H | Äthiopien | - | Lesotho | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
R | Lesotho | - | Äthiopien | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
H: 04.09.2019 15:00 | R: 08.09.2019 15:00 | Sieger: Äthiopien | ||||
H | Eritrea | - | Namibia | 1:2 (0:0) | ||
R | Namibia | - | Eritrea | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
H: 04.09.2019 15:00 | R: 10.09.2019 19:00 | Sieger: Namibia | ||||
H | Burundi | - | Tansania | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
R | Tansania | - | Burundi | 3:0 (1:1, 1:1, 1:1) i.E. | ||
H: 04.09.2019 15:00 | R: 08.09.2019 15:00 | Sieger: Tansania | ||||
H | Südsudan | - | Äquatorialguinea | 1:1 (0:1) | ||
R | Äquatorialguinea | - | Südsudan | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
H: 04.09.2019 16:00 | R: 08.09.2019 18:00 | Sieger: Äquatorialguinea | ||||
H | Mauritius | - | Mosambik | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
R | Mosambik | - | Mauritius | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
H: 04.09.2019 16:30 | R: 10.09.2019 16:00 | Sieger: Mosambik | ||||
H | Djibouti | - | Eswatini | 2:1 (1:0) | ||
R | Eswatini | - | Djibouti | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
H: 04.09.2019 17:00 | R: 10.09.2019 15:00 | Sieger: Djibouti | ||||
H | São Tomé und Príncipe | - | Guinea-Bissau | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
R | Guinea-Bissau | - | São Tomé und Príncipe | 2:1 (0:1) | ||
H: 04.09.2019 17:30 | R: 10.09.2019 18:30 | Sieger: Guinea-Bissau | ||||
H | Liberia | - | Sierra Leone | 3:1 (1:0) | ||
R | Sierra Leone | - | Liberia | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
H: 04.09.2019 20:00 | R: 08.09.2019 18:30 | Sieger: Liberia | ||||
H | Seychellen | - | Ruanda | 0:3 (0:2) | ||
R | Ruanda | - | Seychellen | 7:0 (4:0) | ||
H: 05.09.2019 14:00 | R: 10.09.2019 18:00 | Sieger: Ruanda | ||||
H | Tschad | - | Sudan | 1:3 (0:1) | ||
R | Sudan | - | Tschad | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
H: 05.09.2019 16:30 | R: 10.09.2019 19:00 | Sieger: Sudan | ||||
H | Somalia | - | Simbabwe | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
R | Simbabwe | - | Somalia | 3:1 (0:0) | ||
H: 05.09.2019 17:00 | R: 10.09.2019 15:00 | Sieger: Simbabwe | ||||
H | Komoren | - | Togo | 1:1 (0:1) | ||
R | Togo | - | Komoren | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
H: 06.09.2019 14:00 | R: 10.09.2019 18:00 | Sieger: Togo | ||||
H | Gambia | - | Angola | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
R | Angola | - | Gambia | 2:1 (1:0) | ||
H: 06.09.2019 19:00 | R: 10.09.2019 17:00 | Sieger: Angola | ||||
H | Botswana | - | Malawi | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
R | Malawi | - | Botswana | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
H: 07.09.2019 16:00 | R: 10.09.2019 14:00 | Sieger: Malawi | ||||