08.07.2024 18:30 WSG Tirol - FC København 0:5 (0:2)
09.07.2024 12:00 Jong Ajax - Telstar 5:1 (2:0)
12:30 Qarabağ FK - 1. FC Kaiserslautern 1:3 (0:2)
13:30 Heracles Almelo - AC Horsens 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Roda JC Kerkrade - 1. FC Köln II 1:2 (0:1)
14:00 PEC Zwolle - Silkeborg IF 1:3 (0:3)
14:00 Slavia Praha - Puskás FC n.gesp.
14:00 Servette FC - KVC Westerlo 3:2 (1:2)
16:00 Górnik Zabrze - Karlsruher SC 3:0 (1:0)
16:30 Erzgebirge Aue - ZFC Meuselwitz 0:4 (0:2)
17:00 FK Železiarne Podbrezová - Slavia Praha 2:4 (2:1)
17:00 Lille OSC - SK Deinze 3:1 (2:0)
17:45 sc Heerenveen - FC Dordrecht 4:1 (3:0)
18:00 RC Strasbourg - Wolfsberger AC 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Viktoria Plzeň - Qarabağ FK 1:2 (0:2)
18:00 AFC Ajax - Sint-Truidense VV 4:0 (1:0)
18:30 Willem II - Quick Boys 0:1 (0:1)
18:30 VV Maastricht West - MVV 0:6 (0:0)
19:00 Drachtster Boys - SC Cambuur 1:9 (1:4)
20:00 Stevenage FC - Norwich City n.gesp.
23:30 River Plate - Millonarios 1:1 (0:0)
10.07.2024 10:30 OGC Nice - FC Lausanne-Sport 2:2 (1:0)
12:00 FC Sion - Neuchâtel Xamax FCS 0:3 (0:2)
13:00 Lyngby BK - Hillerød GI 0:3 (0:1)
14:00 Preußen Münster - MSV Duisburg n.gesp.
14:00 Sporting Braga - Moreirense FC 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 FC Groningen - FCV Dender EH 4:4 (2:1)
15:00 VVV-Venlo - AZ Alkmaar (J) 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 AEK Athen - KAA Gent 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - Austria Lustenau 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 AC Sparta Praha - Brøndby IF 2:5 (0:4)
16:00 Sporting Braga - Sporting Braga B 4:1
16:00 FC Basel - AC Bellinzona 4:0 (1:0)
16:00 FC Porto - GD Chaves 4:0
17:00 Dinamo Kiev - SC Paderborn 07 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Randers FC - Arka Gdynia 2:1 (1:1)
17:30 Dinamo Zagreb - CSKA Sofia 6:2 (1:1)
18:00 SpVgg Bayreuth - FC Carl Zeiss Jena 2:0 (2:0)
18:00 SC Union Nettetal - 1. FC Köln n.gesp.
18:00 FC Schalke 04 - FC Midtjylland 2:4 (2:1)
18:00 KRC Genk - PAOK Saloniki 3:1
18:00 FC Winterthur - SC YF/Juventus Zürich 5:0 (1:0)
18:00 Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih - BSC Young Boys 2:2 (1:2)
18:30 Viktoria Clarholz - Arminia Bielefeld 0:1 (0:0)
18:30 Westlands Elftal - ADO Den Haag 1:3 (1:1)
18:30 SSVg Velbert - VfL Bochum 1:5 (1:1)
18:45 SC Cham - FC Luzern 0:2 (0:1)
19:00 FSV Frankfurt - SV Darmstadt 98 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 Boreham Wood - Watford FC 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 SV Babelsberg 03 - Hertha BSC 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 Fenerbahçe - Hajduk Split 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 FC Grand-Saconnex - Yverdon Sport FC II 2:2 (1:0)
20:45 Queens Park Rangers - Celtic FC 4:6 (2:3)
11.07.2024 15:00 SGV Freiberg - SV Wehen Wiesbaden 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 SV Sandhausen - FC-Astoria Walldorf 4:1 (4:0)
18:00 FC Kitzbühel - Borussia Dortmund II 0:7 (0:3)
19:30 VV Bavel - NAC Breda 0:10 (0:4)
19:30 LASK - Galatasaray 3:2 (1:0)
12.07.2024 11:00 Silkeborg IF - Vendsyssel FF 1:4 (0:2)
11:30 Legia Warszawa - Widzew Łódź 2:1 (0:1, 2:1)
12:00 FC Twente - FC Nordsjælland 2:1 (1:0)
12:00 RC Lens - Red Star FC 6:0 (3:0)
13:00 Holstein Kiel - SønderjyskE 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Roda JC Kerkrade - Lierse Kempenzonen 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 1. FC Magdeburg - FC Zürich 4:0 (1:0)
14:00 FC Basel - Stade Nyonnais n.gesp.
14:30 FC Twente - FC Nordsjælland n.gesp.
15:00 VFC Plauen - Erzgebirge Aue 0:4 (0:3)
15:00 FC Utrecht - Sint-Truidense VV n.gesp.
15:00 Stuttgarter Kickers - SC Freiburg II 4:1 (3:1)
15:30 Fortuna Sittard - SV 07 Elversberg 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Viktoria Plzeň - FC København 3:3 (2:1)
17:00 WSG Tirol - SpVgg Greuther Fürth 2:2 (2:1)
17:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf - Diósgyöri VTK 4:0 (2:0)
17:00 Talleres de Córdoba - Crvena Zvezda 1:0 (1:0)
17:30 FC Ingolstadt 04 - VfR Mannheim 3:1 (1:1)
17:30 Go Ahead Eagles - Union Saint-Gilloise 1:2 (1:1)
18:00 Stade Brestois - US Avranches 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 SM Caen - FC Nantes 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 - Basara Mainz 8:0 (3:0)
18:00 Jeunesse Esch - FC Metz 0:4 (0:1)
18:30 VfL Oythe - Preußen Münster 0:7 (0:4)
18:30 SpVgg Unterhaching - Bayern München II 2:3 (2:2)
19:00 sc Heerenveen - Almere City FC 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Kickers Offenbach - Rot-Weiß Walldorf 7:0 (3:0)
19:00 SV Drochtersen/Assel - Hamburger SV 1:5 (1:2)
19:00 Alemannia Aachen - VfL Bochum 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 SV Lichtenberg 47 - Hallescher FC 3:2 (1:1)
20:00 FC Volendam - VV Noordwijk 5:0 (3:0)
21:00 SC Farense - SL Benfica 0:5 (0:2)
13.07.2024 Dinamo Zagreb - Beşiktaş n.gesp.
10:30 AS Monaco - Cercle Brugge 1:1 (1:1)
10:30 AS Monaco - Cercle Brugge 1:1 (1:1)
10:45 FC Utrecht (J) - TOP Oss 3:3 (0:1)
11:00 Waldhof Mannheim - Újpest FC 1:1 (0:1)
11:00 Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy - FC Biel/Bienne 2:2 (1:1)
11:30 Odense BK - Vejle BK 2:5 (1:1)
12:00 Wacker Burghausen - SpVgg Unterhaching 1:1 (1:0)
12:00 Luton Town - Aarhus GF 1:2 (1:1)
13:00 PSV Eindhoven - Club Brugge KV 1:1 (0:0)
13:00 Feyenoord - KRC Genk 3:1 (1:1)
13:00 Hannover 96 - VfL Osnabrück 4:2 (0:1)
13:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden - NEC Nijmegen n.gesp.
13:00 FC Den Bosch - Jong PSV 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 Lyngby BK - Landskrona BoIS 4:0 (1:0)
13:00 Brøndby IF - Royal Antwerp FC 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 Cardiff City - KV Kortrijk 3:1 (1:1)
13:30 SV Drochtersen/Assel - Eintracht Braunschweig 0:7 (0:3)
13:30 Aalborg BK - Viborg FF 1:4 (1:2)
14:00 Heracles Almelo - FCV Dender EH 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 De Graafschap - SV Rödinghausen 4:2 (1:1)
14:00 VfB Stuttgart II - 1. FC Saarbrücken 1:2 (1:1)
14:00 FC Vaduz - FC St. Gallen 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 TSV Schwaben Augsburg - FC Augsburg 0:3 (0:1)
14:00 PEC Zwolle - AC Horsens 1:2 (1:2)
14:00 ADO Den Haag - Sparta Rotterdam 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 AZ Alkmaar - SBV Excelsior 8:0 (4:0)
14:00 Viktoria Köln - KAS Eupen 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Kickers Offenbach - 1. FC Köln 1:3 (1:1)
14:00 Bonner SC - MSV Duisburg 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 Jong Ajax - Amsterdamsche FC 3:1
14:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 II - Würzburger Kickers 1:3
14:00 CD Nacional - FC Porto 1:4
14:30 FC Dordrecht - Willem II 4:4 (0:2)
14:30 RKC Waalwijk - Oud-Heverlee Leuven 2:4 (2:0)
14:30 Sturm Graz - FC Midtjylland 1:0
14:30 Hansa Rostock - Randers FC 1:3 (1:1)
14:30 Sporting Charleroi - SV Zulte Waregem 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Eintracht Braunschweig - Blau-Weiß Lohne 3:1 (1:1)
15:00 FC Luzern - VfB Stuttgart 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 FC Groningen - Rot-Weiß Erfurt 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 FSV Zwickau - Hertha BSC 1:6 (0:4)
15:00 BSC Young Boys - FC Aarau 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Dynamo Dresden - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 Jong Almere City FC - Harkemase Boys 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 PAOK Saloniki - Union Saint-Gilloise 1:2 (1:0)
15:00 FC Basel - SSV Ulm 1846 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Eintracht Trier - Alemannia Aachen 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 Sportfreunde Schwäbisch Hall - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1:3
15:30 TSV 1860 München - 1. FC Nürnberg 1:1
15:30 FC St. Pauli - Bremer SV 3:1
16:00 Stevenage FC - Watford FC 2:2 (1:1)
16:00 SC Paderborn 07 - Birmingham City 5:0 (2:0)
16:00 AC Sparta Praha - RB Salzburg 2:2 (1:2)
16:00 Slavia Praha - MŠK Žilina 5:1 (0:0)
16:00 Go Ahead Eagles - KAA Gent n.gesp.
16:00 Northampton Town - Norwich City 0:3 (0:2)
16:00 AFC Ajax - Rangers FC 2:1 (2:1)
16:00 NEC Nijmegen - Standard Liège 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 FC Schalke 04 - Dinamo Kiev 2:2 (1:1)
16:00 FC Eindhoven - Al Rayyan 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Nottingham Forest - Chesterfield FC 3:0
17:00 Unitas '30 - NAC Breda 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 FC-Astoria Walldorf - 1899 Hoffenheim 1:7 (0:2)
17:00 Neuchâtel Xamax FCS - FC Lausanne-Sport 0:3 (0:1)
17:00 VV Gemert - Helmond Sport 0:2 (0:2)
17:00 FC Sion - Yverdon Sport FC 4:1
17:00 VfB Lübeck - Hamburger SV 2:5 (2:0)
17:00 FC Winterthur - Austria Lustenau 1:0
17:00 HNK Rijeka - Karlsruher SC 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 KV Mechelen - Lille OSC 1:1
17:00 Stade Reims - US Fleury-Mérogis 2:0
17:30 Grasshopper Club Zürich - SCR Altach 0:1
17:30 Telstar - Quick Boys 2:2 (2:0)
18:00 SV Meerssen - MVV 0:5 (0:2)
18:00 US Saint-Malo - Stade Rennais 3:3 (2:2)
18:00 BSC Young Boys - FC Wil 1900 1:3 (0:3)
18:00 Servette FC - Etoile Carouge FC 1:2 (1:1)
18:00 SC Cambuur - FC Emmen 2:2 (2:2)
18:00 RKSV Wittenhorst - VVV-Venlo 0:3 (0:0)
18:00 FC Lorient - US Concarneau 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Toulouse FC - Rodez AF 2:1
18:30 RC Strasbourg - Fenerbahçe 0:4 (0:4)
19:00 FC Lugano - Parma Calcio 1913 3:1 (2:0)
19:00 Vitesse - PAOK Saloniki 2:1 (0:1)
19:00 Udinese Calcio - ND Bilje 5:0
20:00 RC Celta - SL Benfica 2:2 (0:2)
20:00 Panathinaikos - AEK Larnaca 3:1 (1:0)
22:30 River Plate - Club Olimpia 3:1 (1:0)
14.07.2024 13:00 Rot-Weiss Essen - 1899 Hoffenheim II 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 SC Freital - Dynamo Dresden 1:2 (0:1)
14:00 Werder Bremen - FC Verden 04 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden - FC Gießen 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Jahn Regensburg - SC Eltersdorf 2:2 (2:1)
15:00 TSV Murnau - SpVgg Unterhaching 1:0
15:30 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - FC Esslingen 10:0
16:00 SV Schalding-Heining - TSV 1860 München 0:4 (0:2)
LiveScores LiveDetails LiveTicker
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten