Spielschema | » Liveticker | Direkter Vergleich |
FK Sochi |
Dienstag, 18. August 2020 17:00 Uhr |
Rubin Kazan |
---|---|---|
3:2
|
Tore | |
---|---|
1 : 0 | Miha Mevlja 44. / Kopfball (Joãozinho) |
1 : 1 | Ivan Ignatyev 68. / Elfmeter (Khvicha Kvaratskhelia) |
1 : 2 | Denis Makarov 77. / Linksschuss (Khvicha Kvaratskhelia) |
2 : 2 | Christian Noboa 86. / dir. Freistoß |
3 : 2 | Ivan Miladinović 90. / Kopfball (Christian Noboa) |
90' | Gelbe Karte für Akmal Bakhtiyarov (FK Sochi) |
|
90' | Spielende |
|
90' | Gelbe Karte für Emanuel Mammana (FK Sochi) |
|
90' | Tor für FK Sochi, Ivan Miladinović (Kopfball) |
|
90' | Gelbe Karte für Filip Uremović (Rubin Kazan) |
|
86' | Tor für FK Sochi, Christian Noboa (dir. Freistoß) |
|
83' | Auswechslung Ivan Ignatyev (Rubin Kazan) |
|
83' | Einwechslung Igor Konovalov (Rubin Kazan) |
|
83' | Auswechslung Ibrahim Tsallagov (FK Sochi) |
|
83' | Einwechslung Emanuel Mammana (FK Sochi) |
|
83' | Auswechslung Nikita Burmistrov (FK Sochi) |
|
83' | Einwechslung Akmal Bakhtiyarov (FK Sochi) |
|
83' | Auswechslung Silvije Begić (Rubin Kazan) |
|
83' | Einwechslung Dmitriy Tarasov (Rubin Kazan) |
|
77' | Tor für Rubin Kazan, Denis Makarov (Linksschuss) |
|
73' | Auswechslung Soltmurad Bakaev (Rubin Kazan) |
|
73' | Einwechslung Denis Makarov (Rubin Kazan) |
|
73' | Auswechslung Elmir Nabiullin (FK Sochi) |
|
73' | Einwechslung Ivan Miladinović (FK Sochi) |
|
73' | Auswechslung Joãozinho (FK Sochi) |
|
73' | Einwechslung Aleksandr Rudenko (FK Sochi) |
|
68' | Tor für Rubin Kazan, Ivan Ignatyev (Elfmeter) |
|
58' | Auswechslung Zuriko Davitashvili (Rubin Kazan) |
|
58' | Einwechslung Đorđe Despotović (Rubin Kazan) |
|
46' | Anpfiff 2. Halbzeit |
|
45' | Ende 1. Halbzeit |
|
44' | Tor für FK Sochi, Miha Mevlja (Kopfball) |
|
42' | Gelbe Karte für Ilya Samoshnikov (Rubin Kazan) |
|
40' | Auswechslung Dmitriy Poloz (FK Sochi) |
|
40' | Einwechslung Anton Zabolotny (FK Sochi) |
|
12' | Gelbe Karte für Silvije Begić (Rubin Kazan) |
|
1' | Spielbeginn |
|
|
Trainer: Vladimir Fedotov Co-Trainer: Radik Yamlikhanov Co-Trainer: Oleg Fomenko Co-Trainer: Murat Iskakov |
Trainer: Leonid Slutskiy Co-Trainer: Oleg Kuzmin Co-Trainer: Oleg Veretennikov |
Fisht (Sochi / Russland) | ||
4.271 | ||
Vladislav Bezborodov (Russland) | ||
Nikolay Eremin (Russland) | ||
Denis Bereznov (Russland) |