1. Spieltag
13.08.2021 19:30 Beşiktaş - Çaykur Rizespor 3:0 (1:0)
14.08.2021 18:15 Fatih Karagümrük SK - Gaziantep FK 3:2 (2:1)
20:45 Altay Izmir - Kayserispor 3:0 (2:0)
20:45 Hatayspor - Kasımpaşa SK 1:1 (0:1)
15.08.2021 18:15 İstanbul Başakşehir - Alanyaspor 0:1 (0:1)
20:45 Adana Demirspor - Fenerbahçe 0:1 (0:0)
20:45 Antalyaspor - Göztepe 1:1 (1:0)
16.08.2021 18:15 Sivasspor - Konyaspor 0:1 (0:0)
18:15 Yeni Malatyaspor - Trabzonspor 1:5 (1:4)
20:45 Giresunspor - Galatasaray 0:2 (0:2)
2. Spieltag
20.08.2021 19:30 Kayserispor - Adana Demirspor 1:1 (1:0)
21.08.2021 18:15 Çaykur Rizespor - Fatih Karagümrük SK 0:0 (0:0)
18:15 Kasımpaşa SK - Giresunspor 2:0 (1:0)
20:45 Alanyaspor - Altay Izmir 1:4 (0:2)
20:45 Gaziantep FK - Beşiktaş 0:0 (0:0)
22.08.2021 18:15 Konyaspor - İstanbul Başakşehir 2:1 (0:1)
20:45 Fenerbahçe - Antalyaspor 2:0 (0:0)
20:45 Göztepe - Yeni Malatyaspor 0:1 (0:0)
23.08.2021 18:15 Trabzonspor - Sivasspor 2:1 (1:0)
20:45 Galatasaray - Hatayspor 2:1 (1:1)
3. Spieltag
27.08.2021 19:30 Antalyaspor - Çaykur Rizespor 3:2 (1:0)
20:45 Adana Demirspor - Konyaspor 1:1 (0:0)
28.08.2021 18:15 İstanbul Başakşehir - Kayserispor 0:1 (0:1)
18:15 Yeni Malatyaspor - Gaziantep FK 2:0 (1:0)
20:45 Beşiktaş - Fatih Karagümrük SK 1:0 (1:0)
20:45 Hatayspor - Alanyaspor 5:0 (3:0)
29.08.2021 18:15 Kasımpaşa SK - Galatasaray 2:2 (1:2)
18:15 Sivasspor - Göztepe 2:2 (1:0)
20:45 Altay Izmir - Fenerbahçe 0:2 (0:0)
20:45 Giresunspor - Trabzonspor 0:1 (0:1)
4. Spieltag
11.09.2021 16:00 Fatih Karagümrük SK - Adana Demirspor 4:0 (2:0)
16:00 Konyaspor - Altay Izmir 3:1 (2:0)
19:00 Beşiktaş - Yeni Malatyaspor 3:0 (2:0)
19:00 Kayserispor - Kasımpaşa SK 2:0 (1:0)
12.09.2021 16:00 Çaykur Rizespor - Hatayspor 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 Fenerbahçe - Sivasspor 1:1 (1:1)
19:00 Göztepe - İstanbul Başakşehir 2:1 (0:1)
19:00 Trabzonspor - Galatasaray 2:2 (1:2)
13.09.2021 19:00 Alanyaspor - Giresunspor 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 Gaziantep FK - Antalyaspor 2:0 (0:0)
5. Spieltag
17.09.2021 19:00 Altay Izmir - Göztepe 2:1 (0:1)
19:00 Yeni Malatyaspor - Fatih Karagümrük SK 3:4 (3:2)
18.09.2021 12:30 Sivasspor - Gaziantep FK 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Kasımpaşa SK - Trabzonspor 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Adana Demirspor - Çaykur Rizespor 3:1 (2:0)
18:00 Antalyaspor - Beşiktaş 2:3 (2:0)
19.09.2021 12:30 Giresunspor - Konyaspor 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Galatasaray - Alanyaspor 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Hatayspor - Kayserispor 2:1 (0:1)
18:00 İstanbul Başakşehir - Fenerbahçe 2:0 (1:0)
6. Spieltag
21.09.2021 16:00 Çaykur Rizespor - Altay Izmir 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Fatih Karagümrük SK - Antalyaspor 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Beşiktaş - Adana Demirspor 3:3 (2:0)
19:00 Yeni Malatyaspor - Sivasspor 0:1 (0:0)
22.09.2021 16:00 Gaziantep FK - İstanbul Başakşehir 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 Göztepe - Hatayspor 0:2 (0:1)
19:00 Kayserispor - Galatasaray 3:0 (2:0)
23.09.2021 16:00 Konyaspor - Trabzonspor 2:2 (1:1)
19:00 Alanyaspor - Kasımpaşa SK 2:0 (0:0)
19:00 Fenerbahçe - Giresunspor 2:1 (1:0)
7. Spieltag
24.09.2021 19:00 Altay Izmir - Beşiktaş 2:1 (0:0)
25.09.2021 12:30 Sivasspor - Fatih Karagümrük SK 4:0 (1:0)
15:00 Antalyaspor - Yeni Malatyaspor 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Adana Demirspor - Gaziantep FK 4:0 (1:0)
26.09.2021 12:30 Giresunspor - Kayserispor 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 Hatayspor - Fenerbahçe 1:2 (0:2)
15:00 İstanbul Başakşehir - Çaykur Rizespor 3:0 (1:0)
18:00 Galatasaray - Göztepe 2:1 (0:1)
27.09.2021 19:00 Kasımpaşa SK - Konyaspor 2:2 (1:2)
19:00 Trabzonspor - Alanyaspor 1:1 (1:1)
8. Spieltag
01.10.2021 19:00 Antalyaspor - Adana Demirspor 1:2 (0:1)
19:00 Fatih Karagümrük SK - İstanbul Başakşehir 3:1 (3:0)
02.10.2021 12:30 Konyaspor - Alanyaspor 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Göztepe - Giresunspor 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Kayserispor - Trabzonspor 1:2 (1:1)
18:00 Beşiktaş - Sivasspor 2:1 (1:0)
03.10.2021 12:30 Yeni Malatyaspor - Hatayspor 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Fenerbahçe - Kasımpaşa SK 2:1 (2:0)
15:00 Gaziantep FK - Altay Izmir 4:1 (0:0)
18:00 Çaykur Rizespor - Galatasaray 2:3 (2:1)
9. Spieltag
15.10.2021 19:00 İstanbul Başakşehir - Beşiktaş 3:2 (1:0)
16.10.2021 12:30 Giresunspor - Çaykur Rizespor 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 Sivasspor - Antalyaspor 2:2 (2:2)
18:00 Adana Demirspor - Yeni Malatyaspor 0:2 (0:1)
17.10.2021 12:30 Kasımpaşa SK - Göztepe 1:2 (0:0)
15:00 Altay Izmir - Fatih Karagümrük SK 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Galatasaray - Konyaspor 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Trabzonspor - Fenerbahçe 3:1 (1:1)
18.10.2021 19:00 Alanyaspor - Kayserispor 6:3 (3:2)
19:00 Hatayspor - Gaziantep FK 2:1 (0:0)
10. Spieltag
22.10.2021 19:00 Yeni Malatyaspor - Altay Izmir 2:1 (0:0)
23.10.2021 12:30 Çaykur Rizespor - Kasımpaşa SK 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 Gaziantep FK - Giresunspor 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Konyaspor - Kayserispor 2:0 (2:0)
18:00 Göztepe - Trabzonspor 0:1 (0:0)
24.10.2021 12:30 Fatih Karagümrük SK - Hatayspor 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 Antalyaspor - İstanbul Başakşehir 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 Sivasspor - Adana Demirspor 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 Fenerbahçe - Alanyaspor 1:2 (0:0)
25.10.2021 19:00 Beşiktaş - Galatasaray 2:1 (1:1)
11. Spieltag
29.10.2021 19:00 Trabzonspor - Çaykur Rizespor 2:1 (1:1)
30.10.2021 12:30 Kasımpaşa SK - Yeni Malatyaspor 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 Altay Izmir - Sivasspor 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 Hatayspor - Beşiktaş 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Konyaspor - Fenerbahçe 2:1 (2:0)
31.10.2021 11:30 Kayserispor - Fatih Karagümrük SK 2:1 (0:1)
14:00 Alanyaspor - Göztepe 2:2 (1:0)
17:00 Galatasaray - Gaziantep FK 2:0 (1:0)
01.11.2021 18:00 Giresunspor - Antalyaspor 1:2 (0:1)
18:00 İstanbul Başakşehir - Adana Demirspor 2:1 (0:0)
12. Spieltag
05.11.2021 18:00 Çaykur Rizespor - Alanyaspor 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 Gaziantep FK - Kasımpaşa SK 2:0 (1:0)
06.11.2021 11:30 Sivasspor - Giresunspor 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Antalyaspor - Altay Izmir 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Yeni Malatyaspor - İstanbul Başakşehir 1:3 (0:1)
17:00 Beşiktaş - Trabzonspor 1:2 (0:1)
07.11.2021 11:30 Göztepe - Konyaspor 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 Adana Demirspor - Hatayspor 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Fatih Karagümrük SK - Galatasaray 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 Fenerbahçe - Kayserispor 2:2 (0:1)
13. Spieltag
20.11.2021 11:30 Hatayspor - Antalyaspor 3:1 (1:1)
14:00 Giresunspor - Yeni Malatyaspor 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 İstanbul Başakşehir - Sivasspor 2:1 (2:0)
17:00 Alanyaspor - Beşiktaş 2:0 (1:0)
21.11.2021 11:30 Kasımpaşa SK - Fatih Karagümrük SK 1:3 (1:3)
14:00 Altay Izmir - Adana Demirspor 1:3 (0:1)
14:00 Konyaspor - Çaykur Rizespor 3:0 (1:0)
17:00 Galatasaray - Fenerbahçe 1:2 (1:1)
22.11.2021 18:00 Kayserispor - Göztepe 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 Trabzonspor - Gaziantep FK 3:0 (3:0)
14. Spieltag
26.11.2021 18:00 Adana Demirspor - Kasımpaşa SK 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 İstanbul Başakşehir - Altay Izmir 0:0 (0:0)
27.11.2021 11:30 Antalyaspor - Alanyaspor 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 Çaykur Rizespor - Kayserispor 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Beşiktaş - Giresunspor 0:4 (0:1)
28.11.2021 11:30 Gaziantep FK - Konyaspor 3:2 (1:1)
14:00 Fatih Karagümrük SK - Trabzonspor 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 Sivasspor - Hatayspor 4:0 (2:0)
17:00 Yeni Malatyaspor - Galatasaray 0:0 (0:0)
29.11.2021 18:00 Göztepe - Fenerbahçe 1:1 (1:0)
15. Spieltag
03.12.2021 18:00 Kasımpaşa SK - Beşiktaş 1:1 (0:1)
04.12.2021 11:30 Alanyaspor - Sivasspor 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Trabzonspor - Adana Demirspor 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 Galatasaray - Altay Izmir 2:2 (1:1)
05.12.2021 11:30 Kayserispor - Antalyaspor 2:0 (2:0)
14:00 Giresunspor - Fatih Karagümrük SK 3:1 (0:1)
14:00 Hatayspor - İstanbul Başakşehir 0:3 (0:3)
17:00 Fenerbahçe - Çaykur Rizespor 4:0 (1:0)
06.12.2021 18:00 Göztepe - Gaziantep FK 2:1 (2:0)
18:00 Konyaspor - Yeni Malatyaspor 0:0 (0:0)
16. Spieltag
10.12.2021 18:00 Altay Izmir - Hatayspor 1:2 (1:1)
11.12.2021 11:30 Fatih Karagümrük SK - Konyaspor 1:4 (1:1)
14:00 Çaykur Rizespor - Göztepe 3:1 (1:0)
14:00 İstanbul Başakşehir - Kasımpaşa SK 2:1 (0:0)
17:00 Antalyaspor - Trabzonspor 2:1 (1:1)
12.12.2021 11:30 Adana Demirspor - Giresunspor 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Yeni Malatyaspor - Alanyaspor 2:6 (2:3)
17:00 Beşiktaş - Kayserispor 4:2 (1:1)
13.12.2021 16:00 Sivasspor - Galatasaray 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 Gaziantep FK - Fenerbahçe 3:2 (1:1)
17. Spieltag
17.12.2021 18:00 Giresunspor - Altay Izmir 3:1 (1:0)
18.12.2021 11:30 Kasımpaşa SK - Sivasspor 1:3 (1:0)
14:00 Konyaspor - Antalyaspor 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Trabzonspor - Hatayspor 2:0 (2:0)
17:00 Alanyaspor - Adana Demirspor 1:3 (1:2)
17:00 Galatasaray - İstanbul Başakşehir 1:1 (0:1)
19.12.2021 11:30 Çaykur Rizespor - Yeni Malatyaspor 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Göztepe - Fatih Karagümrük SK 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Kayserispor - Gaziantep FK 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Fenerbahçe - Beşiktaş 2:2 (2:1)
18. Spieltag
21.12.2021 15:00 Antalyaspor - Kasımpaşa SK 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 İstanbul Başakşehir - Giresunspor 3:1 (1:1)
18:00 Adana Demirspor - Galatasaray 2:0 (0:0)
18:00 Altay Izmir - Trabzonspor 1:2 (1:0)
22.12.2021 15:00 Hatayspor - Konyaspor 1:3 (1:1)
15:00 Sivasspor - Çaykur Rizespor 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 Gaziantep FK - Alanyaspor 2:1 (0:0)
18:00 Fatih Karagümrük SK - Fenerbahçe 1:1 (1:1)
23.12.2021 15:00 Yeni Malatyaspor - Kayserispor 2:2 (2:0)
18:00 Beşiktaş - Göztepe 2:1 (1:1)
19. Spieltag
25.12.2021 11:30 Kasımpaşa SK - Altay Izmir 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 Galatasaray - Antalyaspor 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 Giresunspor - Hatayspor 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Trabzonspor - İstanbul Başakşehir 0:0 (0:0)
26.12.2021 11:30 Çaykur Rizespor - Gaziantep FK 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 Alanyaspor - Fatih Karagümrük SK 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 Göztepe - Adana Demirspor 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 Fenerbahçe - Yeni Malatyaspor 2:0 (1:0)
27.12.2021 18:00 Kayserispor - Sivasspor 3:0 (3:0)
18:00 Konyaspor - Beşiktaş 1:0 (0:0)
20. Spieltag
07.01.2022 18:00 Trabzonspor - Yeni Malatyaspor 1:0 (1:0)
08.01.2022 11:30 Gaziantep FK - Fatih Karagümrük SK 3:1 (2:0)
14:00 Alanyaspor - İstanbul Başakşehir 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 Kasımpaşa SK - Hatayspor 3:1 (2:0)
17:00 Galatasaray - Giresunspor 0:1 (0:1)
09.01.2022 11:30 Konyaspor - Sivasspor 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Göztepe - Antalyaspor 4:0 (1:0)
14:00 Kayserispor - Altay Izmir 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Çaykur Rizespor - Beşiktaş 2:2 (0:1)
10.01.2022 18:00 Fenerbahçe - Adana Demirspor 1:2 (1:1)
21. Spieltag
14.01.2022 18:00 Beşiktaş - Gaziantep FK 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Yeni Malatyaspor - Göztepe 1:2 (1:1)
15.01.2022 11:30 Adana Demirspor - Kayserispor 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 Fatih Karagümrük SK - Çaykur Rizespor 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 Sivasspor - Trabzonspor 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 Antalyaspor - Fenerbahçe 1:1 (0:0)
16.01.2022 11:30 Altay Izmir - Alanyaspor 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 Giresunspor - Kasımpaşa SK 0:2 (0:1)
17:00 Hatayspor - Galatasaray 4:2 (1:2)
22.02.2022 18:00 İstanbul Başakşehir - Konyaspor 2:1 (0:1)
22. Spieltag
18.01.2022 18:00 Fatih Karagümrük SK - Beşiktaş 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 Konyaspor - Adana Demirspor 1:0 (0:0)
19.01.2022 15:00 Göztepe - Sivasspor 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Kayserispor - İstanbul Başakşehir 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Fenerbahçe - Altay Izmir 2:1 (1:1)
18:00 Trabzonspor - Giresunspor 1:1 (0:0)
20.01.2022 15:00 Alanyaspor - Hatayspor 6:0 (2:0)
15:00 Çaykur Rizespor - Antalyaspor 2:1 (2:1)
18:00 Galatasaray - Kasımpaşa SK 1:3 (1:1)
18:00 Gaziantep FK - Yeni Malatyaspor 0:0
23. Spieltag
22.01.2022 11:30 Yeni Malatyaspor - Beşiktaş 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 Adana Demirspor - Fatih Karagümrük SK 5:0 (1:0)
14:00 Sivasspor - Fenerbahçe 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 İstanbul Başakşehir - Göztepe 1:2 (0:1)
23.01.2022 11:30 Hatayspor - Çaykur Rizespor 0:0 (0:0)
11:30 Kasımpaşa SK - Kayserispor 3:1 (2:1)
14:00 Altay Izmir - Konyaspor 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Antalyaspor - Gaziantep FK 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Giresunspor - Alanyaspor 1:3 (1:2)
17:00 Galatasaray - Trabzonspor 1:2 (1:0)
24. Spieltag
04.02.2022 18:00 Kayserispor - Hatayspor 4:3 (1:0)
18:00 Konyaspor - Giresunspor 1:0 (0:0)
05.02.2022 11:30 Gaziantep FK - Sivasspor 5:1 (3:1)
14:00 Fatih Karagümrük SK - Yeni Malatyaspor 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Trabzonspor - Kasımpaşa SK 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Fenerbahçe - İstanbul Başakşehir 0:1 (0:0)
06.02.2022 14:00 Alanyaspor - Galatasaray 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 Çaykur Rizespor - Adana Demirspor 1:3 (0:2)
17:00 Beşiktaş - Antalyaspor 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Göztepe - Altay Izmir 0:2 (0:1)
25. Spieltag
11.02.2022 18:00 Altay Izmir - Çaykur Rizespor 0:0 (0:0)
12.02.2022 14:00 Giresunspor - Fenerbahçe 1:2 (1:1)
14:00 İstanbul Başakşehir - Gaziantep FK 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 Galatasaray - Kayserispor 1:1 (0:0)
13.02.2022 11:30 Sivasspor - Yeni Malatyaspor 2:1 (0:1)
14:00 Antalyaspor - Fatih Karagümrük SK 3:0 (2:0)
17:00 Kasımpaşa SK - Alanyaspor 2:2 (0:1)
17:00 Trabzonspor - Konyaspor 2:1 (1:0)
14.02.2022 18:00 Adana Demirspor - Beşiktaş 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 Hatayspor - Göztepe 2:1 (2:0)
26. Spieltag
18.02.2022 18:00 Çaykur Rizespor - İstanbul Başakşehir 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 Konyaspor - Kasımpaşa SK 4:4 (2:1)
19.02.2022 11:30 Yeni Malatyaspor - Antalyaspor 1:2 (0:1)
14:00 Kayserispor - Giresunspor 2:1 (2:0)
17:00 Beşiktaş - Altay Izmir 1:0 (0:0)
20.02.2022 11:30 Gaziantep FK - Adana Demirspor 0:3 (0:1)
14:00 Alanyaspor - Trabzonspor 0:4 (0:4)
14:00 Fatih Karagümrük SK - Sivasspor 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Fenerbahçe - Hatayspor 2:0 (0:0)
21.02.2022 18:00 Göztepe - Galatasaray 2:3 (1:1)
27. Spieltag
25.02.2022 18:00 Adana Demirspor - Antalyaspor 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Trabzonspor - Kayserispor 3:2 (0:2)
26.02.2022 14:00 İstanbul Başakşehir - Fatih Karagümrük SK 1:2 (1:2)
17:00 Sivasspor - Beşiktaş 2:3 (1:2)
27.02.2022 11:30 Altay Izmir - Gaziantep FK 3:2 (2:2)
11:30 Giresunspor - Göztepe 3:1 (1:0)
14:00 Alanyaspor - Konyaspor 5:1 (4:1)
14:00 Hatayspor - Yeni Malatyaspor 5:2 (3:0)
17:00 Galatasaray - Çaykur Rizespor 4:2 (1:1)
28.02.2022 18:00 Kasımpaşa SK - Fenerbahçe 1:2 (0:1)
28. Spieltag
04.03.2022 18:00 Yeni Malatyaspor - Adana Demirspor 1:0 (0:0)
05.03.2022 14:00 Çaykur Rizespor - Giresunspor 1:2 (1:1)
14:00 Göztepe - Kasımpaşa SK 2:3 (1:1)
17:00 Konyaspor - Galatasaray 2:0 (2:0)
06.03.2022 14:00 Fatih Karagümrük SK - Altay Izmir 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Antalyaspor - Sivasspor 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Fenerbahçe - Trabzonspor 1:1 (0:1)
07.03.2022 18:00 Beşiktaş - İstanbul Başakşehir 2:2 (1:2)
18:00 Gaziantep FK - Hatayspor 2:2 (1:2)
18:00 Kayserispor - Alanyaspor 1:2 (1:1)
29. Spieltag
12.03.2022 11:30 Hatayspor - Fatih Karagümrük SK 3:0 (2:0)
14:00 Altay Izmir - Yeni Malatyaspor 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Kasımpaşa SK - Çaykur Rizespor 3:1 (1:0)
17:00 Trabzonspor - Göztepe 4:2 (2:2)
13.03.2022 11:30 Kayserispor - Konyaspor 2:3 (2:1)
14:00 Adana Demirspor - Sivasspor 2:3 (0:1)
17:00 Alanyaspor - Fenerbahçe 2:5 (0:1)
14.03.2022 14:00 İstanbul Başakşehir - Antalyaspor 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 Galatasaray - Beşiktaş 2:1 (2:0)
18:00 Giresunspor - Gaziantep FK 2:1 (1:1)
30. Spieltag
18.03.2022 18:00 Fatih Karagümrük SK - Kayserispor 3:0 (2:0)
18:15 Çaykur Rizespor - Trabzonspor 3:2 (0:0)
19.03.2022 11:30 Yeni Malatyaspor - Kasımpaşa SK 0:2 (0:0)
14:00 Adana Demirspor - İstanbul Başakşehir 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 Göztepe - Alanyaspor 0:2 (0:0)
17:00 Beşiktaş - Hatayspor 1:1 (1:1)
20.03.2022 11:30 Antalyaspor - Giresunspor 4:1 (1:0)
11:30 Sivasspor - Altay Izmir 2:1 (0:0)
14:00 Gaziantep FK - Galatasaray 3:1 (1:1)
17:00 Fenerbahçe - Konyaspor 2:1 (0:1)
31. Spieltag
02.04.2022 12:30 Giresunspor - Sivasspor 2:2 (0:2)
15:00 Altay Izmir - Antalyaspor 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 Kayserispor - Fenerbahçe 0:4 (0:2)
19:30 Galatasaray - Fatih Karagümrük SK 2:0 (2:0)
03.04.2022 12:30 Kasımpaşa SK - Gaziantep FK 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 Alanyaspor - Çaykur Rizespor 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 Konyaspor - Göztepe 3:0 (2:0)
19:30 Trabzonspor - Beşiktaş 1:1 (0:0)
04.04.2022 19:30 Hatayspor - Adana Demirspor 0:0 (0:0)
19:30 İstanbul Başakşehir - Yeni Malatyaspor 1:0 (1:0)
32. Spieltag
09.04.2022 12:30 Fatih Karagümrük SK - Kasımpaşa SK 3:2 (2:0)
15:00 Çaykur Rizespor - Konyaspor 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 Göztepe - Kayserispor 1:2 (1:2)
19:30 Beşiktaş - Alanyaspor 4:1 (3:1)
19:30 Gaziantep FK - Trabzonspor 0:0 (0:0)
10.04.2022 12:30 Yeni Malatyaspor - Giresunspor 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Adana Demirspor - Altay Izmir 3:1 (2:0)
15:00 Sivasspor - İstanbul Başakşehir 0:2 (0:1)
19:30 Fenerbahçe - Galatasaray 2:0 (1:0)
11.04.2022 19:30 Antalyaspor - Hatayspor 4:1 (3:1)
33. Spieltag
15.04.2022 19:30 Kayserispor - Çaykur Rizespor 1:1 (0:0)
19:30 Trabzonspor - Fatih Karagümrük SK 1:1 (0:1)
16.04.2022 12:30 Hatayspor - Sivasspor 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Alanyaspor - Antalyaspor 1:3 (0:2)
15:00 Altay Izmir - İstanbul Başakşehir 1:1 (0:1)
19:30 Fenerbahçe - Göztepe 2:0 (1:0)
17.04.2022 12:30 Konyaspor - Gaziantep FK 4:1 (2:0)
15:00 Kasımpaşa SK - Adana Demirspor 4:0 (2:0)
19:30 Giresunspor - Beşiktaş 0:0 (0:0)
18.04.2022 19:30 Galatasaray - Yeni Malatyaspor 2:0 (0:0)
34. Spieltag
22.04.2022 19:30 Çaykur Rizespor - Fenerbahçe 0:6 (0:3)
23.04.2022 15:00 Gaziantep FK - Göztepe 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Fatih Karagümrük SK - Giresunspor 2:1 (0:0)
19:30 Adana Demirspor - Trabzonspor 1:3 (0:2)
24.04.2022 15:00 İstanbul Başakşehir - Hatayspor 3:0 (0:0)
15:00 Yeni Malatyaspor - Konyaspor 2:3 (0:2)
19:30 Altay Izmir - Galatasaray 0:1 (0:1)
19:30 Antalyaspor - Kayserispor 1:1 (0:0)
25.04.2022 19:30 Beşiktaş - Kasımpaşa SK 0:3 (0:2)
19:30 Sivasspor - Alanyaspor 1:0 (0:0)
35. Spieltag
29.04.2022 19:30 Fenerbahçe - Gaziantep FK 3:2 (1:0)
19:30 Giresunspor - Adana Demirspor 2:0 (1:0)
30.04.2022 15:00 Kasımpaşa SK - İstanbul Başakşehir 2:3 (1:2)
15:00 Konyaspor - Fatih Karagümrük SK 1:2 (1:0)
19:30 Hatayspor - Altay Izmir 0:1 (0:1)
19:30 Trabzonspor - Antalyaspor 2:2 (1:0)
01.05.2022 15:00 Alanyaspor - Yeni Malatyaspor 2:1 (0:1)
15:00 Kayserispor - Beşiktaş 2:3 (1:0)
19:30 Galatasaray - Sivasspor 2:3 (1:1)
19:30 Göztepe - Çaykur Rizespor 1:7 (1:3)
36. Spieltag
06.05.2022 19:00 Gaziantep FK - Kayserispor 1:1 (1:1)
19:00 Hatayspor - Trabzonspor 1:1 (0:0)
07.05.2022 15:00 Fatih Karagümrük SK - Göztepe 3:1 (1:0)
15:00 Sivasspor - Kasımpaşa SK 1:3 (0:0)
18:00 Adana Demirspor - Alanyaspor 1:2 (1:1)
18:00 İstanbul Başakşehir - Galatasaray 0:0 (0:0)
08.05.2022 15:00 Altay Izmir - Giresunspor 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Yeni Malatyaspor - Çaykur Rizespor 1:3 (1:2)
18:00 Beşiktaş - Fenerbahçe 1:1 (1:1)
09.05.2022 19:00 Antalyaspor - Konyaspor 3:2 (2:2)
37. Spieltag
14.05.2022 18:00 Kayserispor - Yeni Malatyaspor 3:0 (2:0)
15.05.2022 15:00 Göztepe - Beşiktaş 0:2 (0:2)
15:00 Trabzonspor - Altay Izmir 2:1 (1:0)
18:00 Alanyaspor - Gaziantep FK 3:0 (0:0)
18:00 Fenerbahçe - Fatih Karagümrük SK 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Giresunspor - İstanbul Başakşehir 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 Kasımpaşa SK - Antalyaspor 2:4 (1:1)
18:00 Konyaspor - Hatayspor 3:1 (1:1)
16.05.2022 19:00 Çaykur Rizespor - Sivasspor 1:2 (1:1)
19:00 Galatasaray - Adana Demirspor 3:2 (1:1)
38. Spieltag
20.05.2022 19:00 Antalyaspor - Galatasaray 1:1 (1:0)
19:00 Gaziantep FK - Çaykur Rizespor 2:0 (1:0)
21.05.2022 15:00 Altay Izmir - Kasımpaşa SK 2:4 (1:2)
15:00 Sivasspor - Kayserispor 2:1 (1:0)
18:00 Beşiktaş - Konyaspor 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 Yeni Malatyaspor - Fenerbahçe 0:5 (0:1)
22.05.2022 15:00 İstanbul Başakşehir - Trabzonspor 3:1 (3:0)
15:00 Fatih Karagümrük SK - Alanyaspor 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 Adana Demirspor - Göztepe 7:0 (5:0)
18:00 Hatayspor - Giresunspor 4:1 (1:1)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten