Zugänge | |||||
01/23 | Matías Barbero | AB | Douglas Haig | ||
01/23 | Maximiliano Bustamante | MF | Belgrano de San Francisco | ||
01/23 | Maximiliano Correa | MF | Nueva Chicago | ||
01/23 | Pablo Cortizo | MF | CA Los Andes | ||
01/23 | Adrián González | AB | Crucero del Norte | ||
01/23 | Mariano Guerreiro | ST | Central Argentino de La Carlota | ||
01/23 | Facundo Perrone | TW | Guillermo Brown | ||
01/23 | Emiliano Tellechea | MF | Montevideo Wanderers | ||
01/23 | Ricardo Valdeón | AB | Estudiantes de San Luis | ||
01/23 | Hugo Vera Oviedo | AB | Gimnasia de Jujuy | ||
Abgänge | |||||
12/22 | Gianfranco Baier | MF | Unión Magdalena | ||
12/22 | Johan Laureiro | MF | Defensores de Pronunciamiento | ||
12/22 | Facundo Monin | ST | Orsomarso SC | ||
12/22 | Fernando Núñez | ST | 9 de Julio de Rafaela | ||
12/22 | Juan Vivas | MF | Flandria |
Zugänge | |||||
06/23 | Pablo Medina | AB | Sportivo Italiano | ||
06/23 | Pablo Oballes | ST | Peñarol de Chimbas | ||
01/23 | Víctor Beraldi | MF | Nueva Chicago | ||
01/23 | Claudio Curima | AB | Nueva Chicago | ||
01/23 | Bruno Guelfi | MF | Argentinos Juniors II | ||
01/23 | Axel Juárez | MF | 12 de Octubre de Itauguá | ||
01/23 | Cristian Maidana | MF | Chacarita Juniors | ||
01/23 | Leonel Mansilla | MF | CA Los Andes | ||
01/23 | Cristian Martínez | TW | Boca Unidos | ||
01/23 | Javier Pereyra | MF | Desamparados de San Juan | ||
01/23 | Luis Trejo | AB | Central Córdoba SdE II | ||
Abgänge | |||||
12/22 | Braian Cuello | ST | Central Norte |
Zugänge | |||||
07/23 | Santiago Roggero | TW | Talleres de Córdoba II | ||
03/23 | Guillermo Cóceres | AB | BANCO de Rosario | ||
01/23 | Marcelo Benítez | MF | Gimnasia y Esgrima (CdU) | ||
01/23 | Juan Bonet | ST | San Martín de Formosa | ||
01/23 | Emanuel Del Bianco | AB | CA Los Andes | ||
01/23 | Mariano Gancedo | MF | CA Los Andes | ||
01/23 | Axel Musarella | ST | Camioneros | ||
01/23 | Nicolás Muscio | MF | Argentino de Quilmes | ||
01/23 | Julio Ramírez | MF | Central Norte | ||
01/23 | Tomás Rossi | AB | Gimnasia y Esgrima (CdU) | ||
Abgänge | |||||
09/23 | Guillermo Cóceres | AB | Tiro Federal de Morteros | ||
12/22 | Enzo Avaro | ST | All Boys | ||
12/22 | Maximiliano Bustamante | MF | Argentino de Monte Maiz | ||
12/22 | Facundo Lando | AB | Argentino de Quilmes | ||
12/22 | Federico López | AB | Atlético San Miguel | ||
12/22 | David Müller | MF | Atlético San Miguel | ||
12/22 | Facundo Pardo | AB | Sarmiento de Resistencia | ||
12/22 | Lucas Peludé | MF | Peñarol de Chimbas | ||
12/22 | Lucas Seimandi | MF | Flandria | ||
12/22 | Claudio Verino | AB | Fénix |
Zugänge | |||||
06/23 | Ángel López | AB | Juventud Antoniana | ||
01/23 | Martín Balestrasse | ST | Sarmiento de Junín II | ||
01/23 | Alejandro Cabral | AB | Deportivo Maipú | ||
01/23 | Edgardo Díaz | AB | Sportivo Las Parejas | ||
01/23 | Federico Maraschi | ST | Cañuelas | ||
01/23 | César More | MF | Peñarol de Chimbas | ||
01/23 | Bruno Rodríguez | ST | Desamparados de San Juan | ||
01/23 | Alfredo Roldán | MF | Sarmiento de Resistencia | ||
01/23 | Gonzalo Urquijo | ST | Guillermo Brown | ||
Abgänge | |||||
06/23 | Bruno Rodríguez | ST | Argentino de Quilmes | ||
12/22 | Brian Alférez | AB | Huracán de Las Heras | ||
12/22 | Román Barreto | ST | Unión de Sunchales | ||
12/22 | Martín Palisi | MF | Ituzaingó | ||
12/22 | Brian Parada | MF | Sportivo Las Parejas | ||
12/22 | Juan Tirao | MF | Sol de Mayo de Viedma | ||
12/22 | Leonardo Vitale | AB | Sansinena de Gral. Cerri |
Zugänge | |||||
01/23 | Daniel Abello | AB | Guaraní Antonio Franco | ||
01/23 | Álvaro De Gaetani | MF | Douglas Haig | ||
01/23 | Carlos Arriola | MF | Deportivo Binacional | ||
01/23 | Facundo Heredia | MF | Ferro Carril Oeste de Gral. Pico | ||
01/23 | Daniel Carrasco | MF | Gimnasia y Esgrima (CdU) | ||
01/23 | Saúl Toloza | ST | Mitre de SdE | ||
01/23 | Federico Cosentino | TW | Juventud Unida Universitario | ||
01/23 | Ezequiel Cérica | ST | Mitre de SdE | ||
01/23 | Federico Abadia | TW | Racing | ||
01/23 | Emiliano Blanco | ST | Racing de Córdoba | ||
01/23 | Raúl Chamorro | AB | Unión de Sunchales | ||
01/23 | Ezequiel Narese | MF | Agropecuario Argentino | ||
01/23 | Juan Rocca | ST | Flandria | ||
Abgänge | |||||
12/22 | Diego Cardozo | MF | Sacachispas | ||
12/22 | Fernando Cortés | ST | Gimnasia de Mendoza | ||
12/22 | Matías Llanquetrú | AB | Germinal de Rawson | ||
12/22 | Juan Perillo | ST | Juventud Antoniana | ||
12/22 | Martín Pino | ST | Guillermo Brown | ||
12/22 | Lionel Segovia | ST | Sportivo Las Parejas | ||
12/22 | Luciano Silva | TW | Chaco For Ever | ||
12/22 | José Torres | MF | Flandria |
Zugänge | |||||
07/23 | Jonathan López | ST | Gimnasia y Esgrima (CdU) | ||
01/23 | Lucas Caballero | MF | Crucero del Norte | ||
01/23 | Rodrigo Cerdán | MF | Crucero del Norte | ||
01/23 | Jesús Colazo | AB | Talleres de Córdoba II | ||
01/23 | Daian García | ST | Atlético Paraná | ||
01/23 | Rodrigo Giménez | AB | Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychú | ||
01/23 | Franco Moreno | MF | Douglas Haig | ||
01/23 | Maximiliano Perussato | ST | Crucero del Norte | ||
01/23 | Franco Vélez | TW | Altos Hornos Zapla | ||
Abgänge | |||||
09/23 | Jesús Colazo | AB | Peñarol de Chimbas | ||
08/23 | Patricio Ferreira | MF | Sarmiento de Junín II | ||
06/23 | Brian Visser | ST | Independiente Rivadavia | ||
06/23 | Maximiliano Perussato | ST | Sportivo Las Parejas | ||
12/22 | Luis Argumosa | MF | Peñarol de Chimbas | ||
12/22 | Rodrigo Bernal | ST | San Martín de Formosa | ||
12/22 | Emanuel Cabrera | AB | Peñarol de Chimbas | ||
12/22 | Juan Fedorco | AB | Nueva Chicago | ||
12/22 | Juan Pablo Lungarzo | TW | Olimpo de Bahía Blanca | ||
12/22 | Julio Montero | MF | Llacuabamba | ||
12/22 | Matías Nizzo | MF | Defensores Unidos de Zárate | ||
12/22 | Brian Risso Patrón | ST | Potencia | ||
12/22 | Juan Romero | ST | Juventud Antoniana |
Zugänge | |||||
06/23 | Ignacio Sabatini | ST | Estudiantes de San Luis | ||
02/23 | Marco Lambert | AB | Talleres (RdE) | ||
01/23 | Nicolás Foglia | AB | Estudiantes de Río Cuarto | ||
01/23 | Hernán Fredes | MF | Chacarita Juniors | ||
01/23 | Julian Gómez | AB | Deportivo Riestra | ||
01/23 | Ramón Lentini | ST | Güemes de SdE | ||
01/23 | Facundo Parra | ST | Chacarita Juniors | ||
01/23 | César Taborda | TW | Nueva Chicago | ||
Abgänge | |||||
06/23 | Alex Córdoba | MF | Estudiantes de San Luis | ||
06/23 | Maximiliano Gauto | ST | Juventud Antoniana | ||
06/23 | Ramón Lentini | ST | San Martín de Mendoza | ||
01/23 | Federico Cosentino | TW | Gimnasia y Tiro de Salta | ||
12/22 | Mariano Alcáraz | TW | Sansinena de Gral. Cerri | ||
12/22 | Tomás Baroni | AB | Guillermo Brown | ||
12/22 | Walter Figueroa | AB | Crucero del Norte | ||
12/22 | Walter Herrera | ST | Gimnasia de Mendoza | ||
12/22 | Nicolás Moreno | ST | San Martín de Tucumán | ||
12/22 | Eduardo Scassera | MF | Círculo Deportivo | ||
12/22 | Ever Ullúa | ST | Kimberley de Mar del Plata | ||
12/22 | Agustín Velasco | AB | Argentino de Quilmes | ||
12/22 | Jesús Vera | ST | FADEP de Mendoza |
Zugänge | |||||
03/23 | Gonzalo Aquilino | ST | Defensores de Belgrano | ||
03/23 | Marcos Ojeda | AB | Chaco For Ever | ||
01/23 | Alexis Escalzo | TW | Sansinena de Gral. Cerri | ||
01/23 | Eduardo Garcete | TW | Crucero del Norte | ||
01/23 | Julio López | AB | Huracán de Las Heras | ||
01/23 | Ezequiel Neira | AB | Desamparados de San Juan | ||
01/23 | Maximiliano Osurak | ST | Sol de Mayo de Viedma |
Zugänge | |||||
07/23 | Lucas Goberville | MF | OFI Ierapetra | ||
06/23 | Cristian Cuenca | ST | Atlanta | ||
01/23 | Cristian Gorgerino | AB | Estudiantes de San Luis | ||
01/23 | Leandro Hertel | AB | San Telmo | ||
01/23 | Gabriel Jara | ST | Güemes de SdE | ||
01/23 | Federico Mancinelli | AB | Guillermo Brown | ||
01/23 | Gabriel Méndez | ST | Gimnasia de Jujuy | ||
01/23 | Luciano Molini | TW | Cipolletti | ||
01/23 | Alan Olinick | MF | Camioneros | ||
01/23 | Nicolás Trecco | ST | Chaco For Ever | ||
Abgänge | |||||
09/23 | Santiago Villalba | AB | Barracas Central | ||
06/23 | Nicolás Trecco | ST | Douglas Haig | ||
12/22 | Alexander Corro | MF | Sacachispas | ||
12/22 | Nicolás Del Grecco | AB | Atlanta | ||
12/22 | Alejo Distaulo | ST | Independiente Rivadavia | ||
12/22 | Juan Elordi | AB | Independiente Rivadavia | ||
12/22 | Jonathan López | ST | Gimnasia y Esgrima (CdU) | ||
12/22 | Agustín Pezzi | AB | Douglas Haig |