1. Spieltag
11.09.2020 19:00 Çaykur Rizespor - Fenerbahçe 1:2 (0:0)
12.09.2020 16:00 Fatih Karagümrük SK - Yeni Malatyaspor 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 Sivasspor - Alanyaspor 0:2 (0:1)
19:00 Galatasaray - Gaziantep FK 3:1 (3:0)
19:00 Göztepe - Denizlispor 5:1 (3:0)
13.09.2020 16:00 MKE Ankaragücü - BB Erzurumspor 1:2 (0:0)
16:00 Kayserispor - Kasımpaşa SK 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 Antalyaspor - Gençlerbirliği 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 Trabzonspor - Beşiktaş 1:3 (0:1)
14.09.2020 19:00 Hatayspor - İstanbul Başakşehir 2:0 (1:0)
2. Spieltag
18.09.2020 19:00 Yeni Malatyaspor - Göztepe 1:1 (1:1)
19.09.2020 12:30 Gençlerbirliği - Atiker Konyaspor 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Denizlispor - Trabzonspor 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Alanyaspor - Kayserispor 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 Beşiktaş - Antalyaspor 1:1 (1:0)
20.09.2020 12:30 BB Erzurumspor - Sivasspor 1:2 (0:0)
15:00 Kasımpaşa SK - Çaykur Rizespor 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 Gaziantep FK - Fatih Karagümrük SK 2:2 (0:1)
18:00 İstanbul Başakşehir - Galatasaray 0:2 (0:1)
21.09.2020 19:00 Fenerbahçe - Hatayspor 0:0 (0:0)
3. Spieltag
25.09.2020 19:00 Fatih Karagümrük SK - İstanbul Başakşehir 2:0 (0:0)
26.09.2020 12:30 Kayserispor - BB Erzurumspor 1:3 (0:2)
15:00 Göztepe - Gaziantep FK 2:2 (0:1)
15:00 Hatayspor - Kasımpaşa SK 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Trabzonspor - Yeni Malatyaspor 3:1 (3:0)
27.09.2020 12:30 Çaykur Rizespor - Alanyaspor 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Atiker Konyaspor - Beşiktaş 4:1 (1:0)
15:00 Sivasspor - MKE Ankaragücü 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Galatasaray - Fenerbahçe 0:0 (0:0)
28.09.2020 19:00 Antalyaspor - Denizlispor 1:0 (0:0)
4. Spieltag
02.10.2020 19:00 MKE Ankaragücü - Kayserispor 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 Gaziantep FK - Trabzonspor 1:1 (0:0)
03.10.2020 12:30 Yeni Malatyaspor - Antalyaspor 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 BB Erzurumspor - Çaykur Rizespor 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 İstanbul Başakşehir - Göztepe 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Fenerbahçe - Fatih Karagümrük SK 2:1 (1:0)
04.10.2020 12:30 Denizlispor - Atiker Konyaspor 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Alanyaspor - Hatayspor 6:0 (4:0)
15:00 Beşiktaş - Gençlerbirliği 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 Kasımpaşa SK - Galatasaray 1:0 (1:0)
5. Spieltag
17.10.2020 12:30 Çaykur Rizespor - MKE Ankaragücü 5:3 (2:3)
15:00 Kayserispor - Sivasspor 1:3 (0:1)
15:00 Atiker Konyaspor - Yeni Malatyaspor 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 Trabzonspor - İstanbul Başakşehir 0:2 (0:1)
18.10.2020 15:00 Antalyaspor - Gaziantep FK 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Fatih Karagümrük SK - Kasımpaşa SK 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 Göztepe - Fenerbahçe 2:3 (1:2)
19.10.2020 19:00 Galatasaray - Alanyaspor 1:2 (1:1)
19:00 Gençlerbirliği - Denizlispor 1:2 (0:2)
09.12.2020 17:30 Hatayspor - BB Erzurumspor 3:0 (1:0)
6. Spieltag
23.10.2020 19:00 Kasımpaşa SK - Göztepe 0:0 (0:0)
24.10.2020 15:00 Gaziantep FK - Atiker Konyaspor 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 BB Erzurumspor - Galatasaray 1:2 (1:1)
18:00 İstanbul Başakşehir - Antalyaspor 5:1 (4:1)
25.10.2020 11:30 Yeni Malatyaspor - Gençlerbirliği 2:1 (1:1)
14:00 Alanyaspor - Fatih Karagümrük SK 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 Fenerbahçe - Trabzonspor 3:1 (0:1)
26.10.2020 18:00 Denizlispor - Beşiktaş 2:3 (0:2)
18:00 Sivasspor - Çaykur Rizespor 0:2 (0:1)
15.12.2020 14:00 MKE Ankaragücü - Hatayspor 2:0 (0:0)
7. Spieltag
30.10.2020 18:00 Fatih Karagümrük SK - BB Erzurumspor 5:1 (3:0)
18:00 Trabzonspor - Kasımpaşa SK 3:4 (3:2)
31.10.2020 11:30 Gençlerbirliği - Gaziantep FK 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 Galatasaray - MKE Ankaragücü 1:0 (1:0)
01.11.2020 11:30 Çaykur Rizespor - Kayserispor 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Atiker Konyaspor - İstanbul Başakşehir 1:2 (0:1)
17:00 Beşiktaş - Yeni Malatyaspor 1:0 (0:0)
02.11.2020 18:00 Antalyaspor - Fenerbahçe 1:2 (0:0)
18:00 Hatayspor - Sivasspor 1:1 (1:1)
09.12.2020 16:30 Göztepe - Alanyaspor 1:0 (0:0)
8. Spieltag
06.11.2020 18:00 Gaziantep FK - Beşiktaş 3:1 (1:0)
07.11.2020 11:30 Kasımpaşa SK - Antalyaspor 2:2 (1:0)
14:00 Alanyaspor - Trabzonspor 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 BB Erzurumspor - Göztepe 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 Fenerbahçe - Atiker Konyaspor 0:2 (0:0)
08.11.2020 11:30 MKE Ankaragücü - Fatih Karagümrük SK 2:2 (1:2)
11:30 Yeni Malatyaspor - Denizlispor 2:0 (2:0)
14:00 İstanbul Başakşehir - Gençlerbirliği 2:1 (0:1)
14:00 Kayserispor - Hatayspor 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Sivasspor - Galatasaray 1:2 (0:1)
9. Spieltag
21.11.2020 11:30 Fatih Karagümrük SK - Sivasspor 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 Denizlispor - Gaziantep FK 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 Gençlerbirliği - Fenerbahçe 1:5 (1:2)
17:00 Beşiktaş - İstanbul Başakşehir 3:2 (2:0)
22.11.2020 11:30 Hatayspor - Çaykur Rizespor 2:2 (1:1)
14:00 Göztepe - MKE Ankaragücü 3:1 (1:0)
14:00 Atiker Konyaspor - Kasımpaşa SK 2:1 (0:1)
17:00 Antalyaspor - Alanyaspor 0:2 (0:0)
17:00 Trabzonspor - BB Erzurumspor 1:0 (1:0)
23.11.2020 17:30 Galatasaray - Kayserispor 1:1 (0:0)
10. Spieltag
27.11.2020 17:30 MKE Ankaragücü - Trabzonspor 0:1 (0:1)
28.11.2020 11:30 Gaziantep FK - Yeni Malatyaspor 2:2 (1:0)
14:00 İstanbul Başakşehir - Denizlispor 3:3 (2:0)
17:00 Çaykur Rizespor - Galatasaray 0:4 (0:1)
29.11.2020 11:30 BB Erzurumspor - Antalyaspor 2:2 (1:0)
14:00 Alanyaspor - Atiker Konyaspor 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Kasımpaşa SK - Gençlerbirliği 2:0 (2:0)
17:00 Fenerbahçe - Beşiktaş 3:4 (1:2)
30.11.2020 17:30 Kayserispor - Fatih Karagümrük SK 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 Sivasspor - Göztepe 0:1 (0:0)
11. Spieltag
04.12.2020 17:30 Beşiktaş - Kasımpaşa SK 3:0 (1:0)
05.12.2020 11:30 Gençlerbirliği - Alanyaspor 2:1 (1:0)
11:30 Göztepe - Kayserispor 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 Atiker Konyaspor - BB Erzurumspor 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 Yeni Malatyaspor - İstanbul Başakşehir 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 Galatasaray - Hatayspor 3:0 (1:0)
06.12.2020 11:30 Fatih Karagümrük SK - Çaykur Rizespor 2:1 (2:1)
14:00 Antalyaspor - MKE Ankaragücü 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Denizlispor - Fenerbahçe 0:2 (0:2)
07.12.2020 17:30 Trabzonspor - Sivasspor 1:1 (1:0)
12. Spieltag
11.12.2020 17:00 Kasımpaşa SK - Denizlispor 3:2 (2:1)
12.12.2020 11:30 Hatayspor - Fatih Karagümrük SK 3:1 (1:0)
14:00 Çaykur Rizespor - Göztepe 3:2 (1:0)
14:00 Kayserispor - Trabzonspor 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 MKE Ankaragücü - Atiker Konyaspor 4:3 (1:2)
17:00 Fenerbahçe - Yeni Malatyaspor 0:3 (0:2)
13.12.2020 11:30 BB Erzurumspor - Gençlerbirliği 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Alanyaspor - Beşiktaş 2:1 (1:0)
17:00 İstanbul Başakşehir - Gaziantep FK 1:2 (0:1)
14.12.2020 17:00 Sivasspor - Antalyaspor 0:0 (0:0)
13. Spieltag
18.12.2020 17:00 Fatih Karagümrük SK - Galatasaray 2:1 (0:0)
19.12.2020 11:30 Göztepe - Hatayspor 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Trabzonspor - Çaykur Rizespor 2:1 (0:1)
14:00 Yeni Malatyaspor - Kasımpaşa SK 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 Gaziantep FK - Fenerbahçe 3:1 (2:1)
20.12.2020 11:30 Gençlerbirliği - MKE Ankaragücü 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 Denizlispor - Alanyaspor 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Beşiktaş - BB Erzurumspor 4:0 (0:0)
21.12.2020 17:00 Antalyaspor - Kayserispor 2:0 (2:0)
17:00 Atiker Konyaspor - Sivasspor 0:1 (0:0)
14. Spieltag
22.12.2020 14:00 Hatayspor - Trabzonspor 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Galatasaray - Göztepe 3:1 (2:1)
23.12.2020 14:00 Alanyaspor - Yeni Malatyaspor 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 BB Erzurumspor - Denizlispor 1:2 (0:1)
17:00 Fenerbahçe - İstanbul Başakşehir 4:1 (1:1)
17:00 Kasımpaşa SK - Gaziantep FK 0:4 (0:2)
24.12.2020 14:00 Kayserispor - Atiker Konyaspor 1:2 (1:0)
14:00 Sivasspor - Gençlerbirliği 3:1 (1:0)
17:00 MKE Ankaragücü - Beşiktaş 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Çaykur Rizespor - Antalyaspor 2:1 (1:0)
15. Spieltag
26.12.2020 14:00 Göztepe - Fatih Karagümrük SK 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 Trabzonspor - Galatasaray 0:2 (0:1)
27.12.2020 11:30 Gaziantep FK - Alanyaspor 3:1 (2:1)
14:00 Denizlispor - MKE Ankaragücü 1:2 (0:2)
14:00 Yeni Malatyaspor - BB Erzurumspor 1:3 (0:1)
17:00 İstanbul Başakşehir - Kasımpaşa SK 2:2 (1:1)
28.12.2020 14:00 Gençlerbirliği - Kayserispor 3:2 (1:1)
14:00 Atiker Konyaspor - Çaykur Rizespor 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 Beşiktaş - Sivasspor 3:0 (1:0)
29.12.2020 17:00 Antalyaspor - Hatayspor 0:6 (0:5)
16. Spieltag
02.01.2021 11:30 BB Erzurumspor - Gaziantep FK 1:1 (0:0)
11:30 Sivasspor - Denizlispor 2:2 (2:1)
14:00 Alanyaspor - İstanbul Başakşehir 3:0 (2:0)
14:00 MKE Ankaragücü - Yeni Malatyaspor 3:1 (2:0)
17:00 Galatasaray - Antalyaspor 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Hatayspor - Atiker Konyaspor 2:1 (1:1)
03.01.2021 11:30 Çaykur Rizespor - Gençlerbirliği 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 Fatih Karagümrük SK - Trabzonspor 1:2 (0:0)
17:00 Kayserispor - Beşiktaş 0:2 (0:0)
04.01.2021 17:00 Kasımpaşa SK - Fenerbahçe 0:3 (0:2)
17. Spieltag
05.01.2021 14:00 Gaziantep FK - MKE Ankaragücü 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 Yeni Malatyaspor - Sivasspor 2:2 (1:2)
17:00 Atiker Konyaspor - Galatasaray 4:3 (1:1)
06.01.2021 11:30 Denizlispor - Kayserispor 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 Gençlerbirliği - Hatayspor 3:1 (1:1)
14:00 İstanbul Başakşehir - BB Erzurumspor 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Trabzonspor - Göztepe 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Antalyaspor - Fatih Karagümrük SK 3:1 (2:1)
17:00 Beşiktaş - Çaykur Rizespor 6:0 (2:0)
07.01.2021 17:00 Fenerbahçe - Alanyaspor 2:1 (1:0)
18. Spieltag
09.01.2021 11:30 Sivasspor - Gaziantep FK 2:1 (1:1)
14:00 Göztepe - Antalyaspor 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Kayserispor - Yeni Malatyaspor 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Galatasaray - Gençlerbirliği 6:0 (4:0)
10.01.2021 11:30 Fatih Karagümrük SK - Atiker Konyaspor 2:1 (0:0)
14:00 MKE Ankaragücü - İstanbul Başakşehir 1:2 (1:1)
14:00 Çaykur Rizespor - Denizlispor 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 Hatayspor - Beşiktaş 2:2 (2:2)
11.01.2021 14:00 BB Erzurumspor - Fenerbahçe 0:3 (0:1)
17:00 Alanyaspor - Kasımpaşa SK 1:2 (1:2)
19. Spieltag
15.01.2021 17:00 Gençlerbirliği - Fatih Karagümrük SK 1:3 (0:2)
16.01.2021 11:30 Atiker Konyaspor - Göztepe 2:3 (0:2)
14:00 Gaziantep FK - Kayserispor 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 İstanbul Başakşehir - Sivasspor 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 Antalyaspor - Trabzonspor 1:1 (1:0)
17.01.2021 11:30 Denizlispor - Hatayspor 0:2 (0:0)
14:00 Yeni Malatyaspor - Çaykur Rizespor 4:1 (0:1)
17:00 Beşiktaş - Galatasaray 2:0 (0:0)
18.01.2021 17:00 Fenerbahçe - MKE Ankaragücü 3:1 (2:0)
17:00 Kasımpaşa SK - BB Erzurumspor 1:2 (0:1)
20. Spieltag
19.01.2021 14:00 Göztepe - Gençlerbirliği 4:0 (3:0)
14:00 Kayserispor - İstanbul Başakşehir 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 Trabzonspor - Atiker Konyaspor 3:1 (1:0)
20.01.2021 14:00 Çaykur Rizespor - Gaziantep FK 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 Hatayspor - Yeni Malatyaspor 1:2 (0:0)
17:00 Galatasaray - Denizlispor 6:1 (3:0)
21.01.2021 14:00 BB Erzurumspor - Alanyaspor 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 Fatih Karagümrük SK - Beşiktaş 1:4 (0:1)
17:00 MKE Ankaragücü - Kasımpaşa SK 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Sivasspor - Fenerbahçe 1:1 (1:1)
21. Spieltag
23.01.2021 14:00 Gençlerbirliği - Trabzonspor 1:2 (0:1)
17:00 İstanbul Başakşehir - Çaykur Rizespor 1:1 (0:0)
24.01.2021 11:30 Atiker Konyaspor - Antalyaspor 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Denizlispor - Fatih Karagümrük SK 1:2 (0:1)
14:00 Yeni Malatyaspor - Galatasaray 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Beşiktaş - Göztepe 2:1 (0:1)
17:00 Gaziantep FK - Hatayspor 1:1 (1:0)
25.01.2021 14:00 Kasımpaşa SK - Sivasspor 2:0 (2:0)
17:00 Alanyaspor - MKE Ankaragücü 4:3 (1:2)
17:00 Fenerbahçe - Kayserispor 3:0 (1:0)
22. Spieltag
29.01.2021 14:00 Yeni Malatyaspor - Fatih Karagümrük SK 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Gaziantep FK - Galatasaray 1:2 (0:0)
30.01.2021 11:30 Kasımpaşa SK - Kayserispor 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 İstanbul Başakşehir - Hatayspor 1:5 (0:3)
17:00 Fenerbahçe - Çaykur Rizespor 1:0 (1:0)
31.01.2021 11:30 BB Erzurumspor - MKE Ankaragücü 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Alanyaspor - Sivasspor 3:1 (2:0)
14:00 Denizlispor - Göztepe 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 Gençlerbirliği - Antalyaspor 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Beşiktaş - Trabzonspor 1:2 (1:1)
23. Spieltag
02.02.2021 14:00 Hatayspor - Fenerbahçe 1:2 (0:1)
17:00 Çaykur Rizespor - Kasımpaşa SK 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 Galatasaray - İstanbul Başakşehir 3:0 (1:0)
03.02.2021 11:30 Sivasspor - BB Erzurumspor 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Fatih Karagümrük SK - Gaziantep FK 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 Kayserispor - Alanyaspor 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 Antalyaspor - Beşiktaş 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 Atiker Konyaspor - Gençlerbirliği 0:0 (0:0)
04.02.2021 14:00 Göztepe - Yeni Malatyaspor 2:2 (1:1)
17:00 Trabzonspor - Denizlispor 1:0 (0:0)
24. Spieltag
06.02.2021 11:30 Kasımpaşa SK - Hatayspor 1:4 (0:1)
14:00 Alanyaspor - Çaykur Rizespor 2:1 (1:1)
14:00 İstanbul Başakşehir - Fatih Karagümrük SK 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Fenerbahçe - Galatasaray 0:1 (0:0)
07.02.2021 11:30 BB Erzurumspor - Kayserispor 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 MKE Ankaragücü - Sivasspor 1:4 (0:1)
14:00 Denizlispor - Antalyaspor 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 Beşiktaş - Atiker Konyaspor 1:0 (0:0)
08.02.2021 14:00 Gaziantep FK - Göztepe 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 Yeni Malatyaspor - Trabzonspor 0:2 (0:0)
25. Spieltag
12.02.2021 17:00 Çaykur Rizespor - BB Erzurumspor 0:2 (0:0)
13.02.2021 11:30 Kayserispor - MKE Ankaragücü 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Trabzonspor - Gaziantep FK 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Fatih Karagümrük SK - Fenerbahçe 1:2 (0:1)
14.02.2021 11:30 Atiker Konyaspor - Denizlispor 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 Galatasaray - Kasımpaşa SK 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 Göztepe - İstanbul Başakşehir 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 Hatayspor - Alanyaspor 0:0 (0:0)
15.02.2021 14:00 Gençlerbirliği - Beşiktaş 0:3 (0:1)
17:00 Antalyaspor - Yeni Malatyaspor 1:1 (1:1)
26. Spieltag
19.02.2021 17:00 İstanbul Başakşehir - Trabzonspor 0:1 (0:0)
20.02.2021 11:30 Kasımpaşa SK - Fatih Karagümrük SK 3:2 (1:1)
14:00 Denizlispor - Gençlerbirliği 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Yeni Malatyaspor - Atiker Konyaspor 2:3 (2:0)
17:00 Alanyaspor - Galatasaray 0:1 (0:1)
21.02.2021 11:30 BB Erzurumspor - Hatayspor 1:3 (0:2)
14:00 Gaziantep FK - Antalyaspor 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Sivasspor - Kayserispor 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 Fenerbahçe - Göztepe 0:1 (0:1)
22.02.2021 17:00 MKE Ankaragücü - Çaykur Rizespor 1:1 (1:1)
27. Spieltag
26.02.2021 14:00 Gençlerbirliği - Yeni Malatyaspor 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 Atiker Konyaspor - Gaziantep FK 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Beşiktaş - Denizlispor 3:0 (3:0)
27.02.2021 11:30 Hatayspor - MKE Ankaragücü 4:1 (1:1)
11:30 Fatih Karagümrük SK - Alanyaspor 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 Antalyaspor - İstanbul Başakşehir 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Çaykur Rizespor - Sivasspor 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Galatasaray - BB Erzurumspor 2:0 (2:0)
28.02.2021 14:00 Göztepe - Kasımpaşa SK 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Trabzonspor - Fenerbahçe 0:1 (0:0)
28. Spieltag
02.03.2021 14:00 Gaziantep FK - Gençlerbirliği 2:1 (0:1)
17:00 Yeni Malatyaspor - Beşiktaş 0:1 (0:0)
03.03.2021 11:30 BB Erzurumspor - Fatih Karagümrük SK 2:2 (1:1)
14:00 İstanbul Başakşehir - Atiker Konyaspor 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 Sivasspor - Hatayspor 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 MKE Ankaragücü - Galatasaray 2:1 (1:0)
17:00 Kayserispor - Çaykur Rizespor 2:1 (0:0)
04.03.2021 14:00 Alanyaspor - Göztepe 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 Kasımpaşa SK - Trabzonspor 1:2 (1:1)
17:00 Fenerbahçe - Antalyaspor 1:1 (0:1)
29. Spieltag
06.03.2021 14:00 Denizlispor - Yeni Malatyaspor 3:2 (2:1)
17:00 Beşiktaş - Gaziantep FK 2:1 (1:0)
07.03.2021 11:30 Fatih Karagümrük SK - MKE Ankaragücü 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Gençlerbirliği - İstanbul Başakşehir 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Hatayspor - Kayserispor 1:3 (0:2)
17:00 Galatasaray - Sivasspor 2:2 (1:2)
08.03.2021 14:00 Antalyaspor - Kasımpaşa SK 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 Trabzonspor - Alanyaspor 1:3 (0:0)
17:00 Göztepe - BB Erzurumspor 3:1 (1:0)
17:00 Atiker Konyaspor - Fenerbahçe 0:3 (0:2)
30. Spieltag
12.03.2021 17:00 İstanbul Başakşehir - Beşiktaş 2:3 (0:1)
13.03.2021 11:30 Sivasspor - Fatih Karagümrük SK 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Alanyaspor - Antalyaspor 4:0 (2:0)
14:00 Çaykur Rizespor - Hatayspor 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Kayserispor - Galatasaray 0:3 (0:1)
14.03.2021 11:30 MKE Ankaragücü - Göztepe 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 BB Erzurumspor - Trabzonspor 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Gaziantep FK - Denizlispor 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 Fenerbahçe - Gençlerbirliği 1:2 (1:1)
15.03.2021 17:00 Kasımpaşa SK - Atiker Konyaspor 1:1 (0:0)
31. Spieltag
19.03.2021 14:00 Fatih Karagümrük SK - Kayserispor 3:0 (1:0)
17:00 Galatasaray - Çaykur Rizespor 3:4 (2:2)
20.03.2021 11:30 Gençlerbirliği - Kasımpaşa SK 2:1 (0:0)
14:00 Göztepe - Sivasspor 3:5 (0:4)
14:00 Yeni Malatyaspor - Gaziantep FK 2:2 (1:1)
17:00 Trabzonspor - MKE Ankaragücü 4:1 (3:1)
21.03.2021 11:30 Antalyaspor - BB Erzurumspor 3:1 (0:1)
11:30 Atiker Konyaspor - Alanyaspor 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Denizlispor - İstanbul Başakşehir 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Beşiktaş - Fenerbahçe 1:1 (0:0)
32. Spieltag
03.04.2021 12:30 Kayserispor - Göztepe 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Çaykur Rizespor - Fatih Karagümrük SK 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Sivasspor - Trabzonspor 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Hatayspor - Galatasaray 3:0 (2:0)
04.04.2021 12:30 BB Erzurumspor - Atiker Konyaspor 1:2 (1:2)
15:00 Alanyaspor - Gençlerbirliği 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 MKE Ankaragücü - Antalyaspor 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 İstanbul Başakşehir - Yeni Malatyaspor 3:1 (1:0)
18:00 Kasımpaşa SK - Beşiktaş 1:0 (1:0)
05.04.2021 18:00 Fenerbahçe - Denizlispor 1:0 (0:0)
33. Spieltag
06.04.2021 15:00 Göztepe - Çaykur Rizespor 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 Fatih Karagümrük SK - Hatayspor 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Trabzonspor - Kayserispor 1:1 (1:1)
07.04.2021 15:00 Gençlerbirliği - BB Erzurumspor 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Atiker Konyaspor - MKE Ankaragücü 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 Antalyaspor - Sivasspor 2:4 (1:2)
18:00 Beşiktaş - Alanyaspor 3:0 (1:0)
08.04.2021 15:00 Denizlispor - Kasımpaşa SK 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Gaziantep FK - İstanbul Başakşehir 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 Yeni Malatyaspor - Fenerbahçe 1:1 (1:1)
34. Spieltag
10.04.2021 12:30 Hatayspor - Göztepe 2:3 (0:2)
15:00 Çaykur Rizespor - Trabzonspor 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Galatasaray - Fatih Karagümrük SK 1:1 (0:0)
11.04.2021 12:30 Sivasspor - Atiker Konyaspor 3:1 (1:0)
15:00 MKE Ankaragücü - Gençlerbirliği 2:1 (0:0)
15:00 Kayserispor - Antalyaspor 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 BB Erzurumspor - Beşiktaş 2:4 (2:2)
12.04.2021 15:00 Kasımpaşa SK - Yeni Malatyaspor 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Alanyaspor - Denizlispor 3:2 (0:1)
18:00 Fenerbahçe - Gaziantep FK 3:1 (0:0)
35. Spieltag
16.04.2021 15:00 Gençlerbirliği - Sivasspor 2:3 (2:0)
15:00 Atiker Konyaspor - Kayserispor 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Antalyaspor - Çaykur Rizespor 2:3 (1:2)
18:00 Beşiktaş - MKE Ankaragücü 2:2 (1:0)
17.04.2021 12:30 Denizlispor - BB Erzurumspor 2:3 (0:1)
15:00 Trabzonspor - Hatayspor 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Yeni Malatyaspor - Alanyaspor 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Göztepe - Galatasaray 1:3 (1:2)
18.04.2021 15:00 Gaziantep FK - Kasımpaşa SK 2:2 (0:1)
18:00 İstanbul Başakşehir - Fenerbahçe 1:2 (1:1)
36. Spieltag
20.04.2021 15:00 Çaykur Rizespor - Atiker Konyaspor 5:3 (2:2)
15:00 Fatih Karagümrük SK - Göztepe 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Kayserispor - Gençlerbirliği 2:2 (1:0)
18:00 Hatayspor - Antalyaspor 3:2 (1:0)
18:00 Sivasspor - Beşiktaş 0:0 (0:0)
21.04.2021 15:00 MKE Ankaragücü - Denizlispor 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 BB Erzurumspor - Yeni Malatyaspor 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Galatasaray - Trabzonspor 1:1 (0:0)
22.04.2021 15:00 Alanyaspor - Gaziantep FK 3:2 (2:2)
18:00 Kasımpaşa SK - İstanbul Başakşehir 0:1 (0:1)
37. Spieltag
23.04.2021 19:30 Gençlerbirliği - Çaykur Rizespor 2:1 (1:0)
24.04.2021 12:30 Atiker Konyaspor - Hatayspor 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Trabzonspor - Fatih Karagümrük SK 2:0 (1:0)
19:30 Antalyaspor - Galatasaray 0:1 (0:0)
19:30 Beşiktaş - Kayserispor 3:1 (2:1)
19:30 Denizlispor - Sivasspor 1:1 (0:1)
25.04.2021 12:30 Yeni Malatyaspor - MKE Ankaragücü 2:1 (0:0)
15:00 Gaziantep FK - BB Erzurumspor 2:3 (0:0)
15:00 İstanbul Başakşehir - Alanyaspor 0:0 (0:0)
19:30 Fenerbahçe - Kasımpaşa SK 3:2 (3:1)
38. Spieltag
27.04.2021 19:30 Hatayspor - Gençlerbirliği 3:1 (1:0)
28.04.2021 15:00 Göztepe - Trabzonspor 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Fatih Karagümrük SK - Antalyaspor 2:2 (2:1)
15:00 Kayserispor - Denizlispor 6:3 (3:1)
19:30 Çaykur Rizespor - Beşiktaş 2:3 (0:1)
19:30 Galatasaray - Atiker Konyaspor 1:0 (0:0)
29.04.2021 15:00 BB Erzurumspor - İstanbul Başakşehir 1:2 (1:0)
15:00 Sivasspor - Yeni Malatyaspor 1:0 (0:0)
19:30 Alanyaspor - Fenerbahçe 0:0 (0:0)
19:30 MKE Ankaragücü - Gaziantep FK 0:1 (0:0)
39. Spieltag
01.05.2021 19:30 Beşiktaş - Hatayspor 7:0 (5:0)
02.05.2021 15:00 Antalyaspor - Göztepe 2:3 (1:1)
15:00 Denizlispor - Çaykur Rizespor 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Atiker Konyaspor - Fatih Karagümrük SK 5:1 (1:1)
19:30 Gençlerbirliği - Galatasaray 0:2 (0:1)
03.05.2021 15:00 İstanbul Başakşehir - MKE Ankaragücü 2:1 (0:1)
15:00 Kasımpaşa SK - Alanyaspor 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 Yeni Malatyaspor - Kayserispor 1:1 (0:1)
19:30 Fenerbahçe - BB Erzurumspor 3:1 (3:0)
19:30 Gaziantep FK - Sivasspor 0:1 (0:1)
40. Spieltag
08.05.2021 19:30 MKE Ankaragücü - Fenerbahçe 1:2 (1:1)
19:30 Çaykur Rizespor - Yeni Malatyaspor 0:4 (0:2)
19:30 BB Erzurumspor - Kasımpaşa SK 0:1 (0:0)
19:30 Galatasaray - Beşiktaş 3:1 (2:1)
19:30 Göztepe - Atiker Konyaspor 0:1 (0:0)
19:30 Hatayspor - Denizlispor 1:0 (0:0)
19:30 Fatih Karagümrük SK - Gençlerbirliği 5:1 (2:0)
19:30 Kayserispor - Gaziantep FK 0:0 (0:0)
19:30 Sivasspor - İstanbul Başakşehir 0:0 (0:0)
19:30 Trabzonspor - Antalyaspor 2:1 (1:0)
41. Spieltag
11.05.2021 16:00 Atiker Konyaspor - Trabzonspor 1:1 (0:0)
19:30 Alanyaspor - BB Erzurumspor 2:3 (2:1)
19:30 Beşiktaş - Fatih Karagümrük SK 1:2 (0:1)
19:30 Denizlispor - Galatasaray 1:4 (0:2)
19:30 Fenerbahçe - Sivasspor 1:2 (0:1)
19:30 Gaziantep FK - Çaykur Rizespor 4:5 (0:3)
19:30 Gençlerbirliği - Göztepe 5:3 (1:2)
19:30 İstanbul Başakşehir - Kayserispor 0:0 (0:0)
19:30 Kasımpaşa SK - MKE Ankaragücü 3:1 (2:0)
19:30 Yeni Malatyaspor - Hatayspor 1:1 (0:1)
42. Spieltag
15.05.2021 17:00 MKE Ankaragücü - Alanyaspor 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 Antalyaspor - Atiker Konyaspor 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Çaykur Rizespor - İstanbul Başakşehir 0:2 (0:2)
17:00 Hatayspor - Gaziantep FK 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Fatih Karagümrük SK - Denizlispor 5:1 (2:1)
17:00 Sivasspor - Kasımpaşa SK 2:1 (1:0)
19:30 Galatasaray - Yeni Malatyaspor 3:1 (0:1)
19:30 Göztepe - Beşiktaş 1:2 (1:1)
19:30 Kayserispor - Fenerbahçe 1:2 (1:0)
19:30 Trabzonspor - Gençlerbirliği 2:1 (1:0)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten