# Spieler Land Mannschaft Punkte
1. Marco Grüll Österreich Österreich SV Ried SV Ried 4 (4+0)
Marco Djuricin Österreich Österreich Austria Wien Austria Wien 4 (3+1)
Manprit Sarkaria Österreich Österreich Austria Wien Austria Wien 4 (1+3)
4. Seifedin Chabbi Österreich Österreich TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 3 (2+1)
5. Marcel Ziegl Österreich Österreich SV Ried SV Ried 2 (2+0)
Daniel Maderner Österreich Österreich SCR Altach SCR Altach 2 (2+0)
Constantin Reiner Österreich Österreich SV Ried SV Ried 2 (1+1)
Manfred Fischer Österreich Österreich SCR Altach SCR Altach 2 (1+1)
Dominik Fitz Österreich Österreich Austria Wien Austria Wien 2 (1+1)
Manfred Gollner Österreich Österreich TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 2 (1+1)
Rajko Rep Slowenien Slowenien TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 2 (0+2)
Stefan Nutz Österreich Österreich SV Ried SV Ried 2 (0+2)
13. Samuel Gouet Kamerun Kamerun SCR Altach SCR Altach 1 (1+0)
Tobias Kainz Österreich Österreich TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 1 (1+0)
Stefan Rakowitz Österreich Österreich TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 1 (1+0)
Luan Leite Brasilien Brasilien SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 1 (1+0)
Bakary Nimaga Mali Mali TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 1 (1+0)
Vesel Demaku Österreich Österreich Austria Wien Austria Wien 1 (1+0)
Lukas Ried Österreich Österreich TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 1 (1+0)
Julian Wießmeier Deutschland Deutschland SV Ried SV Ried 1 (1+0)
Florian Flecker Österreich Österreich TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 1 (1+0)
Patrick Wimmer Österreich Österreich Austria Wien Austria Wien 1 (1+0)
Maximilian Breunig Deutschland Deutschland FC Admira Wacker FC Admira Wacker 1 (1+0)
Taylor Booth USA USA SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 1 (1+0)
Sebastian Bauer Österreich Österreich FC Admira Wacker FC Admira Wacker 1 (1+0)
Ante Bajic Österreich Österreich SV Ried SV Ried 1 (1+0)
Filip Borsos Ungarn Ungarn SV Ried SV Ried 1 (0+1)
Manuel Maranda Österreich Österreich SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 1 (0+1)
Dor Hugy Israel Israel SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 1 (0+1)
Sascha Horvath Österreich Österreich TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 1 (0+1)
Jürgen Heil Österreich Österreich TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 1 (0+1)
Bernd Gschweidl Österreich Österreich SV Ried SV Ried 1 (0+1)
Stephan Auer Österreich Österreich FC Admira Wacker FC Admira Wacker 1 (0+1)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten