22.07.2023 | 20:30 | San Lorenzo | - | Argentinos Juniors | 0:2 (0:1) | |
23:00 | Estudiantes | - | Belgrano de Córdoba | 4:0 (2:0) | ||
23.07.2023 | 01:30 | Platense | - | Huracán | 0:1 (0:0) | |
21:30 | Atlético Tucumán | - | Independiente | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
23:45 | Defensa y Justicia | - | Sarmiento de Junín | 3:0 (1:0) | ||
24.07.2023 | 02:00 | Rosario Central | - | River Plate | 3:3 (1:0) | |
21:30 | Vélez Sarsfield | - | Unión de Santa Fe | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
21:30 | Talleres de Córdoba | - | Gimnasia de La Plata | 2:2 (2:1) | ||
23:30 | Banfield | - | Godoy Cruz | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
25.07.2023 | 00:30 | Racing Club | - | Central Córdoba SdE | 3:1 (2:0) | |
01:45 | Boca Juniors | - | Newell's Old Boys | 2:1 (1:0) | ||
20:30 | Barracas Central | - | Arsenal de Sarandí | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
23:00 | Colón de Santa Fe | - | Tigre | 1:3 (0:1) | ||
26.07.2023 | 01:30 | Instituto de Córdoba | - | Lanús | 2:1 (1:1) |
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | S. | U. | N. | Tore | Dif. | Pk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | River Plate | 26 | 18 | 4 | 4 | 48:19 | 29 | 58 | |
2 | Talleres de Córdoba | 26 | 14 | 7 | 5 | 41:22 | 19 | 49 | |
3 | San Lorenzo | 26 | 12 | 10 | 4 | 23:11 | 12 | 46 | |
4 | Defensa y Justicia | 26 | 12 | 8 | 6 | 36:21 | 15 | 44 | |
5 | Estudiantes | 26 | 11 | 9 | 6 | 32:22 | 10 | 42 | |
6 | Lanús | 26 | 11 | 9 | 6 | 36:27 | 9 | 42 | |
7 | Rosario Central | 26 | 10 | 11 | 5 | 36:29 | 7 | 41 | |
8 | Boca Juniors | 26 | 12 | 5 | 9 | 31:24 | 7 | 41 | |
9 | Argentinos Juniors | 26 | 11 | 7 | 8 | 29:19 | 10 | 40 | |
10 | Godoy Cruz | 26 | 10 | 8 | 8 | 33:30 | 3 | 38 | |
11 | Racing Club | 26 | 9 | 9 | 8 | 35:33 | 2 | 36 | |
12 | Barracas Central | 26 | 8 | 11 | 7 | 25:28 | -3 | 35 | |
13 | Belgrano de Córdoba | 26 | 10 | 5 | 11 | 20:26 | -6 | 35 | |
14 | Newell's Old Boys | 26 | 8 | 10 | 8 | 23:23 | 0 | 34 | |
15 | Atlético Tucumán | 26 | 8 | 10 | 8 | 23:27 | -4 | 34 | |
16 | Platense | 26 | 9 | 6 | 11 | 25:28 | -3 | 33 | |
17 | Instituto de Córdoba | 26 | 8 | 8 | 10 | 22:31 | -9 | 32 | |
18 | Tigre | 26 | 8 | 7 | 11 | 25:29 | -4 | 31 | |
19 | Sarmiento de Junín | 26 | 7 | 8 | 11 | 23:26 | -3 | 29 | |
20 | Central Córdoba SdE | 26 | 7 | 8 | 11 | 20:28 | -8 | 29 | |
21 | Banfield | 26 | 7 | 8 | 11 | 21:32 | -11 | 29 | |
22 | Gimnasia de La Plata | 26 | 7 | 8 | 11 | 23:37 | -14 | 29 | |
23 | Independiente | 26 | 6 | 10 | 10 | 23:30 | -7 | 28 | |
24 | Vélez Sarsfield | 26 | 5 | 12 | 9 | 24:26 | -2 | 27 | |
25 | Unión de Santa Fe | 26 | 5 | 12 | 9 | 17:25 | -8 | 27 | |
26 | Colón de Santa Fe | 26 | 4 | 13 | 9 | 20:31 | -11 | 25 | |
27 | Huracán | 26 | 5 | 7 | 14 | 17:29 | -12 | 22 | |
28 | Arsenal de Sarandí | 26 | 5 | 4 | 17 | 16:34 | -18 | 19 |
Copa Libertadores |