Zugänge | |||||
07/14 | Gastón Ada | MF | Deportivo Merlo | ||
07/14 | Nicolás Angellotti | TW | Platense | ||
07/14 | Facundo Bazán | AB | Estudiantes de Caseros | ||
07/14 | Nicolás Gauna | MF | Ituzaingó | ||
07/14 | Facundo Gómez | AB | Villa Dálmine | ||
07/14 | Esteban González | ST | Deportivo Morón | ||
07/14 | Hernán Ortíz | AB | Almirante Brown | ||
01/14 | Santiago Prim | MF | Villa Dálmine | ||
Abgänge | |||||
06/14 | Alfredo Ábalos | MF | Barracas Central | ||
06/14 | Rodrigo Alonso | AB | Temperley | ||
06/14 | Lucas Ceballos | ST | Américo Tesorieri | ||
06/14 | Fernando Cigno | MF | Huracán de San Rafael | ||
06/14 | Nicolás Fonzalida | MF | Juventud Unida Universitario | ||
06/14 | Federico Íñiguez | MF | Textil Mandiyú | ||
06/14 | Nicolás Minici | MF | Guaraní Antonio Franco | ||
06/14 | Maximiliano Planté | ST | Unión de Mar del Plata | ||
06/14 | Gustavo Ruhl | TW | Deportivo Riestra | ||
06/14 | Sergio Salomone | ST | Berazategui | ||
06/14 | Marcelo Tinari | AB | Almirante Brown | ||
12/13 | Roberto Fuente | AB | Armenio |
Zugänge | |||||
07/14 | Marco di Menno | AB | Rivadavia de Lincoln | ||
07/14 | Agustín Farías | MF | Nueva Chicago | ||
07/14 | César Rigamonti | TW | Belgrano de San Francisco | ||
02/14 | Walter Erviti | MF | Atlante | ||
Abgänge | |||||
10/14 | Lihué Prichoda | MF | Colón de Santa Fe | ||
07/14 | Andrés Chávez | ST | Boca Juniors | ||
06/14 | Nicolás González | AB | Textil Mandiyú | ||
06/14 | Hugo Hernández | ST | Independiente de Neuquén | ||
06/14 | Cristian Leiva | MF | Américo Tesorieri | ||
06/14 | Cristian Molina | ST | Crucero del Norte |
Zugänge | |||||
08/14 | Julio Furch | ST | Arsenal de Sarandí | ||
07/14 | Jerry Bengtson | ST | New England Revolution | ||
07/14 | Cristian Lema | AB | Quilmes | ||
07/14 | César Mansanelli | MF | Atlético Rafaela | ||
07/14 | Lucas Parodi | MF | Cobresal | ||
Abgänge | |||||
06/14 | Facundo Affranchino | MF | River Plate II | ||
06/14 | Giuliano Bardín | MF | Gimnasia de Jujuy | ||
06/14 | Patricio Berardo | AB | Sarmiento de Leones | ||
06/14 | Carlos Bueno | ST | San Martín de San Juan | ||
06/14 | Sebastián Carrera | MF | Douglas Haig | ||
06/14 | Diego Ftacla | ST | Aldosivi | ||
06/14 | Luciano Lollo | AB | Racing Club | ||
06/14 | Ezequiel Maggiolo | ST | All Boys | ||
06/14 | Juan Quiroga | AB | Gimnasia de La Plata | ||
06/14 | Sergio Rodríguez | AB | Atlético Tucumán | ||
12/13 | Gastón Álvarez Suárez | MF | San Marcos | ||
12/13 | Iván Etevenaux | MF | Douglas Haig | ||
12/13 | Tobias Figueroa | ST | Almirante Brown | ||
12/13 | Jonathan Santana | MF | Cerro Porteño |
Zugänge | |||||
07/14 | Diego Barrado | MF | Atlético Tucumán | ||
07/14 | Emanuel Olivera | AB | Almirante Brown | ||
07/14 | Gonzalo Ríos | ST | Quilmes | ||
07/14 | José Sand | ST | Argentinos Juniors | ||
07/14 | Nicolás Silva | MF | Chaco For Ever | ||
07/14 | Pablo Vergara | MF | Unión La Calera | ||
07/14 | José Vizcarra | ST | San Martín de San Juan | ||
07/14 | Fernando Zampedri | ST | Guillermo Brown | ||
Abgänge | |||||
06/14 | Pablo Bastianini | ST | Central Córdoba SdE | ||
06/14 | Jonathan Benítez | MF | CD Magallanes | ||
06/14 | Víctor Galarza | MF | Chaco For Ever | ||
06/14 | Óscar Gómez | AB | Chaco For Ever | ||
06/14 | Alejandro Manchot | AB | Estudiantes de San Luis | ||
06/14 | Cristian Núñez | ST | Estudiantes de San Luis | ||
06/14 | Alan Pérez | AB | CD Magallanes | ||
06/14 | Agustin Rodríguez | ST | Independiente | ||
06/14 | Alejandro Toledo | ST | San Jorge de Tucumán | ||
03/14 | Gonzalo Ríos | ST | Quilmes | ||
03/14 | Ricardo Ortiz | MF | Deportivo Capiatá |
Zugänge | |||||
07/14 | Rodrigo Aliendro | MF | Ituzaingó | ||
07/14 | Óscar Altamirano | ST | Central Norte | ||
07/14 | Cristian Bordacahar | ST | Tigre | ||
07/14 | Federico Gay | AB | Aldosivi | ||
07/14 | Damián Manso | MF | Newell's Old Boys | ||
07/14 | Facundo Melivillo | ST | Platense | ||
07/14 | Miguel Mellado | MF | Deportivo Merlo | ||
07/14 | Martín Olmedo | AB | Defensores de Belgrano | ||
07/14 | César Taborda | TW | Aldosivi | ||
07/14 | Jeremías Ugo Carabelli | ST | Excursionistas | ||
07/14 | Víctor Zapata | MF | Unión de Santa Fe | ||
02/14 | Sebastián Romero | MF | Jorge Wilstermann | ||
Abgänge | |||||
06/14 | Franco Carella | ST | Excursionistas | ||
06/14 | Ezequiel Fernández | AB | Independiente de Chivilcoy | ||
06/14 | Maximiliano Herrera | ST | Independiente | ||
06/14 | Facundo Laumann | AB | Tiro Federal de Bahía Blanca | ||
06/14 | Ramón Lentini | ST | Unión Española | ||
06/14 | Mauro Montenegro | MF | Deportivo Morón | ||
06/14 | Fernando Otárola | TW | Brown de Adrogué | ||
06/14 | Marcelo Pappano | AB | Patria de Formosa | ||
06/14 | Jorge Piris | ST | Palestino | ||
06/14 | Ángel Piz | MF | Rampla Juniors | ||
06/14 | Sebastián Romero | MF | Almirante Brown |
Zugänge | |||||
07/14 | Pablo Azcurra | MF | Unión Magdalena | ||
07/14 | Ricardo Chavarri | MF | Guaraní Antonio Franco | ||
07/14 | Alexis Esparza | MF | Alianza de Cutral Có | ||
07/14 | Mauricio Ferrari | AB | Defensores Belgrano (VR) | ||
07/14 | Denis Lizaso | MF | Independiente de Neuquén | ||
07/14 | Ángel Prudencio | ST | Ramón Santamarina | ||
07/14 | Mauricio Scaglia | MF | Gimnasia y Esgrima (CdU) | ||
07/14 | Nelson Schomberger | TW | Defensores Belgrano (VR) | ||
07/14 | Laureano Tello | AB | Alvarado | ||
01/14 | Guido Abayián | ST | Huracán Paso de la Arena | ||
Abgänge | |||||
06/14 | Germán Alecha | ST | Alianza de Cutral Có | ||
06/14 | Manuel Berra | MF | Independiente de Neuquén | ||
06/14 | Gabriel Chironi | MF | Crucero del Norte | ||
06/14 | Guillermo Ferreyra | TW | Independiente de Neuquén | ||
06/14 | Nahuel González | MF | Independiente de Neuquén | ||
06/14 | Jonathan Riffo | AB | Independiente de Neuquén | ||
06/14 | Santiago Vergara | MF | Guillermo Brown |
Zugänge | |||||
07/14 | Cristian Bustos | ST | Deportivo Merlo | ||
07/14 | Daniel de Santis | MF | Laferrere | ||
07/14 | Leandro Fernández | AB | Patria de Formosa | ||
07/14 | Jorge González | ST | Villa Dálmine | ||
07/14 | Nicolás Kissner | ST | Sportivo Italiano | ||
07/14 | Francisco Rosa Zacarías | MF | Sportivo Italiano | ||
07/14 | Gonzalo Saucedo | MF | Textil Mandiyú | ||
07/14 | Víctor Volpe | TW | Villa San Carlos | ||
Abgänge | |||||
06/14 | Juan Arías | TW | Fénix | ||
06/14 | Maximiliano Badell | ST | Guillermo Brown | ||
06/14 | Maximiliano Carrasco | MF | Guillermo Brown | ||
06/14 | Matías Castro | ST | Danubio | ||
06/14 | Damián Gutiérrez | AB | Argentino de Merlo | ||
06/14 | Juan Huerta | MF | Flandria | ||
06/14 | Leonardo Iorlano | MF | Deportivo Aguilares | ||
06/14 | Juan Oleiro | AB | Guillermo Brown |
Zugänge | |||||
07/14 | Ezequiel Cerutti | ST | Olimpo de Bahía Blanca | ||
07/14 | Leandro Benítez | MF | Quilmes | ||
07/14 | Mauricio Carrasco | ST | Asteras Tripolis | ||
07/14 | Gabriel Graciani | AB | Colón de Santa Fe | ||
07/14 | Leonardo Marinucci | ST | Villa Mitre de Bahía Blanca | ||
07/14 | Hilario Navarro | TW | Independiente | ||
07/14 | Maximiliano Oliva | AB | Aris Limassol | ||
07/14 | Matías Orihuela | MF | Deportivo Morón | ||
07/14 | Sebastián Prediger | MF | Baniyas SC | ||
07/14 | Diego Vera | ST | Atlético Rafaela | ||
01/14 | Juan Manuel Olivera | ST | Náutico - PE | ||
Abgänge | |||||
08/14 | Juan Manuel Olivera | ST | Peñarol | ||
07/14 | Jonathan Silva | AB | Sporting CP | ||
06/14 | Lucas Diarte | AB | Central Córdoba SdE | ||
06/14 | Mariano González | MF | Ramón Santamarina | ||
06/14 | Franco Jara | MF | SL Benfica | ||
06/14 | Álvaro Klusener | ST | Ferro Carril Oeste | ||
06/14 | Jorge Luna | MF | Santiago Wanderers | ||
06/14 | Patricio Rodriguez | MF | Santos FC | ||
06/14 | Gerónimo Rulli | TW | Deportivo Maldonado | ||
06/14 | Emmanuel Tarabini | AB | Villa San Carlos | ||
01/14 | Gastón Fernández | ST | Portland Timbers | ||
12/13 | Diego Mendoza | ST | Villa San Carlos |
Zugänge | |||||
07/14 | Guillermo Benítez | AB | Argentinos Juniors | ||
07/14 | Gustavo Benítez | AB | Almirante Brown | ||
07/14 | Roberto Bochi | MF | Nueva Chicago | ||
07/14 | Brian Gómez | MF | Argentinos Juniors | ||
07/14 | Juan Martín | ST | Instituto de Córdoba | ||
07/14 | Leandro Martínez | AB | Ferro Carril Oeste | ||
07/14 | César More | AB | San Martín de Tucumán | ||
07/14 | Enry Rui | ST | Villa San Carlos | ||
07/14 | Martín Seri | MF | San Martín de Tucumán | ||
07/14 | Germán Strillevsky | ST | Defensa y Justicia | ||
01/14 | Cristian Girard | ST | Real Potosí | ||
Abgänge | |||||
06/14 | Facundo Bazán | AB | Acassuso | ||
06/14 | Gustavo Britos | MF | Textil Mandiyú | ||
06/14 | Alejandro Delorte | ST | Deportivo Maipú | ||
06/14 | Matías Discenza | MF | Liniers de La Matanza | ||
06/14 | Nicolás Gásperi | AB | Deportivo Morón | ||
06/14 | Cristian Girard | ST | Guillermo Brown | ||
06/14 | Sebastián Gómez | MF | UAI Urquiza | ||
06/14 | Patricio Grgona | AB | Textil Mandiyú | ||
06/14 | Gastón Montero | AB | Deportivo Morón | ||
06/14 | Cristian Tavio | AB | Platense | ||
06/14 | Cristian Yassogna | ST | Deportivo Morón | ||
12/13 | Martín Antoniazzi | AB | River Plate | ||
12/13 | Diego Figueroa | ST | Barracas Central |
Zugänge | |||||
07/14 | Nery Cardozo | ST | Club Olimpia | ||
07/14 | David Distéfano | MF | Pandurii Târgu Jiu | ||
07/14 | Juan Quiroga | AB | Belgrano de Córdoba | ||
07/14 | Jorge Rojas | MF | Os Belenenses | ||
07/14 | Pablo Vegetti | ST | Ferro Carril Oeste | ||
03/14 | Rodrigo Contreras | ST | San Lorenzo | ||
01/14 | Gustavo Bou | ST | LDU Quito | ||
01/14 | Álvaro Fernández | MF | Nacional | ||
Abgänge | |||||
08/14 | Gustavo Bou | ST | Racing Club | ||
06/14 | Pablo Bangardino | TW | Sarmiento de Junín | ||
06/14 | Nicolás Benavídez | AB | Ferro Carril Oeste | ||
06/14 | Juan Carlos Blengio | AB | Tigre | ||
06/14 | Iván Borghello | ST | Huracán | ||
06/14 | Rodrigo Contreras | ST | San Lorenzo | ||
06/14 | José Correa | ST | CD Chivas | ||
06/14 | Leandro Corulo | AB | All Boys | ||
06/14 | Agustín Curima | ST | Estudiantes de San Luis | ||
06/14 | Gastón Díaz | AB | Racing Club | ||
06/14 | Franco Mussis | MF | FC København | ||
06/14 | Luis Peralta | ST | Gimnasia de Jujuy | ||
06/14 | Facundo Pereyra | ST | PAOK Saloniki | ||
02/14 | Federico Rasic | ST | FK Amkar Perm | ||
12/13 | Juan Pablo Rodríguez | MF | Al Ittihad |
Zugänge | |||||
07/14 | Leandro Aguirre | AB | Aldosivi | ||
07/14 | Arnaldo Castorino | ST | Lobos BUAP | ||
07/14 | Freddy Coronel | MF | Sportivo Luqueño | ||
07/14 | Alfio Lorenzo | MF | Estudiantes de San Luis | ||
07/14 | Juan Lucero | ST | Sportivo Luqueño | ||
07/14 | Rodrigo Malbernat | MF | Deportivo Maipú | ||
07/14 | Eduardo Méndez | AB | Tristan Suárez | ||
07/14 | Sergio Modón | MF | Aldosivi | ||
07/14 | Carlos Rearte | MF | Aldosivi | ||
07/14 | Claudio Velázquez | ST | América de Cali | ||
Abgänge | |||||
06/14 | Leonardo Carboni | ST | Atlético Venezuela | ||
06/14 | Héctor Cardozo | MF | Defensores Belgrano (VR) | ||
06/14 | Emiliano Fernández | AB | Patronato de Paraná | ||
06/14 | Lucas Gamba | ST | Unión de Santa Fe | ||
06/14 | Axel Mayer | AB | Huracán de Las Heras | ||
06/14 | Javier Rossi | ST | Villa Dálmine | ||
12/13 | Matías Guerra | ST | Central Norte |
Zugänge | |||||
07/14 | Iván Agudiak | ST | Comunicaciones de Buenos Aires | ||
07/14 | Diego Aguiar | TW | Talleres de Córdoba | ||
07/14 | Judelin Aveska | AB | Gimnasia de Jujuy | ||
07/14 | Nicolás Fonzalida | MF | Acassuso | ||
07/14 | Diego Giménez | ST | Guillermo Brown | ||
07/14 | Fabio Giménez | MF | Guillermo Brown | ||
07/14 | Francisco Molina | MF | Alvarado | ||
07/14 | Eric Schmil | MF | Central Norte | ||
07/14 | Emanuel Urresti | MF | Gimnasia de Jujuy | ||
07/14 | Leonardo Vitale | AB | Racing de Olavarría | ||
01/14 | Martín Blanco | ST | Rivadavia de Lincoln | ||
01/14 | Brian Castillo | MF | Racing de Trelew | ||
Abgänge | |||||
06/14 | Carlos Barth | AB | Deportivo Maipú | ||
06/14 | Marcelo Bergese | ST | Atlético Huila | ||
06/14 | Martín Blanco | ST | Real Potosí | ||
06/14 | Marcelo Castellano | MF | Sarmiento de Junín | ||
06/14 | Matías Garrido | MF | Deportivo Madryn | ||
06/14 | Enzo Imbesi | MF | Deportivo Maipú | ||
06/14 | Gustavo Udrizar | MF | Club Sport Uruguay | ||
12/13 | Federico Pereyra | AB | Tristan Suárez |
Zugänge | |||||
07/14 | Iván Bella | MF | Puebla FC | ||
07/14 | Diego Braghieri | AB | Arsenal de Sarandí | ||
07/14 | Gustavo Gómez | AB | Libertad | ||
07/14 | Matías Ibáñez | TW | SD Eibar | ||
07/14 | Juan Jaime | MF | Douglas Haig | ||
07/14 | Silvio Romero | ST | Stade Rennais | ||
01/14 | Alejandro Silva | MF | Club Olimpia | ||
Abgänge | |||||
08/14 | Alejandro Silva | MF | Peñarol | ||
06/14 | Esteban Andrada | TW | Arsenal de Sarandí | ||
06/14 | Fernando Barrientos | MF | Rosario Central | ||
06/14 | Ismael Blanco | ST | Barcelona | ||
06/14 | Paolo Goltz | AB | CF América | ||
06/14 | Marcelo Herrera | AB | Talleres de Córdoba | ||
06/14 | Carlos Izquierdoz | AB | Santos Laguna | ||
06/14 | Matías Linas | ST | CA Los Andes | ||
06/14 | Lucas Mancinelli | MF | Ferro Carril Oeste | ||
06/14 | Lucas Vera | ST | Olimpo de Bahía Blanca | ||
06/14 | Bruno Vides | ST | Copiapó | ||
04/14 | Jorge Pereyra Diaz | ST | Johor Darul Ta’zim | ||
12/13 | Cristian Chávez | MF | Unión Española |
Zugänge | |||||
07/14 | Claudio Corvalán | AB | Racing Club | ||
07/14 | Ignacio Scocco | ST | Sunderland AFC | ||
07/14 | Lorenzo Faravelli | MF | Unión Española | ||
07/14 | Leandro Fernández | AB | Dinamo Moskva | ||
07/14 | Lucas Hoyos | TW | Gimnasia de Jujuy | ||
07/14 | Óscar Ustari | TW | Sunderland AFC | ||
01/14 | Éver Banega | MF | Valencia CF | ||
01/14 | Nicolás Castro | MF | Godoy Cruz | ||
Abgänge | |||||
06/14 | Éver Banega | MF | Valencia CF | ||
06/14 | Adrián Gabbarini | TW | Argentinos Juniors | ||
06/14 | Nahuel Guzmán | TW | UANL Tigres | ||
06/14 | Gabriel Hachen | MF | Atlante | ||
06/14 | Franco Lazzaroni | AB | Colón de Santa Fe | ||
06/14 | Damián Manso | MF | Chacarita Juniors | ||
06/14 | Marcos Pérez | MF | Gimnasia de Jujuy | ||
06/14 | Rodrigo Rey | TW | Godoy Cruz | ||
06/14 | David Trezeguet | ST | FC Pune City | ||
01/14 | Pablo Pérez | MF | Málaga CF | ||
12/13 | Hernán Altolaguirre | ST | Cobreloa | ||
12/13 | Andrés Campas | MF | Olmedo | ||
12/13 | Rinaldo Cruzado | MF | Nacional |
Zugänge | |||||
08/14 | Roger Martínez | ST | Racing Club | ||
07/14 | Miguel Alba | ST | Ñublense | ||
07/14 | Leandro Benítez | MF | Curicó Unido | ||
07/14 | Pedro Diehl | MF | All Boys | ||
07/14 | Mariano González | MF | Estudiantes | ||
07/14 | Juan Iurino | AB | Gimnasia de Jujuy | ||
07/14 | Walter Ledesma | AB | Gimnasia y Esgrima (CdU) | ||
07/14 | Federico Martorell | AB | Belgrano de San Francisco | ||
07/14 | Josimar Mosquera | AB | Cobresal | ||
07/14 | Emiliano Olivero | TW | Douglas Haig | ||
07/14 | Leonardo Rolheiser | MF | Racing Club | ||
07/14 | Federico Scoppa | MF | Defensores Belgrano (VR) | ||
07/14 | Cristian Tarragona | ST | Colegiales de Munro | ||
07/14 | Martín Zbrun | AB | Atlético Rafaela | ||
Abgänge | |||||
06/14 | Diego Galeano | ST | CA Los Andes | ||
06/14 | Germán Giannaccini | MF | Sarmiento de Ayacucho | ||
06/14 | Emmanuel Giménez | MF | Antofagasta | ||
06/14 | Leonardo Gogna | AB | Alvarado | ||
06/14 | Matías Gogna | AB | Alvarado | ||
06/14 | Miguel Monay | MF | Estudiantes de San Luis | ||
06/14 | Jorge Peirone | AB | Unión de Mar del Plata | ||
06/14 | Ángel Prudencio | ST | Cipolletti | ||
06/14 | Rodolfo Valerio | MF | Independiente de Tandil |
Zugänge | |||||
07/14 | Walter Acevedo | MF | Real Zaragoza | ||
07/14 | Julio Chiarini | TW | Instituto de Córdoba | ||
07/14 | Ezequiel Cirigliano | MF | Hellas Verona | ||
07/14 | Tomás Martínez | MF | River Plate II | ||
07/14 | Leonardo Pisculichi | MF | Argentinos Juniors | ||
07/14 | Bruno Urribarri | AB | River Plate II | ||
03/14 | Leandro Vega | AB | River Plate [U20] | ||
01/14 | Fernando Cavenaghi | ST | CF Pachuca | ||
01/14 | Daniel Villalva | ST | Argentinos Juniors | ||
Abgänge | |||||
09/14 | Jonathan Fabbro | ST | Cerro Porteño | ||
08/14 | Carlos Carbonero | MF | AC Cesena | ||
08/14 | Walter Acevedo | MF | Tigre | ||
08/14 | Manuel Lanzini | MF | Al Jazira Club | ||
08/14 | Nicolás Pantaleone | AB | Tigre | ||
07/14 | Federico Andrada | ST | FC Metz | ||
06/14 | Leandro Chichizola | TW | Spezia Calcio | ||
06/14 | Cristian Ledesma | MF | Argentinos Juniors | ||
06/14 | Juan Menseguez | ST | Argentinos Juniors | ||
06/14 | Daniel Villalva | ST | CD Veracruz | ||
12/13 | Jonathan Bottinelli | AB | Universidad Católica | ||
12/13 | Rodrigo Mora | ST | Universidad de Chile | ||
12/13 | Adalberto Román | AB | Libertad |
Zugänge | |||||
08/14 | José Valencia | ST | Olimpo de Bahía Blanca | ||
08/14 | Damián Musto | MF | Olimpo de Bahía Blanca | ||
07/14 | Fernando Barrientos | MF | Lanús | ||
07/14 | Marcelo Correa | ST | Club Olimpia | ||
07/14 | Yeimar Gómez | AB | Tiro Federal de Rosario | ||
07/14 | Nahuel Quiroga | AB | Sarmiento de Junín | ||
01/14 | Franco Cervi | MF | Ferro Carril Oeste | ||
01/14 | Francisco Dutari | AB | Everton | ||
01/14 | Jesús Méndez | MF | Boca Juniors | ||
Abgänge | |||||
07/14 | Carlos Luna | ST | Tigre | ||
06/14 | Matías Ballini | MF | Colón de Santa Fe | ||
06/14 | Federico Carrizo | MF | Boca Juniors | ||
06/14 | Gonzalo Castillejos | ST | Argentinos Juniors | ||
06/14 | Francisco Dutari | AB | Pumas UNAM | ||
06/14 | Lisandro Magallán | AB | Boca Juniors | ||
06/14 | Jesús Méndez | MF | Independiente | ||
06/14 | Jonatan Schulze | AB | Tiro Federal de Rosario | ||
12/13 | Pol Fernández | MF | Boca Juniors | ||
12/13 | Diego Lagos | ST | Pumas UNAM |
Zugänge | |||||
07/14 | Mariano Gerling | MF | Excursionistas | ||
07/14 | Brian Hollembach | AB | Excursionistas | ||
07/14 | Mariano Lutzky | ST | Dock Sud | ||
07/14 | Maxi Negrette | AB | Cañuelas | ||
07/14 | Mariano Sardi | AB | Flandria | ||
07/14 | Ignacio Varela | ST | Justo José de Urquiza | ||
01/14 | Leandro Cogrossi | MF | Liniers de La Matanza | ||
01/14 | Marcos Fasanella | TW | Defensores Unidos de Zárate | ||
01/14 | Héctor Ledesma | ST | Berazategui | ||
01/14 | Joaquín Ledesma | TW | Huracán de San Rafael | ||
01/14 | Juan Pablo Peralta | MF | Defensores Unidos de Zárate | ||
Abgänge | |||||
06/14 | Daniel Cardozo | ST | Berazategui | ||
06/14 | Walter Cuevas | ST | Berazategui | ||
06/14 | Marcos Fasanella | TW | Justo José de Urquiza | ||
06/14 | César González | TW | Berazategui | ||
06/14 | Carlos Islas | AB | Berazategui | ||
06/14 | Héctor Ledesma | ST | Libertad de Concordia | ||
06/14 | Gonzalo Minguillón | MF | Berazategui | ||
06/14 | Alcides Miranda | ST | Dock Sud | ||
06/14 | David Oltolina | MF | Boyacá Chicó | ||
06/14 | Juan Pablo Peralta | MF | Ferrocarril Midland | ||
06/14 | Xabi Pascual | TW | Excursionistas | ||
06/14 | Hernán Zerbo | AB | Brown de Adrogué | ||
02/14 | Nicolás Trecco | ST | Liga de Portoviejo |
Zugänge | |||||
07/14 | Alejandro Barbaro | MF | All Boys | ||
07/14 | Rodrigo Contreras | ST | Gimnasia de La Plata | ||
07/14 | Leo Franco | TW | Real Zaragoza | ||
07/14 | Matias Mirabaje | MF | Athletico Paranaense | ||
01/14 | Carlos Valdés | AB | Philadelphia Union | ||
01/14 | Nicolás Blandi | ST | Boca Juniors | ||
01/14 | Mauro Matos | ST | All Boys | ||
Abgänge | |||||
08/14 | Santiago Gentiletti | AB | Lazio Roma | ||
08/14 | Cristian Álvarez | TW | Rayo Vallecano | ||
08/14 | Germán Voboril | AB | Racing Club | ||
08/14 | Ignacio Piatti | MF | Impact de Montréal | ||
08/14 | Carlos Valdés | AB | Philadelphia Union | ||
06/14 | Fernando Elizari | MF | O'Higgins | ||
06/14 | Abel Luciatti | AB | Almagro | ||
06/14 | Ezequiel Mastrolía | TW | Comunicaciones de Buenos Aires | ||
06/14 | Carlos Torres | ST | Almagro | ||
03/14 | Pablo Alvarado | MF | Racing Club | ||
03/14 | Rodrigo Contreras | ST | Gimnasia de La Plata | ||
12/13 | Alan Ruíz | MF | Grêmio Porto Alegre |
Zugänge | |||||
07/14 | Gabriel Alderete | MF | General Lamadrid | ||
07/14 | José Barreal | AB | Justo José de Urquiza | ||
07/14 | Jonathan Castillo | AB | Boca Juniors II | ||
07/14 | Juan de la Fuente | TW | Talleres (RdE) | ||
07/14 | Lucas Fernández | MF | Huracán | ||
07/14 | Cristian Gutiérrez | ST | Ituzaingó | ||
07/14 | Jonathan Mazzola | MF | Belgrano de San Francisco | ||
01/14 | Maximiliano Cardozo | MF | Laferrere | ||
01/14 | Iván Fassione | AB | Boca de Río Gallegos | ||
01/14 | Nahuel Oviedo | MF | Huracán | ||
01/14 | Leonel Ravest | MF | Racing de Trelew | ||
01/14 | Joaquín Rodríguez | MF | Boca Juniors II | ||
Abgänge | |||||
06/14 | Sergio Álvarez | MF | Juventud Unida de San Miguel | ||
06/14 | Luis González | MF | Armenio | ||
06/14 | Franco Guibelalde | AB | Gimnasia y Esgrima (CdU) | ||
06/14 | Nicolás Kissner | ST | Defensores de Cambaceres | ||
06/14 | Francisco Rosa Zacarías | MF | Defensores de Cambaceres | ||
06/14 | Dario Soplan | MF | Andino de La Rioja |
Zugänge | |||||
07/14 | Yamil Asad | MF | Vélez Sarsfield [U20] | ||
07/14 | Milton Caraglio | ST | Arsenal de Sarandí | ||
Abgänge | |||||
06/14 | Héctor Canteros | MF | Flamengo RJ | ||
06/14 | Federico Haberkorn | ST | Gimnasia de Jujuy | ||
06/14 | Eros Medaglia | AB | Atlético Tucumán | ||
06/14 | Martín Perafán | TW | Douglas Haig | ||
06/14 | Eduardo Pucheta | ST | RC Celta B | ||
06/14 | Juan Sabia | AB | Argentinos Juniors | ||
06/14 | Omar Tobio | AB | Palmeiras | ||
06/14 | Mauro Zárate | ST | West Ham United | ||
03/14 | Danny Cabezas | MF | Club Deportivo River Plate Ecuador | ||
02/14 | Francisco Cerro | MF | Racing Club | ||
01/14 | Ezequiel Rescaldani | ST | Málaga CF | ||
12/13 | Jonathan Copete | ST | Santa Fe | ||
12/13 | Federico Insúa | MF | Independiente |
Zugänge | |||||
07/14 | Héctor Acosta | MF | Atlético Policial de Catamarca | ||
07/14 | Marío Cejas | MF | Independiente de La Rioja | ||
07/14 | Darío Olmos | AB | San Lorenzo de Alem | ||
07/14 | Carlos Rivero | AB | Atlético Policial de Catamarca | ||
Abgänge | |||||
06/14 | Sebastián Arrieta | MF | Atlético Policial de Catamarca | ||
06/14 | Sebastián Barrionuevo | AB | Atlético Policial de Catamarca | ||
06/14 | Juan Gallego | MF | Sarmiento de Ayacucho | ||
06/14 | Gonzalo Gómez | AB | San Lorenzo de Alem | ||
06/14 | José Mancinelli | TW | Atlético Policial de Catamarca | ||
06/14 | Mariano Pavón | MF | Vélez de San Ramón | ||
06/14 | Neri Sigampa | MF | Atlético Policial de Catamarca | ||
06/14 | Carlos Tapia | AB | Atlético Policial de Catamarca | ||
06/14 | Gastón Villarreal | AB | Sarmiento de La Banda | ||
06/14 | Raúl Zelaya | MF | Unión de Aconquija |
Zugänge | |||||
07/14 | Ezequiel Aguimcer | AB | Brown de Adrogué | ||
07/14 | Mariano Fernández Gnazzo | MF | Defensa y Justicia | ||
07/14 | Pablo Miranda | ST | Brown de Adrogué | ||
07/14 | Héctor Morales | ST | Victoria | ||
07/14 | Juan Perotti | MF | Estudiantes II | ||
07/14 | Emmanuel Tarabini | AB | Estudiantes | ||
07/14 | Santiago Vizio | MF | Ankaraspor | ||
01/14 | Nicolás Mazzola | ST | Ascoli Calcio | ||
01/14 | Diego Mendoza | ST | Estudiantes | ||
Abgänge | |||||
06/14 | Damian Gimenez | AB | Textil Mandiyú | ||
06/14 | Nicolás Mazzola | ST | Instituto de Córdoba | ||
06/14 | Diego Mendoza | ST | Nueva Chicago | ||
06/14 | Enry Rui | ST | Estudiantes de Caseros | ||
06/14 | Roberto Russo | AB | Guaraní Antonio Franco | ||
06/14 | Leandro Sapetti | AB | Instituto de Córdoba | ||
06/14 | Emanuel Saratti | ST | Alvarado | ||
06/14 | Nicolás Toscani | AB | Fénix | ||
06/14 | Martín Troncoso | ST | Deportes Iberia | ||
06/14 | Víctor Volpe | TW | Defensores de Cambaceres | ||
12/13 | Matías Coloca | TW | Estudiantes de Altamira | ||
12/13 | Emiliano Méndez | MF | Estudiantes de San Luis | ||
12/13 | Gonzalo Soto | AB | Universitario de Deportes |