18.11.2017 | 21:00 | Agropecuario Argentino | - | Mitre de SdE | 2:0 (0:0) | |
21:05 | Nueva Chicago | - | Sarmiento de Junín | 0:2 (0:1) | ||
19.11.2017 | 21:00 | Brown de Adrogué | - | Independiente Rivadavia | 0:0 (0:0) | |
21:00 | Almagro | - | Boca Unidos | 2:1 (0:0) | ||
21:00 | Flandria | - | All Boys | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
21:00 | Guillermo Brown | - | Aldosivi | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
22:00 | San Martín de Tucumán | - | Quilmes | 1:1 (1:1) | ||
23:00 | Estudiantes de San Luis | - | Gimnasia de Jujuy | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
20.11.2017 | 21:00 | Deportivo Riestra | - | CA Los Andes | 0:1 (0:0) | |
23:00 | Instituto de Córdoba | - | Atlético Rafaela | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
21.11.2017 | 00:30 | Ramón Santamarina | - | Villa Dálmine | 1:0 (0:0) | |
01:05 | Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychú | - | Deportivo Morón | 1:0 (1:0) |
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | S. | U. | N. | Tore | Dif. | Pk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Agropecuario Argentino | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 13:7 | 6 | 18 | |
2 | Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychú | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 8:7 | 1 | 17 | |
3 | Villa Dálmine | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 10:4 | 6 | 16 | |
4 | Guillermo Brown | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 12:5 | 7 | 14 | |
5 | Almagro | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 12:9 | 3 | 14 | |
6 | Atlético Rafaela | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 9:5 | 4 | 13 | |
7 | Brown de Adrogué | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 9:6 | 3 | 13 | |
8 | Aldosivi | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 12:10 | 2 | 13 | |
9 | Quilmes | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 7:7 | 0 | 13 | |
10 | Ramón Santamarina | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 11:11 | 0 | 12 | |
11 | San Martín de Tucumán | 9 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 7:7 | 0 | 12 | |
12 | Instituto de Córdoba | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 6:6 | 0 | 12 | |
13 | CA Los Andes | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 5:5 | 0 | 12 | |
14 | Nueva Chicago | 9 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 7:9 | -2 | 11 | |
15 | Gimnasia de Jujuy | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 5:4 | 1 | 10 | |
16 | Sarmiento de Junín | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 7:7 | 0 | 10 | |
17 | Estudiantes de San Luis | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 6:6 | 0 | 10 | |
18 | Mitre de SdE | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 5:7 | -2 | 10 | |
19 | All Boys | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 8:12 | -4 | 10 | |
20 | Deportivo Morón | 9 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 6:9 | -3 | 8 | |
Independiente Rivadavia | 9 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 6:9 | -3 | 8 | ||
22 | Ferro Carril Oeste | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 6:12 | -6 | 7 | |
23 | Flandria | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 6:11 | -5 | 6 | |
24 | Boca Unidos | 9 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 6:14 | -8 | 4 | |
25 | Deportivo Riestra | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 9:9 | 0 | 0 |
Aufstieg | |
Playoffs |