10.08.2022 17:00 1. FC Viktorie Přerov - SK Prostějov 1:4
16.08.2022 17:00 ČSK Uherský Brod - MFK Vyškov 1:3
17:00 SK Hranice - MFK Karviná 1:4 i.E.
18:00 SK Aritma Praha - FK Olympie Březová 3:2 n.V.
17.08.2022 17:00 SK Klatovy 1898 - 1. FK Příbram 1:5
17:00 Žďár nad Sázavou - Vysočina Jihlava 2:4
17:00 Sokol Tasovice - FK Hodonín 5:4 n.V.
17:00 TJ Nový Jičín - Hanácká Slávia Kroměříž 0:2
17:00 Sokol Brozany - FK Varnsdorf 1:3
17:00 Tatran Všechovice - Valašské Mezirící 2:0
17:00 Tatran Ždírec nad Doubravou - SK Líšeň 4:5 i.E.
17:00 RMSK Nový Bydžov - FK Přepeře 1:2
17:00 SK Libčany - SK Český Brod 3:2
17:00 FK Dobrovice - FK Ústí nad Labem 1:5
17:00 SK Benešov - FK MAS Táborsko 0:1
17:00 TJ Jiskra Domažlice - FK Králův Dvůr 2:1 n.V.
17:00 SK Otava Katovice - TJ Přeštice 1:3
17:00 Hvězda Cheb - Mariánské Lázně 2:3
17:00 FC Chomutov - Slavia Karlovy Vary 4:1
17:00 TJ Dálnice Speřice - FC Slovan Rosice 0:4
17:00 ŠSK Bílovec - FK Fotbal Třinec 2:6
17:00 FC Libišany - FK OEZ Letohrad 5:1
17:00 Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí - Sokol Živanice 3:2
17:00 FK Kozlovice - FK Frýdek-Místek 2:3 n.V.
17:00 Spartak Soběslav - FC Písek 3:0
17:00 FK Bospor Bohumín - FC Hlučín 0:3
17:00 MFK Vítkovice - SK Kvítkovice 2:4
17:00 Baník Most - Souš - FK Admira Praha 2:1
17:00 TJ Sokol Velké Hamry - Chlumec nad Cidlinou 2:4
17:00 FK Šumperk - SK Uničov 0:1
17:00 Slovan Bzenec - TJ Tatran Bohunice 2:1 n.V.
17:00 TJ Sokol Libiš - FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim 1:9
17:30 SK Motorlet Praha - SK Újezd Praha 3:2 n.V.
17:30 TJ Start Brno - Velké Mezirící 3:1
17:30 Povltavská FA - MFK Chrudim 0:1
18:00 FK Pěnčín-Turnov - Slovan Velvary 1:5
18:00 Arsenal Česká Lípa - Benátky nad Jizerou 3:4
18:00 SK Kosmonosy - Viktoria Žižkov 0:3
18:00 FK Čáslav - FK Loko Vltavín 2:0
18:00 FC Rokycany - SK Kladno 1:0 n.V.
18:00 SK Hrebec - SK Zápy 1:3
23.08.2022 17:00 TJ Jiskra Rýmařov - SFC Opava 0:9
24.08.2022 17:30 Sokol Hostouň - FK Dukla Praha 0:3
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten