# Spieler Land Mannschaft Assists
1. Douglas Santos Brasilien Zenit St. Petersburg 7
Artem Dzyuba Russland Zenit St. Petersburg 7
Christian Noboa Ecuador PFC Sochi 7
4. Aleksey Ionov Russland FK Krasnodar
FK Rostov
6
Ilya Kukharchuk Russland FK Khimki 6
Khvicha Kvaratskhelia Georgien Rubin Kazan 6
7. Soltmurad Bakaev Russland Rubin Kazan 5
Zelimkhan Bakaev Russland Spartak Moskva 5
Victor Claesson Schweden FK Krasnodar 5
Oleg Danchenko Ukraine FK Ufa 5
Alex Král Tschechien Spartak Moskva 5
Jordan Larsson Schweden Spartak Moskva 5
Vitaliy Lisakovich Belarus Lokomotiv Moskva 5
Timofey Margasov Russland PFC Sochi 5
Anton Miranchuk Russland Lokomotiv Moskva 5
Aleksandr Sobolev Russland Spartak Moskva 5
Sebastian Szymański Polen Dinamo Moskva 5
Nikola Vlašić Kroatien CSKA Moskva 5
Kirill Zaika Russland PFC Sochi 5
Arsen Zakharyan Russland Dinamo Moskva 5
Rifat Zhemaletdinov Russland Lokomotiv Moskva 5
22. Sardar Azmoun Iran Zenit St. Petersburg 4
Fedor Chalov Russland CSKA Moskva 4
Othman El Kabir Niederlande FK Ural 4
Vladimir Ilyin Russland Akhmat Grozny 4
Ismael Brasilien Akhmat Grozny 4
Daniil Khlusevich Russland Arsenal Tula 4
Grzegorz Krychowiak Polen Lokomotiv Moskva 4
Malcom Brasilien Zenit St. Petersburg 4
Fedor Smolov Russland Lokomotiv Moskva 4
Aleksey Sutormin Russland Zenit St. Petersburg 4
Konstantin Tyukavin Russland Dinamo Moskva 4
Nail Umyarov Russland Spartak Moskva 4
Anton Zabolotny Russland PFC Sochi 4
35. Komnen Andrić Serbien FK Ufa 3
Ayrton Brasilien Spartak Moskva 3
Marcus Berg Schweden FK Krasnodar 3
Bernard Berisha Kosovo Akhmat Grozny 3
Đorđe Despotović Serbien Rubin Kazan 3
Sebastián Driussi Argentinien Zenit St. Petersburg 3
Aleksandr Erokhin Russland Zenit St. Petersburg 3
Daniil Fomin Russland Dinamo Moskva 3
Danil Glebov Russland FK Rostov 3
Darko Jevtić Schweiz Rubin Kazan 3
Joãozinho Brasilien PFC Sochi 3
Evans Kangwa Sambia Arsenal Tula 3
Kings Kangwa Sambia Arsenal Tula 3
Vyacheslav Karavaev Russland Zenit St. Petersburg 3
Konstantin Kuchaev Russland CSKA Moskva 3
Daler Kuzyaev Russland Zenit St. Petersburg 3
Daniil Lesovoy Russland Arsenal Tula
Dinamo Moskva
3
Victor Moses Nigeria Spartak Moskva 3
Maksim Nenakhov Russland Akhmat Grozny 3
Ivan Oblyakov Russland CSKA Moskva 3
Magomed Ozdoev Russland Zenit St. Petersburg 3
Vladislav Panteleev Russland Arsenal Tula 3
Dmitriy Poloz Russland FK Rostov
PFC Sochi
3
Artem Polyarus Ukraine Akhmat Grozny
FK Khimki
3
Quincy Promes Niederlande Spartak Moskva 3
Yaroslav Rakitskiy Ukraine Zenit St. Petersburg 3
Oleg Shatov Russland Rubin Kazan 3
Arnór Sigurðsson Island CSKA Moskva 3
Artiom Timofeev Russland Akhmat Grozny 3
Sergey Tkachev Russland Arsenal Tula 3
Alexander Troshechkin Russland FK Khimki 3
Wanderson Brasilien FK Krasnodar 3
Wendel Brasilien Zenit St. Petersburg 3
Roman Zobnin Russland Spartak Moskva 3
69. Oliver Abildgaard Dänemark Rubin Kazan 2
Pontus Almqvist Schweden FK Rostov 2
Wilmar Barrios Kolumbien Zenit St. Petersburg 2
Moritz Bauer Österreich FK Ufa 2
Dmitri Chistyakov Russland FK Rostov
Zenit St. Petersburg
2
Vedran Ćorluka Kroatien Lokomotiv Moskva 2
Igor Diveev Russland CSKA Moskva 2
Dmitriy Efremov Russland FK Ural 2
Chidera Ejuke Nigeria CSKA Moskva 2
Flamarion Brasilien Rotor Volgograd 2
Yuri Gazinskiy Russland FK Krasnodar 2
In-beom Hwang Südkorea Rubin Kazan 2
Vladislav Ignatiev Russland Lokomotiv Moskva 2
Ivan Ignatyev Russland Rubin Kazan 2
Igor Kalinin Russland FK Ural 2
Oleksandr Kaplienko Ukraine FK Tambov 2
Pavel Karasev Russland FK Tambov 2
Nikolai Kipiani Russland Rotor Volgograd 2
Aleksandr Kokorin Russland Spartak Moskva 2
Mohamed Konaté Elfenbeinküste FK Khimki 2
Mikhail Kostyukov Russland FK Tambov
Rubin Kazan
2
Yuriy Kovalev Belarus Arsenal Tula 2
Danil Krugovoy Russland Zenit St. Petersburg 2
Denis Kulakov Ukraine FK Ural 2
Daniil Kulikov Russland Lokomotiv Moskva 2
Aleksandr Lomovitskiy Russland Arsenal Tula
FK Khimki
2
Sergey Makarov Russland Rotor Volgograd 2
Reziuan Mirzov Russland FK Khimki
Spartak Moskva
2
Andrey Mostovoy Russland Zenit St. Petersburg 2
Kristoffer Olsson Schweden FK Krasnodar 2
Sergey Parshivlyuk Russland Dinamo Moskva 2
Ezequiel Ponce Argentinien Spartak Moskva 2
Salomón Rondón Venezuela CSKA Moskva 2
Dmitry Rybchinsky Russland Lokomotiv Moskva 2
Dmitry Sysuyev Russland FK Ufa 2
Denis Terentyev Russland FK Rostov
Zenit St. Petersburg
2
Viktor Vasin Russland CSKA Moskva 2
Tonny Vilhena Niederlande FK Krasnodar 2
Artur Yusupov Russland PFC Sochi 2
Baktiyor Zaynutdinov Kasachstan CSKA Moskva
FK Rostov
2
Yuriy Zhirkov Russland Zenit St. Petersburg 2
Dmitri Zhivoglyadov Russland Lokomotiv Moskva 2
111. Arsen Adamov Russland Akhmat Grozny
FK Ural
1
Ilzat Akhmetov Russland CSKA Moskva 1
Azer Aliev Russland FK Tambov
FK Ufa
1
Ladislav Almási Slowakei Akhmat Grozny 1
Wilker Ángel Venezuela Akhmat Grozny 1
Rafał Augustyniak Polen FK Ural 1
Khoren Bairamyan Armenien FK Rostov 1
Dmitry Barinov Russland Lokomotiv Moskva 1
Eric Bicfalvi Rumänien FK Ural 1
Lovro Bizjak Slowenien FK Ufa 1
Miroslav Bogosavac Serbien Akhmat Grozny 1
Emil Bohinen Norwegen CSKA Moskva 1
Nikita Burmistrov Russland PFC Sochi 1
Marat Bystrov Kasachstan Akhmat Grozny 1
Rémy Cabella Frankreich FK Krasnodar 1
Evgeniy Chernov Russland FK Krasnodar
FK Rostov
1
Aleksandr Dolgov Russland FK Khimki
FK Rostov
1
Vladimir Dyadyun Russland FK Khimki 1
Alan Dzagoev Russland CSKA Moskva 1
Éder Portugal Lokomotiv Moskva 1
Roman Eremenko Finnland FK Rostov 1
Roman Evgenyev Russland Dinamo Moskva 1
Adolfo Gaich Argentinien CSKA Moskva 1
Aleksandr Gapechkin Russland FK Rostov 1
Samuel Gigot Frankreich Spartak Moskva 1
Denis Glushakov Russland FK Khimki 1
Valeriy Gromyko Belarus Arsenal Tula 1
Vyacheslav Grulev Russland Dinamo Moskva 1
Dennis Hadžikadunić Bosnien-Herzegowina FK Rostov 1
Kento Hashimoto Japan FK Rostov 1
Brian Idowu Nigeria FK Khimki 1
Oleg Ivanov Russland Akhmat Grozny
FK Ufa
1
Branko Jovićić Serbien FK Ural 1
Vladimir Kabakhidze Russland FK Tambov 1
François Kamano Guinea Lokomotiv Moskva 1
Ruslan Kambolov Russland FK Krasnodar 1
Vladislav Kamilov Russland FK Ufa 1
Vladsilav Karapuzov Russland Dinamo Moskva
FK Tambov
1
Vadim Karpov Russland CSKA Moskva 1
Evgeny Kharin Russland Akhmat Grozny 1
Kirill Klimov Russland FK Tambov
Rubin Kazan
1
Nikolay Komlichenko Russland Dinamo Moskva 1
Arshak Koryan Russland FK Khimki 1
Oleg Kozhemyakin Russland Rotor Volgograd 1
Vyacheslav Krotov Russland FK Ufa 1
Danil Lipovoy Russland Dinamo Moskva
FK Khimki
1
Evgeniy Lutsenko Russland Arsenal Tula 1
Hörður Magnússon Island CSKA Moskva 1
Denis Makarov Russland Rubin Kazan 1
Pavel Mamaev Russland FK Rostov 1
Emanuel Mammana Argentinien PFC Sochi 1
Konstantin Maradishvili Russland CSKA Moskva 1
Mário Fernandes Russland CSKA Moskva 1
Evgeniy Markov Russland FK Krasnodar 1
Georgi Melkadze Russland Akhmat Grozny 1
Dmitriy Merenchukov Russland FK Tambov 1
Aleksey Miranchuk Russland Lokomotiv Moskva 1
Danijel Miškić Kroatien FK Ural 1
Pavel Mogilevets Russland FK Khimki
Rubin Kazan
1
Nikola Moro Kroatien Dinamo Moskva 1
Grigori Morozov Russland Dinamo Moskva
FK Ufa
1
Filip Mrzljak Kroatien FK Ufa 1
Elmir Nabiullin Russland PFC Sochi 1
Ionuţ Nedelcearu Rumänien FK Ufa 1
Anatoliy Nemchenko Russland PFC Sochi 1
Zoran Nižić Kroatien Akhmat Grozny 1
Mathias Normann Norwegen FK Rostov 1
Ivan Novoseltsev Russland PFC Sochi 1
Maksim Osipenko Russland FK Rostov 1
Kirill Panchenko Russland Arsenal Tula
FK Tambov
1
Andrey Panyukov Russland FK Ural 1
Sergey Petrov Russland FK Krasnodar 1
Pavel Pogrebnyak Russland FK Ural 1
Cristian Ramírez Ecuador FK Krasnodar 1
Aleksandr Rudenko Russland PFC Sochi 1
Aleksey Rybin Russland FK Tambov 1
Maciej Rybus Polen Lokomotiv Moskva 1
Senin Sebai Elfenbeinküste FK Khimki 1
Sergey Serchenkov Russland Rotor Volgograd 1
Daniil Shamkin Russland Zenit St. Petersburg 1
Evgeniy Shlyakov Russland FK Tambov 1
Dmitriy Skopintsev Russland Dinamo Moskva 1
Igor Smolnikov Russland FK Krasnodar 1
Artur Sokhiev Russland FK Rostov 1
Artem Sokol Russland Arsenal Tula 1
Carl Starfelt Schweden Rubin Kazan 1
Danil Stepanov Russland Rotor Volgograd 1
Stefan Strandberg Norwegen FK Ural 1
Aleksandr Sukhov Russland FK Ufa 1
Anton Terekhov Russland Dinamo Moskva
FK Tambov
1
Sergey Terekhov Russland PFC Sochi 1
Sébastien Thill Luxemburg FK Tambov 1
Nayair Tiknizyan Russland CSKA Moskva 1
Ibrahim Tsallagov Russland PFC Sochi 1
Roman Tugarev Russland FK Rostov
Lokomotiv Moskva
1
Farkhod Vasiev Tadschikistan FK Tambov 1
Zé Luís Kapverdische Inseln Lokomotiv Moskva 1
Timur Zhamaletdinov Russland FK Ufa 1
Georgii Zotov Russland Rubin Kazan 1
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten