1. Spieltag
24.07.2021 12:30 CSKA Moskva - Chertanovo Football Academy 0:2 (0:0)
13:00 Lokomotiv Moskva - FK Strogino Moskva 2:1 (0:0)
14:00 Rubin Kazan - FK Saturn 0:2 (0:0)
17:30 Dinamo Moskva - FK Rostov 2:5 (0:0)
25.07.2021 14:00 Zenit St. Petersburg - Kuban Krasnodar 2:3 (2:0)
16:00 Spartak Moskva - SShOR Zenit 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 FK Krasnodar - FShM Moskva 3:0 (1:0)
2. Spieltag
31.07.2021 11:30 Chertanovo Football Academy - Lokomotiv Moskva 4:0 (4:0)
12:00 FShM Moskva - FK Saturn 2:5 (0:4)
13:00 SShOR Zenit - Dinamo Moskva 3:2 (1:1)
13:00 Rubin Kazan - Spartak Moskva 2:1 (1:1)
13:00 Zenit St. Petersburg - FK Krasnodar 2:3 (0:1)
18:00 FK Rostov - CSKA Moskva 2:0 (2:0)
01.08.2021 16:00 Kuban Krasnodar - FK Strogino Moskva 0:2 (0:0)
3. Spieltag
07.08.2021 12:00 FK Saturn - Zenit St. Petersburg 1:2 (1:0)
12:00 Spartak Moskva - FShM Moskva 4:1 (2:1)
12:00 Lokomotiv Moskva - FK Rostov 0:1 (0:1)
13:00 SShOR Zenit - CSKA Moskva 1:4 (0:1)
16:00 FK Krasnodar - Kuban Krasnodar 6:0 (2:0)
16:30 Dinamo Moskva - Rubin Kazan 1:0 (1:0)
08.08.2021 12:00 Chertanovo Football Academy - FK Strogino Moskva 2:0 (1:0)
4. Spieltag
14.08.2021 12:00 FShM Moskva - Dinamo Moskva 1:1 (0:1)
12:00 Spartak Moskva - Zenit St. Petersburg 1:1 (0:0)
12:00 FK Saturn - FK Krasnodar 2:2 (1:0)
13:00 SShOR Zenit - Lokomotiv Moskva 4:1 (4:1)
13:00 Rubin Kazan - CSKA Moskva 1:1 (1:0)
15.08.2021 12:00 FK Strogino Moskva - FK Rostov 0:3 (0:1)
15:00 Kuban Krasnodar - Chertanovo Football Academy 0:1 (0:1)
5. Spieltag
21.08.2021 11:30 Chertanovo Football Academy - FK Rostov 3:1 (0:0)
12:00 FK Saturn - Kuban Krasnodar 1:1 (1:0)
12:00 Spartak Moskva - FK Krasnodar 3:0 (2:0)
12:00 CSKA Moskva - FShM Moskva 3:3 (2:0)
13:00 Rubin Kazan - Lokomotiv Moskva 1:2 (0:1)
13:00 SShOR Zenit - FK Strogino Moskva 2:1 (1:0)
16:30 Dinamo Moskva - Zenit St. Petersburg 1:2 (1:0)
6. Spieltag
25.08.2021 15:00 FShM Moskva - Lokomotiv Moskva 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 Zenit St. Petersburg - CSKA Moskva 4:0 (0:0)
15:00 FK Saturn - Spartak Moskva 0:6 (0:2)
15:30 Kuban Krasnodar - FK Rostov 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 SShOR Zenit - Chertanovo Football Academy 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Rubin Kazan - FK Strogino Moskva 1:2 (1:2)
16:00 FK Krasnodar - Dinamo Moskva 2:0 (1:0)
7. Spieltag
11.09.2021 13:00 CSKA Moskva - FK Krasnodar 0:1 (0:1)
13:00 FK Strogino Moskva - FShM Moskva 4:1 (3:1)
14:00 SShOR Zenit - FK Rostov 0:2 (0:1)
17:30 Dinamo Moskva - FK Saturn 3:4 (2:2)
12.09.2021 12:30 Chertanovo Football Academy - Rubin Kazan 2:0 (0:0)
13:00 Spartak Moskva - Kuban Krasnodar 5:0 (2:0)
13.09.2021 15:00 Lokomotiv Moskva - Zenit St. Petersburg 2:3 (2:1)
8. Spieltag
18.09.2021 11:00 Kuban Krasnodar - SShOR Zenit 0:2 (0:2)
13:00 FShM Moskva - Chertanovo Football Academy 0:3 (0:1)
13:00 FK Saturn - CSKA Moskva 3:5 (2:2)
13:00 Spartak Moskva - Dinamo Moskva 2:0 (2:0)
14:00 Rubin Kazan - FK Rostov 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 FK Krasnodar - Lokomotiv Moskva 3:1 (2:0)
19.09.2021 14:00 Zenit St. Petersburg - FK Strogino Moskva 4:2 (3:0)
9. Spieltag
25.09.2021 12:30 Chertanovo Football Academy - Zenit St. Petersburg 3:2 (0:0)
13:00 CSKA Moskva - Spartak Moskva 1:3 (0:1)
13:00 FK Strogino Moskva - FK Krasnodar 2:1 (2:0)
14:00 FK Rostov - FShM Moskva 3:1 (1:1)
14:00 SShOR Zenit - Rubin Kazan 6:3 (4:2)
14:30 Dinamo Moskva - Kuban Krasnodar 3:1 (1:1)
15:00 Lokomotiv Moskva - FK Saturn 5:0 (2:0)
10. Spieltag
02.10.2021 13:00 FShM Moskva - SShOR Zenit 1:1 (0:1)
13:00 FK Krasnodar - Chertanovo Football Academy 4:0 (2:0)
13:00 FK Saturn - FK Strogino Moskva 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 Spartak Moskva - Lokomotiv Moskva 3:1 (1:0)
13:00 Dinamo Moskva - CSKA Moskva 1:2 (0:0)
14:00 Kuban Krasnodar - Rubin Kazan 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 Zenit St. Petersburg - FK Rostov 2:1 (0:1)
11. Spieltag
16.10.2021 10:00 CSKA Moskva - Kuban Krasnodar 1:2 (1:2)
10:00 FK Strogino Moskva - Spartak Moskva 2:0 (0:0)
10:00 Chertanovo Football Academy - FK Saturn 5:2 (1:1)
10:00 FK Rostov - FK Krasnodar 0:4 (0:3)
10:00 Rubin Kazan - FShM Moskva 1:2 (0:1)
11:00 SShOR Zenit - Zenit St. Petersburg 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 Lokomotiv Moskva - Dinamo Moskva 4:1 (3:0)
12. Spieltag
23.10.2021 10:00 FK Strogino Moskva - CSKA Moskva 3:1 (0:0)
10:00 FK Krasnodar - Rubin Kazan 0:0 (0:0)
11:00 SShOR Zenit - FK Saturn 0:2 (0:0)
13:30 Lokomotiv Moskva - Kuban Krasnodar 2:2 (1:1)
14:30 FShM Moskva - Zenit St. Petersburg 1:4 (0:1)
24.10.2021 10:00 Chertanovo Football Academy - Dinamo Moskva 1:3 (1:2)
04.12.2021 09:00 FK Rostov - Spartak Moskva 1:0 (0:0)
13. Spieltag
02.03.2022 13:30 CSKA Moskva - Lokomotiv Moskva 0:3 (0:1)
14:00 Zenit St. Petersburg - Rubin Kazan 5:2 (3:0)
14:00 FK Saturn - FK Rostov 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Spartak Moskva - Chertanovo Football Academy 4:1 (1:0)
15:00 Dinamo Moskva - FK Strogino Moskva 1:3 (1:2)
19.03.2022 12:00 FK Krasnodar - SShOR Zenit 2:1 (0:0)
20.03.2022 10:00 Kuban Krasnodar - FShM Moskva 2:0 (2:0)
14. Spieltag
13.04.2022 13:00 Kuban Krasnodar - Zenit St. Petersburg 0:3 (0:1)
15:00 FShM Moskva - FK Krasnodar 2:3 (2:3)
15:00 FK Saturn - Rubin Kazan 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Chertanovo Football Academy - CSKA Moskva 5:4 (3:1)
15:00 FK Strogino Moskva - Lokomotiv Moskva 5:0 (2:0)
15:30 FK Rostov - Dinamo Moskva 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 SShOR Zenit - Spartak Moskva 0:2 (0:0)
15. Spieltag
20.11.2021 12:00 FK Strogino Moskva - Kuban Krasnodar 0:2 (0:1)
12:00 Spartak Moskva - Rubin Kazan 4:2 (4:2)
12:00 FK Saturn - FShM Moskva 1:2 (0:1)
13:00 CSKA Moskva - FK Rostov 2:2 (2:1)
15:00 Lokomotiv Moskva - Chertanovo Football Academy 4:2 (2:2)
16:00 Dinamo Moskva - SShOR Zenit 1:2 (0:2)
21.11.2021 12:00 FK Krasnodar - Zenit St. Petersburg 4:0 (4:0)
16. Spieltag
27.11.2021 12:00 FShM Moskva - Spartak Moskva 0:5 (0:1)
12:00 FK Strogino Moskva - Chertanovo Football Academy 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 Rubin Kazan - Dinamo Moskva 1:1 (1:1)
13:00 CSKA Moskva - SShOR Zenit 3:1 (0:0)
13:00 FK Rostov - Lokomotiv Moskva 0:0 (0:0)
28.11.2021 10:00 Kuban Krasnodar - FK Krasnodar 1:3 (0:1)
13:00 Zenit St. Petersburg - FK Saturn 8:1 (2:1)
17. Spieltag
06.03.2022 12:00 Chertanovo Football Academy - Kuban Krasnodar 6:0 (1:0)
12:00 CSKA Moskva - Rubin Kazan 2:1 (1:0)
12:00 FK Krasnodar - FK Saturn 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 Zenit St. Petersburg - Spartak Moskva 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 Lokomotiv Moskva - SShOR Zenit 3:2 (1:1)
15:00 Dinamo Moskva - FShM Moskva 1:1 (1:0)
19.03.2022 12:30 FK Rostov - FK Strogino Moskva 1:1 (1:0)
18. Spieltag
12.03.2022 12:00 FK Krasnodar - Spartak Moskva 1:1 (1:0)
12:00 FShM Moskva - CSKA Moskva 1:3 (1:0)
12:00 FK Strogino Moskva - SShOR Zenit 3:1 (2:0)
12:00 FK Rostov - Chertanovo Football Academy 1:1 (0:0)
13:00 Zenit St. Petersburg - Dinamo Moskva 5:1 (1:1)
15:30 Lokomotiv Moskva - Rubin Kazan 2:0 (1:0)
13.03.2022 10:00 Kuban Krasnodar - FK Saturn 0:0 (0:0)
19. Spieltag
02.04.2022 13:00 Chertanovo Football Academy - SShOR Zenit 6:1 (3:0)
13:00 Lokomotiv Moskva - FShM Moskva 5:2 (1:1)
13:00 CSKA Moskva - Zenit St. Petersburg 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 Spartak Moskva - FK Saturn 4:1 (2:0)
13:30 FK Rostov - Kuban Krasnodar 3:0 (3:0)
16:00 Dinamo Moskva - FK Krasnodar 1:1 (1:0)
03.04.2022 13:00 FK Strogino Moskva - Rubin Kazan 1:0 (0:0)
20. Spieltag
09.04.2022 11:00 Kuban Krasnodar - Spartak Moskva 1:2 (0:2)
13:00 FK Saturn - Dinamo Moskva 2:1 (0:0)
13:00 FK Krasnodar - CSKA Moskva 5:2 (2:2)
13:00 FShM Moskva - FK Strogino Moskva 2:3 (1:1)
13:30 FK Rostov - SShOR Zenit 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 Zenit St. Petersburg - Lokomotiv Moskva 3:1 (0:1)
14:00 Rubin Kazan - Chertanovo Football Academy 0:3 (0:1)
21. Spieltag
17.04.2022 13:00 Chertanovo Football Academy - FShM Moskva 1:1 (0:1)
13:00 FK Strogino Moskva - Zenit St. Petersburg 2:5 (1:2)
13:00 CSKA Moskva - FK Saturn 6:3 (4:1)
14:00 SShOR Zenit - Kuban Krasnodar 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 FK Rostov - Rubin Kazan 2:1 (2:1)
15:00 Lokomotiv Moskva - FK Krasnodar 1:5 (1:2)
16:00 Dinamo Moskva - Spartak Moskva 0:3 (0:1)
22. Spieltag
23.04.2022 13:00 Kuban Krasnodar - Dinamo Moskva 3:1 (2:1)
13:00 Spartak Moskva - CSKA Moskva 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 FK Saturn - Lokomotiv Moskva 4:1 (0:1)
13:00 FK Krasnodar - FK Strogino Moskva 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 FShM Moskva - FK Rostov 1:5 (0:2)
14:00 Zenit St. Petersburg - Chertanovo Football Academy 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 Rubin Kazan - SShOR Zenit 2:0 (2:0)
23. Spieltag
30.04.2022 13:00 Chertanovo Football Academy - FK Krasnodar 1:3 (0:2)
14:00 SShOR Zenit - FShM Moskva 0:1 (0:1)
14:30 Rubin Kazan - Kuban Krasnodar 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Lokomotiv Moskva - Spartak Moskva 1:4 (0:1)
16:00 CSKA Moskva - Dinamo Moskva 5:2 (2:2)
01.05.2022 13:00 FK Strogino Moskva - FK Saturn 2:1 (1:0)
13:30 FK Rostov - Zenit St. Petersburg 3:1 (2:1)
24. Spieltag
07.05.2022 11:00 Kuban Krasnodar - CSKA Moskva 2:2 (1:0)
13:00 Spartak Moskva - FK Strogino Moskva 1:1 (0:0)
13:00 FK Saturn - Chertanovo Football Academy 0:3 (0:0)
13:00 FK Krasnodar - FK Rostov 1:1 (0:0)
13:00 FShM Moskva - Rubin Kazan 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 Zenit St. Petersburg - SShOR Zenit 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 Dinamo Moskva - Lokomotiv Moskva 2:0 (0:0)
25. Spieltag
14.05.2022 10:00 FShM Moskva - Kuban Krasnodar 2:4
13:00 Chertanovo Football Academy - Spartak Moskva 3:1 (2:1)
13:30 FK Rostov - FK Saturn 1:2 (1:2)
14:00 Rubin Kazan - Zenit St. Petersburg 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 SShOR Zenit - FK Krasnodar 0:4 (0:1)
15:00 Lokomotiv Moskva - CSKA Moskva 2:1 (0:1)
15.05.2022 13:00 FK Strogino Moskva - Dinamo Moskva 2:2 (1:1)
26. Spieltag
21.05.2022 13:00 Rubin Kazan - FK Krasnodar -:-
13:00 Kuban Krasnodar - Lokomotiv Moskva -:-
13:00 CSKA Moskva - FK Strogino Moskva -:-
13:00 Dinamo Moskva - Chertanovo Football Academy -:-
13:00 Spartak Moskva - FK Rostov -:-
13:00 FK Saturn - SShOR Zenit -:-
13:00 Zenit St. Petersburg - FShM Moskva -:-
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten