15.07.2020 16:30 FK SKA Rostov - Akron Tolyatti 0:0 (0:0)
19:30 AFC DWS - Almere City FC 0:6 (0:3)
19:30 TEC VV - FC Utrecht (J) 2:5 (2:3)
16.07.2020 17:00 RC Lens - FC Nantes 1:3
18:15 OGC Nice - Celtic FC 1:1 (1:0)
19:00 SC Cambuur - Harkemase Boys 4:1 (0:1)
20:45 Olympique Lyon - Rangers FC 0:2 (0:2)
17.07.2020 16:30 Chernomorets Novorossisk - FK SKA Rostov 2:4 (2:1)
17:00 KRC Genk - SBV Excelsior 4:1 (2:0)
18:30 Cercle Brugge - AS Monaco 0:2 (0:2)
19:00 WDZ - Roda JC Kerkrade 1:7 (1:3)
18.07.2020 10:00 FK Admira Praha - SK Zápy 1:2 (1:1)
10:30 KV Mechelen - KVC Westerlo 0:6
12:00 Fortuna Sittard - RKSV Bekkerveld 9:1 (2:1)
13:00 SpVg. Porz - Fortuna Köln 0:1
13:00 Vitesse - FC Utrecht (J) 3:3 (2:1)
13:00 Motor Lublin - Ruch Chorzów 3:1
14:00 Ludwigsfelder FC - TSG Einheit Bernau 0:1
14:00 Kickers Offenbach - SpVgg Greuther Fürth II 2:0
14:00 Oud-Heverlee Leuven - RWDM Brussels FC 2:4
15:00 FC Den Bosch - N.I.V.O.-Sparta 9:0 (5:0)
15:30 AS Saint-Étienne - RSC Anderlecht 1:2
16:00 SV Woudia - FC Volendam 0:6 (0:0)
16:00 AS Eupen - Union St. Gilloise 0:2
16:00 Oud-Heverlee Leuven - SV Zulte Waregem 2:0
17:00 Sint-Truidense VV - K Beerschot VA 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Royal Antwerp FC - FC Utrecht 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Stade Nyonnais - FC Nantes 0:6
18:00 Royal Excel Mouscron - Lille OSC 1:2 (0:1)
18:00 Stade Reims - USL Dunkerque 2:2
18:00 Paris FC - Dijon FCO 0:2
18:00 Club Brugge KV - KAA Gent 2:3
18:00 Standard Liège - KV Mechelen 4:0 (0:0)
18:00 Partizan - Mladost Lučani 2:2
18:00 NK Radomlje - MTK Budapest 0:4
18:00 SM Caen - US Quevilly-Rouen 2:0
18:15 OGC Nice - Rangers FC 0:2 (0:1)
19:00 MVV - Helmond Sport 0:1 (0:0)
20:45 Olympique Lyon - Celtic FC 2:1 (2:0)
19.07.2020 13:30 Berliner AK 07 - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 1:2
14:00 Kickers Offenbach - TSV Schott Mainz 4:2
16:00 Zamalek - Smouha Sporting Club 5:1
17:30 CSKA Sofia - Etar Veliko Tarnovo 1:0 (1:0)
18:30 FC Pinzgau Saalfelden - Olympique Marseille 1:5 (0:2)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten