# Spieler Land Mannschaft Punkte
1. Umut Bozok Türkei Türkei Kasımpaşa SK Kasımpaşa SK 29 (20+9)
2. Edin Višća Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina Trabzonspor Trabzonspor
İstanbul Başakşehir İstanbul Başakşehir
24 (9+15)
3. Anthony Nwakaeme Nigeria Nigeria Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 23 (13+10)
4. Mario Balotelli Italien Italien Adana Demirspor Adana Demirspor 22 (18+4)
5. Alexandru Maxim Rumänien Rumänien Gaziantep FK Gaziantep FK 21 (14+7)
6. Ayoub El Kaabi Marokko Marokko Hatayspor Hatayspor 20 (18+2)
Andreas Cornelius Dänemark Dänemark Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 20 (15+5)
8. Serdar Dursun Türkei Türkei Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe 19 (15+4)
Yunus Akgün Türkei Türkei Adana Demirspor Adana Demirspor 19 (8+11)
10. Joel Pohjanpalo Finnland Finnland Çaykur Rizespor Çaykur Rizespor 18 (16+2)
Aleksandar Pešić Serbien Serbien Fatih Karagümrük SK Fatih Karagümrük SK 18 (14+4)
Michy Batshuayi Belgien Belgien Beşiktaş Beşiktaş 18 (14+4)
Haji Wright USA USA Antalyaspor Antalyaspor 18 (14+4)
Kerem Aktürkoğlu Türkei Türkei Galatasaray Galatasaray 18 (10+8)
Efecan Karaca Türkei Türkei Alanyaspor Alanyaspor 18 (5+13)
Matías Vargas Argentinien Argentinien Adana Demirspor Adana Demirspor 18 (5+13)
17. Jackson Muleka DR Kongo DR Kongo Kasımpaşa SK Kasımpaşa SK 17 (12+5)
18. Mame Thiam Sénégal Sénégal Kayserispor Kayserispor 16 (11+5)
Zymer Bytyqi Kosovo Kosovo Konyaspor Konyaspor 16 (8+8)
Saba Lobzhanidze Georgien Georgien Hatayspor Hatayspor 16 (8+8)
21. Mame Diouf Sénégal Sénégal Hatayspor Hatayspor 15 (12+3)
Stefano Okaka Italien Italien İstanbul Başakşehir İstanbul Başakşehir 15 (12+3)
Djaniny Kapverdische Inseln Kapverdische Inseln Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 15 (10+5)
João Figueiredo Brasilien Brasilien Gaziantep FK Gaziantep FK 15 (8+7)
Serdar Gürler Türkei Türkei Konyaspor Konyaspor
İstanbul Başakşehir İstanbul Başakşehir
15 (6+9)
Diego Rossi Uruguay Uruguay Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe 15 (6+9)
Max Gradel Elfenbeinküste Elfenbeinküste Sivasspor Sivasspor 15 (3+12)
28. Emre Akbaba Türkei Türkei Galatasaray Galatasaray
Alanyaspor Alanyaspor
14 (10+4)
Enner Valencia Ecuador Ecuador Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe 14 (7+7)
Valentin Eysseric Frankreich Frankreich Kasımpaşa SK Kasımpaşa SK 14 (5+9)
31. Mustapha Yatabaré Mali Mali Sivasspor Sivasspor 13 (10+3)
Mario Gavranović Schweiz Schweiz Kayserispor Kayserispor 13 (10+3)
Britt Assombalonga DR Kongo DR Kongo Adana Demirspor Adana Demirspor 13 (10+3)
Tayfur Bingöl Türkei Türkei Alanyaspor Alanyaspor 13 (3+10)
35. Cherif Ndiaye Sénégal Sénégal Göztepe Göztepe 12 (10+2)
Sokol Çikalleshi Albanien Albanien Konyaspor Konyaspor 12 (10+2)
Ahmed Hassan Ägypten Ägypten Konyaspor Konyaspor 12 (8+4)
Anastasios Bakasetas Griechenland Griechenland Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 12 (8+4)
Leandro Kappel Suriname Suriname Altay Izmir Altay Izmir 12 (5+7)
40. Famara Diédhiou Sénégal Sénégal Alanyaspor Alanyaspor 11 (11+0)
Miha Zajc Slowenien Slowenien Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe 11 (9+2)
Pedro Henrique Brasilien Brasilien Sivasspor Sivasspor 11 (8+3)
Emrah Başsan Türkei Türkei Kayserispor Kayserispor 11 (5+6)
Rachid Ghezzal Algerien Algerien Beşiktaş Beşiktaş 11 (4+7)
İrfan Kahveci Türkei Türkei Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe 11 (4+7)
João Novais Portugal Portugal Alanyaspor Alanyaspor 11 (3+8)
47. Mesut Özil Deutschland Deutschland Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe 10 (8+2)
Benjamin Tetteh Ghana Ghana Yeni Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor 10 (7+3)
Mostafa Mohamed Ägypten Ägypten Galatasaray Galatasaray 10 (7+3)
Abdülkadir Ömür Türkei Türkei Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 10 (7+3)
Davidson Brasilien Brasilien Alanyaspor Alanyaspor 10 (6+4)
Endri Ҫekiҫi Albanien Albanien Konyaspor Konyaspor 10 (6+4)
Fredy Angola Angola Antalyaspor Antalyaspor 10 (6+4)
Trezeguet Ägypten Ägypten İstanbul Başakşehir İstanbul Başakşehir 10 (6+4)
55. Bafétimbi Gomis Frankreich Frankreich Galatasaray Galatasaray 9 (9+0)
Andrea Bertolacci Italien Italien Kayserispor Kayserispor
Fatih Karagümrük SK Fatih Karagümrük SK
9 (8+1)
Daouda Bamba Elfenbeinküste Elfenbeinküste Altay Izmir Altay Izmir 9 (7+2)
Güven Yalçın Türkei Türkei Beşiktaş Beşiktaş 9 (6+3)
Fousséni Diabaté Mali Mali Giresunspor Giresunspor 9 (6+3)
Danijel Aleksić Serbien Serbien İstanbul Başakşehir İstanbul Başakşehir 9 (6+3)
Fayçal Fajr Marokko Marokko Sivasspor Sivasspor 9 (5+4)
Guilherme Brasilien Brasilien Konyaspor Konyaspor 9 (4+5)
Halil Akbunar Türkei Türkei Göztepe Göztepe 9 (4+5)
Dylan Saint-Louis Kongo Kongo Hatayspor Hatayspor 9 (4+5)
Doğukan Sinik Türkei Türkei Antalyaspor Antalyaspor 9 (3+6)
Mortadha Ben Ouanes Tunesien Tunesien Kasımpaşa SK Kasımpaşa SK 9 (3+6)
Haris Hajradinović Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina Kasımpaşa SK Kasımpaşa SK 9 (2+7)
Onur Bulut Deutschland Deutschland Kayserispor Kayserispor 9 (1+8)
Mert Hakan Yandaş Türkei Türkei Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe 9 (0+9)
70. Cyle Larin Kanada Kanada Beşiktaş Beşiktaş 8 (7+1)
Umut Nayir Türkei Türkei Giresunspor Giresunspor 8 (7+1)
Abdülkerim Bardakçı Türkei Türkei Konyaspor Konyaspor 8 (5+3)
Emre Mor Türkei Türkei Fatih Karagümrük SK Fatih Karagümrük SK 8 (5+3)
Candeias Portugal Portugal Alanyaspor Alanyaspor 8 (4+4)
Chiquinho Portugal Portugal Giresunspor Giresunspor 8 (4+4)
Fernando Brasilien Brasilien Antalyaspor Antalyaspor 8 (4+4)
77. Deniz Türüç Türkei Türkei İstanbul Başakşehir İstanbul Başakşehir 7 (6+1)
Olarenwaju Kayode Nigeria Nigeria Sivasspor Sivasspor 7 (6+1)
Amar Rahmanović Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina Konyaspor Konyaspor 7 (6+1)
Adem Büyük Türkei Türkei Yeni Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor 7 (5+2)
Adis Jahović Nordmazedonien Nordmazedonien Göztepe Göztepe 7 (5+2)
Alexandru Cicâldău Rumänien Rumänien Galatasaray Galatasaray 7 (4+3)
Serginho Brasilien Brasilien Giresunspor Giresunspor 7 (4+3)
Fabio Borini Italien Italien Fatih Karagümrük SK Fatih Karagümrük SK 7 (3+4)
Furkan Soyalp Türkei Türkei Gaziantep FK Gaziantep FK 7 (3+4)
Mounir Chouiar Frankreich Frankreich Yeni Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor 7 (3+4)
César Pinares Chile Chile Altay Izmir Altay Izmir 7 (3+4)
Rıdvan Yılmaz Türkei Türkei Beşiktaş Beşiktaş 7 (3+4)
Konrad Michalak Polen Polen Konyaspor Konyaspor 7 (3+4)
Amir Hadžiahmetović Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina Konyaspor Konyaspor 7 (2+5)
Güray Vural Türkei Türkei Antalyaspor Antalyaspor 7 (1+6)
92. Muhammed Demir Türkei Türkei İstanbul Başakşehir İstanbul Başakşehir
Gaziantep FK Gaziantep FK
6 (6+0)
Oğuz Aydın Türkei Türkei Alanyaspor Alanyaspor 6 (6+0)
Nouha Dicko Mali Mali Gaziantep FK Gaziantep FK
Yeni Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor
6 (5+1)
Papy Djilobodji Sénégal Sénégal Gaziantep FK Gaziantep FK 6 (5+1)
Fredrik Gulbrandsen Norwegen Norwegen İstanbul Başakşehir İstanbul Başakşehir 6 (5+1)
Dimitrios Goutas Griechenland Griechenland Sivasspor Sivasspor 6 (5+1)
Ahmed Rayan Ägypten Ägypten Altay Izmir Altay Izmir 6 (5+1)
Birkir Bjarnason Island Island Adana Demirspor Adana Demirspor 6 (5+1)
Yusuf Sarı Türkei Türkei Trabzonspor Trabzonspor
Çaykur Rizespor Çaykur Rizespor
6 (4+2)
Yann Karamoh Elfenbeinküste Elfenbeinküste Fatih Karagümrük SK Fatih Karagümrük SK 6 (4+2)
Luiz Adriano Brasilien Brasilien Antalyaspor Antalyaspor 6 (4+2)
Miguel Cardoso Portugal Portugal Kayserispor Kayserispor 6 (4+2)
Mërgim Berisha Deutschland Deutschland Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe 6 (4+2)
Soner Dikmen Türkei Türkei Konyaspor Konyaspor 6 (3+3)
Magomed Suleymanov Russland Russland Giresunspor Giresunspor 6 (3+3)
Arda Güler Türkei Türkei Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe 6 (3+3)
Olimpiu Moruţan Rumänien Rumänien Galatasaray Galatasaray 6 (3+3)
Gedson Fernandes Portugal Portugal Çaykur Rizespor Çaykur Rizespor 6 (3+3)
Soner Aydoğdu Türkei Türkei Göztepe Göztepe 6 (2+4)
Benjamin Stambouli Frankreich Frankreich Adana Demirspor Adana Demirspor 6 (2+4)
Marek Hamšík Slowakei Slowakei Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 6 (2+4)
Caner Erkin Türkei Türkei Fatih Karagümrük SK Fatih Karagümrük SK 6 (1+5)
Berkan Emir Türkei Türkei Göztepe Göztepe 6 (1+5)
Rick Brasilien Brasilien Çaykur Rizespor Çaykur Rizespor 6 (1+5)
116. Josef Brasilien Brasilien Beşiktaş Beşiktaş 5 (5+0)
Wilson Eduardo Angola Angola Alanyaspor Alanyaspor 5 (4+1)
Mohammed Kamara Liberia Liberia Hatayspor Hatayspor 5 (4+1)
Alex Teixeira Brasilien Brasilien Beşiktaş Beşiktaş 5 (4+1)
Selim Ay Türkei Türkei Çaykur Rizespor Çaykur Rizespor 5 (4+1)
Georges-Kévin N'Koudou Frankreich Frankreich Beşiktaş Beşiktaş 5 (4+1)
Halil Dervişoğlu Türkei Türkei Galatasaray Galatasaray 5 (4+1)
Michal Trávník Tschechien Tschechien Kasımpaşa SK Kasımpaşa SK 5 (3+2)
Filip Novák Tschechien Tschechien Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe 5 (3+2)
Emre Kılınç Türkei Türkei Galatasaray Galatasaray 5 (3+2)
Mustafa Pektemek Türkei Türkei Kayserispor Kayserispor 5 (3+2)
Mamadou Fall Sénégal Sénégal Kasımpaşa SK Kasımpaşa SK 5 (3+2)
Efkan Bekiroğlu Türkei Türkei Alanyaspor Alanyaspor 5 (3+2)
Bünyamin Balcı Türkei Türkei Antalyaspor Antalyaspor 5 (2+3)
Sofiane Féghouli Algerien Algerien Galatasaray Galatasaray 5 (2+3)
Bernard Mensah Ghana Ghana Kayserispor Kayserispor 5 (2+3)
Rúben Ribeiro Portugal Portugal Hatayspor Hatayspor 5 (2+3)
Florent Hadergjonaj Kosovo Kosovo Kasımpaşa SK Kasımpaşa SK 5 (2+3)
Lucas Biglia Argentinien Argentinien Fatih Karagümrük SK Fatih Karagümrük SK 5 (1+4)
Valentin Rosier Frankreich Frankreich Beşiktaş Beşiktaş 5 (1+4)
Kahraba Ägypten Ägypten Hatayspor Hatayspor 5 (1+4)
Cebrail Karayel Türkei Türkei Altay Izmir Altay Izmir 5 (1+4)
138. Damjan Đoković Kroatien Kroatien Çaykur Rizespor Çaykur Rizespor
Adana Demirspor Adana Demirspor
4 (4+0)
Naldo Brasilien Brasilien Antalyaspor Antalyaspor 4 (4+0)
Dimitrios Pelkas Griechenland Griechenland Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe 4 (4+0)
David Tijanič Slowenien Slowenien Göztepe Göztepe 4 (4+0)
Atınç Nukan Türkei Türkei Göztepe Göztepe 4 (3+1)
Paul-José M’Poku DR Kongo DR Kongo Konyaspor Konyaspor 4 (3+1)
Martín Rodríguez Chile Chile Altay Izmir Altay Izmir 4 (3+1)
Younès Belhanda Marokko Marokko Adana Demirspor Adana Demirspor 4 (3+1)
Ángelo Sagal Chile Chile Gaziantep FK Gaziantep FK 4 (3+1)
Mahmut Tekdemir Türkei Türkei İstanbul Başakşehir İstanbul Başakşehir 4 (3+1)
Thaciano Brasilien Brasilien Altay Izmir Altay Izmir 4 (3+1)
Ryan Babel Niederlande Niederlande Galatasaray Galatasaray 4 (3+1)
Ibrahima Baldé Sénégal Sénégal Giresunspor Giresunspor 4 (3+1)
Berkay Özcan Türkei Türkei İstanbul Başakşehir İstanbul Başakşehir 4 (3+1)
Dorukhan Toköz Türkei Türkei Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 4 (2+2)
Hamidou Traoré Mali Mali Giresunspor Giresunspor 4 (2+2)
Patrick van Aanholt Niederlande Niederlande Galatasaray Galatasaray 4 (2+2)
Ahmed Musa Nigeria Nigeria Fatih Karagümrük SK Fatih Karagümrük SK 4 (2+2)
Papiss Demba Cissé Sénégal Sénégal Çaykur Rizespor Çaykur Rizespor 4 (2+2)
Lourency Brasilien Brasilien Göztepe Göztepe 4 (2+2)
Tyler Boyd USA USA Çaykur Rizespor Çaykur Rizespor 4 (2+2)
Mbaye Diagne Sénégal Sénégal Galatasaray Galatasaray 4 (2+2)
Yusuf Erdoğan Türkei Türkei Trabzonspor Trabzonspor
Kasımpaşa SK Kasımpaşa SK
4 (2+2)
Mustafa Eskihellaç Türkei Türkei Yeni Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor 4 (2+2)
Muhammed Gümüşkaya Türkei Türkei Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe
Giresunspor Giresunspor
4 (2+2)
Kenan Karaman Türkei Türkei Beşiktaş Beşiktaş 4 (2+2)
Eren Elmalı Türkei Türkei Kasımpaşa SK Kasımpaşa SK 4 (1+3)
Houssameddine Ghacha Algerien Algerien Antalyaspor Antalyaspor 4 (1+3)
Bright Osayi-Samuel Nigeria Nigeria Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe 4 (1+3)
Nacer Chadli Belgien Belgien İstanbul Başakşehir İstanbul Başakşehir 4 (1+3)
Hayrullah Bilazer Türkei Türkei Giresunspor Giresunspor 4 (1+3)
Adama Noss Traoré Mali Mali Hatayspor Hatayspor 4 (1+3)
Erdoğan Yeşilyurt Türkei Türkei Sivasspor Sivasspor 4 (1+3)
Youssouf Ndayishimiye Burundi Burundi İstanbul Başakşehir İstanbul Başakşehir 4 (1+3)
Nejc Skubic Slowenien Slowenien Konyaspor Konyaspor 4 (1+3)
173. Alassane Ndao Sénégal Sénégal Antalyaspor Antalyaspor 3 (3+0)
Gökhan Sazdağı Türkei Türkei Kayserispor Kayserispor 3 (3+0)
Franco Di Santo Argentinien Argentinien Göztepe Göztepe 3 (3+0)
Souleymane Doukara Frankreich Frankreich Giresunspor Giresunspor 3 (3+0)
Khouma Babacar Sénégal Sénégal Alanyaspor Alanyaspor 3 (3+0)
Paul Mukairu Nigeria Nigeria Antalyaspor Antalyaspor 3 (3+0)
Jorge Félix Spanien Spanien Sivasspor Sivasspor 3 (3+0)
André Biyogo Poko Gabun Gabun Altay Izmir Altay Izmir 3 (2+1)
Yannick Bolasie DR Kongo DR Kongo Çaykur Rizespor Çaykur Rizespor 3 (2+1)
İlhan Parlak Türkei Türkei Kayserispor Kayserispor 3 (2+1)
Ryan Donk Suriname Suriname Kasımpaşa SK Kasımpaşa SK 3 (2+1)
Salih Dursun Türkei Türkei Fatih Karagümrük SK Fatih Karagümrük SK 3 (2+1)
Gervinho Elfenbeinküste Elfenbeinküste Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 3 (2+1)
Alexis Pérez Kolumbien Kolumbien Giresunspor Giresunspor 3 (2+1)
Fredrik Ulvestad Norwegen Norwegen Sivasspor Sivasspor 3 (2+1)
Kerem Kesgin Türkei Türkei Sivasspor Sivasspor 3 (2+1)
Veysel Sarı Türkei Türkei Antalyaspor Antalyaspor 3 (2+1)
Awer Mabil Australien Australien Kasımpaşa SK Kasımpaşa SK 3 (2+1)
Ferdi Kadıoğlu Türkei Türkei Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe 3 (2+1)
Serdar Aziz Türkei Türkei Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe 3 (2+1)
Yassine Benzia Algerien Algerien Hatayspor Hatayspor 3 (2+1)
Joseph Attamah Ghana Ghana Kayserispor Kayserispor 3 (2+1)
Babajide Akintola Nigeria Nigeria Adana Demirspor Adana Demirspor 3 (2+1)
Makana Baku Deutschland Deutschland Göztepe Göztepe 3 (2+1)
Gökdeniz Bayrakdar Türkei Türkei Antalyaspor Antalyaspor 3 (2+1)
Erik Sabo Slowakei Slowakei Çaykur Rizespor Çaykur Rizespor 3 (1+2)
Abdülkadir Parmak Türkei Türkei Trabzonspor Trabzonspor
Kayserispor Kayserispor
3 (1+2)
Erhun Öztumer Türkei Türkei Adana Demirspor Adana Demirspor
Fatih Karagümrük SK Fatih Karagümrük SK
3 (1+2)
Nazım Sangaré Türkei Türkei Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe 3 (1+2)
Hamza Mendyl Marokko Marokko Gaziantep FK Gaziantep FK 3 (1+2)
Aminu Umar Nigeria Nigeria Çaykur Rizespor Çaykur Rizespor 3 (1+2)
Ceyhun Gülselam Türkei Türkei Altay Izmir Altay Izmir 3 (1+2)
Jimmy Durmaz Schweden Schweden Fatih Karagümrük SK Fatih Karagümrük SK 3 (1+2)
Attila Szalai Ungarn Ungarn Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe 3 (1+2)
Ibrahim Akdağ Türkei Türkei Kayserispor Kayserispor 3 (1+2)
Rayane Aabid Frankreich Frankreich Kasımpaşa SK Kasımpaşa SK
Yeni Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor
3 (1+2)
Miguel Crespo Portugal Portugal Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe 3 (1+2)
Jure Balkovec Slowenien Slowenien Fatih Karagümrük SK Fatih Karagümrük SK 3 (1+2)
Sadık Baş Türkei Türkei Hatayspor Hatayspor 3 (0+3)
Aziz Behich Australien Australien Giresunspor Giresunspor 3 (0+3)
Uğur Çiftçi Türkei Türkei Sivasspor Sivasspor 3 (0+3)
Kâmil Çörekçi Türkei Türkei Hatayspor Hatayspor 3 (0+3)
Berkan Kutlu Türkei Türkei Galatasaray Galatasaray 3 (0+3)
216. Marco Paixão Portugal Portugal Altay Izmir Altay Izmir 2 (2+0)
Junior Caiçara Brasilien Brasilien İstanbul Başakşehir İstanbul Başakşehir 2 (2+0)
Nicolai Jørgensen Dänemark Dänemark Kasımpaşa SK Kasımpaşa SK 2 (2+0)
Leke James Nigeria Nigeria Sivasspor Sivasspor 2 (2+0)
Umut Güneş Türkei Türkei Alanyaspor Alanyaspor 2 (2+0)
Ahmet Engin Deutschland Deutschland Kasımpaşa SK Kasımpaşa SK 2 (2+0)
Uğur Demirok Türkei Türkei Kayserispor Kayserispor 2 (2+0)
Joe Champness Neuseeland Neuseeland Giresunspor Giresunspor 2 (2+0)
Steven Caulker Sierra Leone Sierra Leone Gaziantep FK Gaziantep FK 2 (2+0)
Samet Akaydin Türkei Türkei Adana Demirspor Adana Demirspor 2 (2+0)
Dino Arslanagić Belgien Belgien Göztepe Göztepe 2 (2+0)
Buğra Çağıran Türkei Türkei Yeni Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor 2 (2+0)
Carlos Mané Portugal Portugal Kayserispor Kayserispor 2 (2+0)
Serdar Saatçı Türkei Türkei Beşiktaş Beşiktaş 2 (1+1)
Tayyip Sanuç Türkei Türkei Adana Demirspor Adana Demirspor 2 (1+1)
Bertuğ Yıldırım Türkei Türkei Hatayspor Hatayspor 2 (1+1)
Pizzi Portugal Portugal İstanbul Başakşehir İstanbul Başakşehir 2 (1+1)
Oğulcan Ülgün Türkei Türkei Konyaspor Konyaspor 2 (1+1)
Kenan Özer Türkei Türkei Gaziantep FK Gaziantep FK
Yeni Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor
2 (1+1)
Recep Nıyaz Türkei Türkei Gaziantep FK Gaziantep FK 2 (1+1)
Vitor Hugo Brasilien Brasilien Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 2 (1+1)
Mohammad Naderi Iran Iran Altay Izmir Altay Izmir 2 (1+1)
Cemali Sertel Türkei Türkei Çaykur Rizespor Çaykur Rizespor 2 (1+1)
Khaly Thiam Sénégal Sénégal Altay Izmir Altay Izmir 2 (1+1)
Montero Spanien Spanien Beşiktaş Beşiktaş 2 (1+1)
Nemanja Milunović Serbien Serbien Alanyaspor Alanyaspor 2 (1+1)
Alexander Merkel Kasachstan Kasachstan Gaziantep FK Gaziantep FK 2 (1+1)
Tarkan Serbest Türkei Türkei Kasımpaşa SK Kasımpaşa SK 2 (1+1)
Ziya Erdal Türkei Türkei Sivasspor Sivasspor 2 (1+1)
Can Bozdoğan Deutschland Deutschland Beşiktaş Beşiktaş 2 (1+1)
Atiba Hutchinson Kanada Kanada Beşiktaş Beşiktaş 2 (1+1)
Doğucan Haspolat Türkei Türkei Kasımpaşa SK Kasımpaşa SK 2 (1+1)
Gökhan Gönül Türkei Türkei Çaykur Rizespor Çaykur Rizespor 2 (1+1)
Kristijan Bistrović Kroatien Kroatien Fatih Karagümrük SK Fatih Karagümrük SK 2 (1+1)
Fatih Aksoy Türkei Türkei Alanyaspor Alanyaspor 2 (1+1)
Gökhan Inler Schweiz Schweiz Adana Demirspor Adana Demirspor 2 (1+1)
Cristian Borja Kolumbien Kolumbien Alanyaspor Alanyaspor 2 (1+1)
Burak Bekaroğlu Türkei Türkei Fatih Karagümrük SK Fatih Karagümrük SK 2 (1+1)
Bruno Peres Brasilien Brasilien Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 2 (1+1)
Tolga Ciğerci Türkei Türkei İstanbul Başakşehir İstanbul Başakşehir 2 (1+1)
Isaac Cofie Ghana Ghana Sivasspor Sivasspor 2 (1+1)
Flávio Brasilien Brasilien Giresunspor Giresunspor 2 (0+2)
Stefano Denswil Niederlande Niederlande Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 2 (0+2)
Jonas Svensson Norwegen Norwegen Adana Demirspor Adana Demirspor 2 (0+2)
Ramazan Civelek Türkei Türkei Kayserispor Kayserispor 2 (0+2)
Lionel Carole Frankreich Frankreich Kayserispor Kayserispor 2 (0+2)
Hasan Ali Kaldırım Türkei Türkei İstanbul Başakşehir İstanbul Başakşehir 2 (0+2)
Kaan Kanak Türkei Türkei Adana Demirspor Adana Demirspor 2 (0+2)
Kazımcan Karataş Türkei Türkei Altay Izmir Altay Izmir 2 (0+2)
Stelios Kitsiou Griechenland Griechenland Gaziantep FK Gaziantep FK 2 (0+2)
Ömer Bayram Türkei Türkei Galatasaray Galatasaray 2 (0+2)
Sam Adekugbe Kanada Kanada Hatayspor Hatayspor 2 (0+2)
Umut Meraş Türkei Türkei Beşiktaş Beşiktaş 2 (0+2)
Burak Öksüz Türkei Türkei Hatayspor Hatayspor 2 (0+2)
Bryan Dabo Burkina Faso Burkina Faso Çaykur Rizespor Çaykur Rizespor 2 (0+2)
José Sosa Argentinien Argentinien Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe 2 (0+2)
Miralem Pjanić Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina Beşiktaş Beşiktaş 2 (0+2)
Tunay Torun Türkei Türkei Kasımpaşa SK Kasımpaşa SK
Fatih Karagümrük SK Fatih Karagümrük SK
2 (0+2)
Andrea Poli Italien Italien Antalyaspor Antalyaspor 2 (0+2)
Lebogang Phiri Südafrika Südafrika Çaykur Rizespor Çaykur Rizespor 2 (0+2)
Zeki Yavru Türkei Türkei Giresunspor Giresunspor 2 (0+2)
277. Min-jae Kim Südkorea Südkorea Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe 1 (1+0)
İbrahim Öztürk Türkei Türkei Altay Izmir Altay Izmir 1 (1+0)
Amilton Brasilien Brasilien Antalyaspor Antalyaspor
Konyaspor Konyaspor
1 (1+0)
Samed Onur Türkei Türkei Fatih Karagümrük SK Fatih Karagümrük SK 1 (1+0)
Caner Osmanpaşa Türkei Türkei Sivasspor Sivasspor 1 (1+0)
Loret Sadiku Albanien Albanien Kasımpaşa SK Kasımpaşa SK 1 (1+0)
Ronaldo Mendes Brasilien Brasilien Çaykur Rizespor Çaykur Rizespor 1 (1+0)
Chidozie Awaziem Nigeria Nigeria Alanyaspor Alanyaspor 1 (1+0)
Beykan Şimşek Türkei Türkei Göztepe Göztepe 1 (1+0)
Luka Stankovski Nordmazedonien Nordmazedonien Gaziantep FK Gaziantep FK 1 (1+0)
Adnan Ugur Belgien Belgien Fatih Karagümrük SK Fatih Karagümrük SK 1 (1+0)
Kevin Varga Ungarn Ungarn Kasımpaşa SK Kasımpaşa SK 1 (1+0)
Domagoj Vida Kroatien Kroatien Beşiktaş Beşiktaş 1 (1+0)
Ahmet Oğuz Türkei Türkei Sivasspor Sivasspor 1 (1+0)
Victor Nelsson Dänemark Dänemark Galatasaray Galatasaray 1 (1+0)
Dimitrios Kolovetsios Griechenland Griechenland Kayserispor Kayserispor 1 (1+0)
Simon Falette Guinea Guinea Hatayspor Hatayspor 1 (1+0)
Olivier Kemen Frankreich Frankreich Kayserispor Kayserispor 1 (1+0)
Fedor Kudryashov Russland Russland Antalyaspor Antalyaspor 1 (1+0)
Kubilay Kanatsızkuş Türkei Türkei Çaykur Rizespor Çaykur Rizespor
Yeni Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor
1 (1+0)
Deniz Kadah Türkei Türkei Altay Izmir Altay Izmir 1 (1+0)
Luiz Gustavo Brasilien Brasilien Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe 1 (1+0)
Deniz Hümmet Türkei Türkei Çaykur Rizespor Çaykur Rizespor 1 (1+0)
Sherel Floranus Niederlande Niederlande Antalyaspor Antalyaspor 1 (1+0)
Hayrullah Erkip Türkei Türkei Kayserispor Kayserispor 1 (1+0)
Eric Björkander Schweden Schweden Altay Izmir Altay Izmir 1 (1+0)
Onur Ergün Türkei Türkei Hatayspor Hatayspor 1 (1+0)
Alexandru Epureanu Moldau Moldau İstanbul Başakşehir İstanbul Başakşehir 1 (1+0)
Mamadou Diarra Sénégal Sénégal Giresunspor Giresunspor 1 (1+0)
Christian Luyindama DR Kongo DR Kongo Galatasaray Galatasaray 1 (1+0)
Admir Mehmedi Schweiz Schweiz Antalyaspor Antalyaspor 1 (1+0)
Mert Çetin Türkei Türkei Kayserispor Kayserispor 1 (1+0)
Erhan Çelenk Türkei Türkei Altay Izmir Altay Izmir 1 (1+0)
Emirhan İlkhan Türkei Türkei Beşiktaş Beşiktaş 1 (1+0)
Erencan Yardımcı Türkei Türkei Alanyaspor Alanyaspor 1 (1+0)
Doğan Erdoğan Türkei Türkei Gaziantep FK Gaziantep FK 1 (0+1)
Oğuzhan Özyakup Türkei Türkei Beşiktaş Beşiktaş 1 (0+1)
Vegar Hedenstad Norwegen Norwegen Fatih Karagümrük SK Fatih Karagümrük SK 1 (0+1)
Sebastian Holmén Schweden Schweden Çaykur Rizespor Çaykur Rizespor 1 (0+1)
Yannis Salibur Frankreich Frankreich Fatih Karagümrük SK Fatih Karagümrük SK 1 (0+1)
Ömer Şahiner Türkei Türkei İstanbul Başakşehir İstanbul Başakşehir 1 (0+1)
Majid Hosseini Iran Iran Kayserispor Kayserispor 1 (0+1)
Ponck Kapverdische Inseln Kapverdische Inseln Çaykur Rizespor Çaykur Rizespor
İstanbul Başakşehir İstanbul Başakşehir
1 (0+1)
Juanfran Spanien Spanien Alanyaspor Alanyaspor 1 (0+1)
Serge Aka Elfenbeinküste Elfenbeinküste Altay Izmir Altay Izmir 1 (0+1)
İbrahim Pehlivan Türkei Türkei Gaziantep FK Gaziantep FK 1 (0+1)
Murat Paluli Türkei Türkei Göztepe Göztepe 1 (0+1)
Hakan Özmert Türkei Türkei Antalyaspor Antalyaspor 1 (0+1)
Manolis Siopis Griechenland Griechenland Trabzonspor Trabzonspor
Alanyaspor Alanyaspor
1 (0+1)
Kerem Kalafat Türkei Türkei Beşiktaş Beşiktaş 1 (0+1)
Berat Özdemir Türkei Türkei Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 1 (0+1)
Obinna Nwobodo Nigeria Nigeria Göztepe Göztepe 1 (0+1)
Didier Ndong Gabun Gabun Yeni Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor 1 (0+1)
Ahmetcan Kaplan Türkei Türkei Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 1 (0+1)
Aytaç Kara Türkei Türkei Galatasaray Galatasaray
Göztepe Göztepe
1 (0+1)
Eren Karadağ Türkei Türkei Çaykur Rizespor Çaykur Rizespor 1 (0+1)
François Moubandje Schweiz Schweiz Göztepe Göztepe 1 (0+1)
Bengali-Fodé Koita Guinea Guinea Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 1 (0+1)
Sinan Kurt Türkei Türkei Adana Demirspor Adana Demirspor 1 (0+1)
Manuel Fernandes Portugal Portugal Kayserispor Kayserispor 1 (0+1)
Davide Biraschi Italien Italien Fatih Karagümrük SK Fatih Karagümrük SK 1 (0+1)
Uroš Spajić Serbien Serbien Kasımpaşa SK Kasımpaşa SK 1 (0+1)
Eren Erdoğan Türkei Türkei Altay Izmir Altay Izmir 1 (0+1)
Mehdi Zeffane Frankreich Frankreich Yeni Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor 1 (0+1)
Omar Elabdellaoui Norwegen Norwegen Galatasaray Galatasaray 1 (0+1)
Kerim Alıcı Türkei Türkei Göztepe Göztepe 1 (0+1)
Aaron Appindangoyé Gabun Gabun Sivasspor Sivasspor 1 (0+1)
Okechukwu Azubuike Nigeria Nigeria Sivasspor Sivasspor
Yeni Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor
1 (0+1)
Simon Deli Elfenbeinküste Elfenbeinküste Adana Demirspor Adana Demirspor 1 (0+1)
Ertuğrul Ersoy Türkei Türkei Gaziantep FK Gaziantep FK 1 (0+1)
Mirza Cihan Türkei Türkei Gaziantep FK Gaziantep FK 1 (0+1)
Francis Ezeh Nigeria Nigeria Adana Demirspor Adana Demirspor 1 (0+1)
Atabey Çiçek Türkei Türkei İstanbul Başakşehir İstanbul Başakşehir 1 (0+1)
Oğuz Ceylan Türkei Türkei Gaziantep FK Gaziantep FK 1 (0+1)
Ervin Zukanović Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina Fatih Karagümrük SK Fatih Karagümrük SK 1 (0+1)
Mehdi Boudjemaa Frankreich Frankreich Hatayspor Hatayspor 1 (0+1)
Yasir Subaşı Türkei Türkei Kayserispor Kayserispor 1 (0+1)
Zeki Yıldırım Türkei Türkei Altay Izmir Altay Izmir 1 (0+1)
Altay Bayındır Türkei Türkei Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe 1 (0+1)
Kerim Frei Türkei Türkei Fatih Karagümrük SK Fatih Karagümrük SK 1 (0+1)
Ali Vural Türkei Türkei Sivasspor Sivasspor 1 (0+1)
Necip Uysal Türkei Türkei Beşiktaş Beşiktaş 1 (0+1)
Erol Akdağ Türkei Türkei Giresunspor Giresunspor 1 (0+1)
Hüseyin Türkmen Türkei Türkei Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 1 (0+1)
Abdoulaye Touré Frankreich Frankreich Fatih Karagümrük SK Fatih Karagümrük SK 1 (0+1)
Oussema Haddadi Tunesien Tunesien Yeni Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor 1 (0+1)
Efe Tatlı Türkei Türkei Fatih Karagümrük SK Fatih Karagümrük SK 1 (0+1)
Umut Taniş Türkei Türkei Yeni Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor 1 (0+1)
Fatih Kuruçuk Türkei Türkei Hatayspor Hatayspor 1 (0+1)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten