. .
FIFA > U15 Freundschaft 2021 > Mai FIFA >   U15 Freundschaft 2021 > Mai
09:30 Nordmazedonien - Albanien 2:4 i.E.
11:00 Bulgarien - Bosnien-Herzegowina 1:3
12:30 Belarus - Litauen 1:0
17:00 Kroatien - Russland 5:3 (1:1, 1:1, 1:1) i.E.
Ägypten > Premiership 2020/2021  Ägypten >   Premiership 2020/2021 >
21:30 Tala'ea El Gaish SC - Ghazl Al Mehalla 3:1 (2:1)
21:30 Al Masry Club - Misr lel-Maqasah SC 0:0 (0:0)
21:30 ENPPI - Ittihad El Iskandary 0:0 (0:0)
21:30 Pyramids FC - Ceramica Cleopatra 2:4 (1:2)
Andorra > 1a Divisió 2020/2021 Abstieg  Andorra >   1a Divisió 2020/2021 Abstieg >
11:30 UE Engordany - Penya Encarnada 4:3
11:30 CE Carroi - UE Santa Coloma 3:2
Andorra > 1a Divisió 2020/2021 Playoff  Andorra >   1a Divisió 2020/2021 Playoff >
16:30 Inter Club d'Escaldes - FC Santa Coloma 1:1
16:30 Atlétic Escaldes - UE Sant Julià 0:1
Argentinien > Copa de la Superliga 2021  Argentinien >   Copa de la Superliga 2021 >
15:00 Arsenal de Sarandí - Central Córdoba SdE 1:1 (1:1)
17:10 Argentinos Juniors - Estudiantes 2:0 (2:0)
19:30 Racing Club - San Lorenzo 2:0 (1:0)
19:30 River Plate - Aldosivi 4:1 (2:1)
19:30 Platense - Rosario Central 4:1 (1:1)
23:00 Huracán - Independiente 1:3 (1:1)
23:00 Lanús - Talleres de Córdoba 1:0 (1:0)
23:00 Colón de Santa Fe - Unión de Santa Fe 1:1 (1:0)
Argentinien > Primera B Nacional 2021 Grupo B  Argentinien >   Primera B Nacional 2021 Grupo B >
19:00 Gimnasia de Jujuy - Barracas Central 2:1 (1:0)
20:00 Almagro - San Martín de San Juan 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 Ramón Santamarina - Villa Dálmine 2:0 (1:0)
Argentinien > Primera B Nacional 2021 Grupo A  Argentinien >   Primera B Nacional 2021 Grupo A >
20:30 Agropecuario Argentino - Estudiantes de Caseros 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 Temperley - Atlanta 0:3 (0:1)
23:00 Estudiantes de Río Cuarto - Chacarita Juniors 1:1 (1:1)
Argentinien > Primera B Metropolitana 2021 Apertura  Argentinien >   Primera B Metropolitana 2021 Apertura >
20:30 Fénix - Comunicaciones de Buenos Aires 1:2 (0:2)
Argentinien > Torneo Federal A 2021 Zona A  Argentinien >   Torneo Federal A 2021 Zona A >
20:00 Sol de Mayo de Viedma - Juventud Unida Universitario 2:1 (2:1)
20:30 Club Ciudad de Bolivar - Cipolletti 0:2 (0:2)
20:30 Olimpo de Bahía Blanca - Desamparados de San Juan 0:1 (0:1)
20:30 Deportivo Madryn - Sansinena de Gral. Cerri 1:0 (0:0)
Argentinien > Torneo Federal A 2021 Zona B  Argentinien >   Torneo Federal A 2021 Zona B >
20:30 Douglas Haig - Boca Unidos 1:2 (1:2)
20:30 Racing de Córdoba - Gimnasia y Tiro de Salta 2:0 (2:0)
20:30 Unión de Sunchales - Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo 1:0 (1:0)
20:45 Chaco For Ever - Sarmiento de Resistencia 0:1 (0:1)
Argentinien > Torneo Federal A 2021 Zona A  Argentinien >   Torneo Federal A 2021 Zona A >
21:00 Independiente de Chivilcoy - Círculo Deportivo 2:1 (2:1)
21:00 Peñarol de Chimbas - Villa Mitre de Bahía Blanca 1:1 (1:1)
21:00 Huracán de Las Heras - Camioneros 1:0 (1:0)
Argentinien > Torneo Federal A 2021 Zona B  Argentinien >   Torneo Federal A 2021 Zona B >
21:00 Gimnasia de Concepción del Uruguay - Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychú 2:1 (2:1)
21:30 Central Norte - Belgrano de San Francisco 1:1 (1:1)
Aserbaidschan > Premyer Liqası 2020/2021  Aserbaidschan >   Premyer Liqası 2020/2021 >
16:00 Zira FK - Gabala FK 0:0 (0:0)
18:15 Sabah FK - Qarabağ FK 0:4 (0:4)
Australien > A-League 2020/2021  Australien >   A-League 2020/2021 >
08:05 Melbourne City FC - Brisbane Roar 3:2 (2:2)
10:10 Perth Glory - Melbourne Victory 2:1 (0:0)
Australien > NPL New South Wales 2021  Australien >   NPL New South Wales 2021 >
06:30 Wollongong Wolves - Sutherland Sharks 3:2 (1:2)
07:00 Northbridge Bulls - Mt Druitt Town Rangers 2:2 (1:2)
07:00 Rockdale Illinden FC - Sydney FC Youth 4:1 (1:0)
08:00 Sydney Olympic - Blacktown City FC 1:2 (0:0)
Australien > NPL Victoria 2021  Australien >   NPL Victoria 2021 >
07:00 Heidelberg United - St Albans Saints 1:1 (0:0)
09:00 Oakleigh Cannons - Dandenong Thunder 3:2 (1:1)
Australien > NPL Queensland 2021  Australien >   NPL Queensland 2021 >
10:00 Olympic FC - Brisbane Strikers 10:0 (5:0)
Australien > NPL Northern NSW 2021  Australien >   NPL Northern NSW 2021 >
06:30 Edgeworth FC - Weston Workers FC 2:0 (0:0)
06:30 Broadmeadow Magic - Adamstown Rosebud 3:0 (0:0)
08:30 Maitland FC - Valentine FC 4:0 (2:0)
Australien > NPL Capital Football 2021  Australien >   NPL Capital Football 2021 >
07:00 Gungahlin United - Monaro Panthers 2:3 (1:1)
07:00 Tuggeranong United - West Canberra Wanderers 1:1 (1:1)
07:00 Cooma FC - Canberra Olympic 5:0 (3:0)
Belarus > Cempionat 2021  Belarus >   Cempionat 2021 >
14:30 Energetik-BGU Minsk - Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino 1:1 (1:1)
16:30 FK Isloch Minsk - Dinamo Minsk 1:3 (1:2)
19:30 Shakhter Soligorsk - BATE Borisov 1:0 (1:0)
Belgien > Eerste klasse A 2020/2021 Europe  Belgien >   Eerste klasse A 2020/2021 Europe >
16:00 KV Mechelen - KV Oostende 5:3 (2:2)
Bolivien > Liga Profesional 2021  Bolivien >   Liga Profesional 2021 >
01:30 Independiente Petrolero - Atlético Palmaflor 2:0 (2:0)
21:00 Nacional Potosí - CD Guabirá 2:1 (1:0)
23:15 Jorge Wilstermann - Always Ready 5:2 (3:0)
Brasilien > Campeonato Carioca 2021 Taça Guanabara Finals > Halbfinale  Brasilien >   Campeonato Carioca 2021 Taça Guanabara Finals > Halbfinale
02:05 Flamengo RJ - Volta Redonda - RJ 4:1 (3:0)
21:00 Fluminense RJ - Portuguesa - RJ 3:1 (1:1)
Brasilien > Campeonato Carioca 2021 Taça Rio > Halbfinale  Brasilien >   Campeonato Carioca 2021 Taça Rio > Halbfinale
23:00 Nova Iguaçu - RJ - Botafogo - RJ 0:1 (0:0)
Brasilien > Campeonato Paulista 2021  Brasilien >   Campeonato Paulista 2021 >
21:00 Botafogo - SP - Red Bull Bragantino 1:1 (0:1)
21:00 Corinthians SP - Grêmio Novorizontino - SP 2:1 (1:0)
21:00 Inter de Limeira - SP - Guarani - SP 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 Ituano - SP - Santo André - SP 0:1 (0:0)
21:00 Mirassol - SP - São Paulo FC 1:1 (1:1)
21:00 Ponte Preta - Palmeiras 0:3 (0:2)
21:00 Santos FC - São Bento - SP 2:0 (2:0)
21:00 São Caetano - SP - Ferroviária - SP 0:3 (0:3)
Brasilien > Campeonato Mineiro 2021 Fase final > Halbfinale  Brasilien >   Campeonato Mineiro 2021 Fase final > Halbfinale
21:00 América - MG - Cruzeiro 3:1 (3:1)
Brasilien > Campeonato Gaúcho 2021 Playoffs > Halbfinale  Brasilien >   Campeonato Gaúcho 2021 Playoffs > Halbfinale
00:00 Internacional - Juventude - RS 4:1 (4:1)
21:00 Grêmio Porto Alegre - S.E.R. Caxias - RS 2:0 (2:0)
Brasilien > Campeonato Paranaense 2021  Brasilien >   Campeonato Paranaense 2021 >
23:00 Londrina - PR - Coritiba - PR 1:0 (0:0)
23:00 Athletico Paranaense - Maringá - PR 2:2 (1:1)
Brasilien > Campeonato Catarinense 2021 Playoffs > Viertelfinale  Brasilien >   Campeonato Catarinense 2021 Playoffs > Viertelfinale
21:00 Figueirense - SC - Chapecoense 3:1 (3:0)
Brasilien > Campeonato Baiano 2021 Fase final > Halbfinale  Brasilien >   Campeonato Baiano 2021 Fase final > Halbfinale
21:00 Atlético de Alagoinhas - BA - Juazeirense - BA 2:1 (1:0)
23:00 Bahia - BA - Bahia de Feira - BA 1:0 (0:0)
Brasilien > Campeonato Goiano 2021 > Halbfinale  Brasilien >   Campeonato Goiano 2021 > Halbfinale
21:00 Aparecidense - GO - Vila Nova - GO 0:1 (0:1)
23:30 Atlético Goianiense - Grêmio Anápolis - GO 0:0 (11:12, 11:12) i.E.
Brasilien > Campeonato Pernambucano 2021 Abstieg  Brasilien >   Campeonato Pernambucano 2021 Abstieg >
20:00 Central - PE - Sete de Setembro - PE 0:0 (0:0)
Brasilien > Campeonato Pernambucano 2021 Playoffs > Halbfinale  Brasilien >   Campeonato Pernambucano 2021 Playoffs > Halbfinale
21:00 Náutico - PE - Santa Cruz - PE 2:1 (1:0)
Brasilien > Campeonato Cearense 2021 Segunda Fase  Brasilien >   Campeonato Cearense 2021 Segunda Fase >
01:40 Fortaleza - Ferroviário - CE 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 Pacajus - CE - Icasa - CE 3:0 (3:0)
20:30 Atlético Cearense - CE - Crato - CE 7:1 (7:1)
21:00 Caucaia - CE - Ceará - CE 1:6 (1:6)
Brasilien > Campeonato Paraibano 2021  Brasilien >   Campeonato Paraibano 2021 >
21:00 Atlético Cajazeirense - PB - Sousa - PB 0:1 (0:0)
Brasilien > Campeonato Sergipano 2021 Playoff > Halbfinale  Brasilien >   Campeonato Sergipano 2021 Playoff > Halbfinale
21:00 Itabaiana - SE - Lagarto - SE 0:2 (0:0)
Brasilien > U20 Copa do Brasil 2021 > Achtelfinale  Brasilien >  U20 Copa do Brasil 2021 > Achtelfinale
11:00 Avai - SC - ABC - RN 0:3 (0:3)
20:00 São José - RS - Botafogo - RJ 1:1 (1:1)
20:00 Vasco da Gama - São Raimundo - RR 4:2 (2:0)
21:00 Náutico - PE - Palmeiras 1:2 (1:2)
Bulgarien > Parva Liga 2020/2021 EL-Playoffs  Bulgarien >   Parva Liga 2020/2021 EL-Playoffs >
17:30 Cherno More Varna - Tsarsko Selo Sofia 3:3 (3:1)
19:45 Botev Plovdiv - Levski Sofia 0:1 (0:1)
Chile > Primera División 2021  Chile >   Primera División 2021 >
00:00 Santiago Wanderers - Melipilla 0:3 (0:1)
02:30 Colo-Colo - Palestino 1:2 (1:0)
18:00 Curicó Unido - Huachipato 2:2 (1:2)
21:30 Antofagasta - Universidad de Chile 1:2 (0:0)
Chile > Primera B 2021  Chile >   Primera B 2021 >
18:00 Deportes Iquique - San Luis 0:0 (0:0)
China > Super League 2021  China >   Super League 2021 >
12:00 Chongqing Liangjiang Athletic - Henan Songshan Longmen 3:2 (0:1)
14:00 Cangzhou Mighty Lions - Guangzhou FC 0:2 (0:1)
China > League One 2021  China >   League One 2021 >
10:00 Zhejiang Professional - Shaanxi Chang'an Athletic 1:1 (0:1)
13:35 Zibo Cuju - Meizhou Hakka 0:1 (0:0)
Dänemark > Superligaen 2020/2021 Abstieg  Dänemark >   Superligaen 2020/2021 Abstieg >
14:00 Lyngby BK - AC Horsens 3:4 (0:2)
14:00 Vejle BK - SønderjyskE 4:2 (1:0)
Dänemark > Superligaen 2020/2021 Meisterschaft  Dänemark >   Superligaen 2020/2021 Meisterschaft >
16:00 Randers FC - Aarhus GF 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 Brøndby IF - FC Midtjylland 3:1 (1:1)
Dänemark > 2. Division Pulje 1 (2015-2021) 2020/2021  Dänemark >   2. Division Pulje 1 (2015-2021) 2020/2021 >
13:00 Holstebro BK - Holbæk B&I 1:3 (1:2)
Dänemark > 2. Division Pulje 2 (2015-2021) 2020/2021  Dänemark >   2. Division Pulje 2 (2015-2021) 2020/2021 >
13:00 Slagelse B&I - AB Gladsaxe 0:1 (0:1)
Deutschland > Bundesliga 2020/2021  Deutschland >   Bundesliga 2020/2021 >
13:30 1. FC Köln - SC Freiburg 1:4 (0:2)
15:30 Eintracht Frankfurt - 1. FSV Mainz 05 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 Hertha BSC - Arminia Bielefeld 0:0 (0:0)
Deutschland > 2. Bundesliga 2020/2021  Deutschland >   2. Bundesliga 2020/2021 >
13:30 Erzgebirge Aue - SC Paderborn 07 3:8 (2:4)
13:30 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - SV Sandhausen 2:1 (0:1)
13:30 VfL Bochum - Jahn Regensburg 5:1 (2:1)
Deutschland > 3. Liga 2020/2021  Deutschland >   3. Liga 2020/2021 >
13:00 SV Meppen - VfB Lübeck 0:2 (0:0)
14:00 Bayern München II - SpVgg Unterhaching 1:2 (0:1)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Nordost 2020/2021  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Nordost 2020/2021 >
Optik Rathenow - BSG Chemie Leipzig n.gesp.
Chemnitzer FC - Energie Cottbus n.gesp.
Union Fürstenwalde - SV Babelsberg 03 n.gesp.
1. FC Lok Leipzig - Germania Halberstadt n.gesp.
BFC Dynamo - VfB Auerbach n.gesp.
Hertha BSC II - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin n.gesp.
Berliner AK 07 - ZFC Meuselwitz n.gesp.
FC Carl Zeiss Jena - SV Lichtenberg 47 n.gesp.
FSV 63 Luckenwalde - TeBe Berlin n.gesp.
Bischofswerdaer FV - VSG Altglienicke n.gesp.
Deutschland > Bremenliga 2020/2021  Deutschland >   Bremenliga 2020/2021 >
TuS Schwachhausen - ESC Geestemünde n.gesp.
SV Hemelingen - LTS Bremerhaven n.gesp.
BSC Hastedt - TuS Komet Arsten n.gesp.
Vatan Spor Bremen - BTS Neustadt n.gesp.
SFL Bremerhaven - Union 60 Bremen n.gesp.
Deutschland > Hessenliga 2020/2021  Deutschland >   Hessenliga 2020/2021 >
FC Hanau 93 - FC Eddersheim n.gesp.
FV Bad Vilbel - SV Buchonia Flieden n.gesp.
Rot-Weiß Walldorf - SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz n.gesp.
SV 1910 Neuhof - SV Steinbach n.gesp.
Türk Gücü Friedberg - Viktoria Griesheim n.gesp.
VfB Ginsheim - TuS Dietkirchen n.gesp.
Deutschland > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2020/2021  Deutschland >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2020/2021 >
FV Lörrach-Brombach - SV Sandhausen II n.gesp.
Deutschland > Oberliga Mittelrhein 2020/2021  Deutschland >   Oberliga Mittelrhein 2020/2021 >
Fortuna Köln II - SV Breinig n.gesp.
SV Deutz 05 - Blau-Weiß Friesdorf n.gesp.
VfL Alfter - FC Hürth n.gesp.
1. FC Düren - Borussia Freialdenhoven n.gesp.
Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld - Siegburger SV 04 n.gesp.
BC Viktoria Glesch-Paffendorf - SV 1914 Eilendorf n.gesp.
FC Hennef 05 - FC Pesch 1956 n.gesp.
VfL 08 Vichttal - SpVg Frechen 20 n.gesp.
Deutschland > Oberliga Niederrhein 2020/2021  Deutschland >   Oberliga Niederrhein 2020/2021 >
1. FC Kleve - SC Union Nettetal n.gesp.
1. FC Mönchengladbach - 1. FC Monheim n.gesp.
FC Kray - TV Jahn Hiesfeld n.gesp.
Germania Ratingen 04/19 - SpVg Schonnebeck n.gesp.
SC Velbert - FSV Duisburg n.gesp.
Sportfreunde Baumberg - Sportfreunde Niederwenigern n.gesp.
Schwarz-Weiß Essen - TVD Velbert n.gesp.
TSV Meerbusch - SC Düsseldorf-West n.gesp.
1. FC Bocholt - SpVgg Sterkrade-Nord n.gesp.
DJK Teutonia St. Tönis - VfB 03 Hilden n.gesp.
TuRU Düsseldorf - Cronenberger SC n.gesp.
Deutschland > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2020/2021  Deutschland >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2020/2021 >
Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin - Brandenburger SC Süd n.gesp.
Hertha Zehlendorf - 1. FC Lok Stendal n.gesp.
MSV Pampow - Hansa Rostock II n.gesp.
Rostocker FC - Torgelower FC Greif n.gesp.
SFC Stern 1900 - SC Staaken n.gesp.
Victoria Seelow - CFC Hertha 06 n.gesp.
SV Tasmania Berlin - RSV Eintracht 1949 n.gesp.
TSG Neustrelitz - FC Strausberg n.gesp.
Deutschland > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2020/2021  Deutschland >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2020/2021 >
FC An der Fahner Höhe - FC Oberlausitz n.gesp.
Blau-Weiß Zorbau - FSV Martinroda n.gesp.
1. FC Merseburg - Wacker Nordhausen n.gesp.
Inter Leipzig - VfL Halle 96 n.gesp.
Rot-Weiß Erfurt - FC Eilenburg n.gesp.
FC Grimma - Ludwigsfelder FC n.gesp.
VfB 1921 Krieschow - FC Carl Zeiss Jena II n.gesp.
VFC Plauen - FC Einheit Rudolstadt n.gesp.
Deutschland > Oberliga Westfalen 2020/2021  Deutschland >   Oberliga Westfalen 2020/2021 >
Hammer SpVg - SV Schermbeck 1912 n.gesp.
TSG Sprockhövel - 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn n.gesp.
TuS Ennepetal - Westfalia Rhynern n.gesp.
TuS Erndtebrück - Preußen Münster II n.gesp.
Sportfreunde Siegen - SC Paderborn 07 II n.gesp.
SpVgg Vreden - Westfalia Herne n.gesp.
RSV Meinerzhagen - SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl n.gesp.
Holzwickeder SC - FC Gütersloh n.gesp.
Viktoria Clarholz - FCE Rheine n.gesp.
TuS Haltern - ASC 09 Dortmund n.gesp.
Deutschland > Frauen Bundesliga 2020/2021  Deutschland >  Frauen Bundesliga 2020/2021 >
13:00 VfL Wolfsburg - Bayern München 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 Bayer Leverkusen - SV Meppen 2:2 (1:1)
14:00 SC Freiburg - SGS Essen 3:1 (0:0)
14:00 MSV Duisburg - Werder Bremen 1:2 (0:2)
Deutschland > Frauen 2. Bundesliga 2020/2021 Nord  Deutschland >  Frauen 2. Bundesliga 2020/2021 Nord >
BV Cloppenburg - FSV Gütersloh 2009 n.gesp.
Deutschland > Frauen 2. Bundesliga 2020/2021 Süd  Deutschland >  Frauen 2. Bundesliga 2020/2021 Süd >
11:00 SG 99 Andernach - Bayern München II 3:1 (1:0)
Deutschland > Frauen 2. Bundesliga 2020/2021 Nord  Deutschland >  Frauen 2. Bundesliga 2020/2021 Nord >
11:00 VfL Wolfsburg II - Bor. Mönchengladbach 1:2 (0:2)
11:00 Arminia Bielefeld - RB Leipzig 2:4 (1:1)
Deutschland > Frauen 2. Bundesliga 2020/2021 Süd  Deutschland >  Frauen 2. Bundesliga 2020/2021 Süd >
14:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 - 1899 Hoffenheim II 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 1. FFC 08 Niederkirchen - 1. FC Saarbrücken 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 1. FC Köln - Würzburger Kickers 7:2 (4:0)
Deutschland > Frauen 2. Bundesliga 2020/2021 Nord  Deutschland >  Frauen 2. Bundesliga 2020/2021 Nord >
14:00 Turbine Potsdam II - FC Carl Zeiss Jena 0:3 (0:2)
14:00 SV Berghofen - Borussia Bocholt 0:1 (0:0)
Ecuador > Serie A 2021 Primera Etapa  Ecuador >   Serie A 2021 Primera Etapa >
20:00 Mushuc Runa - Universidad Catolica 2:6 (0:4)
22:30 Delfín SC - Olmedo 2:4 (0:3)
El Salvador > Primera División 2020/2021 Clausura > Viertelfinale  El Salvador >   Primera División 2020/2021 Clausura > Viertelfinale
03:15 Isidro Metapán - Luis Angel Firpo 1:3 (1:1)
23:00 Once Municipal - Santa Tecla FC 1:2 (0:0)
23:00 Municipal Limeño - FAS 2:4 (0:0, 2:1) i.E.
23:15 Alianza - Águila 2:1 (0:1)
England > Premier League 2020/2021  England >   Premier League 2020/2021 >
13:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers - Brighton & Hove Albion 2:1 (0:1)
15:05 Aston Villa - Manchester United 1:3 (1:0)
17:30 West Ham United - Everton FC 0:1 (0:1)
20:00 Arsenal FC - West Bromwich Albion 3:1 (2:0)
England > League One 2020/2021  England >   League One 2020/2021 >
13:00 Blackpool FC - Bristol Rovers 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 Charlton Athletic - Hull City 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 Crewe Alexandra - Shrewsbury Town 3:2 (2:2)
13:00 Doncaster Rovers - Peterborough United 1:4 (0:4)
13:00 Gillingham FC - Plymouth Argyle 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 Ipswich Town - Fleetwood Town 3:1 (3:0)
13:00 Lincoln City - AFC Wimbledon 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Rochdale AFC 0:3 (0:0)
13:00 Oxford United - Burton Albion 4:0 (2:0)
13:00 Portsmouth FC - Accrington Stanley 0:1 (0:1)
13:00 Sunderland AFC - Northampton Town 1:1 (0:0)
13:00 Wigan Athletic - Swindon Town 3:4 (1:0)
England > Frauen Women's Super League 2020/2021  England >  Frauen Women's Super League 2020/2021 >
15:30 Birmingham City WFC - Tottenham Hotspur WFC 0:1 (0:0)
15:30 Chelsea FC Women - Reading WFC 5:0 (2:0)
15:30 West Ham United WFC - Manchester City WFC 0:1 (0:0)
15:30 Manchester United WFC - Everton FC 2:0 (1:0)
15:30 Brighton & Hove Albion WFC - Bristol City WFC 3:1 (1:0)
15:30 Arsenal WFC - Aston Villa WFC 0:0 (0:0)
Estland > Meistriliiga 2021  Estland >   Meistriliiga 2021 >
14:00 Paide Linnameeskond - FCI Levadia 1:2 (1:1)
Färöer > Effodeildin 2021  Färöer >   Effodeildin 2021 >
16:00 HB Tórshavn - B68 Toftir 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 KÍ Klaksvík - B36 Tórshavn 4:0 (0:0)
16:00 TB Tvøroyri - EB/Streymur 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Víkingur - ÍF Fuglafjørður 5:1 (2:0)
Finnland > Veikkausliiga 2021  Finnland >   Veikkausliiga 2021 >
15:00 Inter Turku - Haka Valkeakoski 2:1 (1:1)
17:30 IFK Mariehamn - AC Oulu 3:1 (3:0)
Finnland > Ykkönen 2021  Finnland >   Ykkönen 2021 >
17:30 Rovaniemi PS - MP Mikkeli 1:1 (1:0)
17:30 Klubi 04 - KPV Kokkola 0:2 (0:1)
17:30 Musan Salama - Jippo 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 Ekenäs IF - FF Jaro 3:1 (1:1)
Frankreich > Ligue 1 2020/2021  Frankreich >   Ligue 1 2020/2021 >
13:00 AS Saint-Étienne - Olympique Marseille 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Angers SCO - Dijon FCO 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 FC Metz - Nîmes Olympique 0:3 (0:0)
15:00 OGC Nice - Stade Brest 3:2 (1:2)
15:00 RC Strasbourg - Montpellier HSC 2:3 (0:1)
17:05 Stade Reims - AS Monaco 0:1 (0:1)
21:00 Stade Rennes - Paris Saint-Germain 1:1 (0:1)
Frankreich > Frauen Division 1 2020/2021  Frankreich >  Frauen Division 1 2020/2021 >
17:30 Dijon FCO - Paris FC 0:1 (0:0)
17:30 GPSO 92 Issy - Olympique Lyon 0:4 (0:3)
17:30 Havre AC - Paris Saint-Germain 0:2 (0:1)
Frankreich > A-Junioren Championnat National Gr.A 2020/2021  Frankreich >  A-Junioren Championnat National Gr.A 2020/2021 >
Amiens SC - Entente Feignies Aulnoye n.gesp.
Havre AC - Montfermeil n.gesp.
JA Drancy - Valenciennes FC n.gesp.
Lille OSC - SM Caen n.gesp.
RC Lens - FC Chambly n.gesp.
St-Pryvé St-Hilaire - Évreux FC 27 n.gesp.
US Orléans - Paris Saint-Germain n.gesp.
Frankreich > A-Junioren Championnat National Gr.B 2020/2021  Frankreich >  A-Junioren Championnat National Gr.B 2020/2021 >
AJ Auxerre - US Torcy n.gesp.
CA Pontarlier - AS Nancy Lorraine n.gesp.
Clermont Foot - FC Bourg-Péronnas n.gesp.
Dijon FCO - ASPTT Dijon n.gesp.
ESTAC Troyes - RC Strasbourg n.gesp.
FC Metz - Olympique Lyon n.gesp.
FC Sochaux - Paris FC n.gesp.
Frankreich > A-Junioren Championnat National Gr.C 2020/2021  Frankreich >  A-Junioren Championnat National Gr.C 2020/2021 >
Angers SCO - USSA Vertou n.gesp.
LB Châteauroux - Tours FC n.gesp.
FC Nantes - Stade Rennes n.gesp.
Girondins Bordeaux - EA Guingamp n.gesp.
SA Mérignac - Stade Laval n.gesp.
Stade Brest - Le Mans FC n.gesp.
US Avranches - US Concarneau n.gesp.
Frankreich > A-Junioren Championnat National Gr.D 2020/2021  Frankreich >  A-Junioren Championnat National Gr.D 2020/2021 >
AS Béziers - AC Ajaccio n.gesp.
OGC Nice - Olympique Marseille n.gesp.
Montpellier HSC - Nîmes Olympique n.gesp.
US Colomiers - Pieve di Lota n.gesp.
FC Istres - AS Saint-Étienne n.gesp.
Toulouse FC - SC Toulon n.gesp.
AS Monaco - AS Cannes n.gesp.
Ghana > Premier League 2020/2021  Ghana >   Premier League 2020/2021 >
17:00 Aduana Stars - Berekum Chelsea 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Ashanti Gold - Eleven Wonders 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 Ebusua Dwarfs - Legon Cities 0:3 Wert.
17:00 Inter Allies - Elmina Sharks 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 Karela United - Bechem United 2:1 (1:1)
17:00 Liberty Professionals - Medeama SC 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Hearts of Oak - King Faisal 2:0 (0:0)
Gibraltar > Premier Divison 2020/2021 Championship  Gibraltar >   Premier Divison 2020/2021 Championship >
16:00 Mons Calpe S.C. - Lincoln Red Imps 0:4
Griechenland > Super League 2020/2021 Meisterschaft  Griechenland >   Super League 2020/2021 Meisterschaft >
14:00 PAOK Saloniki - Aris Saloniki 2:0 (0:0)
16:15 Asteras Tripolis - Olympiakos Piraeus 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 Panathinaikos - AEK Athen 0:1 (0:0)
Griechenland > Super League 2 2021 Aufstieg  Griechenland >   Super League 2 2021 Aufstieg >
13:45 Ergotelis - PAE Chania 2:0 (1:0)
13:45 Ionikos Nikea - Xanthi FC 0:2 (0:1)
13:45 Levadiakos - Diagoras FC 4:0 (2:0)
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2020/2021 Clausura > Viertelfinale  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2020/2021 Clausura > Viertelfinale
02:00 Comunicaciones - Sacachispas 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 CSD Municipal - Iztapa 0:0 (0:0)
22:00 Santa Lucía - Cobán Imperial 3:0 (2:0)
Hongkong > Premier League 2020/2021  Hongkong >   Premier League 2020/2021 >
09:00 Lee Man FC - Resources Capital 4:0 (2:0)
14:00 Eastern SC - Happy Valley 2:1 (1:1)
Iran > Persian Gulf Pro League 2020/2021  Iran >   Persian Gulf Pro League 2020/2021 >
17:55 Sepahan FC - Persepolis 1:1 (0:0)
18:50 Paykan FC - Tractor Sazi 1:1 (0:1)
19:45 Esteghlal - FC Zob Ahan 0:2 (0:1)
Island > Úrvalsdeild 2021  Island >   Úrvalsdeild 2021 >
21:15 FH Hafnarfjörður - Valur Reykjavík 1:1 (1:0)
21:15 Keflavík ÍF - UMF Stjarnan 2:0 (1:0)
Israel > Ligat ha'Al 2021 Relegation  Israel >   Ligat ha'Al 2021 Relegation >
18:00 Hapoel Hadera - Maccabi Netanya 2:2 (1:1)
Israel > Ligat ha'Al 2021 Playoff  Israel >   Ligat ha'Al 2021 Playoff >
19:30 Maccabi Tel Aviv - Maccabi Haifa 2:2 (2:2)
Italien > Serie A 2020/2021  Italien >   Serie A 2020/2021 >
12:30 Genoa CFC - Sassuolo Calcio 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 Parma Calcio 1913 - Atalanta 2:5 (0:1)
15:00 Benevento Calcio - Cagliari Calcio 1:3 (1:1)
15:00 Hellas Verona - Torino FC 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 AS Roma - FC Crotone 5:0 (0:0)
20:45 Juventus - AC Milan 0:3 (0:1)
Italien > Serie C Playoff 2020/2021 > 1. Runde  Italien >   Serie C Playoff 2020/2021 > 1. Runde
15:00 Calcio Lecco 1912 - US Grosseto FC 1:4 (0:0)
15:30 Palermo FC - Teramo Calcio 2:0 (2:0)
17:30 Aurora Pro Patria - Juventus II 1:3 (1:1)
17:30 UC AlbinoLeffe - US Pontedera 1:0 (0:0)
17:30 Matelica - Sambenedettese 3:1 (0:0)
17:30 SS Juve Stabia - Casertana FC 1:1 (0:0)
17:30 Calcio Catania - Foggia Calcio 1:3 (0:1)
Italien > Serie D Girone A 2020/2021  Italien >   Serie D Girone A 2020/2021 >
16:00 AC Bra - Borgosesia Calcio 4:1
16:00 Citta di Varese - Castellanzese 2:2
16:00 Fossano Calcio - Casale 2:2
16:00 Derthona FBC - Saluzzo 0:0
16:00 Imperia - Legnano 2:3
16:00 SC Caronnese - GS Arconatese 1926 0:1
16:00 PDHAE - Gozzano 1:1
16:00 USD Sestri Levante - USD Lavagnese 1919 3:1
Italien > Serie D Girone B 2020/2021  Italien >   Serie D Girone B 2020/2021 >
16:00 US Breno - Franciacorta 1:0
16:00 AC Crema - US Scanzorosciate 1:0
16:00 AC Pontisola - Sona 1:3
16:00 Real Calepina - Brusaporto 2:1
16:00 Seregno - AC Calvina Sport 0:1
16:00 USD Caravaggio - USD Casatese 3:0
16:00 Vis Nova Giussano - AC Fanfulla 1874 1:5
Italien > Serie D Girone C 2020/2021  Italien >   Serie D Girone C 2020/2021 >
16:00 AC Mestre - San Giorgio-Sedico 4:0
16:00 US Adriese - AC Este 3:2
16:00 Calcio Montebelluna - Clodiense SSD 1:1
16:00 Caldiero Terme - AC Belluno 1:1
16:00 ASD Campodarsego - ASD Cjarlins Muzane 2:1
16:00 ASD Cartigliano - Delta Rovigo 0:1
16:00 APC Chions - Arzignano Valchiampo 1:1
16:00 Virtus Bolzano - GSD Ambrosiana 0:0
16:00 Luparense - Union Feltre 1:1
16:00 Manzanese - Trento Calcio 1921 0:1
Italien > Serie D Girone D 2020/2021  Italien >   Serie D Girone D 2020/2021 >
16:00 AC Rimini - AC Prato 0:1
16:00 Mezzolara Calcio - Marignanese 1:1
16:00 Ghivizzano Borgo - Corticella 2:2
16:00 Lentigione Calcio - Seravezza 3:0
16:00 Pro Livorno Sorgenti - Bagnolese 1:1
16:00 Real Forte Querceta - Aglianese Calcio 0:2
16:00 ASD Sasso Marconi 1924 - Forlì FC 1:1
Italien > Serie D Girone E 2020/2021  Italien >   Serie D Girone E 2020/2021 >
15:00 SC Trestina - ACN Siena 1904 1:0
16:00 ASD Cannara - Grassina 1:1
16:00 Follonica Gavorrano - Virtus Flaminia 4:3
16:00 Badesse Calcio - SSD Tiferno Lerchi 2:1
16:00 Montespaccato - AC Sangiovannese 1:1
16:00 Aquila Montevarchi - UC Sinalunghese 2:1
16:00 San Donato Tavarnelle - Ostia Mare 1:1
16:00 Scandicci Calcio - Foligno Calcio 3:0
16:00 ASD Trastevere - US Pianese 0:3
Italien > Serie D Girone F 2020/2021  Italien >   Serie D Girone F 2020/2021 >
16:00 ASD Pineto Calcio - Olympia Agnonese 3:1
16:00 CynthiAlbalonga - Atletico Terme Fiuggi 2:2
16:00 Real Giulianova - Montegiorgio Calcio 2:1
16:00 Porto Sant'Elpidio - GSD Castelfidardo 0:0
16:00 US Recanatese - Campobasso 0:0
16:00 Tolentino - Matese 2:2
16:00 Vastese Calcio - SN Notaresco 2:0
Italien > Serie D Girone G 2020/2021  Italien >   Serie D Girone G 2020/2021 >
14:30 Giugliano - Lanusei Calcio 1:1
14:30 Gladiator - SEF Torres 1903 1:1
14:30 Muravera - ASD Vis Artena 2:0
15:00 Arzachena - Monterosi FC 0:2
15:00 Formia - ASD Carbonia Calcio 4:0
15:00 Sassari Latte Dolce - AC Savoia 1908 1:1
16:00 Afragolese - Latina Calcio 1:2
16:00 Cassino Calcio 1924 - ASG Nocerina 2:2
16:00 Team Nuova Florida - ASD SS Nola 1925 1:1
Italien > Serie D Girone H 2020/2021  Italien >   Serie D Girone H 2020/2021 >
16:00 ACD Nardò - Fidelis Andria 1:1
16:00 Casarano - Lavello 2:3
16:00 Città di Fasano - Team Altamura 3:2
16:00 FBC Gravina - Sporting Fulgor Molfetta 2:0
16:00 Puteolana Internapoli - US Bitonto 1:0
16:00 Aversa Normanna - FC Francavilla 2:1
16:00 Sorrento Calcio - AZ Picerno 0:1
16:00 Taranto FC - Portici 1906 2:3
Italien > Serie D Girone I 2020/2021  Italien >   Serie D Girone I 2020/2021 >
16:00 ACR Messina - Santa Maria Cilento 0:0
16:00 Acireale - US Castrovillari 2:2
16:00 Biancavilla - Paternó 0:1
16:00 Calcio Cittanovese - Roccella 2:1
16:00 Licata - Gelbison 2:2
16:00 Rotonda - FC Messina 1:1
16:00 Città Di S. Agata - ASD San Luca 0:0
Italien > A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 1 2020/2021  Italien >  A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 1 2020/2021 >
10:30 ACF Fiorentina - Genoa CFC 0:2 (0:2)
17:00 Sassuolo Calcio - Juventus 1:1 (0:0)
Japan > J1 League 2021  Japan >   J1 League 2021 >
06:00 Yokohama F. Marinos - Vissel Kobe 2:0 (1:0)
07:00 Avispa Fukuoka - Kashiwa Reysol 1:0 (0:0)
07:00 Shimizu S-Pulse - Yokohama FC 1:1 (0:0)
08:00 Shonan Bellmare - Oita Trinita 2:0 (1:0)
08:00 Tokushima Vortis - Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo 1:2 (1:0)
09:00 Urawa Red Diamonds - Vegalta Sendai 2:0 (0:0)
10:00 Kashima Antlers - FC Tokyo 3:0 (2:0)
Japan > J2 League 2021  Japan >   J2 League 2021 >
06:00 Blaublitz Akita - Júbilo Iwata 1:1 (1:0)
06:00 SC Sagamihara - FC Machida Zelvia 1:1 (1:1)
07:00 Albirex Niigata - Matsumoto Yamaga 0:0 (0:0)
07:00 JEF United Chiba - Fagiano Okayama 4:2 (2:1)
07:00 Kyoto Sanga FC - Montedio Yamagata 1:0 (1:0)
07:00 Mito HollyHock - Tochigi SC 1:1 (0:1)
07:00 Ventforet Kofu - Tokyo Verdy 2:0 (0:0)
07:00 Zweigen Kanazawa - Renofa Yamaguchi 0:1 (0:1)
08:00 Thespakusatsu Gunma - Omiya Ardija 1:1 (0:0)
09:00 Giravanz Kitakyushu - V-Varen Nagasaki 0:1 (0:0)
Kasachstan > Premier Liga 2021  Kasachstan >   Premier Liga 2021 >
12:00 Zhetysu Taldykorgan - FK Aktobe 1:5 (1:2)
14:00 Tobyl Kostanay - FK Atyrau 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 FK Turan - FK Kyzylzhar 1:0 (0:0)
Kosovo > Superliga 2020/2021  Kosovo >   Superliga 2020/2021 >
15:00 KF Prishtina - KF Feronikeli 2:1
15:00 KF Arbëria - FK Drenica 1:1
15:00 KF Trepça'89 - KF Gjilani 2:1
15:00 KF Llapi - Besa Pejë 1:0
15:00 Drita Gjilan - KF Ballkani 1:1
Kroatien > 1. HNL 2020/2021  Kroatien >   1. HNL 2020/2021 >
19:00 HNK Rijeka - Dinamo Zagreb 1:5 (1:1)
Lettland > Virsliga 2021  Lettland >   Virsliga 2021 >
14:00 Riga FC - FK Liepāja 4:1 (3:1)
16:00 Valmiera FC - FC Noah Jūrmala 2:0 (0:0)
18:30 FS Metta/LU - FK Spartaks 2:0 (1:0)
Litauen > A Lyga 2021  Litauen >   A Lyga 2021 >
12:00 FK Riteriai - Kauno Žalgiris 1:2 (0:0)
18:00 FK Nevėžis - FK Sūduva 0:2 (0:2)
Luxemburg > Nationaldivision 2020/2021  Luxemburg >   Nationaldivision 2020/2021 >
16:00 FC Differdange 03 - RM Hamm Benfica 3:0
16:00 US Mondorf - Swift Hesperange 1:1
16:00 Union Titus Pétange - FC Rodange 91 0:1
Malaysia > Super League 2021  Malaysia >   Super League 2021 >
16:00 Melaka United - Petaling Jaya City FC 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Perak TBG - Sri Pahang FC 2:3 (0:1)
16:00 Selangor FC - Terengganu FC 1:2 (0:0)
Marokko > Botola Pro 1 2020/2021  Marokko >   Botola Pro 1 2020/2021 >
00:00 Difaâ d'el Jadida - Hassania US Agadir 1:0 (0:0)
00:00 Mouloudia Oujda - Olympique de Safi 3:2 (1:1)
00:00 Rapide Oued Zem - CR Khemis Zemamra 3:2 (3:0)
00:00 SC Chabab Mohammédia - FUS de Rabat 0:0 (0:0)
Mexiko > Primera División 2020/2021 Clausura Playoffs > Recalificación  Mexiko >   Primera División 2020/2021 Clausura Playoffs > Recalificación
02:00 Atlas Guadalajara - UANL Tigres 1:0 (0:0)
04:15 Santos Laguna - Gallos Blancos 5:0 (2:0)
Mexiko > Liga de Expansión 2020/2021 Clausura Playoffs > Halbfinale  Mexiko >   Liga de Expansión 2020/2021 Clausura Playoffs > Halbfinale
00:00 Mineros de Zacatecas - Tepatitlán 1:1 (1:0)
Mexiko > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2020/2021 Clausura Playoffs > Viertelfinale  Mexiko >  U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2020/2021 Clausura Playoffs > Viertelfinale
19:00 CF Pachuca - FC Juárez 0:0 (0:0)
Mexiko > U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2020/2021 Clausura Playoffs > Viertelfinale  Mexiko >  U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2020/2021 Clausura Playoffs > Viertelfinale
18:30 Club León - Deportivo Guadalajara 1:1 (0:1)
Montenegro > 1. CFL 2020/2021  Montenegro >   1. CFL 2020/2021 >
17:00 FK Budućnost Podgorica - FK Rudar Pljevlja 3:1 (0:0)
17:00 FK Podgorica - FK Zeta 2:1 (2:0)
17:00 FK Sutjeska - FK Dečić Tuzi 1:2 (0:0)
17:00 OFK Petrovac - FK Iskra Danilovgrad 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 OFK Titograd - FK Jezero 1:2 (0:1)
Niederlande > Eredivisie 2020/2021  Niederlande >   Eredivisie 2020/2021 >
12:15 FC Emmen - FC Groningen 0:4 (0:1)
14:30 Feyenoord - AFC Ajax 0:3 (0:1)
14:30 PEC Zwolle - ADO Den Haag 0:1 (0:1)
16:45 Willem II - PSV Eindhoven 0:2 (0:1)
Niederlande > Derde Divisie Zondag 2020/2021  Niederlande >   Derde Divisie Zondag 2020/2021 >
Quick Den Haag - Blauw Geel '38 n.gesp.
OFC Oostzaan - VV Dongen n.gesp.
VV UNA - EVV n.gesp.
RKSV Groene Ster - Unitas Gorinchem n.gesp.
HSC'21 - VV Hoogland n.gesp.
USV Hercules - ADO '20 n.gesp.
VV Gemert - OSS '20 n.gesp.
RKVV Westlandia - JOS Watergraafsmeer n.gesp.
RKVV DEM - HVV Hollandia n.gesp.
Niederlande > Frauen Eredivisie 2020/2021 Championship  Niederlande >  Frauen Eredivisie 2020/2021 Championship >
14:30 ADO Den Haag - PSV Eindhoven 0:2 (0:1)
14:30 AFC Ajax - FC Twente 1:2 (1:2)
Nigeria > Professional League 2020/2021  Nigeria >   Professional League 2020/2021 >
17:00 Enugu Rangers - Enyimba Aba 2:0
17:00 Adamawa United - Heartland FC 0:1
17:00 Akwa United - Sunshine Stars 2:1
17:00 Ifeanyi Uba - MFM FC 0:2
17:00 Jigawa Golden Stars - Lobi Stars 2:1
17:00 Katsina United - Wikki Tourists 5:1
17:00 Nasarawa United - Kwara United 2:1
17:00 Plateau United - Abia Warriors 2:1
17:00 Rivers United - Dakkada FC 2:0
17:00 Warri Wolves - Kano Pillars 1:1
Nordmazedonien > 1. MFL 2020/2021  Nordmazedonien >   1. MFL 2020/2021 >
16:00 FK Belasica - Akademija Pandev 0:2 (0:2)
16:00 FK Borec - FK Renova 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 FK Rabotnički - Sileks Kratovo 3:1 (1:1)
16:00 KF Shkupi - FK Pelister 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Makedonija GP - KF Shkëndija 79 3:4 (2:2)
16:00 FC Struga - Vardar Skopje 1:0 (0:0)
Norwegen > Eliteserien 2021  Norwegen >   Eliteserien 2021 >
18:00 FK Bodø/Glimt - Tromsø IL 3:0 (2:0)
18:00 Molde FK - Kristiansund BK 2:0 (2:0)
18:00 Viking FK - SK Brann 3:1 (1:1)
20:00 Vålerenga IF - Rosenborg BK 1:1 (1:1)
Österreich > Bundesliga 2020/2021 Meistergruppe  Österreich >   Bundesliga 2020/2021 Meistergruppe >
14:30 LASK - WSG Tirol 3:3 (1:1)
14:30 Sturm Graz - RB Salzburg 1:3 (0:1)
17:00 Rapid Wien - Wolfsberger AC 1:2 (0:0)
Österreich > 2. Liga 2020/2021  Österreich >   2. Liga 2020/2021 >
10:30 SK Austria Klagenfurt - FC Juniors OÖ 3:1 (2:1)
Österreich > Regionalliga Ost 2020/2021  Österreich >   Regionalliga Ost 2020/2021 >
FC Admira Wacker (A) - SC Team Wiener Linien n.gesp.
Österreich > Regionalliga Mitte 2020/2021  Österreich >   Regionalliga Mitte 2020/2021 >
Union Gurten - ATSV Stadl-Paura n.gesp.
Union Vöcklamarkt - SV Ried (A) n.gesp.
Wolfsberger AC (A) - FC Wels n.gesp.
WSC Hertha - FC Gleisdorf 09 n.gesp.
Österreich > Frauen Bundesliga 2020/2021  Österreich >  Frauen Bundesliga 2020/2021 >
12:00 Sturm Graz - FFC Vorderland 2:0 (2:0)
Panama > Liga Panameña 2021 Apertura  Panama >   Liga Panameña 2021 Apertura >
00:00 Deportivo del Este - Tauro FC 2:0 (1:0)
00:00 Alianza - Plaza Amador 2:0 (1:0)
00:00 Herrera FC - UD Universitario 2:0 (1:0)
00:00 Independiente de La Chorrera - Atlético Chiriquí 1:2 (1:1)
00:00 Árabe Unido - Sporting San Miguelito 1:2 (1:1)
00:00 Veraguas 2010 - San Francisco FC 2:1 (1:0)
Paraguay > Primera División 2021 Apertura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2021 Apertura >
02:00 Cerro Porteño - Club Nacional 2:2 (2:0)
23:45 Club Olimpia - Sol de América 3:3 (1:1)
23:45 Libertad - 12 de Octubre de Itauguá 3:1 (0:1)
Peru > Primera División 2021 Apertura  Peru >   Primera División 2021 Apertura >
01:00 Mannucci - Ayacucho FC 1:1 (0:0)
22:30 Sport Huancayo - Universidad Cesar Vallejo 0:0 (0:0)
Polen > Ekstraklasa 2020/2021  Polen >   Ekstraklasa 2020/2021 >
15:00 Warta Poznań - Śląsk Wrocław 2:3 (1:0)
17:30 FKS Stal Mielec - Legia Warszawa 0:0 (0:0)
Polen > I Liga 2020/2021  Polen >   I Liga 2020/2021 >
12:40 Resovia Rzeszów - Widzew Łódź 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 ŁKS Łódź - GKS Jastrzębie 1:1 (1:0)
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2020/2021  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2020/2021 >
16:00 Paços de Ferreira - CS Marítimo 1:1 (1:1)
21:00 Gil Vicente - Sporting Braga 1:1 (1:1)
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2020/2021  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2020/2021 >
15:00 CD Cova Piedade - FC Vizela 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 FC Arouca - Casa Pia AC 2:1 (1:1)
18:30 Leixões SC - FC Porto B 2:0 (2:0)
21:30 Varzim SC - FC Penafiel 1:2 (0:0)
Rumänien > Liga 1 2020/2021 Relegation  Rumänien >   Liga 1 2020/2021 Relegation >
13:00 UTA Arad - FC Politehnica Iași 1:2 (0:2)
15:30 FC Viitorul Constanța - Argeș Pitești 1:0 (0:0)
Rumänien > Liga 1 2020/2021 Championship  Rumänien >   Liga 1 2020/2021 Championship >
18:00 CS Universitatea Craiova - FC Botoşani 2:3 (1:2)
Schottland > FA Cup 2020/2021 > Halbfinale  Schottland >   FA Cup 2020/2021 > Halbfinale
15:15 St. Mirren FC - St. Johnstone FC 1:2 (0:0)
Schweden > Allsvenskan 2021  Schweden >   Allsvenskan 2021 >
15:00 Degerfors IF - Djurgårdens IF 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 Mjällby AIF - Östersunds FK 1:0 (1:0)
17:30 Malmö FF - Varbergs BoIS 3:2 (1:1)
Schweden > Superettan 2021  Schweden >   Superettan 2021 >
13:00 Vasalunds IF - Norrby IF 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 IK Brage - Helsingborgs IF 0:0 (0:0)
Schweden > Division 1 Norra 2021  Schweden >   Division 1 Norra 2021 >
13:00 Hammarby Talang FF - Gefle IF 1:3 (0:0)
13:00 Umeå FC - Karlstad Fotboll 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 IFK Haninge - Piteå IF 1:2 (0:1)
Schweden > Division 1 Södra 2021  Schweden >   Division 1 Södra 2021 >
13:00 Qviding FIF - FC Linköping City 3:1 (1:1)
16:00 FC Trollhättan - Assyriska Turabdin IK 0:0 (0:0)
Schweden > Frauen Damallsvenskan 2021  Schweden >  Frauen Damallsvenskan 2021 >
13:00 Piteå IF - Växjö DFF 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 FC Rosengård - Djurgårdens IF 3:0 (3:0)
16:00 KIF Örebro DFF - Eskilstuna United 1:1 (0:1)
Schweiz > Super League 2020/2021  Schweiz >   Super League 2020/2021 >
16:00 FC Lausanne-Sport - FC Zürich 2:2 (0:2)
16:00 FC Luzern - Servette FC 3:0 (0:0)
16:00 FC St. Gallen - FC Sion 0:3 (0:0)
Schweiz > Promotion League 2020/2021  Schweiz >   Promotion League 2020/2021 >
AC Bellinzona - FC Bavois n.gesp.
FC Breitenrain Bern - Yverdon-Sport FC n.gesp.
FC Sion II - Etoile Carouge FC n.gesp.
Schweiz > Erste Liga Gruppe 1 2020/2021  Schweiz >   Erste Liga Gruppe 1 2020/2021 >
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds - Olympique Genève n.gesp.
Team Vaud Lausanne [U21] - Martigny Sports n.gesp.
FC Naters - FC Bulle n.gesp.
US Terre Sainte - Vevey United n.gesp.
Schweiz > Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2020/2021  Schweiz >   Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2020/2021 >
FC Biel/Bienne - Grasshopper Club Zürich II n.gesp.
FC Langenthal - FC Baden n.gesp.
SC Buochs - FC Luzern II n.gesp.
SR Delémont - FC Bassecourt n.gesp.
Schweiz > Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2020/2021  Schweiz >   Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2020/2021 >
FC Kosova Zürich - FC Red Star Zürich n.gesp.
FC Winterthur II - FC Wettswil-Bonstetten n.gesp.
FC Gossau - FC Paradiso n.gesp.
FC Linth 04 - FC Dietikon n.gesp.
USV Eschen/Mauren - FC St. Gallen II n.gesp.
Serbien > Super Liga 2020/2021  Serbien >   Super Liga 2020/2021 >
14:30 FK Mačva Šabac - Vojvodina 2:5 (1:3)
14:30 FK Metalac - OFK Bačka 3:0 (2:0)
14:30 Radnički Niš - FK Rad Beograd 2:2 (1:1)
14:30 Spartak Subotica - FK Inđija 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 TSC Bačka Topola - FK Javor 2:1 (2:1)
16:40 FK Čukarički - Partizan 0:2 (0:1)
18:45 Crvena Zvezda - FK Zlatibor 6:1 (0:1)
Singapur > Premier League 2021  Singapur >   Premier League 2021 >
14:30 Hougang United - Balestier Khalsa 4:3 (3:2)
14:30 Lion City Sailors - Geylang International 2:1 (1:1)
Slowakei > Super Liga 2020/2021 Meisterschaft  Slowakei >   Super Liga 2020/2021 Meisterschaft >
18:00 Slovan Bratislava - DAC Dunajská Streda 0:1 (0:0)
Slowakei > Super Liga 2020/2021 Abstieg  Slowakei >   Super Liga 2020/2021 Abstieg >
18:00 FC Nitra - ŠKF Sereď 0:1 (0:1)
Slowenien > PrvaLiga 2020/2021  Slowenien >   PrvaLiga 2020/2021 >
15:00 ND Gorica - NK Domžale 2:1 (2:0)
16:45 Olimpija Ljubljana - NK Maribor 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 FC Koper - NK Aluminij 0:3 (0:2)
Spanien > Primera División 2020/2021  Spanien >   Primera División 2020/2021 >
14:00 Getafe CF - SD Eibar 0:1 (0:0)
16:15 Valencia CF - Real Valladolid 3:0 (1:0)
18:30 Villarreal CF - Celta Vigo 2:4 (1:3)
21:00 Real Madrid - Sevilla FC 2:2 (0:1)
Spanien > Segunda División 2020/2021  Spanien >   Segunda División 2020/2021 >
14:00 CD Mirandés - CF Fuenlabrada 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Real Oviedo - CE Sabadell 2:1 (2:1)
18:15 FC Cartagena - CD Castellón 1:0 (0:0)
18:15 UD Logroñés - Girona FC 1:4 (0:2)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 1 2020/2021 Segunda División  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2020/2021 Segunda División >
12:00 CD Leonesa - Zamora CF 2:3 (1:0)
12:00 Burgos CF - Celta Vigo B 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 Real Valladolid B - Unionistas CF 2:1 (1:0)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 1 2020/2021 Primera RFEF  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2020/2021 Primera RFEF >
12:00 CD Numancia - Deportivo La Coruña 1:0 (1:0)
12:00 Marino de Luanco - Racing Ferrol 0:1 (0:1)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 1 2020/2021 Segunda RFEF  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2020/2021 Segunda RFEF >
12:00 Coruxo FC - CD Lealtad 2:1 (1:0)
17:00 CD Guijuelo - CD Covadonga 3:1 (2:1)
17:00 Pontevedra CF - Sporting Gijón B 1:2 (1:1)
17:00 Salamanca CF UDS - Real Oviedo B 4:0 (2:0)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 2 2020/2021 Segunda División  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2020/2021 Segunda División >
12:00 CD Calahorra - SD Amorebieta 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 CD Tudelano - Real Sociedad B 1:2 (1:1)
12:00 SD Logroñés - Athletic Bilbao B 1:0 (1:0)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 2 2020/2021 Segunda RFEF  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2020/2021 Segunda RFEF >
17:00 Club Portugalete - CD Izarra 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 CD Alavés B - SD Ejea 0:1 (0:1)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 2 2020/2021 Primera RFEF  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2020/2021 Primera RFEF >
17:00 Arenas de Getxo - CD Ebro 0:0 (0:0)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 2 2020/2021 Segunda RFEF  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2020/2021 Segunda RFEF >
18:00 Barakaldo CF - UD Mutilvera 1:1 (0:1)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 2 2020/2021 Primera RFEF  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2020/2021 Primera RFEF >
18:00 Racing Santander - SD Tarazona 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Real Unión - CA Osasuna B 0:1 (0:0)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 3 2020/2021 Segunda RFEF  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2020/2021 Segunda RFEF >
11:45 Espanyol Barcelona B - Orihuela CF 2:1 (1:0)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 3 2020/2021 Segunda División  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2020/2021 Segunda División >
12:00 CD Alcoyano - FC Andorra 2:3 (0:2)
12:00 UD Ibiza - Gimnàstic 4:0 (1:0)
12:00 Villarreal CF B - FC Barcelona B 3:4 (0:3)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 3 2020/2021 Primera RFEF  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2020/2021 Primera RFEF >
12:00 UE Cornellà - CF La Nucía 2:1 (0:0)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 3 2020/2021 Segunda RFEF  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2020/2021 Segunda RFEF >
12:00 CE L'Hospitalet - Peña Deportiva 0:1 (0:1)
12:00 AE Prat - Atzeneta UE 2:2 (2:0)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 3 2020/2021 Primera RFEF  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2020/2021 Primera RFEF >
17:00 UE Llagostera - Levante UD B 2:0 (0:0)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 3 2020/2021 Segunda RFEF  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2020/2021 Segunda RFEF >
17:00 UE Olot - Valencia CF B 1:0 (1:0)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 4 2020/2021 Segunda División  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2020/2021 Segunda División >
12:00 Linares Deportivo - Atlético Sanluqueño CF 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 UCAM Murcia CF - Algeciras CF 1:2 (1:1)
12:00 Real Betis B - San Fernando CD 2:1 (1:0)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 4 2020/2021 Primera RFEF  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2020/2021 Primera RFEF >
12:00 Córdoba CF - Cádiz CF B 2:1 (1:0)
12:00 Sevilla Atlético - RB Linense 3:1 (1:0)
12:00 Real Murcia - UD Tamaraceite 2:1 (1:1)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 4 2020/2021 Segunda RFEF  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2020/2021 Segunda RFEF >
12:15 UD Las Palmas B - Yeclano Deportivo 4:2 (4:0)
18:00 Recreativo Huelva - CD El Ejido 2012 1:2 (1:1)
20:00 Marbella FC - Recreativo Granada 0:0 (0:0)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 5 2020/2021 Segunda RFEF  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 5 2020/2021 Segunda RFEF >
12:00 Las Rozas CF - UD Socuéllamos 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 Atlético Madrid B - Villarrubia CF 2:2 (1:1)
12:00 UD Poblense - UD Melilla 0:0 (0:0)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 5 2020/2021 Primera RFEF  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 5 2020/2021 Primera RFEF >
12:00 CF Villanovense - Rayo Majadahonda 0:2 (0:1)
12:00 Mérida AD - Atlético Baleares 1:0 (0:0)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 5 2020/2021 Segunda División  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 5 2020/2021 Segunda División >
12:00 Extremadura UD - Inter de Madrid 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 CD Badajoz - UD SS Reyes 1:1 (1:0)
12:00 CF Talavera - Real Madrid Castilla 2:4 (0:1)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 5 2020/2021 Segunda RFEF  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 5 2020/2021 Segunda RFEF >
17:00 Getafe CF B - CP Villarrobledo 2:1 (0:0)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 5 2020/2021 Primera RFEF  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 5 2020/2021 Primera RFEF >
18:00 Don Benito - CDA Navalcarnero 0:1 (0:1)
Spanien > Frauen Primera División 2020/2021  Spanien >  Frauen Primera División 2020/2021 >
11:00 Sevilla FC - Deportivo de La Coruña 3:1 (3:0)
12:00 Sporting de Huelva - EDF Logroño 3:1 (1:1)
12:00 Madrid CFF - Atlético Madrid 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 Santa Teresa CD - Valencia CF 0:1 (0:1)
12:30 UDG Tenerife Sur - FC Barcelona 0:1 (0:1)
13:30 Espanyol Barcelona - Levante UD 1:1 (0:1)
16:30 Athletic Bilbao - Real Sociedad 2:1 (0:0)
Südafrika > Premier Soccer League 2020/2021  Südafrika >   Premier Soccer League 2020/2021 >
15:00 TS Galaxy - Mamelodi Sundowns 0:1 (0:1)
Südkorea > K League 1 2021  Südkorea >   K League 1 2021 >
09:30 Jeonbuk FC - Suwon Bluewings 1:3 (0:0)
Südkorea > K League 2 2021  Südkorea >   K League 2 2021 >
09:00 Gyeongnam FC - Jeonnam Dragons 0:2 (0:0)
Tschechien > 1. fotbalová liga 2020/2021  Tschechien >   1. fotbalová liga 2020/2021 >
15:00 České Budějovice - FK Pardubice 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 MFK Karviná - 1. FC Slovácko 0:2 (0:1)
17:00 Sigma Olomouc - Slavia Praha 0:1 (0:0)
19:30 Sparta Praha - Baník Ostrava 3:1 (1:0)
Tschechien > 2. fotbalová liga 2020/2021  Tschechien >   2. fotbalová liga 2020/2021 >
10:15 Viktoria Žižkov - FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim 3:1 (2:0)
17:00 FK MAS Táborsko - Vysočina Jihlava 2:2 (2:1)
Tunesien > Ligue 1 2020/2021  Tunesien >   Ligue 1 2020/2021 >
14:30 Club Africain - Olympique Béja 1:1 (0:0)
14:30 AS Slimane - AS Rejiche 2:1 (2:1)
14:30 CA Bizertin - Espérance de Tunis 2:0 (1:0)
14:30 Club Sportif Sfaxien - JS Kairouan 2:0 (1:0)
14:30 US Tataouine - Stade Tunisien 2:1 (1:0)
14:30 ES Métlaoui - US Monastir 2:0 (1:0)
14:30 US Ben Guerdane - Étoile du Sahel 1:0 (1:0)
Türkei > 1. Lig 2020/2021  Türkei >   1. Lig 2020/2021 >
17:00 Altay Izmir - Bandırmaspor 4:3 (3:1)
17:00 Balıkesirspor - Altınordu FK 0:5 (0:2)
17:00 Bursaspor - Keçiörengücü 0:3 (0:2)
17:00 Ankaraspor - İstanbulspor AŞ 0:2 (0:1)
19:30 Adanaspor - Samsunspor 0:2 (0:2)
19:30 Menemen Belediyespor - Adana Demirspor 1:4 (0:3)
19:30 Tuzlaspor - Giresunspor 1:2 (1:2)
Ukraine > Premyer Liga 2020/2021  Ukraine >   Premyer Liga 2020/2021 >
13:00 FK Mariupol - Desna Chernigov 4:1 (0:1)
13:00 Zorya Lugansk - FC Oleksandriya 2:1 (0:0)
13:00 Kolos Kovalivka - Dinamo Kiev 0:3 (0:1)
13:00 FC Mynai - Vorskla Poltava 1:2 (1:2)
16:00 FK Lviv - Olimpik Donetsk 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 SK Dnipro-1 - Rukh Lviv 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - Inhulets Petrove 1:0 (1:0)
Ungarn > NB I 2020/2021  Ungarn >   NB I 2020/2021 >
17:30 Puskás FC - Budafoki MTE 5:0 (4:0)
17:30 Diósgyöri VTK - Fehérvár FC 0:4 (0:1)
17:30 Kisvárda FC - Paksi SE 5:1 (4:0)
USA > Major League Soccer 2021  USA >   Major League Soccer 2021 >
00:00 Orlando City - New York City FC 1:1 (0:0)
02:00 Los Angeles Galaxy - Los Angeles FC 2:1 (1:0)
04:00 Colorado Rapids - Minnesota United FC 3:2 (0:2)
19:00 Inter Miami CF - Atlanta United FC 1:1 (0:1)
21:00 Portland Timbers - Seattle Sounders 1:2 (0:0)
USA > USL Championship 2021  USA >   USL Championship 2021 >
01:00 Indy Eleven - FC Tulsa 0:2 (0:0)
01:30 Louisville City FC - Birmingham Legion 1:1 (1:0)
01:30 Miami FC - Hartford Athletic 0:1 (0:0)
01:30 Tampa Bay Rowdies - Pittsburgh Riverhounds 3:0 (1:0)
02:30 San Antonio FC - Real Monarchs SLC 2:2 (2:0)
03:30 El Paso Locomotive - New Mexico United 1:1 (0:0)
04:30 Phoenix Rising - Oakland Roots 3:0 (1:0)
Venezuela > Primera División 2021 Grupo B  Venezuela >   Primera División 2021 Grupo B >
00:15 GV Maracay - Yaracuyanos FC 1:0 (1:0)
Venezuela > Primera División 2021 Grupo A  Venezuela >   Primera División 2021 Grupo A >
02:30 Deportivo Táchira - Trujillanos FC 2:0 (2:0)
Venezuela > Primera División 2021 Grupo B  Venezuela >   Primera División 2021 Grupo B >
22:00 Deportivo La Guaira - Carabobo FC 4:2 (4:1)
Zypern > First Division 2020/2021 Meisterschaft  Zypern >   First Division 2020/2021 Meisterschaft >
17:00 Anorthosis Famagusta - AEK Larnaca 0:2 (0:0)
17:00 Olympiakos Nikosia - AEL Limassol 2:1 (2:0)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten