15.07.2023 | 00:00 | Sarmiento de Junín | - | Vélez Sarsfield | 1:1 (0:0) | |
00:00 | Godoy Cruz | - | Defensa y Justicia | 2:2 (0:0) | ||
02:30 | Huracán | - | Talleres de Córdoba | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
19:00 | Unión de Santa Fe | - | Platense | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
21:00 | Racing Club | - | Rosario Central | 1:1 (1:1) | ||
16.07.2023 | 00:00 | River Plate | - | Estudiantes | 3:1 (3:0) | |
19:00 | Belgrano de Córdoba | - | San Lorenzo | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
21:30 | Gimnasia de La Plata | - | Boca Juniors | 1:3 (0:1) | ||
17.07.2023 | 00:00 | Lanús | - | Banfield | 2:2 (1:1) | |
02:30 | Central Córdoba SdE | - | Independiente | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
02:30 | Argentinos Juniors | - | Colón de Santa Fe | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
23:00 | Arsenal de Sarandí | - | Instituto de Córdoba | 0:2 (0:0) | ||
23:00 | Tigre | - | Barracas Central | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
18.07.2023 | 01:30 | Newell's Old Boys | - | Atlético Tucumán | 0:0 (0:0) |
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | S. | U. | N. | Tore | Dif. | Pk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | River Plate | 25 | 18 | 3 | 4 | 45:16 | 29 | 57 | |
2 | Talleres de Córdoba | 25 | 14 | 6 | 5 | 39:20 | 19 | 48 | |
3 | San Lorenzo | 25 | 12 | 10 | 3 | 23:9 | 14 | 46 | |
4 | Lanús | 25 | 11 | 9 | 5 | 35:25 | 10 | 42 | |
5 | Defensa y Justicia | 25 | 11 | 8 | 6 | 33:21 | 12 | 41 | |
6 | Rosario Central | 25 | 10 | 10 | 5 | 33:26 | 7 | 40 | |
7 | Estudiantes | 25 | 10 | 9 | 6 | 28:22 | 6 | 39 | |
8 | Boca Juniors | 25 | 11 | 5 | 9 | 29:23 | 6 | 38 | |
9 | Godoy Cruz | 25 | 10 | 8 | 7 | 33:28 | 5 | 38 | |
10 | Argentinos Juniors | 25 | 10 | 7 | 8 | 27:19 | 8 | 37 | |
11 | Belgrano de Córdoba | 25 | 10 | 5 | 10 | 20:22 | -2 | 35 | |
12 | Newell's Old Boys | 25 | 8 | 10 | 7 | 22:21 | 1 | 34 | |
13 | Barracas Central | 25 | 8 | 10 | 7 | 25:28 | -3 | 34 | |
14 | Racing Club | 25 | 8 | 9 | 8 | 32:32 | 0 | 33 | |
15 | Platense | 25 | 9 | 6 | 10 | 25:27 | -2 | 33 | |
16 | Atlético Tucumán | 25 | 7 | 10 | 8 | 22:27 | -5 | 31 | |
17 | Sarmiento de Junín | 25 | 7 | 8 | 10 | 23:23 | 0 | 29 | |
18 | Central Córdoba SdE | 25 | 7 | 8 | 10 | 19:25 | -6 | 29 | |
19 | Instituto de Córdoba | 25 | 7 | 8 | 10 | 20:30 | -10 | 29 | |
20 | Independiente | 25 | 6 | 10 | 9 | 23:29 | -6 | 28 | |
21 | Tigre | 25 | 7 | 7 | 11 | 22:28 | -6 | 28 | |
22 | Gimnasia de La Plata | 25 | 7 | 7 | 11 | 21:35 | -14 | 28 | |
23 | Vélez Sarsfield | 25 | 5 | 11 | 9 | 24:26 | -2 | 26 | |
24 | Unión de Santa Fe | 25 | 5 | 11 | 9 | 17:25 | -8 | 26 | |
25 | Banfield | 25 | 6 | 8 | 11 | 19:32 | -13 | 26 | |
26 | Colón de Santa Fe | 25 | 4 | 13 | 8 | 19:28 | -9 | 25 | |
27 | Huracán | 25 | 4 | 7 | 14 | 16:29 | -13 | 19 | |
28 | Arsenal de Sarandí | 25 | 5 | 3 | 17 | 16:34 | -18 | 18 |
Copa Libertadores |