# Spieler Land Mannschaft Assists
1. Bořek Dočkal Tschechien Sparta Praha 10
2. Lukáš Provod Tschechien Slavia Praha 9
Lukáš Sadílek Tschechien 1. FC Slovácko 9
4. Adriel Ba Loua Elfenbeinküste Viktoria Plzeň 7
Adam Hložek Tschechien Sparta Praha 7
Pavel Moulis Tschechien FK Teplice 7
7. Pavel Bucha Tschechien Viktoria Plzeň 6
Lamin Jawo Gambia FC FASTAV Zlín 6
Jakub Pešek Tschechien Slovan Liberec 6
Michal Sáček Tschechien Sparta Praha 6
Nicolae Stanciu Rumänien Slavia Praha 6
12. Marek Havlík Tschechien 1. FC Slovácko 5
Petr Hronek Tschechien Bohemians 1905 5
Vladimir Jovović Montenegro FK Jablonec 5
Ladislav Krejčí I Tschechien Sparta Praha 5
Tomáš Ladra Tschechien FK Jablonec
FK Mladá Boleslav
5
David Moberg-Karlsson Schweden Sparta Praha 5
Jhon Mosquera Kolumbien Slovan Liberec 5
Imad Rondić Bosnien-Herzegowina Slovan Liberec 5
Antonín Vaníček Tschechien Bohemians 1905 5
Jaromír Zmrhal Tschechien FK Mladá Boleslav 5
22. Azevedo Brasilien Baník Ostrava 4
Alexander Bah Dänemark Slavia Praha 4
Lukáš Bartošák Tschechien MFK Karvina 4
David Buchta Tschechien Baník Ostrava 4
Tomáš Čelůstka Tschechien FK Pardubice 4
Benjamin Čolić Bosnien-Herzegowina České Budějovice 4
Martin Doležal Tschechien FK Jablonec 4
Antonín Fantiš Tschechien FC FASTAV Zlín 4
Robert Hrubý Tschechien FK Jablonec 4
Petr Javorek Tschechien České Budějovice 4
Miroslav Káčer Slowakei Viktoria Plzeň 4
Joel Kayamba DR Kongo Viktoria Plzeň 4
Tomáš Malínský Tschechien FK Mladá Boleslav
Slavia Praha
4
Lukáš Masopust Tschechien Slavia Praha 4
Peter Olayinka Nigeria Slavia Praha 4
Srđan Plavšić Serbien Sparta Praha 4
Dominik Pleštil Tschechien FK Jablonec 4
Petr Reinberk Tschechien 1. FC Slovácko 4
Petr Ševčík Tschechien Slavia Praha 4
Abdallah Sima Sénégal Slavia Praha 4
Pavel Šulc Tschechien České Budějovice
Viktoria Plzeň
4
Andreas Vindheim Norwegen Sparta Praha 4
44. Jan Bořil Tschechien Slavia Praha 3
Patrik Brandner Tschechien České Budějovice 3
Lukáš Budínský Tschechien FK Mladá Boleslav 3
Aleš Čermák Tschechien Viktoria Plzeň 3
Vladimír Coufal Tschechien Slavia Praha 3
Martin Dostál Tschechien Bohemians 1905 3
David Douděra Tschechien FK Mladá Boleslav 3
Šimon Falta Tschechien Sigma Olomouc
Viktoria Plzeň
3
Lukáš Holík Tschechien SFC Opava 3
Jan Krob Tschechien FK Jablonec 3
Jan Kuchta Tschechien Slavia Praha 3
Roman Květ Tschechien Bohemians 1905 3
Kamso Mara Guinea Slovan Liberec 3
Jakub Mareš Tschechien FK Teplice 3
Martin Nešpor Tschechien Sigma Olomouc 3
Michal Papadopulos Tschechien MFK Karvina 3
Jakub Považanec Slowakei FK Jablonec 3
David Puškáč Tschechien Bohemians 1905 3
Michal Škoda Tschechien FK Mladá Boleslav 3
Tomáš Solil Tschechien FK Pardubice 3
Daniel Tetour Tschechien Baník Ostrava 3
Daniel Trubač Tschechien FK Teplice 3
Mick van Buren Niederlande České Budějovice
Slavia Praha
3
Radek Voltr Tschechien 1. FK Příbram 3
Vukadin Vukadinovič Serbien FK Teplice 3
Tomáš Wiesner Tschechien Sparta Praha 3
Filip Zorvan Tschechien 1. FK Příbram 3
71. Jean-David Beauguel Frankreich Viktoria Plzeň 2
Michal Beran Tschechien Slavia Praha
Slovan Liberec
2
Pavel Černý Tschechien FK Pardubice 2
Mojmír Chytil Tschechien Sigma Olomouc 2
Lukáš Čmelík Slowakei MFK Karvina 2
Mihailo Cmiljanović Serbien 1. FK Příbram 2
Cheick Conde Guinea FC FASTAV Zlín 2
Samuel Dancák Slowakei FK Mladá Boleslav 2
Youba Dramé Frankreich FC FASTAV Zlín 2
Václav Drchal Tschechien FK Mladá Boleslav 2
Pavel Dreksa Tschechien FC Zbrojovka Brno 2
Jiří Fleišman Tschechien Baník Ostrava 2
Jan Fortelný Tschechien FK Teplice
Sparta Praha
2
Dávid Hancko Slowakei Sparta Praha 2
Christián Herc Slowakei MFK Karvina 2
Michal Hlavatý Tschechien FK Pardubice 2
Tomáš Holeš Tschechien Slavia Praha 2
Libor Holík Tschechien FK Jablonec 2
David Hovorka Tschechien Slavia Praha 2
Matěj Hrabina Tschechien SFC Opava 2
Roman Hubník Tschechien Sigma Olomouc 2
David Huf Tschechien FK Pardubice 2
Adam Jánoš Tschechien Baník Ostrava 2
Václav Jurečka Tschechien 1. FC Slovácko 2
Jan Kalabiška Tschechien 1. FC Slovácko 2
Lukáš Kalvach Tschechien Viktoria Plzeň 2
Jan Kliment Tschechien 1. FC Slovácko 2
Jan Kopic Tschechien Viktoria Plzeň 2
Dominik Kostka Tschechien FK Pardubice 2
Tomáš Kučera Tschechien FK Teplice 2
David Limberský Tschechien Viktoria Plzeň 2
David Lischka Tschechien Sparta Praha 2
Aleš Mandous Tschechien Sigma Olomouc 2
Marek Matějovský Tschechien FK Mladá Boleslav 2
Róbert Mazáň Slowakei FK Mladá Boleslav
MFK Karvina
2
Karol Mészáros Slowakei České Budějovice 2
Jan Mikula Tschechien Slovan Liberec 2
Jan Navrátil Tschechien 1. FC Slovácko 2
Gigli Ndefe Niederlande Baník Ostrava
MFK Karvina
2
Jakub Nečas Tschechien Bohemians 1905
Slovan Liberec
2
Martin Nový Tschechien 1. FK Příbram 2
Ondřej Pachlopník Tschechien FC Zbrojovka Brno 2
David Pavelka Tschechien Sparta Praha 2
Tomáš Pilík Tschechien 1. FK Příbram 2
Jakub Podaný Tschechien FK Jablonec 2
Michal Sadílek Tschechien Slovan Liberec 2
Jiří Skalák Tschechien FK Mladá Boleslav 2
Filip Souček Tschechien Sparta Praha 2
Peter Štepanovský Slowakei FC Zbrojovka Brno 2
Michal Surzyn Tschechien FK Pardubice 2
Stanislav Tecl Tschechien Slavia Praha 2
Emil Tischler Tschechien FK Pardubice 2
Ibrahim Traoré Elfenbeinküste Slavia Praha 2
Ondřej Vaněk Tschechien FC Zbrojovka Brno 2
Tomáš Vondrášek Tschechien FK Teplice 2
126. Vít Beneš Tschechien Sigma Olomouc 1
Radim Breite Tschechien Sigma Olomouc 1
Petr Buchta Tschechien FC FASTAV Zlín 1
Cadu Brasilien FK Pardubice 1
Ondřej Čelůstka Tschechien Sparta Praha 1
Jakub Černín Tschechien FC Zbrojovka Brno 1
Vakhtang Chanturishvili Georgien FC FASTAV Zlín 1
Rigino Cicilia Curaçao 1. FC Slovácko 1
Filip Čihák Tschechien FK Pardubice 1
Kryštof Daněk Tschechien Sigma Olomouc 1
Bojan Đorđić Serbien SFC Opava 1
Ubong Ekpai Nigeria České Budějovice 1
Ewerton Brasilien FK Pardubice 1
Martin Fillo Tschechien Baník Ostrava 1
Adam Fousek Tschechien FC Zbrojovka Brno 1
Jakub Fulnek Tschechien FK Mladá Boleslav 1
Lukáš Greššák Slowakei Sigma Olomouc 1
Martin Hála Tschechien Sigma Olomouc 1
Milan Havel Tschechien Viktoria Plzeň 1
David Heidenreich Tschechien FK Teplice 1
Matěj Helešic Tschechien SFC Opava 1
Patrik Hellebrand Tschechien 1. FC Slovácko
SFC Opava
1
Jan Hladík Tschechien FC Zbrojovka Brno 1
Jan Hlavica Tschechien FC Zbrojovka Brno 1
Stanislav Hofmann Tschechien 1. FC Slovácko 1
Daniel Holzer Tschechien Baník Ostrava 1
David Houska Tschechien Sigma Olomouc 1
Lukáš Hůlka Tschechien Bohemians 1905 1
Matěj Hybš Tschechien Viktoria Plzeň 1
Dominik Janošek Tschechien FC FASTAV Zlín
FK Mladá Boleslav
1
Robert Jukl Tschechien FK Teplice 1
Jan Juroška Tschechien Baník Ostrava 1
Michal Kadlec Tschechien 1. FC Slovácko 1
Filip Kaloč Tschechien Baník Ostrava 1
Adam Karabec Tschechien Sparta Praha 1
Ondřej Karafiát Tschechien Slavia Praha
Slovan Liberec
1
Filip Kaša Tschechien Viktoria Plzeň 1
Ibrahim Keïta Frankreich Bohemians 1905 1
Steve Kingue Kamerun 1. FK Příbram 1
Jiří Kladrubský Tschechien České Budějovice 1
Jakub Klíma Tschechien FK Mladá Boleslav 1
Jan Knapík Tschechien FK Teplice 1
Ondřej Kolář Tschechien Slavia Praha 1
Martin Koscelník Slowakei Slovan Liberec 1
Miloš Kratochvíl Tschechien FK Jablonec 1
Vojtěch Kubista Tschechien FK Jablonec 1
Nemanja Kuzmanović Serbien Baník Ostrava 1
Edrisa Lubega Uganda 1. FK Příbram 1
Petr Mareš Tschechien FK Mladá Boleslav 1
Jan Matoušek Tschechien Slovan Liberec 1
Ondřej Mazuch Tschechien FK Mladá Boleslav
FK Teplice
1
Ondřej Mihálik Tschechien Viktoria Plzeň 1
Rajmund Mikuš Slowakei MFK Karvina 1
Karol Mondek Slowakei SFC Opava 1
Matej Mršić Kroatien České Budějovice 1
Tomáš Necid Tschechien Bohemians 1905 1
Aleš Nešický Tschechien SFC Opava
Slovan Liberec
1
Pavel Novák Tschechien České Budějovice 1
Zdeněk Ondrášek Tschechien Viktoria Plzeň 1
Pablo González Spanien Sigma Olomouc 1
Milan Petržela Tschechien 1. FC Slovácko 1
Václav Pilař Tschechien FK Jablonec 1
Tomáš Poznar Tschechien FC FASTAV Zlín 1
Dominik Preisler Tschechien FK Mladá Boleslav 1
Jakub Přichystal Tschechien FC Zbrojovka Brno 1
Václav Procházka Tschechien FC FASTAV Zlín 1
Matěj Pulkrab Tschechien Bohemians 1905 1
Kristi Qose Albanien MFK Karvina 1
Michael Rabušic Tschechien Slovan Liberec 1
Rafael Tavares Brasilien MFK Karvina 1
Jakub Rezek Tschechien 1. FC Slovácko 1
Antonín Růsek Tschechien FC Zbrojovka Brno 1
Ivan Schranz Slowakei FK Jablonec 1
Jan Sedlák Tschechien FC Zbrojovka Brno 1
Patrik Šimko Slowakei 1. FC Slovácko 1
Martin Šindelář Tschechien MFK Karvina 1
Jiří Sláma Tschechien FK Pardubice 1
Tomáš Smola Tschechien SFC Opava 1
Yira Sor Nigeria Baník Ostrava 1
Lukáš Štetina Slowakei Sparta Praha 1
Patrizio Stronati Tschechien Baník Ostrava 1
Šimon Šumbera Tschechien FC Zbrojovka Brno 1
Laco Takács Tschechien FK Mladá Boleslav
Slavia Praha
1
Maksym Taloverov Ukraine České Budějovice 1
Jiří Texl Tschechien FC Zbrojovka Brno
SFC Opava
1
Michal Trávník Tschechien Sparta Praha 1
Michal Vepřek Tschechien Sigma Olomouc 1
Martin Vitík Tschechien Sparta Praha 1
Jan Vondra Tschechien Bohemians 1905 1
Jakub Yunis Tschechien Sigma Olomouc 1
Tomáš Zahradníček Tschechien Sigma Olomouc 1
Tomáš Zajíc Tschechien Baník Ostrava 1
David Zima Tschechien Slavia Praha 1
Patrik Žitný Tschechien FK Teplice 1
Ondřej Zmrzlý Tschechien Sigma Olomouc 1
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten