# Spieler Land Mannschaft Punkte
1. Anthony Nwakaeme Nigeria Nigeria Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 12 (6+6)
2. Umut Bozok Türkei Türkei Kasımpaşa SK Kasımpaşa SK 11 (6+5)
3. Anastasios Bakasetas Griechenland Griechenland Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 10 (7+3)
Max Gradel Elfenbeinküste Elfenbeinküste Sivasspor Sivasspor 10 (2+8)
Edin Višća Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina İstanbul Başakşehir İstanbul Başakşehir 10 (2+8)
6. Aleksandar Pešić Serbien Serbien Fatih Karagümrük SK Fatih Karagümrük SK 9 (8+1)
Stefano Okaka Italien Italien İstanbul Başakşehir İstanbul Başakşehir 9 (8+1)
Daouda Bamba Elfenbeinküste Elfenbeinküste Altay Izmir Altay Izmir 9 (7+2)
Saba Lobzhanidze Georgien Georgien Hatayspor Hatayspor 9 (4+5)
10. Andrea Bertolacci Italien Italien Fatih Karagümrük SK Fatih Karagümrük SK 8 (7+1)
Mame Thiam Sénégal Sénégal Kayserispor Kayserispor 8 (6+2)
Djaniny Kapverdische Inseln Kapverdische Inseln Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 8 (4+4)
Matías Vargas Argentinien Argentinien Adana Demirspor Adana Demirspor 8 (3+5)
14. Ayoub El Kaabi Marokko Marokko Hatayspor Hatayspor 7 (6+1)
Mame Diouf Sénégal Sénégal Hatayspor Hatayspor 7 (6+1)
Britt Assombalonga DR Kongo DR Kongo Adana Demirspor Adana Demirspor 7 (5+2)
Mario Balotelli Italien Italien Adana Demirspor Adana Demirspor 7 (5+2)
Serdar Gürler Türkei Türkei Konyaspor Konyaspor 7 (2+5)
Diego Rossi Uruguay Uruguay Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe 7 (2+5)
Efecan Karaca Türkei Türkei Alanyaspor Alanyaspor 7 (2+5)
21. Serdar Dursun Türkei Türkei Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe 6 (5+1)
Andreas Cornelius Dänemark Dänemark Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 6 (5+1)
Sokol Çikalleshi Albanien Albanien Konyaspor Konyaspor 6 (5+1)
Davidson Brasilien Brasilien Alanyaspor Alanyaspor 6 (4+2)
Pedro Henrique Brasilien Brasilien Sivasspor Sivasspor 6 (3+3)
Marek Hamšík Slowakei Slowakei Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 6 (2+4)
27. Fousséni Diabaté Mali Mali Giresunspor Giresunspor 5 (5+0)
Benjamin Tetteh Ghana Ghana Yeni Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor 5 (5+0)
Mustapha Yatabaré Mali Mali Sivasspor Sivasspor 5 (5+0)
Haji Wright USA USA Antalyaspor Antalyaspor 5 (4+1)
Michy Batshuayi Belgien Belgien Beşiktaş Beşiktaş 5 (4+1)
Cyle Larin Kanada Kanada Beşiktaş Beşiktaş 5 (4+1)
Mesut Özil Deutschland Deutschland Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe 5 (4+1)
Fredy Angola Angola Antalyaspor Antalyaspor 5 (4+1)
Danijel Aleksić Serbien Serbien İstanbul Başakşehir İstanbul Başakşehir 5 (3+2)
Mario Gavranović Schweiz Schweiz Kayserispor Kayserispor 5 (3+2)
Adem Büyük Türkei Türkei Yeni Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor 5 (3+2)
Abdülkerim Bardakçı Türkei Türkei Konyaspor Konyaspor 5 (3+2)
Olimpiu Moruţan Rumänien Rumänien Galatasaray Galatasaray 5 (3+2)
João Figueiredo Brasilien Brasilien Gaziantep FK Gaziantep FK 5 (3+2)
Leandro Kappel Niederlande Niederlande Altay Izmir Altay Izmir 5 (2+3)
Bernard Mensah Ghana Ghana Kayserispor Kayserispor 5 (2+3)
Emrah Başsan Türkei Türkei Kayserispor Kayserispor 5 (2+3)
Bünyamin Balcı Türkei Türkei Antalyaspor Antalyaspor 5 (2+3)
Enner Valencia Ecuador Ecuador Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe 5 (2+3)
46. Dimitrios Goutas Griechenland Griechenland Sivasspor Sivasspor 4 (4+0)
Famara Diédhiou Sénégal Sénégal Alanyaspor Alanyaspor 4 (4+0)
Damjan Đoković Kroatien Kroatien Çaykur Rizespor Çaykur Rizespor 4 (4+0)
Mostafa Mohamed Ägypten Ägypten Galatasaray Galatasaray 4 (4+0)
Ahmed Rayan Ägypten Ägypten Altay Izmir Altay Izmir 4 (3+1)
Kerem Aktürkoğlu Türkei Türkei Galatasaray Galatasaray 4 (3+1)
Endri Ҫekiҫi Albanien Albanien Konyaspor Konyaspor 4 (3+1)
Abdülkadir Ömür Türkei Türkei Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 4 (3+1)
Alexandru Cicâldău Rumänien Rumänien Galatasaray Galatasaray 4 (3+1)
Yann Karamoh Frankreich Frankreich Fatih Karagümrük SK Fatih Karagümrük SK 4 (3+1)
Fredrik Gulbrandsen Norwegen Norwegen İstanbul Başakşehir İstanbul Başakşehir 4 (3+1)
Yunus Akgün Türkei Türkei Adana Demirspor Adana Demirspor 4 (3+1)
Rıdvan Yılmaz Türkei Türkei Beşiktaş Beşiktaş 4 (2+2)
Mërgim Berisha Deutschland Deutschland Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe 4 (2+2)
César Pinares Chile Chile Altay Izmir Altay Izmir 4 (2+2)
Alexandru Maxim Rumänien Rumänien Gaziantep FK Gaziantep FK 4 (2+2)
Yusuf Erdoğan Türkei Türkei Kasımpaşa SK Kasımpaşa SK 4 (2+2)
Mbaye Diagne Sénégal Sénégal Galatasaray Galatasaray 4 (2+2)
Emre Akbaba Türkei Türkei Galatasaray Galatasaray
Alanyaspor Alanyaspor
4 (1+3)
Guilherme Brasilien Brasilien Konyaspor Konyaspor 4 (1+3)
İrfan Kahveci Türkei Türkei Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe 4 (1+3)
Adama Noss Traoré Mali Mali Hatayspor Hatayspor 4 (1+3)
68. Souleymane Doukara Frankreich Frankreich Giresunspor Giresunspor 3 (3+0)
Muhammed Demir Türkei Türkei İstanbul Başakşehir İstanbul Başakşehir
Gaziantep FK Gaziantep FK
3 (3+0)
Güven Yalçın Türkei Türkei Beşiktaş Beşiktaş 3 (3+0)
David Tijanič Slowenien Slowenien Göztepe Göztepe 3 (3+0)
Mohammed Kamara Liberia Liberia Hatayspor Hatayspor 3 (3+0)
Selim Ay Türkei Türkei Çaykur Rizespor Çaykur Rizespor 3 (3+0)
Paul Mukairu Nigeria Nigeria Antalyaspor Antalyaspor 3 (3+0)
Ferdi Kadıoğlu Niederlande Niederlande Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe 3 (2+1)
Halil Dervişoğlu Türkei Türkei Galatasaray Galatasaray 3 (2+1)
Cherif Ndiaye Sénégal Sénégal Göztepe Göztepe 3 (2+1)
Gervinho Elfenbeinküste Elfenbeinküste Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 3 (2+1)
Ibrahima Baldé Sénégal Sénégal Giresunspor Giresunspor 3 (2+1)
Berkay Özcan Türkei Türkei İstanbul Başakşehir İstanbul Başakşehir 3 (2+1)
Rúben Ribeiro Portugal Portugal Hatayspor Hatayspor 3 (2+1)
Rick Brasilien Brasilien Çaykur Rizespor Çaykur Rizespor 3 (1+2)
Mustafa Eskihellac Türkei Türkei Yeni Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor 3 (1+2)
Valentin Eysseric Frankreich Frankreich Kasımpaşa SK Kasımpaşa SK 3 (1+2)
Sofiane Féghouli Algerien Algerien Galatasaray Galatasaray 3 (1+2)
Nacer Chadli Belgien Belgien İstanbul Başakşehir İstanbul Başakşehir 3 (1+2)
Zymer Bytyqi Kosovo Kosovo Konyaspor Konyaspor 3 (1+2)
Güray Vural Türkei Türkei Antalyaspor Antalyaspor 3 (1+2)
Lourency Brasilien Brasilien Göztepe Göztepe 3 (1+2)
Halil Akbunar Türkei Türkei Göztepe Göztepe 3 (1+2)
Onur Bulut Türkei Türkei Kayserispor Kayserispor 3 (1+2)
Hamza Mendyl Marokko Marokko Gaziantep FK Gaziantep FK 3 (1+2)
Dylan Saint-Louis Kongo Kongo Hatayspor Hatayspor 3 (1+2)
Youssouf Ndayishimiye Burundi Burundi İstanbul Başakşehir İstanbul Başakşehir 3 (1+2)
Fayçal Fajr Marokko Marokko Sivasspor Sivasspor 3 (0+3)
Fabio Borini Italien Italien Fatih Karagümrük SK Fatih Karagümrük SK 3 (0+3)
Cebrail Karayel Türkei Türkei Altay Izmir Altay Izmir 3 (0+3)
98. Georges-Kévin N'Koudou Frankreich Frankreich Beşiktaş Beşiktaş 2 (2+0)
Dino Arslanagić Belgien Belgien Göztepe Göztepe 2 (2+0)
Miha Zajc Slowenien Slowenien Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe 2 (2+0)
Michal Trávník Tschechien Tschechien Kasımpaşa SK Kasımpaşa SK 2 (2+0)
Serginho Brasilien Brasilien Giresunspor Giresunspor 2 (2+0)
Babajide Akintola Nigeria Nigeria Adana Demirspor Adana Demirspor 2 (2+0)
Alex Teixeira Brasilien Brasilien Beşiktaş Beşiktaş 2 (2+0)
Ángelo Sagal Chile Chile Gaziantep FK Gaziantep FK 2 (2+0)
Steven Caulker England England Gaziantep FK Gaziantep FK 2 (2+0)
Soner Dikmen Türkei Türkei Konyaspor Konyaspor 2 (2+0)
Adis Jahović Nordmazedonien Nordmazedonien Göztepe Göztepe 2 (2+0)
Joel Pohjanpalo Finnland Finnland Çaykur Rizespor Çaykur Rizespor 2 (2+0)
Nicolai Jørgensen Dänemark Dänemark Kasımpaşa SK Kasımpaşa SK 2 (2+0)
Olarenwaju Kayode Nigeria Nigeria Sivasspor Sivasspor 2 (2+0)
Emre Kılınç Türkei Türkei Galatasaray Galatasaray 2 (2+0)
Joey Champness Neuseeland Neuseeland Giresunspor Giresunspor 2 (2+0)
Jure Balkovec Slowenien Slowenien Fatih Karagümrük SK Fatih Karagümrük SK 2 (1+1)
Nemanja Milunović Serbien Serbien Alanyaspor Alanyaspor 2 (1+1)
Ahmed Musa Nigeria Nigeria Fatih Karagümrük SK Fatih Karagümrük SK 2 (1+1)
Filip Novák Tschechien Tschechien Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe 2 (1+1)
Khaly Thiam Sénégal Sénégal Altay Izmir Altay Izmir 2 (1+1)
Joseph Attamah Ghana Ghana Kayserispor Kayserispor 2 (1+1)
Fatih Aksoy Türkei Türkei Alanyaspor Alanyaspor 2 (1+1)
Veysel Sarı Türkei Türkei Antalyaspor Antalyaspor 2 (1+1)
Doğukan Sinik Türkei Türkei Antalyaspor Antalyaspor 2 (1+1)
Alexander Merkel Kasachstan Kasachstan Gaziantep FK Gaziantep FK 2 (1+1)
Miguel Cardoso Portugal Portugal Kayserispor Kayserispor 2 (1+1)
Papy Djilobodji Sénégal Sénégal Gaziantep FK Gaziantep FK 2 (1+1)
Paul-José M’Poku DR Kongo DR Kongo Konyaspor Konyaspor 2 (1+1)
Mounir Chouiar Frankreich Frankreich Yeni Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor 2 (1+1)
Ahmed Hassan Ägypten Ägypten Konyaspor Konyaspor 2 (1+1)
Nouha Dicko Mali Mali Gaziantep FK Gaziantep FK 2 (1+1)
Houssameddine Ghacha Algerien Algerien Antalyaspor Antalyaspor 2 (1+1)
Rachid Ghezzal Algerien Algerien Beşiktaş Beşiktaş 2 (1+1)
Ömer Bayram Türkei Türkei Galatasaray Galatasaray 2 (0+2)
Rayane Aabid Frankreich Frankreich Yeni Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor 2 (0+2)
Berkan Emir Türkei Türkei Göztepe Göztepe 2 (0+2)
Kâmil Çörekçi Türkei Türkei Hatayspor Hatayspor 2 (0+2)
Lucas Biglia Argentinien Argentinien Fatih Karagümrük SK Fatih Karagümrük SK 2 (0+2)
Aziz Behich Australien Australien Giresunspor Giresunspor 2 (0+2)
Attila Szalai Ungarn Ungarn Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe 2 (0+2)
Nejc Skubic Slowenien Slowenien Konyaspor Konyaspor 2 (0+2)
Miralem Pjanić Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina Beşiktaş Beşiktaş 2 (0+2)
Andrea Poli Italien Italien Antalyaspor Antalyaspor 2 (0+2)
Valentin Rosier Frankreich Frankreich Beşiktaş Beşiktaş 2 (0+2)
Erhun Öztumer Türkei Türkei Fatih Karagümrük SK Fatih Karagümrük SK 2 (0+2)
Benjamin Stambouli Frankreich Frankreich Adana Demirspor Adana Demirspor 2 (0+2)
Magomed Suleymanov Russland Russland Giresunspor Giresunspor 2 (0+2)
Caner Erkin Türkei Türkei Fatih Karagümrük SK Fatih Karagümrük SK 2 (0+2)
147. Christian Luyindama DR Kongo DR Kongo Galatasaray Galatasaray 1 (1+0)
Umut Güneş Türkei Türkei Alanyaspor Alanyaspor 1 (1+0)
Marco Paixão Portugal Portugal Altay Izmir Altay Izmir 1 (1+0)
Konrad Michalak Polen Polen Konyaspor Konyaspor 1 (1+0)
Miguel Crespo Portugal Portugal Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe 1 (1+0)
Amar Rahmanović Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina Konyaspor Konyaspor 1 (1+0)
Montero Spanien Spanien Beşiktaş Beşiktaş 1 (1+0)
Bright Osayi-Samuel Nigeria Nigeria Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe 1 (1+0)
Caner Osmanpaşa Türkei Türkei Sivasspor Sivasspor 1 (1+0)
İlhan Parlak Türkei Türkei Kayserispor Kayserispor 1 (1+0)
Luiz Gustavo Brasilien Brasilien Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe 1 (1+0)
Dimitrios Kolovetsios Griechenland Griechenland Kayserispor Kayserispor 1 (1+0)
Sherel Floranus Niederlande Niederlande Antalyaspor Antalyaspor 1 (1+0)
Mustafa Pektemek Türkei Türkei Kayserispor Kayserispor 1 (1+0)
Amir Hadžiahmetović Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina Konyaspor Konyaspor 1 (1+0)
Atiba Hutchinson Kanada Kanada Beşiktaş Beşiktaş 1 (1+0)
Isaac Cofie Ghana Ghana Sivasspor Sivasspor 1 (1+0)
Gökhan Sazdağı Türkei Türkei Kayserispor Kayserispor 1 (1+0)
Jorge Félix Spanien Spanien Sivasspor Sivasspor 1 (1+0)
Cemali Sertel Türkei Türkei Çaykur Rizespor Çaykur Rizespor 1 (1+0)
Tolga Ciğerci Türkei Türkei İstanbul Başakşehir İstanbul Başakşehir 1 (1+0)
Yusuf Sarı Türkei Türkei Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 1 (1+0)
Josef Brasilien Brasilien Beşiktaş Beşiktaş 1 (1+0)
Loret Sadiku Albanien Albanien Kasımpaşa SK Kasımpaşa SK 1 (1+0)
Erhan Çelenk Türkei Türkei Altay Izmir Altay Izmir 1 (1+0)
Candeias Portugal Portugal Alanyaspor Alanyaspor 1 (1+0)
Beykan Şimşek Türkei Türkei Göztepe Göztepe 1 (1+0)
Chidozie Awaziem Nigeria Nigeria Alanyaspor Alanyaspor 1 (1+0)
Cristian Borja Kolumbien Kolumbien Alanyaspor Alanyaspor 1 (1+0)
Mahmut Tekdemir Türkei Türkei İstanbul Başakşehir İstanbul Başakşehir 1 (1+0)
Thaciano Brasilien Brasilien Altay Izmir Altay Izmir 1 (1+0)
Yannick Bolasie DR Kongo DR Kongo Çaykur Rizespor Çaykur Rizespor 1 (1+0)
Eric Björkander Schweden Schweden Altay Izmir Altay Izmir 1 (1+0)
Kubilay Kanatsızkuş Türkei Türkei Yeni Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor 1 (1+0)
Martín Rodríguez Chile Chile Altay Izmir Altay Izmir 1 (1+0)
Birkir Bjarnason Island Island Adana Demirspor Adana Demirspor 1 (1+0)
Efkan Bekiroğlu Türkei Türkei Alanyaspor Alanyaspor 1 (1+0)
Kerem Kesgin Türkei Türkei Sivasspor Sivasspor 1 (1+0)
Khouma Babacar Sénégal Sénégal Alanyaspor Alanyaspor 1 (1+0)
Soner Aydoğdu Türkei Türkei Göztepe Göztepe 1 (1+0)
Can Bozdoğan Deutschland Deutschland Beşiktaş Beşiktaş 1 (1+0)
Deniz Türüç Türkei Türkei İstanbul Başakşehir İstanbul Başakşehir 1 (1+0)
Ervin Zukanović Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina Fatih Karagümrük SK Fatih Karagümrük SK 1 (0+1)
Doğan Erdoğan Türkei Türkei Gaziantep FK Gaziantep FK 1 (0+1)
Majid Hosseini Iran Iran Kayserispor Kayserispor 1 (0+1)
Vegar Hedenstad Norwegen Norwegen Fatih Karagümrük SK Fatih Karagümrük SK 1 (0+1)
Haris Hajradinović Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina Kasımpaşa SK Kasımpaşa SK 1 (0+1)
Oussema Haddadi Tunesien Tunesien Yeni Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor 1 (0+1)
Arda Guler Türkei Türkei Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe 1 (0+1)
Kerim Frei Türkei Türkei Fatih Karagümrük SK Fatih Karagümrük SK 1 (0+1)
Flávio Brasilien Brasilien Giresunspor Giresunspor 1 (0+1)
Francis Ezeh Nigeria Nigeria Adana Demirspor Adana Demirspor 1 (0+1)
Eren Elmalı Türkei Türkei Kasımpaşa SK Kasımpaşa SK 1 (0+1)
Juanfran Spanien Spanien Alanyaspor Alanyaspor 1 (0+1)
Simon Deli Elfenbeinküste Elfenbeinküste Adana Demirspor Adana Demirspor 1 (0+1)
Bryan Dabo Burkina Faso Burkina Faso Çaykur Rizespor Çaykur Rizespor 1 (0+1)
Uğur Çiftçi Türkei Türkei Sivasspor Sivasspor 1 (0+1)
Atabey Çiçek Türkei Türkei İstanbul Başakşehir İstanbul Başakşehir 1 (0+1)
Tyler Boyd USA USA Çaykur Rizespor Çaykur Rizespor 1 (0+1)
Tayfur Bingöl Türkei Türkei Alanyaspor Alanyaspor 1 (0+1)
Erol Akdağ Türkei Türkei Giresunspor Giresunspor 1 (0+1)
Serge Aka Elfenbeinküste Elfenbeinküste Altay Izmir Altay Izmir 1 (0+1)
Sam Adekugbe Kanada Kanada Hatayspor Hatayspor 1 (0+1)
João Novais Portugal Portugal Alanyaspor Alanyaspor 1 (0+1)
Hasan Ali Kaldırım Türkei Türkei İstanbul Başakşehir İstanbul Başakşehir 1 (0+1)
Erdoğan Yeşilyurt Türkei Türkei Sivasspor Sivasspor 1 (0+1)
Lebogang Phiri Südafrika Südafrika Çaykur Rizespor Çaykur Rizespor 1 (0+1)
Zeki Yavru Türkei Türkei Giresunspor Giresunspor 1 (0+1)
Patrick van Aanholt Niederlande Niederlande Galatasaray Galatasaray 1 (0+1)
Necip Uysal Türkei Türkei Beşiktaş Beşiktaş 1 (0+1)
Aminu Umar Nigeria Nigeria Çaykur Rizespor Çaykur Rizespor 1 (0+1)
Tunay Torun Türkei Türkei Fatih Karagümrük SK Fatih Karagümrük SK 1 (0+1)
Efe Tatlı Türkei Türkei Fatih Karagümrük SK Fatih Karagümrük SK 1 (0+1)
José Sosa Argentinien Argentinien Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe 1 (0+1)
Nazım Sangaré Türkei Türkei Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe 1 (0+1)
Erik Sabo Slowakei Slowakei Çaykur Rizespor Çaykur Rizespor 1 (0+1)
Alexis Pérez Kolumbien Kolumbien Giresunspor Giresunspor 1 (0+1)
Kenan Karaman Türkei Türkei Beşiktaş Beşiktaş 1 (0+1)
İbrahim Pehlivan Türkei Türkei Gaziantep FK Gaziantep FK 1 (0+1)
Murat Paluli Türkei Türkei Göztepe Göztepe 1 (0+1)
Burak Öksüz Türkei Türkei Hatayspor Hatayspor 1 (0+1)
Mohammad Naderi Iran Iran Altay Izmir Altay Izmir 1 (0+1)
Umut Meraş Türkei Türkei Beşiktaş Beşiktaş 1 (0+1)
Manuel Fernandes Portugal Portugal Kayserispor Kayserispor 1 (0+1)
Berkan Kutlu Türkei Türkei Galatasaray Galatasaray 1 (0+1)
Sinan Kurt Türkei Türkei Adana Demirspor Adana Demirspor 1 (0+1)
Stelios Kitsiou Griechenland Griechenland Gaziantep FK Gaziantep FK 1 (0+1)
Eren Karadağ Türkei Türkei Çaykur Rizespor Çaykur Rizespor 1 (0+1)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten