# Spieler Land Mannschaft Punkte
1. Jakob Jantscher Österreich Österreich Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 19 (9+10)
2. Karim Adeyemi Deutschland Deutschland RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 18 (14+4)
3. Kelvin Yeboah Ghana Ghana Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 16 (11+5)
4. Ercan Kara Österreich Österreich Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 12 (9+3)
5. Giacomo Vrioni Albanien Albanien WSG Tirol WSG Tirol 11 (9+2)
Markus Pink Österreich Österreich SK Austria Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt 11 (9+2)
Taxiarchis Fountas Griechenland Griechenland Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 11 (7+4)
8. Dario Tadić Österreich Österreich TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 10 (8+2)
Stefan Nutz Österreich Österreich SV Ried SV Ried 10 (2+8)
10. Manprit Sarkaria Österreich Österreich Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 9 (7+2)
Marco Djuricin Österreich Österreich Austria Wien Austria Wien 9 (6+3)
Noah Okafor Schweiz Schweiz RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 9 (6+3)
Rasmus Kristensen Dänemark Dänemark RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 9 (6+3)
Marco Grüll Österreich Österreich Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 9 (5+4)
Michael Liendl Österreich Österreich Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 9 (5+4)
Eliel Peretz Israel Israel Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 9 (4+5)
Alex Timossi Andersson Schweden Schweden SK Austria Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt 9 (3+6)
18. Tai Baribo Israel Israel Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 8 (8+0)
Sascha Horvath Österreich Österreich LASK LASK
TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg
8 (7+1)
20. Seifedin Chabbi Österreich Österreich SV Ried SV Ried 7 (6+1)
Roman Kerschbaum Österreich Österreich FC Admira Wacker FC Admira Wacker 7 (5+2)
Turgay Gemicibasi Deutschland Deutschland SK Austria Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt 7 (4+3)
Suliman Mustapha Österreich Österreich FC Admira Wacker FC Admira Wacker 7 (3+4)
Jürgen Heil Österreich Österreich TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 7 (2+5)
25. Thomas Sabitzer Österreich Österreich WSG Tirol WSG Tirol 6 (5+1)
Ante Bajic Österreich Österreich SV Ried SV Ried 6 (4+2)
Thorsten Röcher Österreich Österreich Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 6 (3+3)
Thomas Goiginger Österreich Österreich LASK LASK 6 (3+3)
Patrick Greil Österreich Österreich SK Austria Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt 6 (3+3)
Brenden Aaronson USA USA RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 6 (1+5)
Leon Klassen Russland Russland WSG Tirol WSG Tirol 6 (0+6)
32. Chikwubuike Adamu Österreich Österreich RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 5 (3+2)
Florian Rieder Österreich Österreich SK Austria Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt 5 (2+3)
Markus Suttner Österreich Österreich Austria Wien Austria Wien 5 (1+4)
Hyun-seok Hong Südkorea Südkorea LASK LASK 5 (0+5)
36. Mamoudou Karamoko Frankreich Frankreich LASK LASK 4 (4+0)
Leo Mikić Kroatien Kroatien SV Ried SV Ried 4 (4+0)
Benjamin Šeško Slowenien Slowenien RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 4 (3+1)
Nicolás Capaldo Argentinien Argentinien RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 4 (3+1)
Cheikhou Dieng Sénégal Sénégal Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 4 (3+1)
Joseph Ganda Israel Israel FC Admira Wacker FC Admira Wacker 4 (2+2)
Gregory Wüthrich Schweiz Schweiz Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 4 (2+2)
Jon Stanković Slowenien Slowenien Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 4 (2+2)
Julian Wießmeier Deutschland Deutschland SV Ried SV Ried 4 (2+2)
Otar Kiteishvili Georgien Georgien Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 4 (1+3)
Tobias Anselm Österreich Österreich WSG Tirol WSG Tirol 4 (1+3)
Robert Ljubičić Kroatien Kroatien Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 4 (1+3)
Matthäus Taferner Österreich Österreich Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 4 (0+4)
Leonardo Lukačević Österreich Österreich FC Admira Wacker FC Admira Wacker 4 (0+4)
Stefan Skrbo Österreich Österreich WSG Tirol WSG Tirol 4 (0+4)
Tobias Kainz Österreich Österreich TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 4 (0+4)
52. Stephan Zwierschitz Österreich Österreich FC Admira Wacker FC Admira Wacker 3 (3+0)
Georg Teigl Österreich Österreich Austria Wien Austria Wien 3 (3+0)
Noel Niemann Deutschland Deutschland TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 3 (3+0)
Donis Avdijaj Kosovo Kosovo TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 3 (3+0)
Atdhe Nuhiu Kosovo Kosovo SCR Altach SCR Altach 3 (3+0)
Thomas Rotter Österreich Österreich TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 3 (2+1)
Dario Vizinger Kroatien Kroatien Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 3 (2+1)
Muharem Huskovic Österreich Österreich Austria Wien Austria Wien 3 (2+1)
Aleksandar Jukić Österreich Österreich Austria Wien Austria Wien 3 (2+1)
Manfred Fischer Österreich Österreich Austria Wien Austria Wien 3 (2+1)
Christoph Knasmüllner Österreich Österreich Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 3 (2+1)
Onurhan Babuscu Österreich Österreich FC Admira Wacker FC Admira Wacker 3 (2+1)
Peter Michorl Österreich Österreich LASK LASK 3 (2+1)
Valentino Müller Österreich Österreich WSG Tirol WSG Tirol 3 (2+1)
Anderson Niangbo Elfenbeinküste Elfenbeinküste Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 3 (2+1)
Noah Ohio Niederlande Niederlande Austria Wien Austria Wien 3 (2+1)
Lukas Grgic Österreich Österreich LASK LASK 3 (2+1)
Adis Jasic Österreich Österreich Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 3 (1+2)
Matthias Braunöder Österreich Österreich Austria Wien Austria Wien 3 (1+2)
Christopher Cvetko Österreich Österreich SK Austria Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt 3 (1+2)
Daniel Offenbacher Österreich Österreich SV Ried SV Ried 3 (1+2)
Eric Martel Deutschland Deutschland Austria Wien Austria Wien 3 (1+2)
Nicolas Seiwald Österreich Österreich RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 3 (0+3)
Christian Klem Österreich Österreich TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 3 (0+3)
76. Constantin Reiner Österreich Österreich SV Ried SV Ried 2 (2+0)
Thanos Petsos Griechenland Griechenland WSG Tirol WSG Tirol 2 (2+0)
Wilhelm Vorsager Österreich Österreich FC Admira Wacker FC Admira Wacker 2 (2+0)
Jérôme Onguéné Frankreich Frankreich RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 2 (2+0)
Matija Horvat Kroatien Kroatien TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 2 (2+0)
Amar Dedić Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 2 (2+0)
Maxime Awoudja Deutschland Deutschland WSG Tirol WSG Tirol 2 (2+0)
Emanuel Aiwu Österreich Österreich Rapid Wien Rapid Wien
FC Admira Wacker FC Admira Wacker
2 (2+0)
Marco Hausjell Österreich Österreich FC Admira Wacker FC Admira Wacker 2 (1+1)
Thorsten Mahrer Österreich Österreich SK Austria Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt 2 (1+1)
Patrick Brasilien Brasilien FC Admira Wacker FC Admira Wacker 2 (1+1)
Marc Andre Schmerböck Österreich Österreich TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 2 (1+1)
Filip Stojković Montenegro Montenegro Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 2 (1+1)
Ivan Ljubić Österreich Österreich Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 2 (1+1)
Srđan Grahovac Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 2 (1+1)
Dominik Baumgartner Österreich Österreich Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 2 (1+1)
Manuel Thurnwald Österreich Österreich SCR Altach SCR Altach 2 (1+1)
Fabian Koch Österreich Österreich WSG Tirol WSG Tirol 2 (1+1)
Nemanja Belaković Serbien Serbien TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 2 (1+1)
Bror Blume Dänemark Dänemark WSG Tirol WSG Tirol 2 (1+1)
Andreas Ulmer Österreich Österreich RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 2 (1+1)
Florian Flecker Österreich Österreich LASK LASK 2 (1+1)
Manfred Gollner Österreich Österreich TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 2 (1+1)
Philipp Pomer Österreich Österreich SV Ried SV Ried 2 (1+1)
Zlatko Junuzović Österreich Österreich RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 2 (0+2)
Mario Leitgeb Österreich Österreich Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 2 (0+2)
Žan Rogelj Slowenien Slowenien WSG Tirol WSG Tirol 2 (0+2)
Murat Satin Österreich Österreich SV Ried SV Ried 2 (0+2)
David Stec Österreich Österreich TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 2 (0+2)
Luka Sučić Kroatien Kroatien RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 2 (0+2)
Mohamed Camara Mali Mali RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 2 (0+2)
Christopher Wernitznig Österreich Österreich Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 2 (0+2)
108. Johannes Handl Österreich Österreich Austria Wien Austria Wien 1 (1+0)
Benedikt Pichler Österreich Österreich Austria Wien Austria Wien 1 (1+0)
Max Wöber Österreich Österreich RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 1 (1+0)
Philipp Wiesinger Österreich Österreich LASK LASK 1 (1+0)
Philipp Sturm Österreich Österreich TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 1 (1+0)
Mario Sonnleitner Österreich Österreich TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 1 (1+0)
Alexander Schmidt Österreich Österreich LASK LASK 1 (1+0)
Marvin Potzmann Österreich Österreich LASK LASK 1 (1+0)
Gloire Amanda Kanada Kanada SK Austria Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt 1 (1+0)
David Gugganig Österreich Österreich Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 1 (1+0)
Daniel Nussbaumer Österreich Österreich SCR Altach SCR Altach 1 (1+0)
Keito Nakamura Japan Japan LASK LASK 1 (1+0)
Lukas Mühl Deutschland Deutschland Austria Wien Austria Wien 1 (1+0)
Husein Balić Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina LASK LASK 1 (1+0)
Raffael Behounek Österreich Österreich WSG Tirol WSG Tirol 1 (1+0)
Luca Meisl Österreich Österreich SV Ried SV Ried 1 (1+0)
Mërgim Berisha Deutschland Deutschland RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 1 (1+0)
Felix Luckeneder Österreich Österreich LASK LASK
TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg
1 (1+0)
Noah Bischof Österreich Österreich SCR Altach SCR Altach 1 (1+0)
Sandi Križman Kroatien Kroatien SCR Altach SCR Altach 1 (1+0)
David Bumberger Österreich Österreich SCR Altach SCR Altach 1 (1+0)
Thomas Ebner Österreich Österreich FC Admira Wacker FC Admira Wacker 1 (1+0)
Can Keles Österreich Österreich Austria Wien Austria Wien 1 (1+0)
Stefan Haudum Österreich Österreich SCR Altach SCR Altach 1 (1+0)
Christoph Monschein Österreich Österreich LASK LASK 1 (1+0)
Jan Zwischenbrugger Österreich Österreich SCR Altach SCR Altach 1 (1+0)
David Affengruber Österreich Österreich Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 1 (1+0)
Michael John Lema Österreich Österreich TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 1 (0+1)
Jonas Auer Österreich Österreich Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 1 (0+1)
Bernardo Brasilien Brasilien RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 1 (0+1)
Amadou Dante Mali Mali Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 1 (0+1)
Nosa Edokpolor Nigeria Nigeria SCR Altach SCR Altach 1 (0+1)
Ziad El Sheiwi Österreich Österreich Austria Wien Austria Wien 1 (0+1)
Jusuf Gazibegović Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 1 (0+1)
Andreas Gruber Österreich Österreich LASK LASK 1 (0+1)
Leonardo Ivkić Österreich Österreich Austria Wien Austria Wien 1 (0+1)
Florian Jaritz Österreich Österreich SK Austria Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt 1 (0+1)
Andreas Kuen Österreich Österreich Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 1 (0+1)
Markus Lackner Österreich Österreich SV Ried SV Ried 1 (0+1)
Johannes Naschberger Österreich Österreich WSG Tirol WSG Tirol 1 (0+1)
Nicolas Wimmer Österreich Österreich SK Austria Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt 1 (0+1)
Philipp Netzer Österreich Österreich SCR Altach SCR Altach 1 (0+1)
Kamil Piątkowski Polen Polen RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 1 (0+1)
Alexander Prass Österreich Österreich Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 1 (0+1)
Marko Raguž Österreich Österreich LASK LASK 1 (0+1)
Dominik Reiter Österreich Österreich SCR Altach SCR Altach 1 (0+1)
Jonathan Scherzer Österreich Österreich Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 1 (0+1)
Thorsten Schick Österreich Österreich Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 1 (0+1)
Till Schumacher Deutschland Deutschland SK Austria Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt 1 (0+1)
Oumar Solet Frankreich Frankreich RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 1 (0+1)
Nikola Stošić Serbien Serbien SV Ried SV Ried 1 (0+1)
Johannes Tartarotti Österreich Österreich SCR Altach SCR Altach 1 (0+1)
Lukas Jäger Österreich Österreich Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 1 (0+1)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten