caldas Once Caldas 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Palmeiras Palmeiras 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Patriotas FC Patriotas FC 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Racing Santander Racing Santander 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
RCD Mallorca RCD Mallorca 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Real Betis Real Betis 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Real Madrid Real Madrid 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Real Valladolid Real Valladolid 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Rochester NYFC Rochester NYFC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
San Antonio FC San Antonio FC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
San Martín de Formosa San Martín de Formosa 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
San Martín de San Juan San Martín de San Juan 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sevilla FC Sevilla FC 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Sibir Novosibirsk Sibir Novosibirsk 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Spartak Vladikavkaz Spartak Vladikavkaz 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Gegner S U N
Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Talleres (RdE) Talleres (RdE) 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Tigre Tigre 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Tigres FC Tigres FC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
UANL Tigres UANL Tigres 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
UD Almería UD Almería 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Udinese Calcio Udinese Calcio 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Unión La Calera Unión La Calera 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Unión San Felipe Unión San Felipe 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Universidad Católica Universidad Católica 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Universidad de Concepción Universidad de Concepción 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Valencia CF Valencia CF 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Villa Dálmine Villa Dálmine 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Villarreal CF Villarreal CF 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten