# Spieler Land Mannschaft Punkte
1. Adam Hložek Tschechien Tschechien Sparta Praha Sparta Praha 22 (15+7)
2. Jan Kuchta Tschechien Tschechien Slavia Praha Slavia Praha 18 (15+3)
Martin Doležal Tschechien Tschechien FK Jablonec FK Jablonec 18 (14+4)
Nicolae Stanciu Rumänien Rumänien Slavia Praha Slavia Praha 18 (12+6)
5. Azevedo Brasilien Brasilien Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava 15 (11+4)
Abdallah Sima Sénégal Sénégal Slavia Praha Slavia Praha 15 (11+4)
David Moberg-Karlsson Schweden Schweden Sparta Praha Sparta Praha 15 (10+5)
Lukáš Sadílek Tschechien Tschechien 1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko 15 (6+9)
9. Ivan Schranz Slowakei Slowakei FK Jablonec FK Jablonec 14 (13+1)
Jean-David Beauguel Frankreich Frankreich Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň 14 (12+2)
Adriel Ba Loua Elfenbeinküste Elfenbeinküste Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň 14 (7+7)
Bořek Dočkal Tschechien Tschechien Sparta Praha Sparta Praha 14 (4+10)
13. Michal Škoda Tschechien Tschechien FK Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav 13 (10+3)
Pavel Bucha Tschechien Tschechien Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň 13 (7+6)
15. Lukáš Juliš Tschechien Tschechien Sparta Praha Sparta Praha 12 (12+0)
Jan Kliment Tschechien Tschechien 1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko 12 (10+2)
Jakub Mareš Tschechien Tschechien FK Teplice FK Teplice 12 (9+3)
Benjamin Čolić Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina České Budějovice České Budějovice 12 (8+4)
Jhon Mosquera Kolumbien Kolumbien Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec 12 (7+5)
Jakub Pešek Tschechien Tschechien Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec 12 (6+6)
Lukáš Provod Tschechien Tschechien Slavia Praha Slavia Praha 12 (3+9)
22. David Huf Tschechien Tschechien FK Pardubice FK Pardubice 11 (9+2)
Michal Papadopulos Tschechien Tschechien MFK Karvina MFK Karvina 11 (8+3)
Tomáš Ladra Tschechien Tschechien FK Jablonec FK Jablonec
FK Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav
11 (6+5)
Imad Rondić Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec 11 (6+5)
Pavel Moulis Tschechien Tschechien FK Teplice FK Teplice 11 (4+7)
27. Tomáš Poznar Tschechien Tschechien FC FASTAV Zlín FC FASTAV Zlín 10 (9+1)
Michael Rabušic Tschechien Tschechien Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec 10 (9+1)
Aleš Čermák Tschechien Tschechien Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň 10 (7+3)
David Buchta Tschechien Tschechien Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava 10 (6+4)
Peter Olayinka Nigeria Nigeria Slavia Praha Slavia Praha 10 (6+4)
32. Vlastimil Daníček Tschechien Tschechien 1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko 9 (9+0)
Tomáš Zajíc Tschechien Tschechien Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava 9 (8+1)
Václav Jurečka Tschechien Tschechien 1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko 9 (7+2)
Patrik Brandner Tschechien Tschechien České Budějovice České Budějovice 9 (6+3)
Jaromír Zmrhal Tschechien Tschechien FK Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav 9 (4+5)
Petr Hronek Tschechien Tschechien Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 9 (4+5)
38. Ladislav Krejčí II Tschechien Tschechien Sparta Praha Sparta Praha 8 (8+0)
Pablo González Spanien Spanien Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc 8 (7+1)
Kristi Qose Albanien Albanien MFK Karvina MFK Karvina 8 (7+1)
Cadu Brasilien Brasilien FK Pardubice FK Pardubice 8 (7+1)
Antonín Růsek Tschechien Tschechien FC Zbrojovka Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno 8 (7+1)
Václav Drchal Tschechien Tschechien FK Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav 8 (6+2)
Tomáš Holeš Tschechien Tschechien Slavia Praha Slavia Praha 8 (6+2)
Christián Herc Slowakei Slowakei MFK Karvina MFK Karvina 8 (6+2)
Michal Sadílek Tschechien Tschechien Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec 8 (6+2)
David Puškáč Tschechien Tschechien Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 8 (5+3)
Radek Voltr Tschechien Tschechien 1. FK Příbram 1. FK Příbram 8 (5+3)
Daniel Tetour Tschechien Tschechien Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava 8 (5+3)
Ladislav Krejčí I Tschechien Tschechien Sparta Praha Sparta Praha 8 (3+5)
51. Jiří Klíma Tschechien Tschechien FK Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav 7 (7+0)
Zdeněk Ondrášek Tschechien Tschechien Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň 7 (6+1)
Jan Hladík Tschechien Tschechien FC Zbrojovka Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno 7 (6+1)
Dávid Hancko Slowakei Slowakei Sparta Praha Sparta Praha 7 (5+2)
Youba Dramé Frankreich Frankreich FC FASTAV Zlín FC FASTAV Zlín 7 (5+2)
Emil Tischler Tschechien Tschechien FK Pardubice FK Pardubice 7 (5+2)
Tomáš Wiesner Tschechien Tschechien Sparta Praha Sparta Praha 7 (4+3)
Robert Hrubý Tschechien Tschechien FK Jablonec FK Jablonec 7 (3+4)
Lukáš Bartošák Tschechien Tschechien MFK Karvina MFK Karvina 7 (3+4)
Marek Havlík Tschechien Tschechien 1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko 7 (2+5)
Vladimir Jovović Montenegro Montenegro FK Jablonec FK Jablonec 7 (2+5)
Lamin Jawo Gambia Gambia FC FASTAV Zlín FC FASTAV Zlín 7 (1+6)
63. Roman Potočný Tschechien Tschechien Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava
FC FASTAV Zlín FC FASTAV Zlín
6 (6+0)
Ondřej Kúdela Tschechien Tschechien Slavia Praha Slavia Praha 6 (6+0)
Matěj Pulkrab Tschechien Tschechien Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 6 (5+1)
Milan Petržela Tschechien Tschechien 1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko 6 (5+1)
Aleš Nešický Tschechien Tschechien Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec
SFC Opava SFC Opava
6 (5+1)
Tomáš Necid Tschechien Tschechien Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 6 (5+1)
David Houska Tschechien Tschechien Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc 6 (5+1)
Vojtěch Kubista Tschechien Tschechien FK Jablonec FK Jablonec 6 (5+1)
Jan Kalabiška Tschechien Tschechien 1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko 6 (4+2)
Tomáš Pilík Tschechien Tschechien 1. FK Příbram 1. FK Příbram 6 (4+2)
Peter Štepanovský Slowakei Slowakei FC Zbrojovka Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno 6 (4+2)
Mojmír Chytil Tschechien Tschechien Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc 6 (4+2)
Stanislav Tecl Tschechien Tschechien Slavia Praha Slavia Praha 6 (4+2)
Jan Bořil Tschechien Tschechien Slavia Praha Slavia Praha 6 (3+3)
Jakub Považanec Slowakei Slowakei FK Jablonec FK Jablonec 6 (3+3)
Martin Nešpor Tschechien Tschechien Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc 6 (3+3)
Šimon Falta Tschechien Tschechien Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc
Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň
6 (3+3)
Petr Javorek Tschechien Tschechien České Budějovice České Budějovice 6 (2+4)
Lukáš Masopust Tschechien Tschechien Slavia Praha Slavia Praha 6 (2+4)
Pavel Šulc Tschechien Tschechien Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň
České Budějovice České Budějovice
6 (2+4)
Srđan Plavšić Serbien Serbien Sparta Praha Sparta Praha 6 (2+4)
Dominik Pleštil Tschechien Tschechien FK Jablonec FK Jablonec 6 (2+4)
Antonín Vaníček Tschechien Tschechien Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 6 (1+5)
Michal Sáček Tschechien Tschechien Sparta Praha Sparta Praha 6 (0+6)
87. Matěj Helešic Tschechien Tschechien SFC Opava SFC Opava 5 (4+1)
Miloš Kratochvíl Tschechien Tschechien FK Jablonec FK Jablonec 5 (4+1)
Stanislav Hofmann Tschechien Tschechien 1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko 5 (4+1)
Jakub Přichystal Tschechien Tschechien FC Zbrojovka Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno 5 (4+1)
Michal Surzyn Tschechien Tschechien FK Pardubice FK Pardubice 5 (3+2)
Daniel Trubač Tschechien Tschechien FK Teplice FK Teplice 5 (2+3)
Lukáš Budínský Tschechien Tschechien FK Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav 5 (2+3)
Mick van Buren Niederlande Niederlande Slavia Praha Slavia Praha
České Budějovice České Budějovice
5 (2+3)
Kamso Mara Guinea Guinea Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec 5 (2+3)
Roman Květ Tschechien Tschechien Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 5 (2+3)
Filip Zorvan Tschechien Tschechien 1. FK Příbram 1. FK Příbram 5 (2+3)
David Douděra Tschechien Tschechien FK Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav 5 (2+3)
Lukáš Holík Tschechien Tschechien SFC Opava SFC Opava 5 (2+3)
Miroslav Káčer Slowakei Slowakei Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň 5 (1+4)
Tomáš Čelůstka Tschechien Tschechien FK Pardubice FK Pardubice 5 (1+4)
Alexander Bah Dänemark Dänemark Slavia Praha Slavia Praha 5 (1+4)
Antonín Fantiš Tschechien Tschechien FC FASTAV Zlín FC FASTAV Zlín 5 (1+4)
Petr Reinberk Tschechien Tschechien 1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko 5 (1+4)
Andreas Vindheim Norwegen Norwegen Sparta Praha Sparta Praha 5 (1+4)
Joel Kayamba DR Kongo DR Kongo Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň 5 (1+4)
107. Petar Musa Kroatien Kroatien Slavia Praha Slavia Praha 4 (4+0)
Libor Kozák Tschechien Tschechien Sparta Praha Sparta Praha 4 (4+0)
Ondřej Lingr Tschechien Tschechien Slavia Praha Slavia Praha 4 (4+0)
Luděk Pernica Tschechien Tschechien FC Zbrojovka Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno
Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň
4 (4+0)
Ibrahim Keïta Frankreich Frankreich Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 4 (3+1)
Patrik Žitný Tschechien Tschechien FK Teplice FK Teplice 4 (3+1)
Laco Takács Tschechien Tschechien Slavia Praha Slavia Praha
FK Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav
4 (3+1)
Ewerton Brasilien Brasilien FK Pardubice FK Pardubice 4 (3+1)
Kryštof Daněk Tschechien Tschechien Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc 4 (3+1)
Rafael Tavares Brasilien Brasilien MFK Karvina MFK Karvina 4 (3+1)
Adam Karabec Tschechien Tschechien Sparta Praha Sparta Praha 4 (3+1)
Rigino Cicilia Curaçao Curaçao 1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko 4 (3+1)
Martin Nový Tschechien Tschechien 1. FK Příbram 1. FK Příbram 4 (2+2)
Jan Kopic Tschechien Tschechien Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň 4 (2+2)
David Pavelka Tschechien Tschechien Sparta Praha Sparta Praha 4 (2+2)
Karol Mészáros Slowakei Slowakei České Budějovice České Budějovice 4 (2+2)
Lukáš Kalvach Tschechien Tschechien Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň 4 (2+2)
Lukáš Čmelík Slowakei Slowakei MFK Karvina MFK Karvina 4 (2+2)
Pavel Černý Tschechien Tschechien FK Pardubice FK Pardubice 4 (2+2)
Jan Navrátil Tschechien Tschechien 1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko 4 (2+2)
Jan Krob Tschechien Tschechien FK Jablonec FK Jablonec 4 (1+3)
Vukadin Vukadinovič Serbien Serbien FK Teplice FK Teplice 4 (1+3)
Martin Dostál Tschechien Tschechien Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 4 (1+3)
Tomáš Malínský Tschechien Tschechien Slavia Praha Slavia Praha
FK Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav
4 (0+4)
Petr Ševčík Tschechien Tschechien Slavia Praha Slavia Praha 4 (0+4)
132. Vojtěch Novák Tschechien Tschechien Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 3 (3+0)
David Bartek Tschechien Tschechien Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 3 (3+0)
Jakub Brabec Tschechien Tschechien Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň 3 (3+0)
Matěj Polidar Tschechien Tschechien Sparta Praha Sparta Praha 3 (3+0)
Lukáš Hejda Tschechien Tschechien Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň 3 (3+0)
Jakub Janetzký Tschechien Tschechien FC FASTAV Zlín FC FASTAV Zlín 3 (3+0)
Dominik Mašek Tschechien Tschechien FK Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav 3 (3+0)
Pavel Zifčak Tschechien Tschechien Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc 3 (3+0)
Jan Žídek Tschechien Tschechien SFC Opava SFC Opava 3 (3+0)
Jaroslav Zelený Tschechien Tschechien FK Jablonec FK Jablonec 3 (3+0)
Robert Jukl Tschechien Tschechien FK Teplice FK Teplice 3 (2+1)
Edrisa Lubega Uganda Uganda 1. FK Příbram 1. FK Příbram 3 (2+1)
Ondřej Karafiát Tschechien Tschechien Slavia Praha Slavia Praha
Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec
3 (2+1)
Lukáš Hůlka Tschechien Tschechien Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 3 (2+1)
Karol Mondek Slowakei Slowakei SFC Opava SFC Opava 3 (2+1)
Matej Mršić Kroatien Kroatien České Budějovice České Budějovice 3 (2+1)
Jiří Texl Tschechien Tschechien FC Zbrojovka Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno
SFC Opava SFC Opava
3 (2+1)
Martin Hála Tschechien Tschechien Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc 3 (2+1)
Petr Buchta Tschechien Tschechien FC FASTAV Zlín FC FASTAV Zlín 3 (2+1)
Patrizio Stronati Tschechien Tschechien Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava 3 (2+1)
Milan Havel Tschechien Tschechien Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň 3 (2+1)
Jakub Yunis Tschechien Tschechien Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc 3 (2+1)
Adam Fousek Tschechien Tschechien FC Zbrojovka Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno 3 (2+1)
Václav Pilař Tschechien Tschechien FK Jablonec FK Jablonec 3 (2+1)
Ondřej Zmrzlý Tschechien Tschechien Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc 3 (2+1)
Ondřej Vaněk Tschechien Tschechien FC Zbrojovka Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno 3 (1+2)
David Limberský Tschechien Tschechien Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň 3 (1+2)
Tomáš Kučera Tschechien Tschechien FK Teplice FK Teplice 3 (1+2)
Marek Matějovský Tschechien Tschechien FK Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav 3 (1+2)
Ondřej Pachlopník Tschechien Tschechien FC Zbrojovka Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno 3 (1+2)
Dominik Kostka Tschechien Tschechien FK Pardubice FK Pardubice 3 (1+2)
Michal Hlavatý Tschechien Tschechien FK Pardubice FK Pardubice 3 (1+2)
Adam Jánoš Tschechien Tschechien Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava 3 (1+2)
Gigli Ndefe Niederlande Niederlande Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava
MFK Karvina MFK Karvina
3 (1+2)
Vladimír Coufal Tschechien Tschechien Slavia Praha Slavia Praha 3 (0+3)
Tomáš Solil Tschechien Tschechien FK Pardubice FK Pardubice 3 (0+3)
168. Marko Alvir Kroatien Kroatien Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň
České Budějovice České Budějovice
2 (2+0)
Ladislav Kodad Tschechien Tschechien FK Teplice FK Teplice 2 (2+0)
Lukáš Matějka Tschechien Tschechien Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň
České Budějovice České Budějovice
2 (2+0)
Michal Kohút Tschechien Tschechien 1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko 2 (2+0)
David Šimek Tschechien Tschechien FK Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav 2 (2+0)
Taras Kacharaba Ukraine Ukraine Slavia Praha Slavia Praha
Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec
2 (2+0)
Jan Jeřábek Tschechien Tschechien FK Pardubice FK Pardubice 2 (2+0)
Aleksey Tataev Russland Russland FK Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav 2 (2+0)
Lukáš Jánošík Slowakei Slowakei České Budějovice České Budějovice 2 (2+0)
Jakub Hromada Slowakei Slowakei Slavia Praha Slavia Praha
Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec
2 (2+0)
Roman Haša Tschechien Tschechien MFK Karvina MFK Karvina 2 (2+0)
Martin Toml Tschechien Tschechien FK Pardubice FK Pardubice 2 (2+0)
Stanislav Vávra Tschechien Tschechien 1. FK Příbram 1. FK Příbram 2 (2+0)
Eduardo Santos Brasilien Brasilien MFK Karvina MFK Karvina 2 (2+0)
Oscar Dorley Liberia Liberia Slavia Praha Slavia Praha 2 (2+0)
Emmanuel Antwi Ghana Ghana 1. FK Příbram 1. FK Příbram 2 (2+0)
Abdulla Yusuf Bahrain Bahrain Slavia Praha Slavia Praha
Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec
2 (2+0)
Ondřej Zahustel Tschechien Tschechien FK Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav 2 (2+0)
Lukáš Mareček Tschechien Tschechien FK Teplice FK Teplice 2 (2+0)
Radim Breite Tschechien Tschechien Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc 2 (1+1)
Ondřej Čelůstka Tschechien Tschechien Sparta Praha Sparta Praha 2 (1+1)
Tomáš Smola Tschechien Tschechien SFC Opava SFC Opava 2 (1+1)
Jan Vondra Tschechien Tschechien Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 2 (1+1)
Ondřej Kolář Tschechien Tschechien Slavia Praha Slavia Praha 2 (1+1)
Filip Čihák Tschechien Tschechien FK Pardubice FK Pardubice 2 (1+1)
Václav Procházka Tschechien Tschechien FC FASTAV Zlín FC FASTAV Zlín 2 (1+1)
Maksym Taloverov Ukraine Ukraine České Budějovice České Budějovice 2 (1+1)
Lukáš Greššák Slowakei Slowakei Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc 2 (1+1)
David Heidenreich Tschechien Tschechien FK Teplice FK Teplice 2 (1+1)
Pavel Novák Tschechien Tschechien České Budějovice České Budějovice 2 (1+1)
Daniel Holzer Tschechien Tschechien Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava 2 (1+1)
Rajmund Mikuš Slowakei Slowakei MFK Karvina MFK Karvina 2 (1+1)
Michal Kadlec Tschechien Tschechien 1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko 2 (1+1)
Filip Kaloč Tschechien Tschechien Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava 2 (1+1)
Nemanja Kuzmanović Serbien Serbien Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava 2 (1+1)
Filip Kaša Tschechien Tschechien Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň 2 (1+1)
Michal Beran Tschechien Tschechien Slavia Praha Slavia Praha
Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec
2 (0+2)
Mihailo Cmiljanović Serbien Serbien 1. FK Příbram 1. FK Příbram 2 (0+2)
Cheick Conde Guinea Guinea FC FASTAV Zlín FC FASTAV Zlín 2 (0+2)
Filip Souček Tschechien Tschechien Sparta Praha Sparta Praha 2 (0+2)
David Hovorka Tschechien Tschechien Slavia Praha Slavia Praha 2 (0+2)
Samuel Dancák Slowakei Slowakei FK Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav 2 (0+2)
Pavel Dreksa Tschechien Tschechien FC Zbrojovka Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno 2 (0+2)
Jan Mikula Tschechien Tschechien Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec 2 (0+2)
David Lischka Tschechien Tschechien Sparta Praha Sparta Praha 2 (0+2)
Jakub Nečas Tschechien Tschechien Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec
Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905
2 (0+2)
Roman Hubník Tschechien Tschechien Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc 2 (0+2)
Matěj Hrabina Tschechien Tschechien SFC Opava SFC Opava 2 (0+2)
Jiří Skalák Tschechien Tschechien FK Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav 2 (0+2)
Libor Holík Tschechien Tschechien FK Jablonec FK Jablonec 2 (0+2)
Aleš Mandous Tschechien Tschechien Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc 2 (0+2)
Jiří Fleišman Tschechien Tschechien Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava 2 (0+2)
Jan Fortelný Tschechien Tschechien Sparta Praha Sparta Praha
FK Teplice FK Teplice
2 (0+2)
Róbert Mazáň Slowakei Slowakei FK Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav
MFK Karvina MFK Karvina
2 (0+2)
Tomáš Vondrášek Tschechien Tschechien FK Teplice FK Teplice 2 (0+2)
Ibrahim Traoré Elfenbeinküste Elfenbeinküste Slavia Praha Slavia Praha 2 (0+2)
Jakub Podaný Tschechien Tschechien FK Jablonec FK Jablonec 2 (0+2)
225. Jaromír Srubek Tschechien Tschechien 1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko 1 (1+0)
Dominik Simerský Tschechien Tschechien FC FASTAV Zlín FC FASTAV Zlín 1 (1+0)
Lukáš Havel Tschechien Tschechien České Budějovice České Budějovice 1 (1+0)
Vlasiy Sinyavskiy Estland Estland MFK Karvina MFK Karvina 1 (1+0)
Lukáš Skovajsa Slowakei Slowakei České Budějovice České Budějovice 1 (1+0)
Marek Hlinka Slowakei Slowakei FC FASTAV Zlín FC FASTAV Zlín 1 (1+0)
Karel Soldát Tschechien Tschechien 1. FK Příbram 1. FK Příbram 1 (1+0)
Muhamed Tijani Nigeria Nigeria Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava 1 (1+0)
Tomáš Hořava Tschechien Tschechien Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň 1 (1+0)
Jaroslav Tregler Tschechien Tschechien 1. FK Příbram 1. FK Příbram 1 (1+0)
Tomáš Hübschman Tschechien Tschechien FK Jablonec FK Jablonec 1 (1+0)
Jaroslav Svozil Tschechien Tschechien Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava 1 (1+0)
Josef Jindřišek Tschechien Tschechien Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 1 (1+0)
Zdeněk Folprecht Tschechien Tschechien 1. FK Příbram 1. FK Příbram 1 (1+0)
Kamil Vacek Tschechien Tschechien Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 1 (1+0)
Jakub Šural Tschechien Tschechien FC Zbrojovka Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno 1 (1+0)
Jan Rezek Tschechien Tschechien 1. FK Příbram 1. FK Příbram 1 (1+0)
Till Schumacher Deutschland Deutschland Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 1 (1+0)
Pavel Osmančík Tschechien Tschechien Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 1 (1+0)
Radek Látal Tschechien Tschechien Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc 1 (1+0)
Filip Kubala Tschechien Tschechien 1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko 1 (1+0)
Milan Kerbr Tschechien Tschechien Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc 1 (1+0)
Martin Macej Tschechien Tschechien FK Teplice FK Teplice 1 (1+0)
Marco Tulio Brasilien Brasilien FK Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav 1 (1+0)
Lukáš Kania Tschechien Tschechien SFC Opava SFC Opava 1 (1+0)
Jiří Mezera Tschechien Tschechien 1. FK Příbram 1. FK Příbram 1 (1+0)
Petr Jiráček Tschechien Tschechien FC FASTAV Zlín FC FASTAV Zlín 1 (1+0)
Evgeniy Nazarov Russland Russland FK Teplice FK Teplice 1 (1+0)
Tomáš Ostrák Tschechien Tschechien MFK Karvina MFK Karvina 1 (1+0)
Ondřej Šašinka Tschechien Tschechien Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava 1 (1+0)
Pedro Martínez Spanien Spanien FC FASTAV Zlín FC FASTAV Zlín 1 (1+0)
Michal Petráň Tschechien Tschechien FK Pardubice FK Pardubice 1 (1+0)
Lukáš Pfeifer Tschechien Tschechien FK Pardubice FK Pardubice 1 (1+0)
Bartosz Pikul Polen Polen SFC Opava SFC Opava 1 (1+0)
Jakub Pokorný Tschechien Tschechien Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava 1 (1+0)
Matěj Radosta Tschechien Tschechien FK Teplice FK Teplice 1 (1+0)
Tomáš Rataj Tschechien Tschechien SFC Opava SFC Opava 1 (1+0)
Vladislav Levin Russland Russland Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 1 (1+0)
Jakub Řezníček Tschechien Tschechien FK Teplice FK Teplice 1 (1+0)
Radim Řezník Tschechien Tschechien Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň
FK Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav
1 (1+0)
Štěpán Harazim Tschechien Tschechien SFC Opava SFC Opava 1 (1+0)
Matej Valenta Tschechien Tschechien České Budějovice České Budějovice 1 (1+0)
Daniel Fila Tschechien Tschechien FC Zbrojovka Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno 1 (1+0)
Tomáš Čvančara Tschechien Tschechien SFC Opava SFC Opava
FK Jablonec FK Jablonec
1 (1+0)
Ondřej Chvěja Tschechien Tschechien Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava 1 (1+0)
Jan Chramosta Tschechien Tschechien FK Jablonec FK Jablonec 1 (1+0)
Martin Cedidla Tschechien Tschechien FC FASTAV Zlín FC FASTAV Zlín 1 (1+0)
Patrik Čavoš Tschechien Tschechien České Budějovice České Budějovice 1 (1+0)
David Březina Tschechien Tschechien SFC Opava SFC Opava 1 (1+0)
René Dedič Slowakei Slowakei SFC Opava SFC Opava 1 (1+0)
Jan Hlavica Tschechien Tschechien FC Zbrojovka Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno 1 (0+1)
Jakub Klíma Tschechien Tschechien FK Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav 1 (0+1)
Jiří Kladrubský Tschechien Tschechien České Budějovice České Budějovice 1 (0+1)
Steve Kingue Kamerun Kamerun 1. FK Příbram 1. FK Příbram 1 (0+1)
Jan Juroška Tschechien Tschechien Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava 1 (0+1)
Matěj Hybš Tschechien Tschechien Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň 1 (0+1)
Ubong Ekpai Nigeria Nigeria České Budějovice České Budějovice 1 (0+1)
Patrik Hellebrand Tschechien Tschechien 1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko
SFC Opava SFC Opava
1 (0+1)
Jakub Fulnek Tschechien Tschechien FK Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav 1 (0+1)
Martin Fillo Tschechien Tschechien Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava 1 (0+1)
Martin Koscelník Slowakei Slowakei Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec 1 (0+1)
Bojan Đorđić Serbien Serbien SFC Opava SFC Opava 1 (0+1)
Vakhtang Chanturishvili Georgien Georgien FC FASTAV Zlín FC FASTAV Zlín 1 (0+1)
Jakub Černín Tschechien Tschechien FC Zbrojovka Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno 1 (0+1)
Vít Beneš Tschechien Tschechien Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc 1 (0+1)
Jan Knapík Tschechien Tschechien FK Teplice FK Teplice 1 (0+1)
Dominik Preisler Tschechien Tschechien FK Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav 1 (0+1)
Petr Mareš Tschechien Tschechien FK Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav 1 (0+1)
Lukáš Štetina Slowakei Slowakei Sparta Praha Sparta Praha 1 (0+1)
David Zima Tschechien Tschechien Slavia Praha Slavia Praha 1 (0+1)
Tomáš Zahradníček Tschechien Tschechien Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc 1 (0+1)
Martin Vitík Tschechien Tschechien Sparta Praha Sparta Praha 1 (0+1)
Michal Vepřek Tschechien Tschechien Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc 1 (0+1)
Michal Trávník Tschechien Tschechien Sparta Praha Sparta Praha 1 (0+1)
Šimon Šumbera Tschechien Tschechien FC Zbrojovka Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno 1 (0+1)
Yira Sor Nigeria Nigeria Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava 1 (0+1)
Jan Matoušek Tschechien Tschechien Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec 1 (0+1)
Jiří Sláma Tschechien Tschechien FK Pardubice FK Pardubice 1 (0+1)
Martin Šindelář Tschechien Tschechien MFK Karvina MFK Karvina 1 (0+1)
Patrik Šimko Slowakei Slowakei 1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko 1 (0+1)
Jan Sedlák Tschechien Tschechien FC Zbrojovka Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno 1 (0+1)
Jakub Rezek Tschechien Tschechien 1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko 1 (0+1)
Ondřej Mihálik Tschechien Tschechien Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň 1 (0+1)
Ondřej Mazuch Tschechien Tschechien FK Teplice FK Teplice
FK Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav
1 (0+1)
Dominik Janošek Tschechien Tschechien FC FASTAV Zlín FC FASTAV Zlín
FK Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav
1 (0+1)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten